Online entry system
30.08.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Ореховый трейл – 22/10/5 км (VI этап КДТ)


Total participants 469   Total distance 6319 km
Average speed: 06:16 min/km   Max speed: 04:10 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
14
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:30:35.2
1:30:34.2
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:10 min/km
2
51
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:33:22.1
1:33:20.8
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:18 min/km
3
127
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:33:38.2
1:33:36.8
М - 3
М21 - 2
04:19 min/km
4
118
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:35:33.0
1:35:31.9
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:23 min/km
5
162
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
1:35:49.2
1:35:48.4
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:24 min/km
6
123
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:35:57.8
1:35:56.4
М - 6
М45 - 1
04:25 min/km
7
10
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:12.9
1:37:11.2
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:28 min/km
8
152
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:22.0
1:40:20.1
М - 8
М21 - 3
04:37 min/km
9
54
Занин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:41:33.9
1:41:27.8
М - 9
М21 - 4
04:40 min/km
10
91
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:42:37.9
1:42:36.2
М - 10
М21 - 5
04:43 min/km
11
128
Сидоров Игорь (1975)
р. Карелия
Ladoga marathon team
1:43:41.1
1:43:37.8
М - 11
М45 - 2
04:46 min/km
12
101
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:43:47.6
1:43:46.0
М - 12
М35 - 5
04:46 min/km
13
164
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
1:44:02.5
1:44:00.7
М - 13
М35 - 6
04:47 min/km
14
146
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:44:34.7
1:44:30.3
М - 14
М21 - 6
04:49 min/km
15
12
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:44:36.3
1:44:34.0
М - 15
М35 - 7
04:49 min/km
16
117
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:44:50.1
1:44:48.0
М - 16
М35 - 8
04:49 min/km
17
13
Бабич Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:00.5
1:44:59.1
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:50 min/km
18
174
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:45:26.0
1:45:25.1
М - 17
М21 - 7
04:51 min/km
19
170
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:37.8
1:46:35.5
М - 18
М35 - 9
04:54 min/km
20
88
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:28.7
1:47:25.8
М - 19
М21 - 8
04:56 min/km
21
137
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:47:33.3
1:47:31.1
М - 20
М45 - 3
04:57 min/km
22
58
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
1:48:05.7
1:48:03.0
М - 21
М35 - 10
04:58 min/km
23
105
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:50:14.1
1:50:11.5
М - 22
М35 - 11
05:04 min/km
24
29
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:50:34.6
1:50:28.4
М - 23
М35 - 12
05:05 min/km
25
30
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:50:51.5
1:50:48.9
М - 24
М55 - 1
05:06 min/km
26
98
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
1:51:03.4
1:51:01.8
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
05:06 min/km
27
64
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:51:11.5
1:51:09.2
М - 25
М35 - 13
05:07 min/km
28
19
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:51:37.3
1:51:34.8
М - 26
М45 - 4
05:08 min/km
29
45
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:51:56.3
1:51:50.3
М - 27
М45 - 5
05:09 min/km
30
59
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:24.9
1:52:15.6
М - 28
М21 - 9
05:10 min/km
31
92
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:52:58.6
1:52:56.1
М - 29
М35 - 14
05:12 min/km
32
104
Петров Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:53:27.0
1:53:23.4
М - 30
М21 - 10
05:13 min/km
33
147
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:54:23.7
1:54:20.7
М - 31
М35 - 15
05:16 min/km
34
44
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
1:54:27.9
1:54:24.7
М - 32
М35 - 16
05:16 min/km
35
60
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:33.7
1:54:28.8
М - 33
М21 - 11
05:16 min/km
36
76
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
1:54:37.4
1:54:31.0
М - 34
М35 - 17
05:16 min/km
37
65
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:24.2
1:55:20.1
М - 35
М21 - 12
05:18 min/km
38
596
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:44.9
1:55:43.0
М - 36
М35 - 18
05:19 min/km
39
38
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:06.2
1:56:02.9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
05:20 min/km
40
143
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:34.4
1:56:26.8
М - 37
М45 - 6
05:21 min/km
41
6
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:56:36.4
1:56:31.9
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:22 min/km
42
15
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:56:52.9
1:56:48.2
М - 38
М35 - 19
05:22 min/km
43
145
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:57:06.1
1:57:01.9
М - 39
М55 - 2
05:23 min/km
44
5
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:57:22.3
1:57:15.1
М - 40
М35 - 20
05:24 min/km
45
17
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:58:22.7
1:58:16.1
М - 41
М45 - 7
05:26 min/km
46
116
Романов Роман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:58.2
1:58:51.9
М - 42
М21 - 13
05:28 min/km
47
144
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:58.9
1:58:57.7
М - 43
М45 - 8
05:28 min/km
48
37
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:59:00.7
1:58:52.7
М - 44
М45 - 9
05:28 min/km
49
85
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:06.0
1:59:00.5
М - 45
М55 - 3
05:28 min/km
50
103
Пескин Павел (1981)
Москва
VENTO
1:59:08.8
1:59:02.2
М - 46
М35 - 21
05:28 min/km
51
126
Сергей Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:11.2
1:59:09.1
М - 47
М21 - 14
05:28 min/km
52
136
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:59:16.1
1:59:11.1
М - 48
М35 - 22
05:30 min/km
53
9
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
1:59:44.9
1:59:38.7
М - 49
М21 - 15
05:31 min/km
54
154
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:59:45.8
1:59:39.8
М - 50
М21 - 16
05:31 min/km
55
34
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:47.7
1:59:41.1
М - 51
М35 - 23
05:31 min/km
56
94
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
2:00:15.7
2:00:15.0
М - 52
М35 - 24
05:32 min/km
57
150
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:20.1
2:00:11.5
М - 53
М35 - 25
05:32 min/km
58
597
Матюкевич Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:37.6
2:00:32.5
М - 54
М35 - 26
05:33 min/km
59
111
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:00:48.6
2:00:39.9
М - 55
М45 - 10
05:33 min/km
60
61
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:00:49.4
2:00:45.3
М - 56
М45 - 11
05:33 min/km
61
82
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:00:54.0
2:00:40.1
М - 57
М35 - 27
05:33 min/km
62
50
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:01:13.1
2:01:09.5
М - 58
М21 - 17
05:34 min/km
63
69
Коваленко Екатерина (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград
2:01:28.9
2:01:26.4
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
05:35 min/km
64
79
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:01:54.4
2:01:44.2
М - 59
М35 - 28
05:36 min/km
65
97
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
2:01:54.7
2:01:39.8
М - 60
М21 - 18
05:36 min/km
66
47
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:00.1
2:01:51.1
М - 61
М35 - 29
05:36 min/km
67
46
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:02:00.5
2:01:50.9
М - 62
М21 - 19
05:36 min/km
68
119
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:03:05.3
2:02:58.8
М - 63
М35 - 30
05:40 min/km
69
149
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:07.7
2:02:59.7
М - 64
М21 - 20
05:40 min/km
70
96
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:03:12.1
2:03:08.1
М - 65
М35 - 31
05:40 min/km
71
18
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:03:46.8
2:03:41.5
М - 66
М35 - 32
05:42 min/km
72
55
Занина Александра (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
2:04:02.2
2:03:55.7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
05:42 min/km
73
24
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
2:04:17.0
2:04:13.8
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 1
05:43 min/km
74
114
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:04:53.6
2:04:46.7
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 2
05:44 min/km
75
16
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
2:05:20.8
2:05:16.0
М - 67
М35 - 33
05:46 min/km
76
140
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:05:25.5
2:05:15.8
М - 68
М35 - 34
05:46 min/km
77
135
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
2:05:36.1
2:05:23.8
М - 69
М45 - 12
05:47 min/km
78
161
Шевченко Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:05:51.3
2:05:47.6
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 4
05:48 min/km
79
95
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:56.8
2:05:47.3
М - 70
М35 - 35
05:47 min/km
80
158
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:06:00.3
2:05:57.2
М - 71
М45 - 13
05:48 min/km
81
52
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:06:10.9
2:06:05.4
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 3
05:48 min/km
82
99
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:06:20.5
2:06:13.8
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 5
05:48 min/km
83
21
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:33.0
2:06:24.1
М - 72
М35 - 36
05:49 min/km
84
109
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:06:55.4
2:06:48.2
М - 73
М35 - 37
05:50 min/km
85
53
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:07:24.2
2:07:17.0
М - 74
М21 - 21
05:52 min/km
86
113
Радченко Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:07:28.1
2:07:17.4
М - 75
М35 - 38
05:52 min/km
87
86
Лувсандугар Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:07:47.9
2:07:42.4
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 6
05:53 min/km
88
172
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:58.9
2:07:57.2
М - 76
М35 - 39
05:53 min/km
89
157
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие
2:08:04.2
2:07:50.3
М - 77
М35 - 40
05:53 min/km
90
134
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:08:11.1
2:08:07.0
М - 78
М35 - 41
05:54 min/km
91
132
Спиридонов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
2:08:20.0
2:08:11.9
М - 79
М35 - 42
05:54 min/km
92
107
Попов Никита (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:23.3
2:08:18.0
М - 80
М21 - 22
05:54 min/km
93
22
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:08:30.5
2:08:20.6
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 4
05:54 min/km
94
599
Веселов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:44.4
2:08:28.4
М - 81
М35 - 43
05:54 min/km
95
133
Степанов Анатолий (1981)
Москва
2:08:51.9
2:08:37.3
М - 82
М35 - 44
05:55 min/km
96
70
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:09:17.2
2:09:10.0
М - 83
М35 - 45
05:57 min/km
97
73
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:09:17.3
2:09:10.5
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 5
05:57 min/km
98
600
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:53.7
2:09:49.6
М - 84
М35 - 46
05:58 min/km
99
141
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:10.2
2:09:53.9
М - 85
М35 - 47
05:59 min/km
100
63
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS_SPB
2:10:14.1
2:10:08.0
М - 86
М35 - 48
05:59 min/km
101
159
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:10:20.8
2:10:17.7
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 4
05:59 min/km
102
155
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:32.8
2:10:17.4
М - 87
М21 - 23
05:59 min/km
103
42
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:06.7
2:11:03.6
М - 88
М35 - 49
06:02 min/km
104
20
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:11:09.0
2:11:09.0
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 7
06:02 min/km
105
72
Конанов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LSR
2:11:17.1
2:11:05.4
М - 89
М45 - 14
06:02 min/km
106
89
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:31.0
2:11:24.4
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 8
06:03 min/km
107
36
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
2:11:58.7
2:11:41.3
М - 90
М21 - 24
06:03 min/km
108
595
Зайкин Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:09.9
2:11:52.9
М - 91
М21 - 25
06:04 min/km
109
32
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:12:35.0
2:12:27.1
М - 92
М35 - 50
06:06 min/km
110
167
Cottier Rodolphe (1975)
France
2:13:02.3
2:12:57.3
М - 93
М45 - 15
06:07 min/km
111
62
Иванов Юрий (1972)
Мурманская обл.
2:13:34.5
2:13:21.3
М - 94
М45 - 16
06:09 min/km
112
148
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:43.5
2:13:36.1
М - 95
М35 - 51
06:09 min/km
113
3
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:14:05.6
2:13:55.8
М - 96
М21 - 26
06:10 min/km
114
71
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:10.0
2:14:06.3
М - 97
М35 - 52
06:10 min/km
115
4
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:14:12.6
2:14:02.8
М - 98
М35 - 53
06:10 min/km
116
87
Магунов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Топографическая агнозия
2:14:26.3
2:14:21.5
М - 99
М21 - 27
06:11 min/km
117
115
Романов Джемс (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:14:52.6
2:14:40.5
М - 100
М21 - 28
06:11 min/km
118
131
Собина Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:15:05.2
2:14:53.4
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 6
06:13 min/km
119
41
Востряков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
No Rep OCR team
2:15:10.3
2:14:55.7
М - 101
М21 - 29
06:13 min/km
120
40
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
DodoSports
2:15:19.3
2:15:10.5
М - 102
М45 - 17
06:13 min/km
121
35
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:15:54.7
2:15:46.4
М - 103
М35 - 54
06:15 min/km
122
11
Артёмова Александра (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:16:15.2
2:16:11.8
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 7
06:15 min/km
123
110
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:17:04.4
2:17:04.4
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 9
06:18 min/km
124
23
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
2:17:20.9
2:17:06.2
М - 104
М45 - 18
06:18 min/km
125
165
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:17:58.0
2:17:43.1
М - 105
М21 - 30
06:20 min/km
126
173
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:26.3
2:19:12.2
М - 106
М35 - 55
06:24 min/km
127
39
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:03.2
2:19:47.3
М - 107
М35 - 56
06:26 min/km
128
438
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:06.0
2:19:57.0
М - 108
М21 - 31
06:27 min/km
129
120
Саяхов Шамиль (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Udarnik
2:20:34.1
2:20:30.3
М - 109
М21 - 32
06:29 min/km
130
90
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:46.4
2:20:40.2
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 8
06:29 min/km
131
106
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:52.9
2:20:36.8
М - 110
М35 - 57
06:29 min/km
132
67
Кириченко Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
2:21:14.7
2:21:00.1
М - 111
М45 - 19
06:29 min/km
133
139
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:21:31.9
2:21:20.1
М - 112
М21 - 33
06:30 min/km
134
66
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:36.4
2:21:25.2
М - 113
М35 - 58
06:30 min/km
135
56
Зарезин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:19.6
2:22:06.0
М - 114
М45 - 20
06:32 min/km
136
130
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:22:22.0
2:22:11.0
Ж - 22
Ж45 - 5
06:33 min/km
137
108
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:58.9
2:22:49.5
М - 115
М35 - 59
06:35 min/km
138
163
Шихова Надежда (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:13.5
2:26:00.8
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 10
06:43 min/km
139
2
Kartavy Sergey (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:40.5
2:26:34.4
М - 116
М35 - 60
06:44 min/km
140
28
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:26:40.7
2:26:30.3
М - 117
М45 - 21
06:44 min/km
141
8
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:26:40.8
2:26:27.4
М - 118
М45 - 22
06:44 min/km
142
142
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:26:53.9
2:26:39.5
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 9
06:44 min/km
143
125
Серваровский Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:57.1
2:26:48.7
М - 119
М35 - 61
06:46 min/km
144
43
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:04.8
2:26:48.1
М - 120
М35 - 62
06:46 min/km
145
166
Николаев Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:30.5
2:28:19.4
М - 121
М21 - 34
06:49 min/km
146
138
Толстова Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:29:09.8
2:28:58.4
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 11
06:51 min/km
147
594
Буймов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:18.2
2:29:18.2
М - 122
М21 - 35
06:53 min/km
148
93
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровье Нации
2:29:58.6
2:29:42.9
М - 123
М21 - 36
06:53 min/km
149
48
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:39.1
2:31:27.3
М - 124
М35 - 63
06:58 min/km
150
74
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:45.4
2:31:30.9
Ж - 26
Ж21 - 10
06:58 min/km
151
26
Будкина Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:07.7
2:31:54.4
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 12
07:00 min/km
152
129
Ситник Юлия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:20.1
2:32:05.6
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 13
07:00 min/km
153
68
Кленина Наталия (1989)
Москва
2:32:24.0
2:32:08.8
Ж - 29
Ж21 - 11
07:00 min/km
154
1
Andreeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:18.5
2:34:05.8
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 12
07:05 min/km
155
102
Першикова Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SLteam
2:34:18.6
2:34:06.0
Ж - 31
Ж45 - 6
07:05 min/km
156
238
Филатов Даниил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:34:48.9
2:34:37.7
М - 125
М35 - 64
07:07 min/km
157
169
Платонова Антонина (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
2:35:40.7
2:35:33.0
Ж - 32
Ж45 - 7
07:09 min/km
158
168
Волженцев Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:08.1
2:40:58.5
М - 126
М35 - 65
07:24 min/km
159
77
Криворучко Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:24.6
2:41:13.1
М - 127
М35 - 66
07:26 min/km
160
57
Зверева Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
РЖД
2:43:47.5
2:43:41.9
Ж - 33
Ж21 - 13
07:32 min/km
161
171
Нестеров Никита (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:25.8
2:51:17.8
М - 128
М21 - 37
07:53 min/km
162
121
Саяхова Регина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Udarnik
2:52:17.8
2:52:13.3
Ж - 34
Ж21 - 14
07:56 min/km
163
49
Егоров Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
UDARNIK
2:52:18.1
2:52:13.8
М - 129
М35 - 67
07:56 min/km
164
80
Куликов Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:30.8
2:52:18.6
М - 130
М45 - 23
07:56 min/km
165
160
Чукреева Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:52:40.1
2:52:35.4
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 14
07:56 min/km
166
33
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:55:59.7
2:55:46.5
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 15
08:05 min/km
167
151
Целикова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Спутник
2:56:30.2
2:56:20.9
Ж - 37
Ж21 - 15
08:07 min/km
168
598
Атаманова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:51.0
2:56:35.8
Ж - 38
Ж21 - 16
08:07 min/km
169
122
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:47.8
3:02:47.8
М - 131
М35 - 68
08:25 min/km
170
75
Кошкина Любовь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:18.7
3:03:08.1
Ж - 39
Ж35 - 16
08:27 min/km
171
156
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
3:18:50.7
3:18:42.8
М - 132
М21 - 38
09:09 min/km
172
124
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
3:31:28.1
3:31:16.5
М - 133
М35 - 69
09:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов