Online entry system
09.02.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, УТЦ "Кавголово"
Первенство СПб по лыжным гонкам среди любителей (СВ)


Total participants 121   Total distance 1436.2 km
Average speed: 03:01 min/km   Max speed: 02:19 min/km


~21%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
206
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:57.2
М - 1
М2 - 1
02:19 min/km
2
204
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
0:32:49.9
М - 2
М2 - 2
02:23 min/km
3
207
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
0:33:22.8
М - 3
М2 - 3
02:26 min/km
4
103
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:46.6
М - 4
М1 - 1
02:27 min/km
5
112
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:33:47.8
М - 5
М1 - 2
02:27 min/km
6
16
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:33:51.7
М - 6
М0 - 1
02:28 min/km
7
102
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:58.1
М - 7
М1 - 3
02:28 min/km
8
104
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:34:04.1
М - 8
М1 - 4
02:29 min/km
9
4
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
0:34:35.9
М - 9
М0 - 2
02:31 min/km
10
313
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:34:45.6
М - 10
М3 - 1
02:32 min/km
11
1
Мартынов Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
VNG
0:35:11.6
М - 11
М0 - 3
02:34 min/km
12
410
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:35:17.2
М - 12
М4 - 1
02:34 min/km
13
6
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
0:35:32.3
М - 13
М0 - 4
02:35 min/km
14
403
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:39.2
М - 14
М4 - 2
02:36 min/km
15
306
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:36:03.7
М - 15
М3 - 2
02:37 min/km
16
110
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:08.0
М - 16
М1 - 5
02:38 min/km
17
108
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Mazurov team
0:36:11.2
М - 17
М1 - 6
02:38 min/km
18
201
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:36:18.7
М - 18
М2 - 4
02:38 min/km
19
607
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Ваухти
0:36:32.3
М - 19
М6 - 1
02:40 min/km
20
212
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:36:46.5
М - 20
М2 - 5
02:41 min/km
21
211
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:36:53.2
М - 21
М2 - 6
02:41 min/km
22
310
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:59.4
М - 22
М3 - 3
02:42 min/km
23
101
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:37:09.6
М - 23
М1 - 7
02:42 min/km
24
610
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
0:37:14.0
М - 24
М6 - 2
02:43 min/km
25
51
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:37:21.4
М - 25
юниоры - 1
02:43 min/km
26
502
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
0:37:33.8
М - 26
М5 - 1
02:44 min/km
27
115
Гауков Дмитрий (1989)
Свердловская обл.
AMT
0:37:37.3
М - 27
М1 - 8
02:44 min/km
28
17
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Мороз-Марафон
0:37:37.9
М - 28
М0 - 5
02:44 min/km
29
611
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
0:37:37.9
М - 29
М6 - 3
02:44 min/km
30
10
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:37:39.0
М - 30
М0 - 6
02:45 min/km
31
114
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
0:37:39.1
М - 31
М1 - 9
02:45 min/km
32
506
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:37:40.5
М - 32
М5 - 2
02:45 min/km
33
405
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:37:41.7
М - 33
М4 - 3
02:45 min/km
34
409
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Суоранда
0:37:47.6
М - 34
М4 - 4
02:45 min/km
35
105
Галкин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
0:37:50.6
М - 35
М1 - 10
02:45 min/km
36
601
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:37:51.9
М - 36
М6 - 4
02:45 min/km
37
402
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:38:00.4
М - 37
М4 - 5
02:46 min/km
38
208
Козинец Дмитрий (1980)
Московская обл.
0:38:04.8
М - 38
М2 - 7
02:46 min/km
39
12
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:38:36.0
М - 39
М0 - 7
02:48 min/km
40
404
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
0:38:43.2
М - 40
М4 - 6
02:49 min/km
41
9
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:38:59.1
М - 41
М0 - 8
02:50 min/km
42
602
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:39:24.1
М - 42
М6 - 5
02:52 min/km
43
613
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:40:02.7
М - 43
М6 - 6
02:55 min/km
44
8
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Вологодская обл.
0:40:06.4
М - 44
М0 - 9
02:55 min/km
45
15
Сазонов Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:40:07.3
М - 45
М0 - 10
02:55 min/km
46
11
Загудаев Денис (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:40:54.2
М - 46
М0 - 11
02:59 min/km
47
603
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
0:41:13.9
М - 47
М6 - 7
03:00 min/km
48
408
Попов Дмитрий (1972)
Магаданская обл.
Russian Bear ski team
0:41:28.0
М - 48
М4 - 7
03:01 min/km
49
508
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:41:55.5
М - 49
М5 - 3
03:03 min/km
50
505
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:41:57.8
М - 50
М5 - 4
03:03 min/km
51
612
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:41:57.8
М - 51
М6 - 8
03:03 min/km
52
214
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
0:42:33.3
М - 52
М2 - 8
03:06 min/km
53
504
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:42:43.8
М - 53
М5 - 5
03:07 min/km
54
305
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:42:52.9
М - 54
М3 - 4
03:07 min/km
55
314
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:24.3
М - 55
М3 - 5
03:10 min/km
56
213
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
0:44:09.3
М - 56
М2 - 9
03:13 min/km
57
311
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
0:44:16.3
М - 57
М3 - 6
03:13 min/km
58
312
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ Дмитрий (1978)
Архангельская обл.
Архангельск, приводино.РФ
0:44:16.4
М - 58
М3 - 7
03:13 min/km
59
106
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
KRETNIKOV TEAM
0:44:46.8
М - 59
М1 - 11
03:16 min/km
60
209
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:45:15.1
М - 60
М2 - 10
03:18 min/km
61
605
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:42.8
М - 61
М6 - 9
03:20 min/km
62
303
Соколов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:57.4
М - 62
М3 - 8
03:21 min/km
63
309
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:16.8
М - 63
М3 - 9
03:22 min/km
64
13
Фадеев Данил (1998)
Свердловская обл.
ВАС
0:46:48.3
М - 64
М0 - 12
03:24 min/km
65
205
Житков Эдуард (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:46:59.8
М - 65
М2 - 11
03:25 min/km
66
301
Смирнов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:14.3
М - 66
М3 - 10
03:27 min/km
67
608
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:25.0
М - 67
М6 - 10
03:31 min/km
68
302
Семенов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:49:06.1
М - 68
М3 - 11
03:35 min/km
69
307
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
x-life
0:49:07.7
М - 69
М3 - 12
03:35 min/km
70
609
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:50:38.2
М - 70
М6 - 11
03:41 min/km
71
308
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:51:00.9
М - 71
М3 - 13
03:43 min/km
72
202
Коновалов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
0:53:49.2
М - 72
М2 - 12
03:55 min/km
DNF
7
Кульпин Святогор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов