Online entry system
08.02.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, УТЦ "Кавголово"
Первенство СПб по лыжным гонкам среди любителей (КЛ)


Total participants 80   Total distance 920.2 km
Average speed: 03:28 min/km   Max speed: 02:50 min/km


~28%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
101
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:51.7
М - 1
М1 - 1
02:50 min/km
2
204
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:57.5
М - 2
М2 - 1
02:50 min/km
3
106
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:57.7
М - 3
М1 - 2
02:50 min/km
4
402
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:40:29.7
М - 4
М4 - 1
02:57 min/km
5
8
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:40:35.5
М - 5
М0 - 1
02:57 min/km
6
104
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:41:02.7
М - 6
М1 - 3
02:59 min/km
7
109
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
0:41:07.5
М - 7
М1 - 4
03:00 min/km
8
2
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:41:09.7
М - 8
М0 - 2
03:00 min/km
9
203
Ткачев Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DE_Team
0:41:21.8
М - 9
М2 - 2
03:01 min/km
10
503
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:41:45.9
М - 10
М5 - 1
03:02 min/km
11
102
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:59.8
М - 11
М1 - 5
03:03 min/km
12
108
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:42:22.4
М - 12
М1 - 6
03:05 min/km
13
1
Мартынов Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
VNG
0:42:22.9
М - 13
М0 - 3
03:05 min/km
14
604
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:43:23.2
М - 14
М6 - 1
03:10 min/km
15
504
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
0:43:23.2
М - 15
М5 - 2
03:10 min/km
16
608
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Ваухти
0:43:34.5
М - 16
М6 - 2
03:10 min/km
17
107
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:38.0
М - 17
М1 - 7
03:11 min/km
18
208
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:43:41.1
М - 18
М2 - 3
03:11 min/km
19
502
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:43:55.3
М - 19
М5 - 3
03:12 min/km
20
3
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
0:43:58.4
М - 20
М0 - 4
03:12 min/km
21
601
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комарово
0:44:29.3
М - 21
М6 - 3
03:14 min/km
22
602
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:44:33.4
М - 22
М6 - 4
03:14 min/km
23
505
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
0:44:42.8
М - 23
М5 - 4
03:15 min/km
24
610
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
0:44:47.8
М - 24
М6 - 5
03:16 min/km
25
306
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:50.2
М - 25
М3 - 1
03:16 min/km
26
305
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:44:57.2
М - 26
М3 - 2
03:16 min/km
27
405
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:11.8
М - 27
М4 - 2
03:18 min/km
28
605
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:32.1
М - 28
М6 - 6
03:19 min/km
29
406
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:57.7
М - 29
М4 - 3
03:21 min/km
30
401
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:10.5
М - 30
М4 - 4
03:22 min/km
31
105
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
0:46:16.6
М - 31
М1 - 8
03:22 min/km
32
7
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
0:46:18.8
М - 32
М0 - 5
03:22 min/km
33
202
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:46:54.0
М - 33
М2 - 4
03:25 min/km
34
403
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:15.6
М - 34
М4 - 5
03:27 min/km
35
6
Юсупкин Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:47:16.9
М - 35
М0 - 6
03:27 min/km
36
201
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:47:49.8
М - 36
М2 - 5
03:29 min/km
37
103
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:48:18.3
М - 37
М1 - 9
03:31 min/km
38
506
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:48:21.2
М - 38
М5 - 5
03:31 min/km
39
111
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:48:27.7
М - 39
М1 - 10
03:32 min/km
40
112
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
0:50:10.0
М - 40
М1 - 11
03:39 min/km
41
611
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:50:20.3
М - 41
М6 - 7
03:40 min/km
42
209
Лебедев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
0:50:24.1
М - 42
М2 - 6
03:40 min/km
43
609
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
0:50:44.4
М - 43
М6 - 8
03:42 min/km
44
206
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:51:19.8
М - 44
М2 - 7
03:44 min/km
45
210
Кузнецов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к ЛЭТИ, Мороз-Марафон
0:51:33.0
М - 45
М2 - 8
03:45 min/km
46
308
Чернышев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:51:37.4
М - 46
М3 - 3
03:46 min/km
47
307
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
0:53:17.9
М - 47
М3 - 4
03:53 min/km
48
303
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:28:17.1
М - 48
М3 - 5
06:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов