Online entry system
25.01.2020 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Пискаревский парк
II Пискаревский международный зимний марафон


Total participants 634   Total distance 5955.842 km
Average speed: 05:52 min/km   Max speed: 03:06 min/km


~87%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
70
Зыкин Артём (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Vegan power
1:21:36.7
М - 1
21М - 1
03:52 min/km
2
110
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин Тихвин
1:23:50.3
М - 2
21М - 2
03:58 min/km
3
156
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:26:48.4
М - 3
21М - 3
04:06 min/km
4
651
Соболевский Александр (1982)
Москва
1:27:32.5
М - 4
21М - 4
04:08 min/km
5
154
Соколов Николай (1978)
Московская обл.
д. Медвежьи Озера PRO SPORT
1:27:56.7
М - 5
21М - 5
04:10 min/km
6
122
Николаев Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:19.1
М - 6
21М - 6
04:11 min/km
7
149
Самойлов Семён (2000)
Новосибирская обл.
п. Голубой Залив
1:28:30.9
М - 7
21М - 7
04:11 min/km
8
127
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
1:28:44.2
М - 8
21М - 8
04:12 min/km
9
90
Комиссаров Геннадий (1954)
Москва
Факел
1:30:31.3
М - 9
21М60 - 1
04:17 min/km
10
166
Тихов Николай (1958)
Смоленская обл.
Десногорск БиМ
1:32:02.3
М - 10
21М60 - 2
04:21 min/km
11
175
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:33:01.2
М - 11
21М - 9
04:24 min/km
12
132
Павлов Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина #ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:33:21.7
М - 12
21М - 10
04:25 min/km
13
51
Гельвиг Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
1:36:47.2
М - 13
21М - 11
04:35 min/km
14
42
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор SBorRun
1:36:54.2
М - 14
21М - 12
04:35 min/km
15
65
Журавлев Геннадий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:37:00.3
М - 15
21М - 13
04:36 min/km
16
69
Зонов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:34.0
М - 16
21М - 14
04:37 min/km
17
9
Kononov Igor (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:37:34.6
М - 17
21М - 15
04:37 min/km
18
23
Артемова Ольга (1985)
Москва
Авега
1:37:57.7
Ж - 1
21Ж - 1
04:38 min/km
19
12
Mutka Mikko (1971)
Финляндия
Helsinki
1:37:58.2
М - 18
21М - 16
04:38 min/km
20
21
Антонов Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:37.3
М - 19
21М - 17
04:40 min/km
21
85
Кисленко Сергей (1968)
Москва
1:38:42.5
М - 20
21М - 18
04:40 min/km
22
160
Сушкин Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:44.3
М - 21
21М - 19
04:43 min/km
23
30
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Коммунар
1:39:46.7
М - 22
21М - 20
04:44 min/km
24
182
Чепакин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:40:21.5
М - 23
21М60 - 3
04:45 min/km
25
97
Крупко Олег (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Voronezh Runners
1:40:54.3
М - 24
21М - 21
04:47 min/km
26
64
Журавлев Вячеслав (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:40:54.9
М - 25
21М60 - 4
04:47 min/km
27
58
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
д. Янино-1
1:41:30.6
М - 26
21М - 22
04:49 min/km
28
106
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:41:48.3
М - 27
21М - 23
04:49 min/km
29
86
Клубов Олег (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:41:51.4
М - 28
21М - 24
04:49 min/km
30
18
Александров Пётр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:56.0
М - 29
21М - 25
04:49 min/km
31
144
Пятин Леонид (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:01.1
М - 30
21М - 26
04:49 min/km
32
40
Виноградный Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:22.6
М - 31
21М - 27
04:51 min/km
33
34
Бородин Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#homenkoteam
1:43:04.1
М - 32
21М - 28
04:53 min/km
34
109
Марченко Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:25.6
М - 33
21М - 29
04:54 min/km
35
107
Лютанов Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
1:43:47.8
М - 34
21М - 30
04:54 min/km
36
101
Кузнецов Николай (1964)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец Возрождение
1:44:04.5
М - 35
21М - 31
04:55 min/km
37
13
Popov Valeriy (1968)
Московская обл.
Королев
1:45:00.4
М - 36
21М - 32
04:58 min/km
38
92
Коршунов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:38.6
М - 37
21М - 33
05:00 min/km
39
180
Христичан Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:46:01.2
М - 38
21М - 34
05:01 min/km
40
20
Андрушкив Иван (1978)
Мурманская обл.
Мурманск Северное Сияние
1:46:20.1
М - 39
21М - 35
05:02 min/km
41
631
Волженцев Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:37.7
М - 40
21М - 36
05:03 min/km
42
126
Овчинникова Яна (1981)
Мурманская обл.
Апатиты Северное Сияние
1:46:40.6
Ж - 2
21Ж - 2
05:03 min/km
43
80
Кабанихин Александр (1964)
Архангельская обл.
Архангельск
1:46:40.8
М - 41
21М - 37
05:03 min/km
44
135
Перминов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:12.4
М - 42
21М - 38
05:04 min/km
45
642
Нечепуренко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:47:15.3
М - 43
21М - 39
05:04 min/km
46
111
Михайлова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
SibStar
1:47:20.5
Ж - 3
21Ж60 - 1
05:04 min/km
47
625
Болотов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:24.3
М - 44
21М - 40
05:05 min/km
48
96
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:27.9
М - 45
21М - 41
05:05 min/km
49
100
Кузнецов Иван (1994)
Респ. Коми
Воркута
1:47:33.0
М - 46
21М - 42
05:05 min/km
50
10
Kushnikov Ivan (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:44.4
М - 47
21М - 43
05:06 min/km
51
74
Иванов Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:48:01.3
М - 48
21М - 44
05:06 min/km
52
187
Яковлев Юрий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:48:03.2
М - 49
21М - 45
05:07 min/km
53
31
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor Running Club
1:48:04.9
М - 50
21М - 46
05:07 min/km
54
168
Ткаченко Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:06.7
Ж - 4
21Ж - 3
05:07 min/km
55
53
Гордюшенко Виктор (1957)
Москва
Парсек
1:48:11.1
М - 51
21М60 - 5
05:07 min/km
56
120
Никитенко Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:41.2
М - 52
21М - 47
05:08 min/km
57
43
Войнов Вячеслав (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:48:41.6
М - 53
21М - 48
05:09 min/km
58
29
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:27.4
М - 54
21М - 49
05:11 min/km
59
150
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:49:27.6
М - 55
21М - 50
05:11 min/km
60
185
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:50:00.9
М - 56
21М - 51
05:12 min/km
61
112
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск Эверест
1:51:16.1
М - 57
21М60 - 6
05:16 min/km
62
99
Крылов Прохор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:16.1
М - 58
21М - 52
05:16 min/km
63
130
Осипов Юрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
д. Узигонты
1:51:17.8
М - 59
21М - 53
05:16 min/km
64
165
Тестоедов Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:29.1
М - 60
21М - 54
05:17 min/km
65
136
Петров Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ВУНЦ ВМФ
1:51:54.6
М - 61
21М - 55
05:18 min/km
66
28
Барцевич Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:52:08.5
М - 62
21М - 56
05:18 min/km
67
88
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск Эверест
1:52:37.8
М - 63
21М60 - 7
05:20 min/km
68
81
Кайгородова Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:39.5
Ж - 5
21Ж - 4
05:20 min/km
69
37
Василенко Анатолий (1962)
Камчатский край
Петропавловск-Камчатский
1:52:44.2
М - 64
21М - 57
05:20 min/km
70
93
Котенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:55.3
М - 65
21М - 58
05:23 min/km
71
47
Воронин Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:00.0
М - 66
21М - 59
05:24 min/km
72
152
Смирнов Владимир (1961)
Москва
БиМ
1:54:12.2
М - 67
21М - 60
05:24 min/km
73
56
Джемилев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RunAtomRun (Атомпроект Спб)
1:54:56.1
М - 68
21М - 61
05:26 min/km
74
36
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSATOM Running Club
1:54:56.3
Ж - 6
21Ж - 5
05:26 min/km
75
24
Бабинцев Евгений (1955)
Свердловская обл.
Серов
1:55:16.1
М - 69
21М60 - 8
05:27 min/km
76
170
Толонбаев Бектур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:26.0
М - 70
21М - 62
05:27 min/km
77
661
Щеглов Павел (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:43.3
М - 71
21М - 63
05:28 min/km
78
114
Несмелова Елена (1981)
Свердловская обл.
Екатеринбург Урал-100
1:55:50.5
Ж - 7
21Ж - 6
05:28 min/km
79
76
Иванова Инна (1980)
Ярославская обл.
Ярославль
1:56:14.6
Ж - 8
21Ж - 7
05:31 min/km
80
138
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:56:19.3
М - 72
21М - 64
05:31 min/km
81
54
Грачев Сергей (1967)
Свердловская обл.
Екатеринбург
1:56:39.5
М - 73
21М - 65
05:32 min/km
82
171
Травников Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:45.0
М - 74
21М - 66
05:32 min/km
83
117
Нефедов Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running SPb
1:56:52.8
М - 75
21М - 67
05:32 min/km
84
33
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе газпром
1:57:13.6
Ж - 9
21Ж - 8
05:33 min/km
85
158
Суворов Владимир (1969)
Краснодарский край
Краснодар
1:57:20.2
М - 76
21М - 68
05:33 min/km
86
25
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:30.9
М - 77
21М - 69
05:34 min/km
87
181
Хурда Павел (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:52.6
М - 78
21М - 70
05:35 min/km
88
45
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:59.3
М - 79
21М - 71
05:35 min/km
89
161
Таврель Ксения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:02.9
Ж - 10
21Ж - 9
05:35 min/km
90
41
Вишняков Михаил (1976)
Москва
1:58:07.6
М - 80
21М - 72
05:35 min/km
91
143
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:21.0
М - 81
21М60 - 9
05:36 min/km
92
16
Zhelninov Mihail (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:21.7
М - 82
21М - 73
05:36 min/km
93
62
Жданов Константин (1954)
Челябинская обл.
Челябинск
1:58:39.5
М - 83
21М60 - 10
05:37 min/km
94
666
Дикая Валентина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:58:40.3
Ж - 11
21Ж - 10
05:37 min/km
95
50
Гапонов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:42.2
М - 84
21М - 74
05:37 min/km
96
178
Хохлов Эдуард (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина #ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:58:53.9
М - 85
21М - 75
05:37 min/km
97
153
Смык Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:01.0
М - 86
21М - 76
05:38 min/km
98
125
Обухов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Волхов
1:59:04.1
М - 87
21М - 77
05:38 min/km
99
32
Борисов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:13.5
М - 88
21М - 78
05:38 min/km
100
73
Иванов Александр (1975)
Москва
1:59:40.7
М - 89
21М - 79
05:40 min/km
101
84
Катугин Вячеслав (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Сильвия
2:00:02.7
М - 90
21М - 80
05:41 min/km
102
151
Сидоров Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:24.6
М - 91
21М - 81
05:42 min/km
103
658
Федин Илья (1981)
РБ
Минск
2:01:03.0
М - 92
21М - 82
05:44 min/km
104
159
Сухорукова Анастасия (1990)
Респ. Крым
Симферополь
2:01:16.4
Ж - 12
21Ж - 11
05:44 min/km
105
52
Голубев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:04.6
М - 93
21М - 83
05:47 min/km
106
83
Карсонова Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:02:21.9
Ж - 13
21Ж - 12
05:48 min/km
107
48
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Моржи
2:02:37.7
М - 94
21М60 - 11
05:48 min/km
108
105
Ломовцев Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:38.8
М - 95
21М - 84
05:48 min/km
109
119
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:02:42.7
М - 96
21М - 85
05:48 min/km
110
673
Фирстов Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:15.7
М - 97
21М - 86
05:50 min/km
111
103
Лапина Алёна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:16.8
Ж - 14
21Ж - 13
05:50 min/km
112
133
Паль Константин (1979)
Псковская обл.
Псков PRO SPORT
2:03:19.1
М - 98
21М - 87
05:50 min/km
113
186
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:03:27.5
М - 99
21М - 88
05:50 min/km
114
648
Побуцкая Наталья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:26.7
Ж - 15
21Ж - 14
05:53 min/km
115
108
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:06:26.4
М - 100
21М - 89
05:59 min/km
116
39
Ватулин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:06:27.2
М - 101
21М - 90
05:59 min/km
117
91
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:06:50.4
М - 102
21М - 91
06:01 min/km
118
95
Кречетова Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:06:52.4
Ж - 16
21Ж - 15
06:01 min/km
119
667
Будилов Сегргей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:56.7
М - 103
21М - 92
06:01 min/km
120
655
Утесинова Айсулу (1988)
Оренбургская обл.
Оренбург
2:07:50.1
Ж - 17
21Ж - 16
06:03 min/km
121
177
Фомина Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:16.3
Ж - 18
21Ж - 17
06:04 min/km
122
140
Прудникова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:30.4
Ж - 19
21Ж - 18
06:04 min/km
123
145
Романова Ольга (1972)
Москва
GABEL - Outdoor CLUB
2:08:36.8
Ж - 20
21Ж - 19
06:06 min/km
124
146
Рукосуева Мария (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгский р-н I Love Running
2:08:47.0
Ж - 21
21Ж - 20
06:06 min/km
125
113
Нерсесянц Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Елагин
2:08:47.5
М - 104
21М - 93
06:06 min/km
126
102
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
москва
2:08:52.3
М - 105
21М - 94
06:06 min/km
127
46
Волкова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:59.7
Ж - 22
21Ж - 21
06:10 min/km
128
14
Pozharitskiy Andrey (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:55.7
М - 106
21М - 95
06:11 min/km
129
77
Инчин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:04.6
М - 107
21М - 96
06:13 min/km
130
164
Тарнавская Наталья (1976)
Москва
2:11:28.2
Ж - 23
21Ж - 22
06:14 min/km
131
184
Чонкушев Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:46.3
М - 108
21М - 97
06:17 min/km
132
629
Владимиров Егор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:57.8
М - 109
21М - 98
06:18 min/km
133
167
Ткачев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
HANSASUPERSONICSPORT
2:12:59.1
М - 110
21М - 99
06:18 min/km
134
68
Землянская Елизавета (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:11.6
Ж - 24
21Ж - 23
06:18 min/km
135
121
Никифоров Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:40.0
М - 111
21М - 100
06:20 min/km
136
643
Олесова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб «42 км плюс»
2:13:50.7
Ж - 25
21Ж - 24
06:20 min/km
137
71
Ивайкин Александр (1963)
Московская обл.
Пущино Факел
2:14:26.1
М - 112
21М - 101
06:21 min/km
138
78
Иржанский Александр (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожский р-н
2:14:48.1
М - 113
21М60 - 12
06:23 min/km
139
60
Еременко Александр (1990)
Камчатский край
Вилючинск
2:15:16.7
М - 114
21М - 102
06:24 min/km
140
35
Будник Петр (1949)
Калининградская обл.
Гусев
2:16:47.6
М - 115
21М60 - 13
06:29 min/km
141
15
Soloveva Anna (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
LeRaShu
2:17:18.8
Ж - 26
21Ж - 25
06:30 min/km
142
61
Ефимов Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Amillionvoicesrunning
2:17:22.2
М - 116
21М - 103
06:30 min/km
143
98
Крусь Аня (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:24.3
Ж - 27
21Ж - 26
06:30 min/km
144
142
Путинцева Карина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:33.9
Ж - 28
21Ж - 27
06:30 min/km
145
128
Орлова Мария (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина AlcoRunners
2:18:23.9
Ж - 29
21Ж - 28
06:33 min/km
146
172
Урецкий Илья (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
2:20:30.8
М - 117
21М60 - 14
06:40 min/km
147
124
Норкин Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:28.5
М - 118
21М - 104
06:44 min/km
148
139
Приданцева Елена (1975)
Свердловская обл.
Первоуральск
2:23:06.2
Ж - 30
21Ж - 29
06:46 min/km
149
89
Козьмова Наталья (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск Эверест
2:23:38.7
Ж - 31
21Ж60 - 2
06:48 min/km
150
67
Завитаева Татьяна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:09.2
Ж - 32
21Ж - 30
06:49 min/km
151
137
Пивоварова Алена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
п. Металлострой
2:24:47.2
Ж - 33
21Ж - 31
06:51 min/km
152
22
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:24:53.3
Ж - 34
21Ж - 32
06:51 min/km
153
57
Димов Эдуард (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:44.0
М - 119
21М - 105
06:54 min/km
154
11
Kuzmich Andrey (1984)
Москва
2:26:29.4
М - 120
21М - 106
06:56 min/km
155
82
Карнишин Евгений (1992)
Ульяновская обл.
Ульяновск #айдаснами
2:28:54.1
М - 121
21М - 107
07:03 min/km
156
641
Муминова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:46.5
Ж - 35
21Ж - 33
07:09 min/km
157
55
Деревцов Евгений (1973)
Приморский край
п. Русский rundnsrun.ru
2:31:39.2
М - 122
21М - 108
07:11 min/km
158
131
Осипова Валентина (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин Тихвин
2:32:35.4
Ж - 36
21Ж - 34
07:14 min/km
159
116
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировский р-н
2:33:51.6
Ж - 37
21Ж60 - 3
07:16 min/km
160
644
Павлова Анастасия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
п. Новый Свет #ГатчинскиеПробежки
2:36:50.9
Ж - 38
21Ж - 35
07:26 min/km
161
72
Иваничкин Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:02.0
М - 123
21М - 109
07:26 min/km
162
44
Воленко Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:02.3
М - 124
21М - 110
07:26 min/km
163
63
Житнюк Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
2:38:32.9
М - 125
21М - 111
07:30 min/km
164
38
Васина Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2:40:19.3
Ж - 39
21Ж - 36
07:36 min/km
165
27
Бардина Елизавета (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:39.9
Ж - 40
21Ж - 37
07:36 min/km
166
104
Леонов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:42:10.7
М - 126
21М - 112
07:40 min/km
167
8
Hsu Yichang (1963)
CHN Situng
Taichung Марафон. Череповец
2:42:40.5
М - 127
21М - 113
07:42 min/km
168
17
Акунин Глеб (1980)
Московская обл.
ИКЕА мкр.
2:44:04.6
М - 128
21М - 114
07:47 min/km
169
155
Ставров Сергей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:50:43.3
М - 129
21М - 115
08:05 min/km
170
19
Аллакина Тамара (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:13.4
Ж - 41
21Ж - 38
08:49 min/km
DNF
26
Баранчиков Виктор (1948)
Санкт-Петербург
Европа
---
---
DNF
49
Вяткин Роман (1977)
Свердловская обл.
Екатеринбург ProBike Team
---
---
DNF
87
Коваль Сергей (1997)
ХМАО - Югра
Лангепас
---
---
DNF
163
Тарлова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
---
---
DNF
169
Токарев Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИТУ
---
---
DNF
179
Хохлова Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловск
---
---
DNF
635
Кацибин Борис (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
676
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Синергия
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов