Online entry system
23.02.2020 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Павловск
“Павловский забег 23 февраля”


Total participants 663   Total distance 7350.393 km
Average speed: 05:41 min/km   Max speed: 03:37 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1023
Васильев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
1:20:01.3
1:19:59.7
М - 1
21М20 - 1
03:47 min/km
2
1164
Хлызов Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:20:01.4
1:19:59.3
М - 2
21М20 - 2
03:47 min/km
3
1054
Ермаков Денис (1988)
Курская обл.
run46.ru
1:21:40.6
1:21:35.2
М - 3
21М20 - 3
03:52 min/km
4
1122
Петров Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:55.5
1:21:52.5
М - 4
21М20 - 4
03:53 min/km
5
1092
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:24:24.9
1:24:19.5
М - 5
21М40 - 1
03:59 min/km
6
1039
Гришин Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRunClub
1:24:39.6
1:24:36.8
М - 6
21М20 - 5
04:00 min/km
7
1177
Гостева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:02.6
1:24:59.3
Ж - 1
21Ж20 - 1
04:01 min/km
8
1017
Брылев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ВВС
1:26:38.4
1:26:36.5
М - 7
21М20 - 6
04:06 min/km
9
1035
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:26:50.8
1:26:47.7
М - 8
21М20 - 7
04:06 min/km
10
1147
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:28:18.4
1:28:13.9
М - 9
21М40 - 2
04:10 min/km
11
1151
Тихонов Леонид (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:29:04.2
1:29:01.1
М - 10
21М60 - 1
04:13 min/km
12
1120
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:29:16.8
1:29:13.0
М - 11
21М20 - 8
04:13 min/km
13
1188
Эбриль Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:38.7
1:31:35.1
М - 12
21М40 - 3
04:20 min/km
14
1086
Курилец Никита (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:30.3
1:32:28.2
М - 13
21М20 - 9
04:23 min/km
15
1073
Клюшниченко Владимир (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Триатлон студия
1:32:36.0
1:32:33.8
М - 14
21М20 - 10
04:23 min/km
16
1025
Васильев Ммихаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:32:47.0
1:32:44.4
М - 15
21М50 - 1
04:23 min/km
17
1064
Каненков Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
KanRun
1:33:02.5
1:32:54.0
М - 16
21М20 - 11
04:24 min/km
18
1096
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
1:33:26.6
1:33:21.1
М - 17
21М20 - 12
04:25 min/km
19
1013
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Клб Тихвин
1:33:48.2
1:31:11.3
М - 18
21М20 - 13
04:19 min/km
20
1044
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
1:34:01.1
1:33:57.5
Ж - 2
21Ж20 - 2
04:27 min/km
21
1011
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:52.6
1:34:46.1
М - 19
21М20 - 14
04:29 min/km
22
1094
Лехкодух Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:59.9
1:34:49.5
М - 20
21М20 - 15
04:29 min/km
23
1003
Агапов Виктор (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Бодрячок
1:36:01.8
1:36:00.3
М - 21
21М40 - 4
04:33 min/km
24
1160
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:36:35.5
1:36:29.0
М - 22
21М50 - 2
04:34 min/km
25
1059
Иващенков Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:37:02.0
1:36:59.3
М - 23
21М20 - 16
04:35 min/km
26
1090
Лаптев Георгий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:14.7
1:37:07.7
М - 24
21М40 - 5
04:36 min/km
27
1153
Treskalov Grigorii (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RCC
1:37:46.5
1:37:38.2
М - 25
21М20 - 17
04:37 min/km
28
1006
Алексеев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖЭС-64
1:39:02.3
1:38:52.3
М - 26
21М20 - 18
04:40 min/km
29
1008
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:05.2
1:39:00.2
М - 27
21М40 - 6
04:41 min/km
30
1053
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:39:19.3
1:39:12.8
Ж - 3
21Ж20 - 3
04:42 min/km
31
1049
Джамурзаев Шамсудин (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:39:51.4
1:39:48.6
М - 28
21М20 - 19
04:44 min/km
32
1130
Рукинов Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бодрячок
1:40:10.8
1:40:08.3
М - 29
21М20 - 20
04:44 min/km
33
1100
Лютанов Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Fat Girls Run
1:40:21.5
1:40:10.8
М - 30
21М40 - 7
04:44 min/km
34
1058
Зонов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:41.2
1:40:37.2
М - 31
21М20 - 21
04:46 min/km
35
1001
Oleary Benedict (1974)
London
1:40:44.7
1:40:40.5
М - 32
21М40 - 8
04:46 min/km
36
1075
Колтунов Валерий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun
1:40:53.7
1:40:30.4
М - 33
21М40 - 9
04:45 min/km
37
1117
Оробинский Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:42:01.3
1:41:55.1
М - 34
21М20 - 22
04:49 min/km
38
1128
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:15.6
1:42:11.2
М - 35
21М20 - 23
04:50 min/km
39
1110
Николаев Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:42:15.9
1:42:08.0
М - 36
21М20 - 24
04:50 min/km
40
1155
Ульянов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:46.9
1:42:00.7
М - 37
21М40 - 10
04:49 min/km
41
1004
Александров Кирилл (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Fresh Fitness
1:43:06.5
1:42:59.1
М - 38
21М50 - 3
04:53 min/km
42
1056
Зарубин Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
124 П.Ч.
1:44:06.7
1:44:01.3
М - 39
21М40 - 11
04:55 min/km
43
1063
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:26.4
1:43:58.9
М - 40
21М20 - 25
04:55 min/km
44
1031
Гавриленко Василий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:51.9
1:44:46.1
М - 41
21М20 - 26
04:57 min/km
45
1041
Гуков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:14.9
1:44:48.4
М - 42
21М20 - 27
04:57 min/km
46
1112
Новиченко Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam
1:45:38.1
1:45:31.6
М - 43
21М20 - 28
05:00 min/km
47
1002
Абобакиров Содирбек (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:46:08.8
1:45:27.6
М - 44
21М20 - 29
05:00 min/km
48
1080
Коттье Родольф (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:19.7
1:45:48.8
М - 45
21М40 - 12
05:01 min/km
49
1099
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:46:28.8
1:46:24.2
М - 46
21М40 - 13
05:03 min/km
50
1140
Скоморохов Станислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:40.7
1:46:24.1
М - 47
21М20 - 30
05:03 min/km
51
1095
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
1:47:21.9
1:47:16.5
М - 48
21М50 - 4
05:04 min/km
52
1079
Коршунов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
1:47:34.5
1:47:12.1
М - 49
21М40 - 14
05:04 min/km
53
1052
Душин Михаил (1984)
Архангельская обл.
Северный Гепард
1:47:40.0
1:47:28.5
М - 50
21М20 - 31
05:05 min/km
54
1179
Левкевич Владимир (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Железная команда
1:47:59.6
1:47:50.1
М - 51
21М20 - 32
05:06 min/km
55
1051
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
1:48:25.0
1:48:16.6
М - 52
21М40 - 15
05:07 min/km
56
1012
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:27.5
1:48:16.2
М - 53
21М40 - 16
05:07 min/km
57
1005
Александров Пётр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:50.1
1:48:38.1
М - 54
21М40 - 17
05:08 min/km
58
1069
Келларев Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
#Бегу_с_собакой
1:49:02.3
1:48:48.2
М - 55
21М20 - 33
05:09 min/km
59
1074
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
cabrioclubspb
1:49:30.4
1:49:24.5
М - 56
21М40 - 18
05:11 min/km
60
1175
Яковлев Юрий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:49:39.2
1:49:25.5
М - 57
21М40 - 19
05:11 min/km
61
1133
Сауткин Евгений (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:49:45.6
1:49:12.5
М - 58
21М50 - 5
05:10 min/km
62
1115
Носов Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Comrunteam
1:50:01.2
1:49:50.2
М - 59
21М40 - 20
05:12 min/km
63
1018
Буймов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
1:50:09.4
1:49:59.1
М - 60
21М20 - 34
05:12 min/km
64
1169
Чекмарев Максим (1985)
Калининградская обл.
1:50:17.8
1:50:03.6
М - 61
21М20 - 35
05:13 min/km
65
1168
Чеботарь Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:30.2
1:50:01.1
М - 62
21М20 - 36
05:12 min/km
66
1066
Kasatkin Leonid (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:15.8
1:50:34.3
М - 63
21М20 - 37
05:14 min/km
67
7777
Павлов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:22.1
1:50:34.1
М - 64
21М50 - 6
05:14 min/km
68
104
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:22.3
1:51:05.9
Ж - 4
21Ж40 - 1
05:16 min/km
69
1118
Павлов Михаил (1987)
Москва
1:51:41.6
1:51:26.3
М - 65
21М20 - 38
05:16 min/km
70
1150
Терехов Никита (1999)
Липецкая обл.
1:51:50.6
1:51:33.8
М - 66
21М20 - 39
05:17 min/km
71
1077
Константин Зиневич (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:04.7
1:51:51.7
М - 67
21М20 - 40
05:18 min/km
72
1026
Ватанен Наталия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:24.4
1:52:00.6
Ж - 5
21Ж40 - 2
05:18 min/km
73
1143
Смелов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
1:52:31.7
1:52:22.4
М - 68
21М20 - 41
05:19 min/km
74
1088
Кушников Иван (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:34.5
1:52:21.7
М - 69
21М20 - 42
05:19 min/km
75
1171
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
1:52:44.9
1:52:26.4
М - 70
21М40 - 21
05:19 min/km
76
1009
Афанасенко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:53:07.4
1:52:59.4
Ж - 6
21Ж20 - 4
05:21 min/km
77
1037
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет клуба
1:53:13.9
1:52:59.4
М - 71
21М50 - 7
05:21 min/km
78
1043
Gusev Oleg (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:15.7
1:52:58.5
М - 72
21М40 - 22
05:21 min/km
79
1135
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:53:15.9
1:53:05.0
Ж - 7
21Ж50 - 1
05:21 min/km
80
1156
Усенко Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:53:37.9
1:53:26.4
М - 73
21М20 - 43
05:22 min/km
81
1082
Краев Станислав (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:54:21.7
1:53:34.8
М - 74
21М40 - 23
05:22 min/km
82
1078
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
1:54:22.2
1:53:35.5
М - 75
21М20 - 44
05:22 min/km
83
1067
Катугин Вячеслав (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:54:28.0
1:53:41.4
М - 76
21М20 - 45
05:23 min/km
84
1061
Исаков Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
1:54:39.7
1:54:29.3
М - 77
21М20 - 46
05:25 min/km
85
1189
Железный Павел (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:45.4
1:54:36.1
М - 78
21М20 - 47
05:25 min/km
86
1050
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
1:54:45.5
1:54:37.3
М - 79
21М40 - 24
05:25 min/km
87
1033
Гамаев Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:49.5
1:54:16.9
М - 80
21М20 - 48
05:24 min/km
88
1136
Сергеев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:55:02.9
1:54:28.8
М - 81
21М20 - 49
05:25 min/km
89
1076
Комаров Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
1:55:12.0
1:55:04.2
М - 82
21М40 - 25
05:26 min/km
90
1129
Рудля Борис (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:55:37.5
1:55:21.2
М - 83
21М50 - 8
05:27 min/km
91
1172
Чугунов Павел (1987)
Орловская обл.
1:55:47.9
1:55:12.7
М - 84
21М20 - 50
05:27 min/km
92
1114
Норкин Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:53.9
1:55:29.4
М - 85
21М20 - 51
05:28 min/km
93
1015
Бойцев Матвей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Redmerida_spb
1:56:08.7
1:56:03.5
М - 86
21М20 - 52
05:30 min/km
94
1083
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:47.9
1:56:29.7
М - 87
21М40 - 26
05:31 min/km
95
1137
Сидоров Геннадий (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:56:53.4
1:55:06.9
М - 88
21М60 - 2
05:27 min/km
96
1152
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:09.5
1:56:47.7
М - 89
21М40 - 27
05:32 min/km
97
1124
Пихтина Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцтим
1:57:13.5
1:56:57.3
Ж - 8
21Ж20 - 5
05:32 min/km
98
1182
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:46.4
1:57:09.6
Ж - 9
21Ж20 - 6
05:33 min/km
99
1139
Скирута Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:46.7
1:57:09.1
М - 90
21М40 - 28
05:33 min/km
100
1042
Гумовский Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:58:05.5
1:41:15.1
М - 91
21М40 - 29
04:48 min/km
101
1030
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:58:09.2
1:57:51.3
М - 92
21М40 - 30
05:35 min/km
102
1034
Гапонов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:16.1
1:58:02.8
М - 93
21М20 - 53
05:35 min/km
103
1070
Ким Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiy Team
1:58:18.7
1:58:00.3
М - 94
21М40 - 31
05:35 min/km
104
1101
Малков Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб IBS
1:58:20.9
1:57:53.3
М - 95
21М20 - 54
05:35 min/km
105
1019
Булов Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:29.0
1:57:55.9
М - 96
21М50 - 9
05:35 min/km
106
1045
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:32.7
1:58:24.1
М - 97
21М20 - 55
05:36 min/km
107
1113
Новоселов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:56.1
1:58:10.9
М - 98
21М20 - 56
05:35 min/km
108
1184
Юдинцев Руслан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:53.9
1:59:39.1
М - 99
21М20 - 57
05:40 min/km
109
1085
Купаев Рафаиль (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzovichkof RUN
2:00:01.9
1:59:36.0
М - 100
21М20 - 58
05:40 min/km
110
1174
Щеглов Павел (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:37.3
2:00:28.9
М - 101
21М40 - 32
05:42 min/km
111
1047
Демчук Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Impulse
2:01:07.4
2:00:58.4
М - 102
21М20 - 59
05:43 min/km
112
1087
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:16.1
2:01:08.0
М - 103
21М20 - 60
05:44 min/km
113
1106
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:01:49.1
2:01:36.2
М - 104
21М40 - 33
05:46 min/km
114
1108
Нерсесянц Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Елагин
2:02:18.3
2:01:59.4
М - 105
21М40 - 34
05:47 min/km
115
1024
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:52.9
2:02:40.2
М - 106
21М20 - 61
05:48 min/km
116
1187
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
toukan.run
2:03:03.9
2:02:43.7
М - 107
21М20 - 62
05:49 min/km
117
1081
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:04.1
2:02:43.4
М - 108
21М60 - 3
05:48 min/km
118
1185
Сушков Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:14.2
2:02:33.5
М - 109
21М40 - 35
05:48 min/km
119
1116
Обухов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Нет
2:03:23.0
2:02:50.1
М - 110
21М40 - 36
05:49 min/km
120
1102
Малышев Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Gatch
2:03:30.3
2:02:46.5
М - 111
21М50 - 10
05:49 min/km
121
1010
Афанасьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun Мегапарк Кудрово
2:03:43.5
2:03:17.1
М - 112
21М40 - 37
05:50 min/km
122
1014
Божор Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:01.1
2:03:37.3
Ж - 10
21Ж40 - 3
05:52 min/km
123
1166
Хурда Павел (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:17.9
2:04:07.1
М - 113
21М40 - 38
05:53 min/km
124
1089
Лаврецова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:39.3
2:04:16.0
Ж - 11
21Ж40 - 4
05:53 min/km
125
1178
Лебедь Геннадий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ФК Лебедь
2:05:05.1
2:04:53.4
М - 114
21М40 - 39
05:54 min/km
126
1157
Утесинова Айсулу (1988)
Оренбургская обл.
2:05:54.5
2:05:35.2
Ж - 12
21Ж20 - 7
05:57 min/km
127
1126
Пшеничнов Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:56.6
2:07:48.8
М - 115
21М40 - 40
06:03 min/km
128
1021
Бухарина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
2:08:16.3
2:07:35.4
Ж - 13
21Ж20 - 8
06:02 min/km
129
1060
Ирисметов Акрам (1984)
ЮКО ШЫМКЕНТ
2:09:18.9
2:09:13.9
М - 116
21М20 - 63
06:07 min/km
130
1158
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:38.9
2:09:04.2
Ж - 14
21Ж20 - 9
06:07 min/km
131
1161
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:10:28.6
2:10:03.8
Ж - 15
21Ж20 - 10
06:10 min/km
132
1032
Галустян Роман (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Gatchina
2:10:37.6
2:10:25.1
М - 117
21М40 - 41
06:10 min/km
133
1038
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:59.8
2:10:36.1
Ж - 16
21Ж50 - 2
06:11 min/km
134
1016
Брыкин Виктор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:50.3
2:11:24.0
М - 118
21М20 - 64
06:13 min/km
135
1072
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:12:08.0
2:11:54.6
Ж - 17
21Ж40 - 5
06:14 min/km
136
1181
Милевский Егор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ФК Лебедь
2:12:43.9
2:12:31.9
М - 119
21М40 - 42
06:17 min/km
137
1040
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:34.6
2:13:03.4
М - 120
21М20 - 65
06:18 min/km
138
1138
Симаков Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:40.3
2:13:24.9
М - 121
21М20 - 66
06:18 min/km
139
1146
Сохранов Михаил (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:46.8
2:12:16.9
М - 122
21М40 - 43
06:15 min/km
140
1123
Петрова Инна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:59.2
2:13:47.1
Ж - 18
21Ж20 - 11
06:20 min/km
141
1028
Виноградов Игорь (1961)
Калининградская обл.
Amberman
2:15:30.4
2:14:57.0
М - 123
21М50 - 11
06:23 min/km
142
1109
Нечепуренко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Космодром Плесецк
2:15:42.9
1:51:33.3
М - 124
21М20 - 67
05:17 min/km
143
1134
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:15:45.9
2:15:32.0
Ж - 19
21Ж50 - 3
06:26 min/km
144
1055
Житнюк Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
iloverunning
2:16:27.8
2:16:03.1
М - 125
21М40 - 44
06:27 min/km
145
1121
Петров Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:29.5
2:15:51.6
М - 126
21М40 - 45
06:26 min/km
146
1180
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab ГЗ
2:16:30.2
2:16:08.8
Ж - 20
21Ж50 - 4
06:27 min/km
147
1103
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:52.3
2:16:46.2
М - 127
21М50 - 12
06:29 min/km
148
1149
Сухова Мария (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:37.3
2:17:11.6
Ж - 21
21Ж40 - 6
06:30 min/km
149
1165
Хорошилов Артем (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:53.7
2:17:23.2
М - 128
21М20 - 68
06:30 min/km
150
1068
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:18:05.2
2:17:41.0
Ж - 22
21Ж60 - 1
06:32 min/km
151
1167
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродно
2:18:17.5
2:17:31.4
М - 129
21М40 - 46
06:30 min/km
152
1163
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
2:18:29.7
2:17:42.6
М - 130
21М70 - 1
06:32 min/km
153
1107
Мягкова Анна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Bren3Team
2:19:07.7
2:18:35.7
Ж - 23
21Ж20 - 12
06:33 min/km
154
1142
Скроба Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:13.3
2:18:33.8
Ж - 24
21Ж20 - 13
06:33 min/km
155
1183
Мальцева Жанна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:39.6
2:20:02.0
Ж - 25
21Ж20 - 14
06:38 min/km
156
1125
Попова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:31.4
2:21:54.7
Ж - 26
21Ж20 - 15
06:43 min/km
157
1119
Парфененко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:17.2
2:24:02.6
М - 131
21М20 - 69
06:49 min/km
158
1098
Логвиненко Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloverunning
2:25:44.9
2:25:18.8
М - 132
21М20 - 70
06:53 min/km
159
1065
Карякин Ростислав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:51.7
2:25:37.6
М - 133
21М40 - 47
06:54 min/km
160
1071
Климова Наталья (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
2:25:55.0
2:25:39.9
Ж - 27
21Ж50 - 5
06:54 min/km
161
1046
Демиденко Екатерина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:25.7
2:27:17.6
Ж - 28
21Ж50 - 6
06:58 min/km
162
1020
Буров Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:48.5
2:28:19.4
М - 134
21М40 - 48
07:01 min/km
163
1131
Саламатова Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:36.5
2:29:06.2
Ж - 29
21Ж20 - 16
07:03 min/km
164
1141
Скоропись Валерия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:07.7
2:31:01.4
Ж - 30
21Ж20 - 17
07:09 min/km
165
1093
Леонтьева Наталья (1976)
Вологодская обл.
#No_Limits_Peole
2:34:45.5
2:34:20.1
Ж - 31
21Ж40 - 7
07:18 min/km
166
1007
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:35:02.0
2:34:48.8
Ж - 32
21Ж40 - 8
07:20 min/km
167
1084
Крылова Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
2:47:15.4
2:47:04.8
Ж - 33
21Ж40 - 9
07:56 min/km
168
1159
Федотова Ольга (1984)
р. Карелия
2:57:21.1
2:56:46.0
Ж - 34
21Ж20 - 18
08:22 min/km
169
1104
Михайлюк Олег (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Динамо СПб"
3:12:52.5
3:12:23.7
М - 135
21М70 - 2
09:06 min/km
DNF
1105
Моисеев Аркадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
1162
Фомичев Семен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
REDHEAD team
---
---
DNF
1176
Богомолов Евгений (1981)
Москва
Fanat1k
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов