Total finishers 56 Total distance 515 km
Average pace: 05:08 min/km Max pace: 03:39 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
36
Павленин Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:36:34.8
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:39 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:36:34 03:39 min/km (00:36:34 03:39 min/km) |
2
49
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ФГУП НИТИ
0:36:41.1
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:40 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:36:41 03:40 min/km (00:36:41 03:40 min/km) |
3
12
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМФ
0:38:11.8
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:49 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:38:11 03:49 min/km (00:38:11 03:49 min/km) |
4
7
Гауков Дмитрий (1989)
Свердловская обл.
AMT
0:39:04.1
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:54 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:39:04 03:54 min/km (00:39:04 03:54 min/km) |
5
22
Кондратьев Захар (1987)
Волгоградская обл.
0:40:52.9
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:05 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:40:52 04:05 min/km (00:40:52 04:05 min/km) |
6
33
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
О-ЛЕНЬ
0:41:43.1
М - 6
М18 - 6
04:10 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:41:43 04:10 min/km (00:41:43 04:10 min/km) |
7
41
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
0:42:36.8
М - 7
М18 - 7
04:15 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:42:36 04:15 min/km (00:42:36 04:15 min/km) |
8
42
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:43:41.0
М - 8
М18 - 8
04:21 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:41 04:22 min/km (00:43:41 04:22 min/km) |
9
57
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегуницы, Сильвия
0:43:46.3
М - 9
М40 - 1
04:22 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:46 04:22 min/km (00:43:46 04:22 min/km) |
10
35
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас
0:44:37.9
М - 10
М18 - 9
04:28 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:37 04:27 min/km (00:44:37 04:27 min/km) |
11
52
Трофимов Александр (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:43.3
М - 11
М18 - 10
04:28 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:43 04:28 min/km (00:44:43 04:28 min/km) |
12
9
Герасимов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
0:44:48.0
М - 12
М18 - 11
04:28 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:48 04:28 min/km (00:44:48 04:28 min/km) |
13
16
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:45:00.8
М - 13
М18 - 12
04:30 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:00 04:30 min/km (00:45:00 04:30 min/km) |
14
1
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
0:45:13.4
М - 14
М40 - 2
04:31 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:13 04:31 min/km (00:45:13 04:31 min/km) |
15
59
Тамм Александр (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовский р-н.
0:45:16.5
М - 15
М60 - 1
04:31 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:16 04:31 min/km (00:45:16 04:31 min/km) |
16
31
Марченко Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:57.5
М - 16
М18 - 13
04:35 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:57 04:35 min/km (00:45:57 04:35 min/km) |
17
51
Тишков Андрей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:00.7
М - 17
М18 - 14
04:36 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:00 04:36 min/km (00:46:00 04:36 min/km) |
18
25
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:25.1
М - 18
М40 - 3
04:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:25 04:38 min/km (00:46:25 04:38 min/km) |
19
43
Савиных Дитрий (1988)
Свердловская обл.
АМТ
0:46:27.0
М - 19
М18 - 15
04:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:26 04:38 min/km (00:46:26 04:38 min/km) |
20
38
Печуева Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:46:31.8
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:39 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:31 04:39 min/km (00:46:31 04:39 min/km) |
21
30
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:47:50.1
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:47 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:47:50 04:47 min/km (00:47:50 04:47 min/km) |
22
53
Чернышов Александр (1996)
Свердловская обл.
0:48:13.1
М - 20
М18 - 16
04:49 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:48:13 04:49 min/km (00:48:13 04:49 min/km) |
23
15
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:48:45.4
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:52 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:48:45 04:52 min/km (00:48:45 04:52 min/km) |
24
37
Палкин Дмитрий (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:48:53.6
М - 21
М18 - 17
04:53 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:48:53 04:53 min/km (00:48:53 04:53 min/km) |
25
56
Ядыкин Роман (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:56.1
М - 22
М18 - 18
04:53 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:48:56 04:53 min/km (00:48:56 04:53 min/km) |
26
8
Герасимов Антон (2000)
Псковская обл.
Гдов
0:49:06.5
М - 23
М18 - 19
04:54 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:49:06 04:54 min/km (00:49:06 04:54 min/km) |
27
13
Егоров Михаил (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:28.4
М - 24
М60 - 2
04:56 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:49:28 04:56 min/km (00:49:28 04:56 min/km) |
28
3
Васильев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:49:52.1
М - 25
М60 - 3
04:59 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:49:52 04:59 min/km (00:49:52 04:59 min/km) |
29
58
Доценко Александр (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегуницы, Сильвия
0:50:03.7
М - 26
М60 - 4
05:00 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:03 05:00 min/km (00:50:03 05:00 min/km) |
30
47
Середа Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Аль Капоне
0:50:50.4
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
05:04 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:50 05:05 min/km (00:50:50 05:05 min/km) |
31
34
Мякишев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:50:55.5
М - 27
М40 - 4
05:05 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:55 05:05 min/km (00:50:55 05:05 min/km) |
32
40
Прокошев Олег (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:51:57.2
М - 28
М50 - 1
05:11 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:51:57 05:11 min/km (00:51:57 05:11 min/km) |
33
60
Афанасьев Василий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:52:32.0
М - 29
М50 - 2
05:15 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:52:32 05:15 min/km (00:52:32 05:15 min/km) |
34
2
Варенцова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:52:35.7
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
05:15 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:52:35 05:15 min/km (00:52:35 05:15 min/km) |
35
11
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:06.4
М - 30
М18 - 20
05:18 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:06 05:18 min/km (00:53:06 05:18 min/km) |
36
50
Титко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:08.5
М - 31
М40 - 5
05:18 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:08 05:18 min/km (00:53:08 05:18 min/km) |
37
14
Ершова Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:53:18.7
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 3
05:19 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:18 05:19 min/km (00:53:18 05:19 min/km) |
38
29
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:53:44.9
М - 32
М40 - 6
05:22 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:44 05:22 min/km (00:53:44 05:22 min/km) |
39
18
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessTeam
0:53:49.1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:22 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:49 05:22 min/km (00:53:49 05:22 min/km) |
40
55
Щанкина Елизавета (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:14.1
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 4
05:25 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:54:14 05:25 min/km (00:54:14 05:25 min/km) |
41
5
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:15.8
М - 33
М60 - 5
05:31 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:55:15 05:31 min/km (00:55:15 05:31 min/km) |
42
21
Козлов Максим (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:55:52.3
М - 34
М50 - 3
05:35 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:55:52 05:35 min/km (00:55:52 05:35 min/km) |
43
28
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:47.6
М - 35
М60 - 6
05:58 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:59:47 05:58 min/km (00:59:47 05:58 min/km) |
44
32
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:00:13.3
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
06:01 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:00:13 06:01 min/km (01:00:13 06:01 min/km) |
45
45
Сарайникова Алла (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:05:32.6
Ж - 10
Ж60 - 1
06:33 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:05:32 06:33 min/km (01:05:32 06:33 min/km) |
46
19
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
KlessTeam
1:10:54.6
М - 36
М18 - 21
07:05 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:10:54 07:05 min/km (01:10:54 07:05 min/km) |
47
23
Анжелика Корнеева (1971)
Чувашская р.
ООО «Амбассадор маратон»
1:29:20.1
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
08:54 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:29:20 08:56 min/km (01:29:20 08:56 min/km) |
DNF
39
Попкова Саша (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
---
---