Online entry system
19.01.2020 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
Пробег "Пулково-Пушкин"


Total participants 1133   Total distance 8211 km
Average speed: 05:01 min/km   Max speed: 03:14 min/km


~50%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1037
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:32:26.8
0:32:26.2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:14 min/km
2
1658
Сафронов Андрей (1985)
Р. Башкортостан
Уфа
0:34:05.0
0:34:03.5
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:24 min/km
3
1107
Вашков Андрей (1986)
Мурманская обл.
СеверноеСияние
0:34:40.9
0:34:39.9
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:27 min/km
4
1166
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМФ
0:35:00.9
0:34:58.6
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:30 min/km
5
1717
Щеблыкин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
New Balance Team Russia
0:35:15.4
0:35:14.2
М - 5
М18 - 5
03:31 min/km
6
1136
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
0:35:30.3
0:35:29.5
М - 6
М18 - 6
03:33 min/km
7
1112
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:35:35.6
0:35:33.0
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:33 min/km
8
1152
Григорьев Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:35:38.9
0:35:37.3
М - 8
М18 - 7
03:33 min/km
9
1323
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Spirulina project
0:35:47.2
0:35:46.1
М - 9
М18 - 8
03:34 min/km
10
1344
Курицын Артем (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:36:03.7
0:36:02.8
М - 10
М18 - 9
03:36 min/km
11
1630
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:36:18.9
0:36:17.7
М - 11
М18 - 10
03:37 min/km
12
1137
Голов Лев (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
г.Луга
0:36:19.6
0:36:19.0
М - 12
М18 - 11
03:37 min/km
13
1009
Адаричев Виктор (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Нургалиева Олеся
0:36:41.2
0:36:40.1
М - 13
М18 - 12
03:39 min/km
14
1696
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:37:02.3
0:36:54.3
М - 14
М18 - 13
03:41 min/km
15
1358
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:16.6
0:37:16.2
М - 15
М50 - 1
03:43 min/km
16
1351
Лапковский Максим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:37:23.0
0:37:20.1
М - 16
М18 - 14
03:44 min/km
17
1202
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Гатчина
0:37:25.8
0:37:22.1
М - 17
М18 - 15
03:44 min/km
18
1234
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:31.0
0:37:26.4
М - 18
М18 - 16
03:44 min/km
19
1054
Белоконь Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:37:38.9
0:37:34.9
М - 19
М18 - 17
03:45 min/km
20
1703
Шанин Станислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:37:40.8
0:37:38.6
М - 20
М18 - 18
03:45 min/km
21
1146
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
0:37:41.7
0:37:38.5
М - 21
М18 - 19
03:45 min/km
22
1062
Бобровский Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
0:37:48.2
0:37:46.8
М - 22
М18 - 20
03:46 min/km
23
1539
Румянцев Глеб (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:37:51.7
0:37:45.1
М - 23
М18 - 21
03:46 min/km
24
1535
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:37:58.9
0:37:56.6
М - 24
М18 - 22
03:47 min/km
25
1094
Быстров Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:02.2
0:37:58.3
М - 25
М18 - 23
03:47 min/km
26
1565
Серебряков Артём (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:26.2
0:38:12.0
М - 26
М18 - 24
03:49 min/km
27
1552
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:38:26.4
0:38:24.4
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:50 min/km
28
1541
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:38:30.5
0:38:28.7
М - 27
М40 - 2
03:50 min/km
29
1095
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:38:48.0
0:38:44.7
М - 28
М18 - 25
03:52 min/km
30
1586
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:57.8
0:38:48.5
М - 29
М18 - 26
03:52 min/km
31
1675
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:38:59.3
0:38:56.7
М - 30
М18 - 27
03:53 min/km
32
1656
Фефилов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:02.8
0:38:56.6
М - 31
М40 - 3
03:53 min/km
33
1335
Кузьмин Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:39:03.8
0:38:59.6
М - 32
М18 - 28
03:54 min/km
34
1544
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:39:04.2
0:38:57.5
М - 33
М18 - 29
03:53 min/km
35
1633
Treshkalov Grigoriy (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:09.1
0:39:06.0
М - 34
М18 - 30
03:54 min/km
36
1418
Михайлов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:39:10.7
0:39:05.5
М - 35
М18 - 31
03:54 min/km
37
1254
Истомин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:11.9
0:39:09.5
М - 36
М50 - 2
03:54 min/km
38
1177
Дмитриев Тимур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:39:15.0
0:39:10.0
М - 37
М18 - 32
03:54 min/km
39
1193
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:39:15.3
0:39:13.2
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
03:55 min/km
40
1102
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
0:39:19.3
0:39:16.1
М - 38
М50 - 3
03:55 min/km
41
1155
Громов Виктор (1959)
Псковская обл.
Псков Скобарь
0:39:24.2
0:39:22.4
М - 39
М50 - 4
03:56 min/km
42
1329
Кудряшов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:39:25.2
0:39:22.4
М - 40
М18 - 33
03:56 min/km
43
1547
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:25.5
0:39:16.2
М - 41
М18 - 34
03:55 min/km
44
1210
Заколодкин Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Hero Race
0:39:36.4
0:39:25.8
М - 42
М18 - 35
03:56 min/km
45
1151
Григорьев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Толстые девочки
0:39:36.4
0:39:33.4
М - 43
М18 - 36
03:57 min/km
46
1275
Келларев Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
#Бегу_с_собакой
0:39:37.6
0:39:19.2
М - 44
М18 - 37
03:55 min/km
47
1042
Бакуркин Данил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:40.9
0:39:38.6
М - 45
М18 - 38
03:58 min/km
48
1157
Гудков Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:39:42.0
0:39:39.4
М - 46
М50 - 5
03:58 min/km
49
1492
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:39:47.2
0:39:33.7
М - 47
М18 - 39
03:57 min/km
50
1591
Соколов Николай (1978)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
0:39:48.5
0:39:45.8
М - 48
М40 - 4
03:58 min/km
51
1485
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
0:39:53.6
0:39:52.2
М - 49
М18 - 40
03:59 min/km
52
1719
Эбриль Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ASICSFrontrunner
0:39:58.0
0:39:38.8
М - 50
М40 - 5
03:58 min/km
53
1229
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЮЗ
0:40:02.3
0:39:43.3
М - 51
М18 - 41
03:58 min/km
54
1670
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:04.8
0:39:55.3
М - 52
М18 - 42
03:59 min/km
55
1459
Носов Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Comrunclub
0:40:08.2
0:40:02.1
М - 53
М40 - 6
04:00 min/km
56
1120
Воробьева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:40:16.7
0:40:13.8
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:01 min/km
57
1243
Иванов Юрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
0:40:20.0
0:40:16.5
М - 54
М50 - 6
04:01 min/km
58
1346
Kutyrkin Viacheslav (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Sosnovka
0:40:23.3
0:40:18.7
М - 55
М50 - 7
04:02 min/km
59
1089
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:40:26.6
0:40:24.0
М - 56
М50 - 8
04:02 min/km
60
1220
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
0:40:34.4
0:40:31.1
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:03 min/km
61
1033
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:36.6
0:40:28.6
М - 57
М18 - 43
04:02 min/km
62
1185
Дружинин Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:40:36.9
0:40:36.3
М - 58
М40 - 7
04:03 min/km
63
1064
Богданов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:38.3
0:40:33.4
М - 59
М18 - 44
04:03 min/km
64
1010
Акимов Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:40:40.1
0:40:32.4
М - 60
М18 - 45
04:03 min/km
65
1362
Лехкодух Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:41.9
0:40:25.5
М - 61
М18 - 46
04:02 min/km
66
1310
Константинова Екатерига (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
0:40:42.4
0:40:40.4
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:03 min/km
67
1241
Иванов Сергей (1978)
Псковская обл.
Pro Sport
0:40:45.9
0:40:37.7
М - 62
М40 - 8
04:03 min/km
68
1052
Ильина Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия л/а
0:40:48.2
0:40:46.0
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
04:04 min/km
69
1143
Горовенко Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
0:40:56.6
0:40:47.8
М - 63
М40 - 9
04:05 min/km
70
1130
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:40:57.2
0:40:54.5
М - 64
М18 - 47
04:05 min/km
71
1456
Новожилов Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:40:59.8
0:40:58.0
М - 65
М18 - 48
04:05 min/km
72
1230
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Беговой клуб "Второе дыхание"
0:41:01.1
0:40:53.2
М - 66
М18 - 49
04:05 min/km
73
1704
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:41:01.2
0:40:55.9
М - 67
М18 - 50
04:05 min/km
74
1244
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:41:01.8
0:40:47.7
М - 68
М40 - 10
04:05 min/km
75
1113
Виноградова Вера (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:41:03.5
0:41:02.1
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
04:06 min/km
76
1263
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:41:12.8
0:41:07.2
М - 69
М18 - 51
04:06 min/km
77
1299
Козырев Вадим (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:13.2
0:41:03.5
М - 70
М18 - 52
04:06 min/km
78
1232
Иванов Артём (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Тасманский дьявол
0:41:13.4
0:41:09.1
М - 71
М18 - 53
04:06 min/km
79
1110
Викентьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:41:15.0
0:41:12.7
М - 72
М18 - 54
04:07 min/km
80
1572
Сизов Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:41:15.2
0:41:11.4
М - 73
М18 - 55
04:06 min/km
81
1277
Киор Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
0:41:17.2
0:41:09.4
М - 74
М18 - 56
04:06 min/km
82
1331
Кузнецов Геннадий (1986)
Чувашская р.
0:41:22.1
0:41:16.8
М - 75
М18 - 57
04:07 min/km
83
1140
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:41:29.0
0:41:22.3
М - 76
М18 - 58
04:08 min/km
84
1473
Павловская Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:41:31.1
0:41:28.9
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
04:08 min/km
85
1372
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:41:33.6
0:41:20.7
М - 77
М18 - 59
04:08 min/km
86
1690
Черняев Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегущий человек
0:41:34.8
0:41:15.1
М - 78
М18 - 60
04:07 min/km
87
1100
Тамм Александр (1953)
0
0:41:35.4
0:41:26.4
М - 79
М50 - 9
04:08 min/km
88
1233
Иванов Денис (1976)
Красноярский край
Gepard
0:41:36.8
0:41:32.2
М - 80
М40 - 11
04:09 min/km
89
1381
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:39.5
0:41:35.8
М - 81
М40 - 12
04:09 min/km
90
1071
Бондаренко Константин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:42.1
0:41:38.3
М - 82
М18 - 61
04:10 min/km
91
1059
Бирюков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:41:42.3
0:41:35.5
М - 83
М18 - 62
04:09 min/km
92
1203
Жолудь Вячеслав (1987)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:41:43.6
0:41:36.2
М - 84
М18 - 63
04:09 min/km
93
1226
Зубарев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:41:44.7
0:41:37.7
М - 85
М18 - 64
04:10 min/km
94
1019
Андрейченко Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:41:47.1
0:41:44.0
М - 86
М18 - 65
04:10 min/km
95
1053
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
0:41:55.7
0:41:47.9
М - 87
М18 - 66
04:10 min/km
96
1288
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:41:58.2
0:41:55.3
М - 88
М18 - 67
04:11 min/km
97
1106
Ватулин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:42:00.2
0:41:53.2
М - 89
М18 - 68
04:11 min/km
98
1724
Якубовский Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:00.5
0:41:51.4
М - 90
М40 - 13
04:11 min/km
99
1055
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:42:03.6
0:41:58.7
М - 91
М40 - 14
04:11 min/km
100
1595
Соловьёв Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийцы
0:42:08.7
0:42:00.5
М - 92
М40 - 15
04:11 min/km
101
1044
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая сова
0:42:09.9
0:42:09.1
М - 93
М40 - 16
04:13 min/km
102
1640
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:42:12.6
0:42:06.8
М - 94
М18 - 69
04:12 min/km
103
1421
Моисеенко Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:42:18.5
0:42:12.9
М - 95
М18 - 70
04:13 min/km
104
1377
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:42:20.5
0:42:09.6
М - 96
М18 - 71
04:13 min/km
105
1648
Фёдоров Геннадий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:22.6
0:42:16.2
М - 97
М50 - 10
04:13 min/km
106
1363
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SBorRun
0:42:25.1
0:42:20.2
М - 98
М40 - 17
04:13 min/km
107
1543
Рыбалко Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan
0:42:27.8
0:42:23.8
М - 99
М18 - 72
04:14 min/km
108
1490
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PIC
0:42:28.5
0:42:25.9
М - 100
М40 - 18
04:14 min/km
109
1317
Котов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:42:33.2
0:42:19.4
М - 101
М18 - 73
04:13 min/km
110
1517
Прокошев Данила (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:42:33.3
0:42:19.1
М - 102
М18 - 74
04:13 min/km
111
1495
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Ломоносовский р-н
0:42:34.7
0:42:26.3
М - 103
М40 - 19
04:14 min/km
112
1416
Миронов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:42:35.2
0:42:29.9
М - 104
М18 - 75
04:15 min/km
113
1125
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:42:38.5
0:42:28.0
М - 105
М18 - 76
04:15 min/km
114
1518
Проскуряков Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:43.3
0:42:22.4
М - 106
М18 - 77
04:14 min/km
115
1119
Воробьева Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
0:42:46.1
0:42:25.8
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 7
04:14 min/km
116
1065
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
0:42:46.9
0:42:38.0
М - 107
М18 - 78
04:15 min/km
117
1488
Песоцкий Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:48.6
0:42:36.3
М - 108
М18 - 79
04:15 min/km
118
1603
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:51.3
0:42:43.0
М - 109
М18 - 80
04:16 min/km
119
1722
Trusov Victor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Дельта
0:42:52.0
0:42:34.9
М - 110
М40 - 20
04:15 min/km
120
1531
Ромазанов Рамиль (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Пассажиравтотранс
0:42:54.6
0:42:53.2
М - 111
М50 - 11
04:17 min/km
121
1257
Казак Кирилл (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:57.0
0:42:31.9
М - 112
М18 - 81
04:15 min/km
122
1035
Бабук Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Голоса за животных
0:42:57.5
0:42:38.7
М - 113
М18 - 82
04:15 min/km
123
1197
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
0:43:01.5
0:42:39.8
М - 114
М18 - 83
04:15 min/km
124
1454
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
0:43:03.9
0:42:42.9
М - 115
М18 - 84
04:16 min/km
125
1659
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:43:05.5
0:42:55.9
М - 116
М50 - 12
04:17 min/km
126
1047
Баталов Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
0:43:11.2
0:42:59.8
М - 117
М40 - 21
04:17 min/km
127
1716
Шутов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
0:43:15.3
0:43:09.3
М - 118
М40 - 22
04:19 min/km
128
1583
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:43:17.9
0:43:09.1
М - 119
М18 - 85
04:19 min/km
129
1483
Пастушенко Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:43:19.1
0:42:59.5
М - 120
М18 - 86
04:17 min/km
130
1446
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:43:21.9
0:42:51.8
М - 121
М18 - 87
04:17 min/km
131
1581
Смирнов Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Спирос
0:43:22.8
0:43:00.0
М - 122
М40 - 23
04:17 min/km
132
1214
Занина Александра (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:43:25.3
0:43:05.6
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 8
04:18 min/km
133
1114
Власенко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:43:25.4
0:43:11.6
М - 123
М18 - 88
04:19 min/km
134
1211
Заморин Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:25.4
0:43:08.1
М - 124
М50 - 13
04:19 min/km
135
1093
Былина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:43:29.4
0:43:24.6
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 9
04:20 min/km
136
1248
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Омская обл.
Черепаха
0:43:32.6
0:43:19.5
М - 125
М18 - 89
04:19 min/km
137
1450
Николаев Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:43:37.7
0:43:32.5
М - 126
М18 - 90
04:21 min/km
138
1227
Зубков Даниил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:38.9
0:43:33.7
М - 127
М18 - 91
04:21 min/km
139
1597
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто_такие
0:43:40.3
0:43:18.6
М - 128
М18 - 92
04:19 min/km
140
1392
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (ЛА) / Здорово (ск/х)
0:43:41.9
0:43:37.9
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
04:21 min/km
141
1376
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
0:43:44.5
0:43:41.4
М - 129
М50 - 14
04:21 min/km
142
1124
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:45.9
0:43:26.1
М - 130
М18 - 93
04:20 min/km
143
1003
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Outdoor
0:43:48.4
0:43:36.2
М - 131
М18 - 94
04:21 min/km
144
1383
Малюгин Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
DINAMO SPB
0:43:49.8
0:43:41.4
М - 132
М18 - 95
04:21 min/km
145
1560
Хлыбов Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:49.8
0:43:40.8
М - 133
М18 - 96
04:21 min/km
146
1612
Тагунов Василий (2002)
Нижегородская обл.
ВАС
0:43:50.2
0:43:42.2
М - 134
М18 - 97
04:22 min/km
147
1621
Титова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:43:55.4
0:43:47.6
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 10
04:22 min/km
148
1474
Палкин Дмитрий (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:43:57.5
0:43:42.8
М - 135
М18 - 98
04:22 min/km
149
1072
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:43:57.5
0:43:50.1
М - 136
М18 - 99
04:23 min/km
150
1625
Ткаченко Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
0:43:57.7
0:43:41.7
М - 137
М18 - 100
04:22 min/km
151
1058
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:43:58.8
0:43:49.9
М - 138
М50 - 15
04:23 min/km
152
1207
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:06.1
0:44:00.9
М - 139
М40 - 24
04:23 min/km
153
1297
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:44:12.0
0:44:08.7
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 11
04:24 min/km
154
1264
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:44:15.5
0:44:14.0
М - 140
М50 - 16
04:25 min/km
155
1414
Minaeva Maria (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:44:15.8
0:44:13.2
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 12
04:25 min/km
156
1005
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:16.9
0:44:00.0
М - 141
М18 - 101
04:23 min/km
157
1048
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
0:44:19.0
0:44:13.9
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
04:25 min/km
158
5340
Рожков Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им А.Ф.Можайского 51 курс
0:44:21.5
0:43:58.5
М - 142
М18 - 102
04:23 min/km
159
1004
Абобакиров Содирбек (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:44:21.5
0:44:18.3
М - 143
М18 - 103
04:25 min/km
160
1012
Алексеев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Спирос
0:44:26.4
0:44:17.1
М - 144
М18 - 104
04:25 min/km
161
1285
Клементьев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:31.1
0:44:29.9
М - 145
М50 - 17
04:26 min/km
162
1673
Хитров Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:37.4
0:44:20.4
М - 146
М18 - 105
04:25 min/km
163
1200
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПС-525
0:44:39.2
0:44:29.9
М - 147
М40 - 25
04:26 min/km
164
1231
Иванов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
0:44:40.1
0:44:29.3
М - 148
М18 - 106
04:26 min/km
165
5058
Калинина Арина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
0:44:40.6
0:44:17.7
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 13
04:25 min/km
166
1141
Гончаров Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:44:41.9
0:44:16.1
М - 149
М18 - 107
04:25 min/km
167
1274
Кашапов Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:43.8
0:44:30.3
М - 150
М18 - 108
04:26 min/km
168
1366
Лисин Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
0:44:44.6
0:44:41.8
М - 151
М18 - 109
04:28 min/km
169
1298
Козлова Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:45.4
0:44:41.2
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 14
04:28 min/km
170
1699
Чусов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:45.5
0:44:38.7
М - 152
М18 - 110
04:28 min/km
171
1188
Дупин Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
"Бег в Купчино"
0:44:47.3
0:44:46.1
М - 153
М18 - 111
04:28 min/km
172
1677
Хомутов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:49.2
0:44:42.6
М - 154
М18 - 112
04:28 min/km
173
1354
Ларин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:53.1
0:44:30.3
М - 155
М18 - 113
04:26 min/km
174
1339
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:54.1
0:44:45.6
М - 156
М40 - 26
04:28 min/km
175
1117
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:54.3
0:44:45.6
М - 157
М18 - 114
04:28 min/km
176
1173
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:54.4
0:44:40.6
М - 158
М18 - 115
04:28 min/km
177
1324
Крюков Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:55.0
0:44:44.0
М - 159
М40 - 27
04:28 min/km
178
1292
Клубов Олег (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
клб Тихвин
0:44:57.3
0:44:49.4
М - 160
М50 - 18
04:28 min/km
179
1156
Губанов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
0:45:00.5
0:44:41.4
М - 161
М40 - 28
04:28 min/km
180
1582
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:01.7
0:44:44.9
М - 162
М18 - 116
04:28 min/km
181
1337
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
0:45:02.1
0:44:42.9
М - 163
М40 - 29
04:28 min/km
182
1171
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
0:45:10.8
0:44:48.6
М - 164
М40 - 30
04:28 min/km
183
1319
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:45:13.0
0:45:03.3
М - 165
М18 - 117
04:30 min/km
184
1455
Новиченко Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam
0:45:13.1
0:45:02.9
М - 166
М18 - 118
04:30 min/km
185
1482
Пастухов Слава (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:18.0
0:45:04.0
М - 167
М18 - 119
04:30 min/km
186
1078
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:19.9
0:45:09.6
М - 168
М40 - 31
04:31 min/km
187
1182
Дорофеева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:45:24.3
0:45:08.0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 5
04:31 min/km
188
1689
Чернов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:27.5
0:45:22.3
М - 169
М18 - 120
04:32 min/km
189
1311
Король Руслаан (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:29.2
0:45:03.2
М - 170
М18 - 121
04:30 min/km
190
1548
Сабуров Юрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:39.2
0:45:30.5
М - 171
М18 - 122
04:33 min/km
191
1644
Усенко Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:45:39.5
0:45:31.7
М - 172
М18 - 123
04:33 min/km
192
1359
Леонтьева Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:45:40.0
0:45:30.8
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 15
04:33 min/km
193
1701
Шавров Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:45:44.2
0:45:29.3
М - 173
М18 - 124
04:33 min/km
194
1252
Ильин Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:45:44.6
0:45:40.3
М - 174
М18 - 125
04:33 min/km
195
1148
Гребенников Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:45.1
0:45:39.5
М - 175
М18 - 126
04:33 min/km
196
1041
Бакуло Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:45.4
0:45:17.9
М - 176
М18 - 127
04:31 min/km
197
1467
Борисов Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские Пробежки
0:45:45.8
0:45:31.0
М - 177
М18 - 128
04:33 min/km
198
1150
Григорец Юлиана (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
0:45:47.4
0:45:41.8
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 16
04:33 min/km
199
1353
Лаптев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
0:45:49.9
0:45:43.7
М - 178
М40 - 32
04:34 min/km
200
1050
Безер Валерий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:50.1
0:45:36.8
М - 179
М50 - 19
04:33 min/km
201
1463
Ogorodnikov Aleksei (1986)
Свердловская обл.
DmitryErokhinSquad
0:45:51.3
0:45:30.0
М - 180
М18 - 129
04:33 min/km
202
1105
Васильев Сергей (1994)
Новгородская обл.
#Суворовское SportTeam
0:45:58.0
0:45:37.7
М - 181
М18 - 130
04:33 min/km
203
1457
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:46:01.4
0:45:53.3
М - 182
М18 - 131
04:35 min/km
204
1303
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:01.8
0:45:27.9
М - 183
М40 - 33
04:32 min/km
205
1558
Селенкин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:04.2
0:45:44.5
М - 184
М18 - 132
04:34 min/km
206
1501
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:46:07.1
0:45:54.8
М - 185
М18 - 133
04:35 min/km
207
1278
Киплер Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев Инструкторы
0:46:08.4
0:45:56.4
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 17
04:35 min/km
208
5375
Стадник Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им А.Ф.Можайского 81 курс
0:46:08.5
0:45:53.0
М - 186
М18 - 134
04:35 min/km
209
1040
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Клб Тихвин
0:46:10.4
0:40:30.6
М - 187
М18 - 135
04:03 min/km
210
1666
Фомин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:46:11.1
0:46:01.5
М - 188
М40 - 34
04:36 min/km
211
1118
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
0:46:12.4
0:45:56.4
М - 189
М40 - 35
04:35 min/km
212
1434
Мякишев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:46:14.0
0:46:10.5
М - 190
М40 - 36
04:37 min/km
213
1139
Голубев Дмитрий (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:46:17.3
0:46:08.5
М - 191
М18 - 136
04:37 min/km
214
1563
Сергеев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:46:17.7
0:46:09.3
М - 192
М18 - 137
04:37 min/km
215
1315
Космачевский Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
AR Галерея
0:46:19.8
0:45:59.2
М - 193
М18 - 138
04:36 min/km
216
1609
Субота Камила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:46:19.8
0:46:14.0
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 18
04:37 min/km
217
1440
Нельзин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:46:23.1
0:46:14.4
М - 194
М40 - 37
04:37 min/km
218
1251
Ильин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:23.4
0:46:16.2
М - 195
М40 - 38
04:37 min/km
219
1330
Куземкин Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:46:25.3
0:46:17.1
М - 196
М18 - 139
04:37 min/km
220
1562
Сергеев Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
*
0:46:27.8
0:46:11.7
М - 197
М18 - 140
04:37 min/km
221
1126
Вышиванный Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:29.5
0:46:20.5
М - 198
М18 - 141
04:37 min/km
222
1721
Юрина Валерия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:46:31.2
0:46:23.6
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 19
04:38 min/km
223
1590
Собина Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:46:32.6
0:46:16.1
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 20
04:37 min/km
224
1162
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:32.9
0:46:14.7
М - 199
М18 - 142
04:37 min/km
225
1104
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:46:34.1
0:46:16.3
М - 200
М18 - 143
04:37 min/km
226
1618
Терещенко Богдан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:36.1
0:46:00.3
М - 201
М40 - 39
04:36 min/km
227
1516
Приходченко Никита (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:46:39.3
0:46:24.7
М - 202
М18 - 144
04:38 min/km
228
1343
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:46:40.2
0:46:15.7
М - 203
М40 - 40
04:37 min/km
229
1497
Пимонова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:42.5
0:46:29.4
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 21
04:38 min/km
230
1437
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
0:46:47.2
0:46:43.4
М - 204
М50 - 20
04:40 min/km
231
1637
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:46:50.4
0:46:46.2
М - 205
М40 - 41
04:40 min/km
232
1279
Кириленко Андрей (1970)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
0:46:55.9
0:46:39.0
М - 206
М50 - 21
04:40 min/km
233
1546
Рыжов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ААНИИtriatlonTeam
0:47:00.1
0:46:33.7
М - 207
М18 - 145
04:39 min/km
234
1325
Ксенофонтов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:02.6
0:46:43.3
М - 208
М18 - 146
04:40 min/km
235
1475
Паль Константин (1979)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
0:47:06.1
0:46:52.0
М - 209
М40 - 42
04:40 min/km
236
1629
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:07.7
0:46:34.8
М - 210
М40 - 43
04:39 min/km
237
1680
Храмцов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
0:47:10.4
0:47:00.9
М - 211
М18 - 147
04:42 min/km
238
1504
Полуденцева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:47:12.4
0:46:45.9
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 22
04:40 min/km
239
1679
Хорев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-петербург
0:47:13.5
0:46:42.8
М - 212
М18 - 148
04:40 min/km
240
1720
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:47:13.8
0:47:04.0
М - 213
М18 - 149
04:42 min/km
241
1245
Иванов Юрий (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:16.4
0:47:05.4
М - 214
М50 - 22
04:42 min/km
242
1209
Зайцев Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:18.6
0:47:07.5
М - 215
М18 - 150
04:42 min/km
243
1668
Фролова Полина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
0:47:18.8
0:47:13.1
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 23
04:43 min/km
244
1116
Волженцев Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:19.8
0:46:53.9
М - 216
М18 - 151
04:41 min/km
245
1458
Носков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:47:20.5
0:47:06.7
М - 217
М18 - 152
04:42 min/km
246
1322
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:47:29.5
0:47:16.3
М - 218
М18 - 153
04:43 min/km
247
1340
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:47:32.5
0:47:18.3
М - 219
М18 - 154
04:44 min/km
248
1709
Швец Олег (1987)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
0:47:33.0
0:47:21.0
М - 220
М18 - 155
04:44 min/km
249
5250
Макеев Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им А.Ф.Можайского 21 курс
0:47:34.9
0:47:30.9
М - 221
М18 - 156
04:44 min/km
250
1270
Кастильо_Чагина Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:47:37.4
0:47:30.7
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 24
04:44 min/km
251
1412
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:47:39.2
0:47:19.8
Ж - 30
Ж50 - 1
04:44 min/km
252
1693
Чижикова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:47:42.8
0:47:31.1
Ж - 31
Ж18 - 25
04:44 min/km
253
1395
Масалев Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин, клб Тихвин
0:47:45.1
0:42:05.5
М - 222
М18 - 157
04:12 min/km
254
1410
Меньшиков Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:47:47.1
0:47:25.8
М - 223
М18 - 158
04:44 min/km
255
1219
Захаров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Серово
0:47:52.4
0:47:51.0
М - 224
М40 - 44
04:47 min/km
256
1569
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:47:54.2
0:47:32.5
М - 225
М40 - 45
04:44 min/km
257
1681
Цветков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:48:00.3
0:47:49.4
М - 226
М40 - 46
04:46 min/km
258
1296
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:01.2
0:47:59.5
М - 227
М50 - 23
04:48 min/km
259
1453
Нилова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
0:48:09.1
0:47:49.1
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 26
04:46 min/km
260
1049
Беберин Вячеслав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteVolves
0:48:10.4
0:47:59.9
М - 228
М18 - 159
04:48 min/km
261
1313
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:48:12.6
0:47:52.2
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 27
04:47 min/km
262
1289
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:48:18.3
0:48:08.4
М - 229
М40 - 47
04:49 min/km
263
1087
Бывшев Павел (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:20.0
0:48:14.4
М - 230
М40 - 48
04:49 min/km
264
1480
Парамонова Ирина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Ebash
0:48:21.6
0:47:51.3
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 28
04:47 min/km
265
1334
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:48:22.7
0:46:44.0
М - 231
М40 - 49
04:40 min/km
266
1001
Labate Filippo (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:23.7
0:48:21.9
М - 232
М40 - 50
04:49 min/km
267
1540
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
City park family
0:48:24.2
0:48:03.2
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 29
04:48 min/km
268
1471
Павлов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:26.9
0:47:42.3
М - 233
М50 - 24
04:46 min/km
269
1498
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
0:48:28.8
0:48:11.7
М - 234
М40 - 51
04:49 min/km
270
1487
Перфильев Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
0:48:30.4
0:47:46.1
М - 235
М40 - 52
04:46 min/km
271
1326
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
0:48:32.1
0:48:16.4
М - 236
М50 - 25
04:49 min/km
272
1341
Кулясов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:33.9
0:48:01.5
М - 237
М18 - 160
04:48 min/km
273
1536
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:48:40.0
0:48:16.0
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 6
04:49 min/km
274
1645
Усенко Татьяна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:48:41.0
0:48:33.2
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 30
04:51 min/km
275
1355
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:48:43.5
0:48:31.0
М - 238
М40 - 53
04:50 min/km
276
1622
Тихомиров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВУНЦ ВМФ ВМА
0:48:44.2
0:48:17.2
М - 239
М18 - 161
04:49 min/km
277
1186
Дуванова Ирина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ebash
0:48:54.2
0:48:38.7
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 31
04:51 min/km
278
1196
Елин Валерий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
0:48:56.5
0:48:49.7
М - 240
М50 - 26
04:53 min/km
279
1476
Панков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Joint Run
0:48:57.2
0:48:30.7
М - 241
М18 - 162
04:50 min/km
280
1316
Костров Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILR SPB
0:49:00.3
0:48:48.0
М - 242
М18 - 163
04:52 min/km
281
1045
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:01.2
0:48:31.5
М - 243
М18 - 164
04:51 min/km
282
1664
Фокин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:49:02.4
0:48:50.7
М - 244
М18 - 165
04:53 min/km
283
1672
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROБЕГ
0:49:03.0
0:48:32.1
М - 245
М18 - 166
04:51 min/km
284
1276
Килин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:03.3
0:48:49.2
М - 246
М18 - 167
04:53 min/km
285
1442
Нечепуренко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:49:06.0
0:48:52.4
М - 247
М18 - 168
04:53 min/km
286
1676
Хомутов Андрей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:07.3
0:49:01.1
М - 248
М18 - 169
04:54 min/km
287
1224
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:07.7
0:49:00.1
М - 249
М18 - 170
04:54 min/km
288
1307
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:49:08.9
0:48:45.3
М - 250
М40 - 54
04:52 min/km
289
1663
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:49:09.4
0:48:52.4
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 7
04:53 min/km
290
1085
Бучев Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
"Бегом быстрее"
0:49:11.0
0:48:50.3
М - 251
М40 - 55
04:53 min/km
291
1301
Колесова Александра (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ДушевноеКолесоКасатки
0:49:15.7
0:49:01.1
Ж - 40
Ж18 - 32
04:54 min/km
292
1667
Фролов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом
0:49:17.0
0:48:57.4
М - 252
М18 - 171
04:54 min/km
293
1555
Свириденко Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:21.1
0:49:14.7
Ж - 41
Ж18 - 33
04:55 min/km
294
1051
Белавина Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeamRunClub
0:49:21.9
0:49:11.2
Ж - 42
Ж18 - 34
04:54 min/km
295
1394
Марченко Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:49:23.2
0:49:00.5
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 35
04:54 min/km
296
1462
Огаркова Ольга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:49:26.7
0:49:06.0
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 36
04:54 min/km
297
1082
Булычев Алексец (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
0:49:28.6
0:49:05.1
М - 253
М40 - 56
04:54 min/km
298
1611
Судаков Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:28.6
0:49:06.4
М - 254
М40 - 57
04:54 min/km
299
1468
Осипов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:29.7
0:48:55.1
М - 255
М18 - 172
04:53 min/km
300
1619
Титко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:30.8
0:49:12.5
М - 256
М40 - 58
04:54 min/km
301
1509
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
0:49:32.6
0:49:08.8
М - 257
М40 - 59
04:54 min/km
302
1588
Смирнова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:35.3
0:49:21.7
Ж - 45
Ж18 - 37
04:55 min/km
303
1587
Смирнова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:36.2
0:49:13.5
Ж - 46
Ж18 - 38
04:54 min/km
304
1556
Святненко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:49:36.4
0:49:02.2
М - 258
М18 - 173
04:54 min/km
305
1604
Чеснока Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:38.3
0:49:05.7
М - 259
М40 - 60
04:54 min/km
306
1109
Везиков Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:49:40.0
0:49:25.2
М - 260
М40 - 61
04:56 min/km
307
1191
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
0:49:40.1
0:49:08.3
М - 261
М18 - 174
04:54 min/km
308
1574
Симонов Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
0:49:40.2
0:49:09.6
М - 262
М18 - 175
04:54 min/km
309
1261
Канаев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:40.4
0:49:34.2
М - 263
М18 - 176
04:57 min/km
310
1554
Сапожникова Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
г.Гатчина
0:49:41.3
0:49:27.2
Ж - 47
Ж18 - 39
04:56 min/km
311
1373
Любимцев Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:49:43.2
0:49:36.2
М - 264
М18 - 177
04:57 min/km
312
1375
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SlTeam
0:49:43.9
0:49:35.7
М - 265
М18 - 178
04:57 min/km
313
1218
Захаров Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:43.9
0:49:23.2
М - 266
М18 - 179
04:56 min/km
314
1077
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:45.7
0:49:35.4
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 8
04:57 min/km
315
1479
Панькова Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
0:49:47.0
0:49:21.6
Ж - 49
Ж18 - 40
04:55 min/km
316
1550
Sadovskii Anton (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:48.4
0:49:33.9
М - 267
М18 - 180
04:57 min/km
317
1605
Степанов Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:49:50.8
0:49:46.4
М - 268
М18 - 181
04:58 min/km
318
1433
Мысенко Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:49:51.4
0:49:46.7
М - 269
М18 - 182
04:58 min/km
319
1559
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
0:49:52.8
0:49:24.0
М - 270
М50 - 27
04:56 min/km
320
1465
Онищенко Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:53.5
0:49:41.6
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 41
04:58 min/km
321
1532
Романов Семён (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Russia
0:49:54.4
0:49:46.8
М - 271
М18 - 183
04:58 min/km
322
1705
Шармар Виталий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Я
0:49:57.7
0:49:36.9
М - 272
М18 - 184
04:57 min/km
323
1212
Заморина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
0:49:58.1
0:49:47.6
Ж - 51
Ж18 - 42
04:58 min/km
324
2137
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:58.2
0:49:52.9
М - 273
М50 - 28
04:59 min/km
325
1627
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
0:49:59.7
0:49:50.9
Ж - 52
Ж18 - 43
04:59 min/km
326
1600
Sosnin Artem (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Jointrun
0:50:00.8
0:49:36.2
М - 274
М18 - 185
04:57 min/km
327
1417
Мирошников Роман (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Трезвяк
0:50:01.6
0:49:35.8
М - 275
М18 - 186
04:57 min/km
328
1123
Востряков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
No Rep OCR team
0:50:03.8
0:49:34.4
М - 276
М18 - 187
04:57 min/km
329
1614
Тарасова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:50:11.8
0:50:08.0
Ж - 53
Ж18 - 44
05:01 min/km
330
1371
Лукашенко Кирилл (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
0:50:15.0
0:49:57.4
М - 277
М18 - 188
04:59 min/km
331
1427
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
0:50:15.0
0:49:39.1
Ж - 54
Ж18 - 45
04:57 min/km
332
1580
Слободенюк Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:50:18.0
0:50:10.8
Ж - 55
Ж50 - 2
05:01 min/km
333
1350
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:50:20.6
0:50:07.9
Ж - 56
Ж18 - 46
05:01 min/km
334
1154
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:23.1
0:50:19.0
Ж - 57
Ж50 - 3
05:02 min/km
335
1333
Кузьмин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:23.9
0:50:11.4
М - 278
М40 - 62
05:01 min/km
336
1545
Рыжков Федор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:29.0
0:49:56.2
М - 279
М18 - 189
04:59 min/km
337
1425
Морозов Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:32.7
0:50:29.3
М - 280
М18 - 190
05:03 min/km
338
1708
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:50:34.1
0:50:02.9
М - 281
М50 - 29
05:00 min/km
339
1727
Янковская Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Начало
0:50:34.3
0:50:30.6
Ж - 58
Ж18 - 47
05:03 min/km
340
1431
Мухин Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег в Купчино
0:50:34.4
0:50:06.1
М - 282
М18 - 191
05:00 min/km
341
1039
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:41.1
0:50:16.2
М - 283
М40 - 63
05:01 min/km
342
1494
Петрова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:50:43.3
0:50:20.1
Ж - 59
Ж18 - 48
05:02 min/km
343
1638
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:50:43.4
0:50:20.9
М - 284
М18 - 192
05:02 min/km
344
1295
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:46.8
0:50:34.9
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 9
05:03 min/km
345
1246
Иванова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:52.3
0:50:40.4
Ж - 61
Ж18 - 49
05:03 min/km
346
1493
Петрова Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег в Купчино
0:50:56.1
0:50:36.5
Ж - 62
Ж18 - 50
05:03 min/km
347
1011
Алексеев Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:58.2
0:50:37.0
М - 285
М18 - 193
05:03 min/km
348
1302
Колоскова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
0:50:59.7
0:50:50.5
Ж - 63
Ж18 - 51
05:04 min/km
349
1283
Кладова Любовь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:51:04.3
0:50:45.3
Ж - 64
Ж18 - 52
05:04 min/km
350
1255
Истомина Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:07.0
0:51:02.8
Ж - 65
Ж50 - 4
05:06 min/km
351
1466
Орешко Семён (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КП
0:51:12.9
0:50:52.0
М - 286
М18 - 194
05:04 min/km
352
1399
Matveev Nikolai (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:13.2
0:50:54.9
М - 287
М50 - 30
05:05 min/km
353
1396
Масалытин Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
0:51:14.0
0:50:56.0
М - 288
М18 - 195
05:05 min/km
354
1286
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessTeam
0:51:15.1
0:51:03.6
Ж - 66
Ж40 - 10
05:06 min/km
355
1390
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
А2
0:51:15.4
0:51:00.9
М - 289
М18 - 196
05:05 min/km
356
1549
Таравкова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:20.4
0:51:06.4
Ж - 67
Ж40 - 11
05:06 min/km
357
1144
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
0:51:24.1
0:50:53.4
Ж - 68
Ж18 - 53
05:04 min/km
358
1470
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес колпино
0:51:30.1
0:51:00.7
М - 290
М40 - 64
05:05 min/km
359
1225
Золотарева Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КИровец
0:51:31.7
0:51:29.1
Ж - 69
Ж50 - 5
05:08 min/km
360
1436
Насонова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:51:32.7
0:51:18.0
Ж - 70
Ж18 - 54
05:07 min/km
361
1183
Дробот Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:33.5
0:50:43.7
М - 291
М18 - 197
05:03 min/km
362
1249
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:51:34.3
0:51:11.6
Ж - 71
Ж18 - 55
05:06 min/km
363
1537
Руденко Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БСЛ
0:51:34.6
0:51:10.6
М - 292
М18 - 198
05:06 min/km
364
1081
Булов Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:34.9
0:51:22.8
М - 293
М50 - 31
05:08 min/km
365
1312
Короткова Влада (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:51:36.2
0:51:29.9
Ж - 72
Ж18 - 56
05:08 min/km
366
1401
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:36.8
0:51:05.2
М - 294
М18 - 199
05:06 min/km
367
1407
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:51:39.2
0:51:14.8
Ж - 73
Ж40 - 12
05:07 min/km
368
1423
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:51:39.3
0:51:27.4
М - 295
М18 - 200
05:08 min/km
369
1623
Тихоненко Алексей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN9
0:51:42.8
0:51:25.9
М - 296
М18 - 201
05:08 min/km
370
1432
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
0:51:42.9
0:51:13.4
М - 297
М40 - 65
05:07 min/km
371
1134
Гиль Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:51:43.5
0:51:15.0
Ж - 74
Ж18 - 57
05:07 min/km
372
1687
Ченчик Оксана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
0:51:44.3
0:51:19.9
Ж - 75
Ж18 - 58
05:07 min/km
373
1265
Карасева Ольга (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:44.6
0:51:27.9
Ж - 76
Ж18 - 59
05:08 min/km
374
1121
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
0:51:44.6
0:51:19.5
М - 298
М18 - 202
05:07 min/km
375
1610
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:46.4
0:51:19.7
М - 299
М40 - 66
05:07 min/km
376
1515
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:51:48.0
0:51:28.6
М - 300
М50 - 32
05:08 min/km
377
1273
Ступай Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Дельта
0:51:48.7
0:51:29.5
М - 301
М18 - 203
05:08 min/km
378
1172
Дидейкин Даниил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:51:49.7
0:51:37.4
М - 302
М18 - 204
05:09 min/km
379
1568
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
0:51:52.3
0:51:29.7
М - 303
М40 - 67
05:08 min/km
380
1508
Попов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR RUN Мстители
0:51:53.7
0:51:35.8
М - 304
М18 - 205
05:09 min/km
381
1024
Анисимова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:51:54.3
0:51:37.0
Ж - 77
Ж18 - 60
05:09 min/km
382
1133
Гачин Евгений (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Yorc
0:51:54.5
0:51:34.2
М - 305
М18 - 206
05:09 min/km
383
1046
Баскова Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:55.0
0:51:29.6
Ж - 78
Ж18 - 61
05:08 min/km
384
1624
Тихонова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
E-team
0:51:59.5
0:51:42.4
Ж - 79
Ж18 - 62
05:10 min/km
385
1132
Гатилов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:00.5
0:51:42.3
М - 306
М18 - 207
05:10 min/km
386
1266
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
0:52:02.0
0:51:28.5
М - 307
М18 - 208
05:08 min/km
387
1438
Большаков Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Дельта
0:52:05.0
0:51:35.7
М - 308
М18 - 209
05:09 min/km
388
1429
Мотылев Илья (1987)
Челябинская обл.
Без клуба
0:52:05.1
0:51:45.0
М - 309
М18 - 210
05:10 min/km
389
1192
Егоров Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:05.7
0:51:48.4
М - 310
М18 - 211
05:10 min/km
390
1443
Никешина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:52:05.8
0:51:48.2
Ж - 80
Ж18 - 63
05:10 min/km
391
1688
Червякова Нина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:52:05.8
0:51:56.0
Ж - 81
Ж18 - 64
05:11 min/km
392
1409
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:06.7
0:51:46.4
Ж - 82
Ж40 - 13
05:10 min/km
393
1016
Алцыбеев Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Спбгу
0:52:07.5
0:51:44.3
М - 311
М18 - 212
05:10 min/km
394
1314
Косинская Маргарита (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:52:11.7
0:51:56.3
Ж - 83
Ж18 - 65
05:11 min/km
395
1584
Смирнов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:13.8
0:51:57.3
М - 312
М18 - 213
05:11 min/km
396
1336
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:16.7
0:51:52.7
М - 313
М18 - 214
05:11 min/km
397
1380
Малышев Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:20.6
0:51:58.6
М - 314
М50 - 33
05:11 min/km
398
1711
Шелехов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Паркран Колпино
0:52:22.1
0:51:56.8
М - 315
М18 - 215
05:11 min/km
399
1571
Сидоров Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ДК ЭТАЛОН
0:52:22.2
0:51:56.8
М - 316
М18 - 216
05:11 min/km
400
1086
Бучкина Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:52:22.9
0:52:13.8
Ж - 84
Ж40 - 14
05:13 min/km
401
1519
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
0:52:23.6
0:51:51.7
М - 317
М18 - 217
05:11 min/km
402
1067
Бойцов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
0:52:23.7
0:51:50.5
М - 318
М18 - 218
05:11 min/km
403
1665
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:23.7
0:51:50.8
М - 319
М18 - 219
05:11 min/km
404
1201
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
South Park Runners
0:52:25.8
0:52:05.3
М - 320
М18 - 220
05:12 min/km
405
1305
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
City park family
0:52:26.0
0:52:05.3
Ж - 85
Ж18 - 66
05:12 min/km
406
1017
Андреев Анатолий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:52:26.4
0:52:05.6
М - 321
М40 - 68
05:12 min/km
407
1430
Мочалова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:52:27.8
0:52:07.6
Ж - 86
Ж18 - 67
05:12 min/km
408
1032
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:30.8
0:52:08.4
Ж - 87
Ж40 - 15
05:12 min/km
409
1281
Кирсанова Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
0:52:34.7
0:52:22.0
Ж - 88
Ж18 - 68
05:14 min/km
410
1398
Матанов Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:38.7
0:52:03.3
М - 322
М18 - 221
05:12 min/km
411
1300
Колесов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
0:52:43.1
0:52:10.3
М - 323
М40 - 69
05:13 min/km
412
1250
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:52:43.5
0:52:17.7
М - 324
М40 - 70
05:13 min/km
413
1419
Михеева Алиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Северсталь
0:52:46.9
0:52:25.1
Ж - 89
Ж18 - 69
05:14 min/km
414
1321
Кречетова Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SI Team
0:52:51.4
0:52:43.2
Ж - 90
Ж18 - 70
05:16 min/km
415
1386
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:53.3
0:52:24.4
Ж - 91
Ж18 - 71
05:14 min/km
416
1269
Касаткина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ДушевноеКолесоКасатки
0:52:53.5
0:52:27.0
Ж - 92
Ж18 - 72
05:14 min/km
417
1379
Малков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ДушевноеКолесоКасатки
0:52:53.9
0:52:27.1
М - 325
М18 - 222
05:14 min/km
418
1029
Асеева Виктория (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:52:54.4
0:52:45.1
Ж - 93
Ж40 - 16
05:16 min/km
419
1683
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродно
0:52:56.2
0:52:34.4
М - 326
М40 - 71
05:15 min/km
420
1551
Сальникова Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Noname club
0:52:56.8
0:52:52.3
Ж - 94
Ж18 - 73
05:17 min/km
421
1022
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runners
0:52:57.1
0:52:52.6
М - 327
М40 - 72
05:17 min/km
422
1170
Деньжонков Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runners
0:52:57.2
0:52:35.9
М - 328
М18 - 223
05:15 min/km
423
1080
Бугров Василий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегом Быстрее
0:52:58.9
0:52:12.8
М - 329
М40 - 73
05:13 min/km
424
1650
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:00.1
0:52:46.6
Ж - 95
Ж18 - 74
05:16 min/km
425
1520
Pushkarev Mikhail (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:53:00.6
0:52:32.1
М - 330
М18 - 224
05:15 min/km
426
1521
Pushkareva Violetta (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:53:00.8
0:52:31.9
Ж - 96
Ж18 - 75
05:15 min/km
427
1018
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
0:53:08.3
0:52:59.0
М - 331
М18 - 225
05:17 min/km
428
1320
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
AR St.Peterburg
0:53:09.1
0:52:46.8
М - 332
М50 - 34
05:16 min/km
429
1179
Долженко Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:12.0
0:52:44.4
М - 333
М18 - 226
05:16 min/km
430
1074
Борисова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Артзабег
0:53:12.5
0:52:42.4
Ж - 97
Ж18 - 76
05:16 min/km
431
1674
Ходакова Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:15.7
0:53:12.2
Ж - 98
Ж18 - 77
05:19 min/km
432
1304
Комиссарова Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SW
0:53:18.8
0:53:06.6
Ж - 99
Ж18 - 78
05:18 min/km
433
1015
Алтухов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:19.4
0:52:45.4
М - 334
М18 - 227
05:16 min/km
434
1103
Васильев Никита (1994)
Новгородская обл.
#СуворовскоеSportTeam
0:53:23.4
0:53:04.1
М - 335
М18 - 228
05:18 min/km
435
1160
Гусева Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:26.8
0:53:14.5
Ж - 100
Ж18 - 79
05:19 min/km
436
1564
Сергеев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:53:34.8
0:53:03.0
М - 336
М50 - 35
05:18 min/km
437
1489
Петров Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:39.5
0:53:07.8
М - 337
М40 - 74
05:18 min/km
438
1506
Попкова Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
E-TEAM
0:53:40.8
0:53:30.6
Ж - 101
Ж18 - 80
05:21 min/km
439
1706
Шароватов Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:42.9
0:53:15.8
М - 338
М18 - 229
05:19 min/km
440
1534
Рудакова Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:53:43.4
0:53:35.4
Ж - 102
Ж18 - 81
05:21 min/km
441
1382
Мальцева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:53:44.3
0:53:37.3
Ж - 103
Ж40 - 17
05:21 min/km
442
1184
Дроздов Виктор (1988)
Псковская обл.
0:53:44.5
0:53:37.5
М - 339
М18 - 230
05:21 min/km
443
1294
Коваленко Елена (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:53:45.8
0:53:27.8
Ж - 104
Ж18 - 82
05:20 min/km
444
1631
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
0:53:47.2
0:53:27.9
М - 340
М18 - 231
05:20 min/km
445
1370
Лоскутов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RunИванычRun
0:53:48.6
0:53:16.3
М - 341
М18 - 232
05:19 min/km
446
1096
Валеева Марина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN9
0:53:48.8
0:53:32.3
Ж - 105
Ж18 - 83
05:21 min/km
447
1424
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
0:53:49.7
0:53:21.1
М - 342
М18 - 233
05:20 min/km
448
1628
Толстоногов Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:50.2
0:53:37.1
М - 343
М40 - 75
05:21 min/km
449
1502
Полежаева Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
0:53:50.7
0:53:43.5
Ж - 106
Ж18 - 84
05:22 min/km
450
1512
Постников Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:51.5
0:53:25.0
М - 344
М40 - 76
05:20 min/km
451
1415
Минтий Любовь (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:53.3
0:53:26.8
Ж - 107
Ж18 - 85
05:20 min/km
452
1168
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:53.7
0:53:27.0
М - 345
М18 - 234
05:20 min/km
453
1404
Матухин Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
0:53:54.0
0:53:38.8
М - 346
М50 - 36
05:21 min/km
454
1076
Боровкова Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:56.6
0:53:49.1
Ж - 108
Ж18 - 86
05:22 min/km
455
1014
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:53:59.9
0:53:40.2
Ж - 109
Ж18 - 87
05:21 min/km
456
1360
Летуновская Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:02.7
0:53:45.0
Ж - 110
Ж18 - 88
05:22 min/km
457
1013
Алексеева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:06.9
0:53:48.2
Ж - 111
Ж18 - 89
05:22 min/km
458
1023
Анисимов Денис (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:07.4
0:53:56.2
М - 347
М18 - 235
05:23 min/km
459
1510
Попова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:54:08.0
0:54:04.9
Ж - 112
Ж18 - 90
05:24 min/km
460
1367
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:54:10.3
0:53:35.8
М - 348
М18 - 236
05:21 min/km
461
1142
Горбунова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:54:11.4
0:53:48.2
Ж - 113
Ж18 - 91
05:22 min/km
462
1661
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:54:12.9
0:54:05.9
Ж - 114
Ж18 - 92
05:24 min/km
463
1205
Жуков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:23.7
0:54:08.9
М - 349
М40 - 77
05:24 min/km
464
1165
Даценко Виталий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:54:24.7
0:53:55.2
М - 350
М40 - 78
05:23 min/km
465
1441
Немилов Григорий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:31.9
0:54:09.5
М - 351
М18 - 237
05:24 min/km
466
1511
Попова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
0:54:42.1
0:54:29.0
Ж - 115
Ж18 - 93
05:26 min/km
467
1115
Власов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:54:50.6
0:54:46.7
М - 352
М40 - 79
05:28 min/km
468
1712
Шерматов Рустам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SpbRun
0:54:53.4
0:54:52.2
М - 353
М18 - 238
05:28 min/km
469
1280
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mollies
0:55:10.2
0:54:51.1
Ж - 116
Ж18 - 94
05:28 min/km
470
1174
Оборина Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:10.2
0:54:58.1
Ж - 117
Ж18 - 95
05:30 min/km
471
1447
Никифорова Юлия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:15.8
0:54:50.2
Ж - 118
Ж18 - 96
05:28 min/km
472
1374
Любимцева Тамара (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:55:20.5
0:54:49.1
Ж - 119
Ж18 - 97
05:28 min/km
473
1135
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:55:23.6
0:55:00.4
Ж - 120
Ж50 - 6
05:30 min/km
474
1342
Кулясова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:28.3
0:54:54.9
Ж - 121
Ж18 - 98
05:30 min/km
475
1578
Скупинова Светлана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:39.7
0:55:26.0
Ж - 122
Ж18 - 99
05:32 min/km
476
1290
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:55:41.6
0:55:31.5
Ж - 123
Ж40 - 18
05:33 min/km
477
1707
Шаршукова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:43.5
0:55:11.8
Ж - 124
Ж40 - 19
05:31 min/km
478
1282
Кишинская Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory Team
0:55:49.8
0:55:38.9
Ж - 125
Ж40 - 20
05:34 min/km
479
1127
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:50.0
0:55:38.7
М - 354
М50 - 37
05:34 min/km
480
1651
Федорова-толстая Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:55:50.2
0:55:23.6
Ж - 126
Ж18 - 100
05:32 min/km
481
1557
Селаври Евгения (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:55:51.6
0:55:40.3
Ж - 127
Ж18 - 101
05:34 min/km
482
1369
Ломако Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
PiranhaRunning
0:55:51.6
0:55:40.9
Ж - 128
Ж40 - 21
05:34 min/km
483
1406
Марценюк Артем (1974)
0
0:55:52.6
0:55:34.6
М - 355
М40 - 80
05:33 min/km
484
1090
Быков Алексей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:55:57.3
0:55:40.3
М - 356
М18 - 239
05:34 min/km
485
1091
Быкова Татьяна (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:55:57.7
0:55:40.8
Ж - 129
Ж18 - 102
05:34 min/km
486
1533
Романовская Кристина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:58.1
0:55:52.0
Ж - 130
Ж18 - 103
05:35 min/km
487
1194
Егорова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
No Rep OCR team
0:56:01.0
0:55:30.6
Ж - 131
Ж18 - 104
05:33 min/km
488
1729
Яцук Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Инструкторы Гонки Героев
0:56:07.7
0:55:55.8
Ж - 132
Ж18 - 105
05:35 min/km
489
1025
Антипина Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:13.7
0:56:07.4
Ж - 133
Ж18 - 106
05:36 min/km
490
1036
Бабук Кристина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
parkrungatchina
0:56:15.1
0:55:56.7
Ж - 134
Ж18 - 107
05:35 min/km
491
1671
Хасанова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
0:56:16.2
0:55:45.5
Ж - 135
Ж18 - 108
05:34 min/km
492
1169
Демидов Леонид (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:56:26.0
0:55:53.5
М - 357
М18 - 240
05:35 min/km
493
1522
Пшеничнов Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:30.0
0:56:19.3
М - 358
М40 - 81
05:37 min/km
494
1566
Серебряков Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:32.5
0:56:03.7
М - 359
М18 - 241
05:36 min/km
495
1411
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ОАО "РЖД"
0:56:33.9
0:56:03.7
Ж - 136
Ж18 - 109
05:36 min/km
496
1684
Соболевская Александра (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiptop running team
0:56:41.9
0:56:20.5
Ж - 137
Ж40 - 22
05:37 min/km
497
1700
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:56:49.7
0:56:25.8
Ж - 138
Ж18 - 110
05:38 min/km
498
1389
Маралин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DRC
0:56:58.6
0:56:44.9
М - 360
М40 - 82
05:40 min/km
499
1147
Гребенников Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:06.4
0:56:56.5
М - 361
М40 - 83
05:41 min/km
500
1057
Турусов Георгий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
0:57:12.0
0:56:40.0
М - 362
М18 - 242
05:40 min/km
501
1713
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:57:16.8
0:57:10.5
М - 363
М18 - 243
05:42 min/km
502
1598
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:28.0
0:57:19.7
Ж - 139
Ж40 - 23
05:43 min/km
503
1247
Иванова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:29.3
0:57:08.8
Ж - 140
Ж18 - 111
05:42 min/km
504
1306
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:43.8
0:57:27.8
М - 364
М50 - 38
05:44 min/km
505
1400
Матвеев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:47.0
0:57:30.9
М - 365
М18 - 244
05:44 min/km
506
1634
Троицкая Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:51.0
0:57:22.8
Ж - 141
Ж18 - 112
05:44 min/km
507
1636
Трусеева Людмила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Sosnovka
0:57:58.0
0:57:37.9
Ж - 142
Ж18 - 113
05:46 min/km
508
1448
Николаев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 3
0:58:00.4
0:57:30.3
М - 366
М18 - 245
05:44 min/km
509
1641
Тюжин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:10.0
0:57:36.9
М - 367
М18 - 246
05:46 min/km
510
1187
Дударева Надежда (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:10.7
0:57:48.1
Ж - 143
Ж50 - 7
05:47 min/km
511
1217
Захаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:11.9
0:57:45.0
М - 368
М18 - 247
05:46 min/km
512
1593
Соколова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
0:58:13.9
0:57:55.2
Ж - 144
Ж18 - 114
05:47 min/km
513
1332
Кузнецова Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:14.7
0:58:08.8
Ж - 145
Ж18 - 115
05:48 min/km
514
1452
Нилова Александра (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
#Бегу_с_собакой
0:58:15.9
0:57:53.6
Ж - 146
Ж18 - 116
05:47 min/km
515
1190
Дятлов Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:19.5
0:57:55.3
М - 369
М18 - 248
05:47 min/km
516
1496
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:58:20.9
0:57:53.7
Ж - 147
Ж18 - 117
05:47 min/km
517
1594
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:58:22.0
0:58:07.2
Ж - 148
Ж40 - 24
05:48 min/km
518
1079
Бруславцева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SpbRun
0:58:23.0
0:58:21.3
Ж - 149
Ж18 - 118
05:49 min/km
519
1228
Иванкова Елизавета (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:58:24.2
0:58:08.1
Ж - 150
Ж18 - 119
05:48 min/km
520
1253
Ирисметов Акрам (1984)
ЮКО Шымкент
0:58:43.9
0:58:26.6
М - 370
М18 - 249
05:50 min/km
521
1573
Силаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
0:58:48.1
0:58:17.1
М - 371
М50 - 39
05:49 min/km
522
1602
Станкайтене Светлана (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:59:02.6
0:58:58.1
Ж - 151
Ж50 - 8
05:53 min/km
523
1662
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam RunClub
0:59:05.4
0:58:37.2
Ж - 152
Ж40 - 25
05:52 min/km
524
1647
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт- Петербург VictoryTeam
0:59:05.5
0:58:37.7
Ж - 153
Ж40 - 26
05:52 min/km
525
1007
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:05.6
0:58:37.4
Ж - 154
Ж18 - 120
05:52 min/km
526
1542
Рыбакова Надежда (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
0:59:05.7
0:58:37.0
Ж - 155
Ж18 - 121
05:52 min/km
527
1060
Блинова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:12.3
0:58:43.9
Ж - 156
Ж18 - 122
05:52 min/km
528
1122
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:59:15.9
0:58:58.3
Ж - 157
Ж18 - 123
05:53 min/km
529
1403
Матвеева Светлана (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:19.8
0:59:01.0
Ж - 158
Ж40 - 27
05:54 min/km
530
1570
Сигалева Анна (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:59:22.2
0:59:06.2
Ж - 159
Ж40 - 28
05:54 min/km
531
1262
Капустина Галина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR RUN Мстители
0:59:26.7
0:59:09.3
Ж - 160
Ж40 - 29
05:54 min/km
532
1043
Балашова Маргарита (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:59:31.3
0:59:06.3
Ж - 161
Ж18 - 124
05:54 min/km
533
1153
Григорьев Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущие бобры
0:59:34.8
0:59:04.0
М - 372
М18 - 250
05:54 min/km