Online entry system
18.07.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Орехово
VI Коскиярви МТБ-марафон



Total participants 239   Total distance 15640 km
Average speed: 04:04 min/km   Max speed: 02:40 min/km


~40%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
19
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
4:08:10.7
М - 1
М-Strong - 1
02:53 min/km
2
4
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
4:10:14.1
М - 2
М-Strong - 2
02:54 min/km
3
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:10:53.9
М - 3
М-Strong - 3
02:55 min/km
4
43
Ельцов Максим (1983)
Московская обл.
ПЫХteam
4:18:52.8
М - 4
М-Strong - 4
03:00 min/km
5
42
Дубинчук Евгений (1987)
р. Марий Эл
4:19:10.8
М - 5
М-Strong - 5
03:00 min/km
6
9
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:20:45.0
М - 6
М-Strong - 6
03:01 min/km
7
40
Белуга Георгий (1988)
Москва
Steinehupfen
4:20:48.4
М - 7
М-Strong - 7
03:01 min/km
8
53
Степанов Игорь (1985)
Самарская обл.
Team 3M
4:21:14.0
М - 8
М-Strong - 8
03:02 min/km
9
30
Шкуренко Gagarin юрий (1977)
Орловская обл.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
4:21:49.4
М - 9
М-Strong - 9
03:02 min/km
10
3
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Scott
4:24:23.9
М - 10
М-Strong - 10
03:04 min/km
11
41
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
Wildberries.ru
4:26:16.2
М - 11
М-Strong - 11
03:05 min/km
12
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
4:27:01.9
М - 12
М-Strong - 12
03:06 min/km
13
7
Рябков Игорь (1983)
Москва
#igotren
4:30:44.7
М - 13
М-Strong - 13
03:09 min/km
14
13
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
9RUSMTB
4:32:13.3
М - 14
М50 - 1
03:09 min/km
15
5
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:33:44.6
М - 15
М50 - 2
03:10 min/km
16
45
Коломеец Анатолий (1991)
Москва
4:33:58.3
М - 16
М-Strong - 14
03:11 min/km
17
116
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
4:34:15.2
М - 17
М-Strong - 15
03:11 min/km
18
18
Одинцов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:35:23.6
М - 18
М-Strong - 16
03:12 min/km
19
23
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ГВ
4:38:49.3
М - 19
М-Strong - 17
03:14 min/km
20
56
Чабинский Павел (1980)
Москва
wildberries.ru
4:39:23.8
М - 20
М-Strong - 18
03:14 min/km
21
63
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:41:37.4
М - 21
М-Strong - 19
03:16 min/km
22
24
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
Stolyarov team
4:44:21.7
М - 22
М-Strong - 20
03:18 min/km
23
52
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Московская обл.
Velogearance
4:44:57.9
М - 23
М50 - 3
03:18 min/km
24
8
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:44:58.4
М - 24
М-Strong - 21
03:18 min/km
25
115
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:23.0
М - 25
М-Strong - 22
03:20 min/km
26
77
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:32.3
М - 26
М-Strong - 23
03:20 min/km
27
117
Буткин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:47:46.1
М - 27
М-Strong - 24
03:20 min/km
28
32
Гренавцев Иван (1987)
Москва
Corto
4:49:33.6
М - 28
М-Strong - 25
03:22 min/km
29
11
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:50:20.8
М - 29
М-Strong - 26
03:22 min/km
30
14
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:50:22.7
Ж - 1
Ж-Strong - 1
03:22 min/km
31
10
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir 9Rus MTB
4:51:07.8
М - 30
М-Strong - 27
03:23 min/km
32
34
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
4:52:45.2
М - 31
М-Strong - 28
03:24 min/km
33
91
Пилосьян Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
4:53:04.0
М - 32
М-Strong - 29
03:24 min/km
34
15
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
4:55:20.7
М - 33
М-Strong - 30
03:26 min/km
35
20
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
4:56:31.4
Ж - 2
Ж-Strong - 2
03:27 min/km
36
26
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir 9Rus MTB
4:56:33.7
М - 34
М-Strong - 31
03:27 min/km
37
81
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
4:57:35.4
М - 35
М-Strong - 32
03:27 min/km
38
17
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:58:16.1
М - 36
М-Strong - 33
03:27 min/km
39
22
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport Team
5:04:07.8
М - 37
М-Strong - 34
03:32 min/km
40
87
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Sweetbike.ru
5:05:58.4
М - 38
М-Strong - 35
03:33 min/km
41
46
Коновальцев Олег (1980)
Москва
LD ski team int.
5:07:42.9
М - 39
М-Strong - 36
03:34 min/km
42
44
Климанов Алексей (1971)
Москва
5:07:46.8
М - 40
М-Strong - 37
03:34 min/km
43
16
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:08:41.5
Ж - 3
Ж-Strong - 3
03:35 min/km
44
73
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
True Grit
5:10:29.1
М - 41
М-Strong - 38
03:36 min/km
45
112
Шевель Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:11:27.2
М - 42
М-Strong - 39
03:37 min/km
46
25
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
5:12:36.1
М - 43
М-Strong - 40
03:37 min/km
47
36
Fomin Aleksandr (1994)
Москва
VELOGEARANCE|ROCKRIDER
5:13:05.5
М - 44
М-Strong - 41
03:38 min/km
48
66
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
5:13:56.9
М - 45
М50 - 4
03:38 min/km
49
129
Новикова Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:13:57.2
Ж - 4
Ж-Strong - 4
03:38 min/km
50
33
Гренавцева Седа (1988)
Москва
Corto
5:14:02.2
Ж - 5
Ж-Strong - 5
03:39 min/km
51
64
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТВ
5:16:07.4
М - 46
М-Strong - 42
03:40 min/km
52
100
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
5:17:34.9
М - 47
М-Strong - 43
03:41 min/km
53
35
Никитюк Анастасия (1987)
Москва
5:18:41.7
Ж - 6
Ж-Strong - 6
03:42 min/km
54
99
Сальников Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БыстрыеНоги
5:19:29.8
М - 48
М-Strong - 44
03:42 min/km
55
12
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:22:04.1
М - 49
М-Strong - 45
03:44 min/km
56
37
Александров Андрей (1987)
Москва
5:23:02.7
М - 50
М-Strong - 46
03:45 min/km
57
28
Украинский Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:23:22.3
М - 51
М-Strong - 47
03:45 min/km
58
67
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:23:24.0
М - 52
М-Strong - 48
03:45 min/km
59
58
Щедрин Максим (1987)
Московская обл.
STOLYAROV TEAM
5:23:27.3
М - 53
М-Strong - 49
03:45 min/km
60
60
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
5:24:03.1
М - 54
М-Strong - 50
03:46 min/km
61
62
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
5:24:57.5
М - 55
М-Strong - 51
03:46 min/km
62
6
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir 9Rus MTB
5:25:41.4
М - 56
М-Strong - 52
03:47 min/km
63
93
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:25:45.4
М - 57
М-Strong - 53
03:47 min/km
64
76
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
5:27:26.1
М - 58
М-Strong - 54
03:48 min/km
65
111
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:27:32.7
М - 59
М-Strong - 55
03:48 min/km
66
21
Legkaya_katletka Elen (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
5:27:54.9
Ж - 7
Ж-Strong - 7
03:48 min/km
67
57
Шагаев Алексей (1985)
Калужская обл.
ORCOR.RU
5:29:41.0
М - 60
М-Strong - 56
03:49 min/km
68
131
Ядровский Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:43.6
М - 61
М-Strong - 57
03:49 min/km
69
85
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
5:29:50.7
М - 62
М-Strong - 58
03:49 min/km
70
118
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:54.3
М - 63
М-Strong - 59
03:50 min/km
71
95
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
5:41:07.6
М - 64
М-Strong - 60
03:58 min/km
72
98
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
5:42:07.5
М - 65
М-Strong - 61
03:58 min/km
73
27
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
5:42:54.2
М - 66
М-Strong - 62
03:59 min/km
74
39
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
5:43:51.7
М - 67
М-Strong - 63
03:59 min/km
75
55
Феденко Дмитрий (1975)
Владимирская обл.
BASTAN
5:44:08.8
М - 68
М-Strong - 64
04:00 min/km
76
31
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
5:44:53.3
Ж - 8
Ж-Strong - 8
04:00 min/km
77
65
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
5:47:40.8
М - 69
М-Strong - 65
04:02 min/km
78
82
Куликов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:48:55.8
М - 70
М-Strong - 66
04:03 min/km
79
113
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
6:00:29.4
М - 71
М-Strong - 67
04:11 min/km
80
61
Zhgutov Dmitry (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
6:03:20.9
М - 72
М-Strong - 68
04:13 min/km
81
92
Пимков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
6:06:43.7
М - 73
М-Strong - 69
04:15 min/km
82
50
Мохов Владимир (1986)
Московская обл.
Cat lives matter
6:09:07.0
М - 74
М-Strong - 70
04:17 min/km
83
79
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
6:09:30.4
М - 75
М-Strong - 71
04:17 min/km
84
89
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
6:10:10.5
М - 76
М-Strong - 72
04:18 min/km
85
47
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
лично
6:16:20.3
М - 77
М50 - 5
04:22 min/km
86
75
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго
6:18:30.8
М - 78
М-Strong - 73
04:23 min/km
87
106
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:27:38.6
М - 79
М-Strong - 74
04:30 min/km
88
83
Лапшин Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
6:28:39.6
М - 80
М-Strong - 75
04:31 min/km
89
107
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
6:37:23.0
М - 81
М-Strong - 76
04:37 min/km
90
51
Резников Никита (1991)
Московская обл.
лично
6:44:01.6
М - 82
М-Strong - 77
04:41 min/km
91
59
Трифонов Сергей (1967)
Вологодская обл.
6:45:16.6
М - 83
М50 - 6
04:42 min/km
92
48
Митрофанов Антон (1983)
Московская обл.
Cat lives matter
6:49:32.1
М - 84
М-Strong - 78
04:45 min/km
93
84
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
6:51:04.6
М - 85
М-Strong - 79
04:46 min/km
94
78
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
6:52:26.3
М - 86
М-Strong - 80
04:47 min/km
95
104
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
6:52:37.6
М - 87
М-Strong - 81
04:48 min/km
96
110
Цыганков Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
6:54:31.6
М - 88
М-Strong - 82
04:49 min/km
97
86
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
6:55:02.5
М - 89
М-Strong - 83
04:49 min/km
98
108
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
7:06:38.9
М - 90
М-Strong - 84
04:57 min/km
99
96
Ремизов Виктор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
7:13:10.6
М - 91
М-Strong - 85
05:02 min/km
100
70
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
7:24:41.2
М - 92
М-Strong - 86
05:10 min/km
101
103
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
7:31:27.9
М - 93
М-Strong - 87
05:15 min/km
102
80
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
7:36:54.3
М - 94
М-Strong - 88
05:18 min/km
103
72
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
7:36:56.2
М - 95
М-Strong - 89
05:18 min/km
104
105
Синьков Владимир (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
7:40:38.8
М - 96
М-Strong - 90
05:21 min/km
105
90
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
7:56:46.5
М - 97
М-Strong - 91
05:32 min/km
106
102
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино,
7:56:46.7
М - 98
М-Strong - 92
05:32 min/km
107
132
Романько Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
8:18:03.6
М - 99
М-Strong - 93
05:47 min/km
108
130
Музыка Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
8:43:44.2
М - 100
М-Strong - 94
06:04 min/km
109
128
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
9:29:07.6
М - 101
М50 - 7
06:36 min/km
110
69
Алексеев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
9:50:55.2
М - 102
М-Strong - 95
06:51 min/km
DNF
94
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
---
---
DNF
114
Язовский Олег (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Steppenwolves
---
---
DNF
71
Антонец Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
74
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
68
Плоткин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9 RusMTB
---
---
DNF
109
Федухин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
49
Михайловский Антон (1983)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
---
---
DNF
38
Анисимов Иван (1991)
Москва
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов