Online entry system
18.01.2020 СБ :: Московская обл., г. Пересвет
III лыжный марафон "НИКОЛОВ ПЕРЕВОЗ" В ПЕРЕСВЕТЕ


Total participants 489   Total distance 10670 km
Average speed: 03:26 min/km   Max speed: 02:24 min/km


~64%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
5
Феллер Андрей (1988)

Казань
1:17:13.1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:24 min/km
2
2
Николаев Артем (1991)
Республика Татарстан
Зеленодольск Снежные Барсы
1:17:16.2
М - 2
М24 - 1
02:24 min/km
3
294
Кириллов Иван (1996)

Москва Хмао-Югра
1:17:52.0
М - 3
М24 - 2
02:25 min/km
3
1
Легков Александр (1983)

1:17:52.0
М - 3
- - 1
02:25 min/km
5
99
Плосконосов Дмитрий (1989)

Пересвет
1:19:39.5
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:29 min/km
6
4
Черезов Максим (1990)

1:19:41.9
М - 6
М30 - 3
02:29 min/km
7
3
Клюквин Дмитрий (1988)

Троицк ABST
1:20:21.6
М - 7
М30 - 4
02:30 min/km
8
295
Тимашов Антон (1996)

Орехово-Зуево
1:20:22.2
М - 8
М24 - 3
02:30 min/km
9
7
Кондрашов Дмитрий (1994)
Москва
Москва
1:21:35.3
М - 9
М24 - 4
02:32 min/km
10
66
Крюков Никита (1985)

Москва/ Саха (Якутия) ResultFit
1:22:06.1
М - 10
М35 - 1
02:33 min/km
11
8
Хабаров Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыбинск temptraining.ru
1:22:06.4
М - 11
М24 - 5
02:33 min/km
12
6
Барышников Алексей (1980)

Троицк ABST
1:22:50.3
М - 12
М40 - 1
02:35 min/km
13
374
Зернов Алексей (2001)
Московская область
Истра TeamZernov
1:23:11.3
М - 13
М19 - 1
02:36 min/km
14
24
Марченков Иван (1985)
Московская
Одинцово СпортВектор
1:23:24.6
М - 14
М35 - 2
02:36 min/km
15
34
Липенкин Сергей (1993)
Московская
Луховицы Динамо 19
1:24:26.7
М - 15
М24 - 6
02:38 min/km
16
296
Дружинин Данил (2000)
Московская
Истра Истина
1:24:27.6
М - 16
М19 - 2
02:38 min/km
17
26
Савельев Иван (1999)

Москва МГУ
1:27:26.8
М - 17
М21 - 1
02:43 min/km
18
424
Абакумов Николай (1979)

Петропаловск-Камчатский 41 регион
1:27:52.8
М - 18
М40 - 2
02:44 min/km
19
9
Тимашов Алексей (1992)
Московская
Истра
1:27:53.5
М - 19
М24 - 7
02:44 min/km
20
11
Краснов Андрей (1984)

Красногорск МГУ
1:28:03.7
М - 20
М35 - 3
02:45 min/km
21
13
Митрошин Сергей (1975)
Республика Мордовия
Инсар, Мордовия Респ. Dentro Ski Team
1:28:23.3
М - 21
М45 - 1
02:45 min/km
22
20
Примин Андрей (1982)

Москва ABST
1:28:24.3
М - 22
М35 - 4
02:45 min/km
23
10
Смирнов Кирилл (1996)

Голицыно МГУ
1:28:25.9
М - 23
М24 - 8
02:45 min/km
24
15
Рябов Сергей (1975)
Московская обл.
Дубна
1:28:47.4
М - 24
М45 - 2
02:46 min/km
25
371
Угольников Даниил (2001)
Московская Обл.
Пересвет
1:29:55.5
М - 25
М19 - 3
02:48 min/km
26
255
Баранов Юрий (1968)
москва
москва X-Ski
1:30:40.8
М - 26
М50 - 1
02:50 min/km
27
283
Крестин Денис (1981)

Москва DWC
1:31:21.0
М - 27
М35 - 5
02:51 min/km
28
18
Баранов Евгений (1979)
Москва
Зеленоград
1:31:23.7
М - 28
М40 - 3
02:51 min/km
29
32
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
Москва СК Альфа-Битца
1:31:54.6
М - 29
М40 - 4
02:52 min/km
30
19
Мячин Алексей (1989)
Московская
Волоколамск
1:32:19.9
М - 30
М30 - 5
02:53 min/km
31
43
Бугера Руслан (1971)

1:32:33.9
М - 31
М45 - 3
02:53 min/km
32
12
Макалюкин Алексей (1990)
Ярославская
Рыбинск
1:32:37.0
М - 32
М30 - 6
02:53 min/km
33
16
Федоров Владимир (1989)
Брянская область
Брянск БГУОР
1:32:41.1
М - 33
М30 - 7
02:53 min/km
34
181
Яшин Алексей (1993)

Москва ABST
1:32:41.5
М - 34
М24 - 9
02:53 min/km
35
61
Сафронов Роман (1993)
Брянская
Карачев КРОВЛЯ И ИЗОЛЯЦИЯ
1:33:17.4
М - 35
М24 - 10
02:54 min/km
36
94
Севикян Руслан (1982)

Москва GFT
1:34:01.2
М - 36
М35 - 6
02:56 min/km
37
41
Михайлов Александр (1982)
Чувашская Республика
Чебоксары Sport Life
1:34:02.7
М - 37
М35 - 7
02:56 min/km
38
14
Шикунов Сергей (1975)
Брянская
Брянск БГУОР
1:34:38.1
М - 38
М45 - 4
02:57 min/km
39
36
Шорин Максим (1971)

Москва Лыжемышь
1:34:38.7
М - 39
М45 - 5
02:57 min/km
40
69
Комогоров Владимир (1976)
Рязанская
Новомичуринск
1:34:40.4
М - 40
М40 - 5
02:57 min/km
41
272
Страхов Алексей (1976)
Московская
Чехов СК Альфа-Битца
1:35:02.4
М - 41
М40 - 6
02:58 min/km
42
50
Фатеев Павел (2000)
Брянская
Брянск БГУОР
1:35:04.7
М - 42
М19 - 4
02:58 min/km
43
302
Сорокин Александр (1991)
Москва
Зеленоград MSU ski team
1:35:21.2
М - 43
М24 - 11
02:58 min/km
44
33
Мащенко Александр (1986)

Москва СК Ромашково
1:35:32.2
М - 44
М30 - 8
02:59 min/km
45
74
Гусенков Алексей (1986)

Пушкино
1:35:44.6
М - 45
М30 - 9
02:59 min/km
46
35
Зернов Сергей (1969)
Московская область
Истра TeamZernov
1:35:48.2
М - 46
М50 - 2
02:59 min/km
47
45
Иванов Александр (1972)

Москва
1:35:54.7
М - 47
М45 - 6
02:59 min/km
48
39
Носов Юрий (1980)
Тверская
Вышний Волочек Феникс
1:36:11.6
М - 48
М40 - 7
03:00 min/km
49
284
Шишкин Алексей (1980)
Московская
Домодедово Спортвекто
1:36:16.1
М - 49
М40 - 8
03:00 min/km
50
287
Бобков Владимир (1984)
Московская
Щёлково
1:36:17.6
М - 50
М35 - 8
03:00 min/km
51
420
Литвинчук Владислав (1990)

Москва
1:36:20.4
М - 51
М30 - 10
03:00 min/km
52
417
Палехов Алексей (1968)

Протвино
1:37:27.6
М - 52
М50 - 3
03:02 min/km
53
168
Жигарев Александр (1987)
Камчатский
Петропавловск-Камчатский 41регион
1:37:28.9
М - 53
М30 - 11
03:02 min/km
54
154
Париенко Олег (1963)

Москва С/К Кленово
1:37:34.7
М - 54
М55 - 1
03:02 min/km
55
418
Назарычев Велемир (1992)

Москва ILS
1:37:51.9
М - 55
М24 - 12
03:03 min/km
56
64
Калашников Александр (1981)
Брянская
Карачев Кровля и Изоляция
1:38:01.2
М - 56
М35 - 9
03:03 min/km
57
55
Коновальцев Олег (1980)
Москва
Москва LD ski team int.
1:38:04.4
М - 57
М40 - 9
03:03 min/km
58
197
Донской Павел (1983)
Иркутская область
Ангарск ABST
1:38:14.1
М - 58
М35 - 10
03:04 min/km
59
67
Ермохин Андрей (1977)
московская
малино малино
1:38:37.7
М - 59
М40 - 10
03:04 min/km
60
42
Ицков Александр (1964)

Москва
1:38:45.8
М - 60
М55 - 2
03:05 min/km
61
54
Ратынский Дмитрий (1975)
Московская обл.
Сергиев Посад
1:38:58.0
М - 61
М45 - 7
03:05 min/km
62
40
Урюпин Александр (1987)
Москва
Москва МГУ
1:39:02.8
М - 62
М30 - 12
03:05 min/km
63
27
Гаврилов Константин (1967)
Московский (Москва и Московская обл.)
Волоколамск
1:39:17.6
М - 63
М50 - 4
03:06 min/km
64
56
Довгополый Алексей (1983)

Красногорск #безпорошка
1:39:26.4
М - 64
М35 - 11
03:06 min/km
65
206
Ефименко Александр (1970)

Москва СК «Альфа-Битца»
1:39:27.1
М - 65
М50 - 5
03:06 min/km
66
320
Белобородов Михаил (1971)
Московская
Черноголовка
1:39:27.7
М - 66
М45 - 8
03:06 min/km
67
44
Швецов Илья (1988)
Владимирская область
Владимир SkiLife
1:39:30.4
М - 67
М30 - 13
03:06 min/km
68
345
Костина Анастасия (1967)
Москва
Раменское
1:39:31.1
М - 68
М50 - 6
03:06 min/km
69
166
Домрачев Игорь (1982)
Марий Эл
Йошкар-Ола Йошкин ЛОСЬ
1:39:44.1
М - 69
М35 - 12
03:06 min/km
70
267
Найдин Евгений (1972)
Свердловская
Екатеринбург GroSport
1:39:48.1
М - 70
М45 - 9
03:07 min/km
71
30
Кледов Евгений (1988)

Мытищи
1:39:57.6
М - 71
М30 - 14
03:07 min/km
72
25
Доценко Юрий (1963)
Московская
Краснознаменск Здоровое движение
1:40:02.4
М - 72
М55 - 3
03:07 min/km
73
49
Френклах Яков (1987)
Москва
Москва RRC Run Club
1:40:11.6
М - 73
М30 - 15
03:07 min/km
74
60
Давыдов Алексей (1987)
Московская
Долгопрудный
1:40:12.1
М - 74
М30 - 16
03:07 min/km
75
21
Захаров Владислав (1970)
Московская Область
Пушкино TRIKO.CLUB
1:40:18.3
М - 75
М50 - 7
03:07 min/km
76
199
Бодров Антон (2000)
Рязанская область
Рязань МГУ
1:40:20.9
М - 76
М19 - 5
03:08 min/km
77
264
Качурин Александр (1969)
Москва
Москва
1:40:23.6
М - 77
М50 - 8
03:08 min/km
78
281
Гражданкин Александр (1979)
Москва и Московская обл.
Дубна
1:40:26.6
М - 78
М40 - 11
03:08 min/km
79
23
Онищенко Артем (1964)

RRC run club
1:40:27.9
М - 79
М55 - 4
03:08 min/km
80
51
Бордуков Никита (1991)

Москва
1:40:58.5
М - 80
М24 - 13
03:09 min/km
81
77
Свинцицкий Артем (1980)
Московская
Дубна
1:40:59.5
М - 81
М40 - 12
03:09 min/km
82
68
Терех Юрий (1962)

Москва
1:41:00.3
М - 82
М55 - 5
03:09 min/km
83
91
Киселёв Александр (1983)

Тверь #безпорошка
1:41:04.0
М - 83
М35 - 13
03:09 min/km
84
100
Шемякин Андрей (1975)
Ярославская область
Ярославль LD Ski team international
1:41:10.5
М - 84
М45 - 10
03:09 min/km
85
157
Козинец Дмитрий (1980)
Московская обл.
Малино
1:41:15.9
М - 85
М40 - 13
03:09 min/km
86
76
Малашкин Сергей (1974)

г москва альфа-битца
1:41:24.2
М - 86
М45 - 11
03:10 min/km
87
196
Асташов Вадим (1974)
Владимирская область
Ковров
1:41:24.6
М - 87
М45 - 12
03:10 min/km
88
73
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Ленинградская область
Санкт-Петербург Skate&Classic
1:41:32.3
М - 88
М30 - 17
03:10 min/km
89
279
Манин Евгений (1978)
Московская
Одинцово probiathlon
1:41:52.0
М - 89
М40 - 14
03:10 min/km
90
169
Кириллин Роман (1983)
Рязанская
Рязань ЗубрыSkiTeam
1:41:57.2
М - 90
М35 - 14
03:11 min/km
91
176
Шемятихин Сергей (1967)
Свердловская область
Екатеринбург Уктусские горы
1:41:59.6
М - 91
М50 - 9
03:11 min/km
92
82
Деханов Александр (1979)
Брянская обл.
Карачев Кровля изоляция
1:42:00.5
М - 92
М40 - 15
03:11 min/km
93
72
Тараканов Алексей (1975)
самарская
Тольятти LADA
1:42:28.0
М - 93
М45 - 13
03:12 min/km
94
75
Аникин Александр (1968)
Москва
Москва СК Лось
1:42:38.5
М - 94
М50 - 10
03:12 min/km
95
31
Чистяков Игорь (1977)

Инсар Dentro Ski Team
1:42:42.8
М - 95
М40 - 16
03:12 min/km
96
97
Сторожев Герман (1981)
Иркутская
Ангарск ABST
1:42:57.5
М - 96
М35 - 15
03:13 min/km
97
63
Шварц Михаил (1961)
Москва
Москва МГУ
1:42:58.6
М - 97
М55 - 6
03:13 min/km
98
46
Садыков Илдар (1969)
Самарская
Тольятти Клуб Лада
1:42:59.1
М - 98
М50 - 11
03:13 min/km
99
219
Евстратьев Виталий (1988)
Оренбургская область
Кувандык Лыжемышь
1:42:59.6
М - 99
М30 - 18
03:13 min/km
100
158
Давыдов Илья (1974)
Тульская
Тула Тульская марафонская команда
1:43:01.7
М - 100
М45 - 14
03:13 min/km
101
93
Харламов Захар (1991)
Челябинская
Сим ПАО Агрегат
1:43:08.8
М - 101
М24 - 14
03:13 min/km
102
160
Прокофьев Игорь (1967)

Москва
1:43:37.2
М - 102
М50 - 12
03:14 min/km
103
263
Мишин Евгений (1969)
Хабаровский край
Хабаровск
1:43:51.1
М - 103
М50 - 13
03:14 min/km
104
271
Лисин Сергей (1974)

Москва
1:43:52.9
М - 104
М45 - 15
03:14 min/km
105
47
Кувшинов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Москва Резвый лось
1:44:15.2
М - 105
М30 - 19
03:15 min/km
106
419
Громов Михаил (1979)

Москва
1:44:22.1
М - 106
М40 - 17
03:15 min/km
107
53
Мандзюк Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Тула школа Каретникова
1:44:24.3
М - 107
М50 - 14
03:15 min/km
108
88
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:31.3
М - 108
М55 - 7
03:16 min/km
109
167
Миронов Дмитрий (1984)
Калужская область. Дзержинский район.
поселок Полотняный Завод
1:44:44.7
М - 109
М35 - 16
03:16 min/km
110
172
Дудоров Сергей (1967)
Рязань
Новомичуринск
1:44:49.5
М - 110
М50 - 15
03:16 min/km
111
37
Кузьмин Михаил (1967)
Владимирская
город Ковров
1:44:50.2
М - 111
М50 - 16
03:16 min/km
112
58
Столяров Юрий (1962)
Moscow
Moscow
1:44:53.2
М - 112
М55 - 8
03:16 min/km
113
86
Маруев Алексей (1961)
Москва
Мытищи TRIM
1:45:17.6
М - 113
М55 - 9
03:17 min/km
114
292
Фомичев Виктор (1990)

Мещерино
1:45:21.9
М - 114
М30 - 20
03:17 min/km
115
234
Тропин Алексей (1992)

Одинцово
1:45:37.4
М - 115
М24 - 15
03:18 min/km
116
70
Коклев Константин (1970)
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ
КСТОВО
1:45:39.5
М - 116
М50 - 17
03:18 min/km
117
389
Фролкин Сергей (1975)
Москва
1:45:45.4
М - 117
М45 - 16
03:18 min/km
118
80
Савченко Сергей (1991)

Химки
1:45:57.6
М - 118
М24 - 16
03:18 min/km
119
151
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:01.0
М - 119
М50 - 18
03:18 min/km
120
201
Орехов Алексей (1980)
Брянская
Карачев КРОВЛЯ и ИЗОЛЯЦИЯ
1:46:04.6
М - 120
М40 - 18
03:18 min/km
121
175
Малюшицкий Станислав (1984)
Москва
Москва СК Альфа-Битца
1:46:21.3
М - 121
М35 - 17
03:19 min/km
122
259
Подшибякин Александр (1965)
Московская
Дубна ОИЯИ
1:46:27.6
М - 122
М55 - 10
03:19 min/km
123
421
Яркин Роман (1988)

Москва
1:46:36.4
М - 123
М30 - 21
03:20 min/km
124
178
Пожалов Александр (1982)

Москва VM Ski Team
1:46:49.5
М - 124
М35 - 18
03:20 min/km
125
90
Кузин Евгений (1979)
Москва
Москва
1:47:16.8
М - 125
М40 - 19
03:21 min/km
126
59
Пролетов Андрей (1965)
Арангельская
Архангельск Sri Runners Arkhangelsk
1:47:32.5
М - 126
М55 - 11
03:21 min/km
127
92
Макагон Денис (1978)
Московская
Одинцово
1:47:33.8
М - 127
М40 - 20
03:21 min/km
128
260
Кузнецов Петр (1965)

Троицк, ГСОБ «Лесная»
1:47:52.8
М - 128
М55 - 12
03:22 min/km
129
416
Георгиевский Андрей (1976)

Тула
1:47:59.8
М - 129
М40 - 21
03:22 min/km
130
285
Сергеев Олег (1981)
Марий-Эл
Йошкар-Ола Йошкин Лось
1:48:02.5
М - 130
М35 - 19
03:22 min/km
131
159
Пильщиков Константин (1985)

Йошкар-Ола Йошкин Лось
1:48:06.7
М - 131
М35 - 20
03:22 min/km
132
307
Ульяненков Руслан (1983)

1:48:09.4
М - 132
М35 - 21
03:22 min/km
133
209
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская область
Сертолово Мороз-Марафон
1:48:12.7
М - 133
М40 - 22
03:22 min/km
134
84
Мигулин Денис (1982)

Москва
1:48:17.0
М - 134
М35 - 22
03:22 min/km
135
210
Татарский Николай (1986)
Воронежская
Воронеж Yeti Pro
1:48:20.1
М - 135
М30 - 22
03:23 min/km
136
268
Бурдаев Леонид (1973)
Архангельская
г. Архангельск
1:48:20.8
М - 136
М45 - 17
03:23 min/km
136
216
Чистов Александр (1994)

Москва
1:48:20.8
М - 136
М24 - 17
03:23 min/km
138
423
Баландин Евгений (1977)

Солнечногорск СК Альфа-Битца
1:48:36.5
М - 138
М40 - 23
03:23 min/km
139
316
Тихонов Алексей (1981)
Москва
Москва ABST
1:48:49.6
М - 139
М35 - 23
03:24 min/km
140
95
Востриков Иван (1950)

г москва альфа-битца
1:48:56.1
М - 140
М70 - 1
03:24 min/km
141
79
Пещеров Алексей (1972)
Ивановская
Фурманов Скала
1:48:56.3
М - 141
М45 - 18
03:24 min/km
142
326
Глухов Александр (1977)
Московская
Сергиев посад
1:48:57.9
М - 142
М40 - 24
03:24 min/km
143
85
Трошин Денис (1976)
Москва
Moscow ABST
1:49:00.6
М - 143
М40 - 25
03:24 min/km
144
212
Державин Алексей (1987)
Воронежская
Воронеж YetiPro
1:49:35.0
М - 144
М30 - 23
03:25 min/km
145
261
Казак Казак (1966)

Москва
1:49:40.3
М - 145
М50 - 19
03:25 min/km
146
162
Иванов Вячеслав (1970)
Москва
Москва Deviclub
1:49:47.4
М - 146
М50 - 20
03:25 min/km
147
165
Щербаков Максим (1971)
Московская
Дубна МКБ Радуга
1:50:05.0
М - 147
М45 - 19
03:26 min/km
148
156
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Мороз-Марафон
1:50:07.1
М - 148
М55 - 13
03:26 min/km
149
202
Викин Сергей (1967)
Рязанская область
Новомичуринск
1:50:09.4
М - 149
М50 - 21
03:26 min/km
150
200
Кутай Сергей (1987)

Одинцово
1:50:14.7
М - 150
М30 - 24
03:26 min/km
151
256
Корепин Василий (1961)
Вологодская
Кадуй
1:50:37.2
М - 151
М55 - 14
03:27 min/km
152
29
Омельченко Алексей (1984)
Москва
Москва
1:50:41.6
М - 152
М35 - 24
03:27 min/km
153
228
Капралов Антон (1989)
Ярославская область
п.Семибратово
1:50:44.2
М - 153
М30 - 25
03:27 min/km
154
275
Тарасов Максим (1976)

Москва GoldFinch Team
1:50:46.8
М - 154
М40 - 26
03:27 min/km
155
266
Козлов Юрий (1970)
Самарская
Самара ЛАДА
1:50:51.4
М - 155
М50 - 22
03:27 min/km
156
171
Михайлов Григорий (1956)
Чувашская Республика
Чебоксары Sport Life
1:51:10.3
М - 156
М60 - 1
03:28 min/km
157
83
Карпов Александр (1960)
Владимирская
Ковров Снигирь
1:51:28.0
М - 157
М60 - 2
03:29 min/km
158
223
Гриднев Андрей (1981)

Москва Goldfinch Team
1:51:51.1
М - 158
М35 - 25
03:29 min/km
159
203
Матвейченко Сергей (1970)
Московская
поселок Власиха
1:52:19.7
М - 159
М50 - 23
03:30 min/km
160
298
Гайлиш Вячеслав (1972)
Московская
Краснознаменск Здоровое движение
1:52:23.4
М - 160
М45 - 20
03:30 min/km
161
248
Колотилин Юрий (1973)
Московская
Пересвет Клуб А.Легкова
1:52:38.4
М - 161
М45 - 21
03:30 min/km
162
155
Костицын Сергей (1976)

Москва КЛЭБ
1:52:51.5
М - 162
М40 - 27
03:31 min/km
163
87
Рогозин Олег (1987)
Москва
Москва miptskiteam
1:53:07.1
М - 163
М30 - 26
03:32 min/km
164
190
Будкин Александр (1957)
Тверская область
Кашин
1:53:12.9
М - 164
М60 - 3
03:32 min/km
165
289
Байтимеров Игорь (1985)
Московская
Домодедово
1:53:16.9
М - 165
М35 - 26
03:32 min/km
166
204
Серегин Виктор (1958)
московская
малино малино
1:53:25.8
М - 166
М60 - 4
03:32 min/km
167
286
Маликов Константин (1981)

Москва I Love Supersport
1:53:49.3
М - 167
М35 - 27
03:33 min/km
168
198
Камалов Богдан (1994)
Свердловская
Михайловск СК ГОРА ВОРОНИНА
1:53:54.1
М - 168
М24 - 18
03:33 min/km
169
38
Щукин Владимир (1970)
Московская область
Химки СК Альфа-битца
1:54:24.6
М - 169
М50 - 24
03:34 min/km
170
280
Овчинников Андрей (1979)
Московский (Москва и Московская обл.)
Москва
1:54:31.8
М - 170
М40 - 28
03:34 min/km
171
62
Асессоров Александр (1978)
Тульская
Тула Нет
1:54:38.3
М - 171
М40 - 29
03:35 min/km
172
229
Синяков Илья (1974)
Белгородская
Белгород MaltcevSkiClub
1:54:39.2
М - 172
М45 - 22
03:35 min/km
173
225
Минаков Роман (1984)
Воронежская
Воронеж Yeti Pro
1:54:40.7
М - 173
М35 - 28
03:35 min/km
174
187
Федяев Юрий (1975)
Московская
Дубна ДКЛ
1:55:22.9
М - 174
М45 - 23
03:36 min/km
175
245
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская
Кириши TriKirishi
1:55:42.3
М - 175
М35 - 29
03:36 min/km
176
237
Шубин Сергей (1981)
Удмуртская Республика
Кизнер Йошкин Лось
1:55:44.8
М - 176
М35 - 30
03:36 min/km
177
164
Морозов Владимир (1953)
Владимирская
Камешково 33 регион
1:55:57.7
М - 177
М65 - 1
03:37 min/km
178
173
Зарицкий Михаил (1974)

Москва
1:56:14.4
М - 178
М45 - 24
03:37 min/km
179
170
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Москва Альфа Битца
1:56:29.9
М - 179
М50 - 25
03:38 min/km
180
232
Черетаев Сергей (1961)
московская
малино малино
1:56:57.1
М - 180
М55 - 15
03:39 min/km
181
186
Суров Андрей (1974)

Москва СК МарьиноМультиСпорт
1:56:58.3
М - 181
М45 - 25
03:39 min/km
182
89
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Москва Медведково
1:57:07.7
М - 182
М45 - 26
03:39 min/km
183
193
Сабиров Александр (1980)
Свердловская
Лесной
1:57:24.6
М - 183
М40 - 30
03:40 min/km
184
57
Парыгин Владимир (1990)
Свердловская область
Екатеринбург GroSport
1:57:40.5
М - 184
М30 - 27
03:40 min/km
185
274
Шевелев Антон (1978)

Москва GoldFinch
1:57:52.2
М - 185
М40 - 31
03:41 min/km
186
246
Ельцов Владимир (1988)
Московская
Дубна МКБ Радуга
1:58:18.3
М - 186
М30 - 28
03:41 min/km
187
182
Югов Павел (1955)

г москва альфа-битца
1:58:23.6
М - 187
М65 - 2
03:42 min/km
188
205
Герасимов Юрий (1959)

г москва альфа-битца
1:58:47.0
М - 188
М60 - 5
03:42 min/km
189
282
Ратьев Андрей (1980)

Москва
1:58:57.0
М - 189
М40 - 32
03:43 min/km
190
270
Зябрев Сергей (1974)

Москва СКМарьиноМультиСпорт
1:58:59.8
М - 190
М45 - 27
03:43 min/km
191
273
Пушкарев Андрей (1976)
Московская
Балашиха temptraining.ru
1:59:31.7
М - 191
М40 - 33
03:44 min/km
192
185
Веселов Сергей (1963)
Иваново
Фурманов Скала
1:59:38.5
М - 192
М55 - 16
03:44 min/km
193
269
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Nikels Team
2:00:19.2
М - 193
М45 - 28
03:45 min/km
194
251
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:37.2
М - 194
М40 - 34
03:46 min/km
195
220
Бастраков Евгений (1985)
Республика Марий Эл
Йошкар-Ола Йошкин ЛОСЬ
2:00:42.0
М - 195
М35 - 31
03:46 min/km
196
153
Кармишин Александр (1978)
Московская
Сергиев Посад
2:01:50.2
М - 196
М40 - 35
03:48 min/km
197
177
Булавин Олег (1972)
Нижегородская
Дзержинск
2:02:23.0
М - 197
М45 - 29
03:49 min/km
198
257
Зайцев Андрей (1962)
Владимирская
Владимир 33 регион
2:02:57.4
М - 198
М55 - 17
03:50 min/km
199
293
Саввин Саввин (1992)
Московская
Томилино Ski-Tomilino
2:03:00.4
М - 199
М24 - 19
03:50 min/km
200
183
Харин Сергей (1986)
Воронежская
Воронеж Yetipro
2:03:09.3
М - 200
М30 - 29
03:50 min/km
201
188
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:35.4
М - 201
М60 - 6
03:53 min/km
202
249
Еремин Станислав (1982)
Вологодская
Вологда
2:05:02.2
М - 202
М35 - 32
03:54 min/km
203
221
Рогачев Максим (1993)
Москвская
Долгопрудный МФТИ
2:05:40.6
М - 203
М24 - 20
03:55 min/km
204
213
Мельников Алексей (1967)
Самарская
Тольятти «Лада»
2:05:40.7
М - 204
М50 - 26
03:55 min/km
205
65
Полянский Георгий (1985)

Москва Dentro Ski Team
2:05:56.1
М - 205
М35 - 33
03:55 min/km
206
215
Лещенко Николай (1957)
Москва
Москва
2:05:56.8
М - 206
М60 - 7
03:56 min/km
207
239
Белозеров Александр (1985)
Московская
Дубна
2:07:13.3
М - 207
М35 - 34
03:58 min/km
208
208
Кригер Александр (1973)
Московская
Федоскино
2:07:18.4
М - 208
М45 - 30
03:58 min/km
209
207
Читнев Андрей (1960)

Москва Старый конь
2:07:31.8
М - 209
М60 - 8
03:59 min/km
210
238
Степин Дмитрий (1979)

Москва
2:07:44.2
М - 210
М40 - 36
03:59 min/km
211
214
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Г.Санкт- Петербург
Санкт- Петербург Dim Team
2:07:58.8
М - 211
М60 - 9
03:59 min/km
212
195
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская
Москва СК Лось
2:08:25.8
М - 212
М40 - 37
04:00 min/km
213
430
Розанов Иван (1988)
Москва
2:08:36.9
М - 213
М30 - 30
04:00 min/km
214
211
Душин Сергей (1967)
Московская
Сергиев Посад
2:09:36.2
М - 214
М50 - 27
04:02 min/km
215
235
Емельянов Сергей (1956)
Россия
Москва Ромашково
2:09:44.2
М - 215
М60 - 10
04:03 min/km
216
231
Животенко Сергей (1985)
Московская область
Химки Энегия
2:10:10.4
М - 216
М35 - 35
04:03 min/km
217
277
Тропин Антон (1977)
Республика Коми
Сыктывкар СК МарьиноМультиСпорт
2:10:56.3
М - 217
М40 - 38
04:05 min/km
218
180
Ушаков Алексей (1976)
Ивановская область
Иваново СКАЛА
2:11:30.8
М - 218
М40 - 39
04:06 min/km
219
174
Калужин Вячеслав (1967)
Московский
Ожерелье Здоровое движение
2:11:57.3
М - 219
М50 - 28
04:07 min/km
220
230
Богданов Василий (1957)
Респ Карелия
Чупа Северное Сияние
2:13:30.6
М - 220
М60 - 11
04:10 min/km
221
163
Абдешев Ренат (1980)
р. Мордовия
Ковылкино Dentro Ski Team
2:14:15.5
М - 221
М40 - 40
04:11 min/km
222
253
Ширяев Денис (1978)

Москва 7dach.ru
2:14:51.3
М - 222
М40 - 41
04:12 min/km
223
250
Бочкарев Александр (1980)

Владимир
2:15:10.4
М - 223
М40 - 42
04:13 min/km
224
233
Шапенко Владимир (1971)
Московская область
Москва Геолог Заполярья
2:15:45.3
М - 224
М45 - 31
04:14 min/km
225
189
Моисеичев Ярослав (1968)
Москва
Москва
2:15:59.6
М - 225
М50 - 29
04:15 min/km
226
81
Илькаев Игорь (1975)
р. Мордовия
Ковылкино Dentro Ski Team
2:17:34.1
М - 226
М45 - 32
04:17 min/km
227
96
Алтунин Михаил (1981)
Тульская
Новомосковск Dentro Ski Team
2:17:58.9
М - 227
М35 - 36
04:18 min/km
228
241
Четвериков Николай (1968)
Московская
Апрелевка
2:18:48.6
М - 228
М50 - 30
04:20 min/km
229
429
Журавлев Сергей (1986)
Москва
2:19:57.5
М - 229
М30 - 31
04:22 min/km
230
236
Попцов Виталий (1965)
Московская область
г. Красногорск
2:21:12.0
М - 230
М55 - 18
04:24 min/km
231
217
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Ленинградская
Санкт-Петербург КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:22:06.7
М - 231
М50 - 31
04:26 min/km
232
278
Богданов Михаил (1978)

Москва
2:25:02.1
М - 232
М40 - 43
04:31 min/km
233
226
Якимов Виктор (1955)
Пермский край
г.Пермь КЛЛС
2:34:07.8
М - 233
М65 - 3
04:49 min/km
234
364
Бирюков Михаил (1988)

Ковылкино Dentro Ski Team
2:56:44.2
М - 234
М30 - 32
05:31 min/km
DNF
297
Антонов Андрей (2000)
Московская область
Коломна Истина
---
---
DNF
290
Бандов Кирилл (1988)

Москва
---
---
DNF
276
Авдокачев Александр (1977)

Fryazino VENTO
---
---
DNF
265
Harakka Janne (1970)
Ruokolahti
Sankt-Petersburg
---
---
DNF
258
Горбычев Павел (1964)
Тверская область
Кашин
---
---
DNF
252
Зуев Сергей (1958)
Белгородская
Белгород MaltcevSkiClub
---
---
DNF
244
Семаков Владимир (1955)
Москва
Москва
---
---
DNF
227
Васильев Роман (1983)
Московская
Лыткарино VolkushaBulls
---
---
DNF
184
Попов Евгений (1989)
Камчатский край
Мильково Time4Run
---
---
DNF
78
Захаренко Игорь (1956)
Московская
Краснознаменск
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов