Online entry system
16.08.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Зубротрейл – 21/10/5 км (III этап КДТ)


Total participants 519   Total distance 6827 km
Average speed: 06:14 min/km   Max speed: 03:48 min/km


~100%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
38
Волков Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:23:14.3
1:23:13.6
М - 1
М35 - 1
03:57 min/km
2
57
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:28:11.9
1:28:11.0
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:11 min/km
3
2
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:03.1
1:29:02.2
М - 3
М35 - 2
04:14 min/km
4
140
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:29:48.0
1:29:44.7
М - 4
М45 - 1
04:16 min/km
5
86
Куликов Иван (1994)
р. Башкортостан
Спартак
1:30:18.5
1:30:18.1
М - 5
М21 - 2
04:17 min/km
6
94
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:30:48.8
1:30:48.1
М - 6
М45 - 2
04:19 min/km
7
90
Ламов Андрей (1986)
Вологодская обл.
1:30:51.1
1:30:50.8
М - 7
М21 - 3
04:19 min/km
8
153
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
1:31:36.6
1:31:36.6
М - 8
М21 - 4
04:21 min/km
9
43
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:32:41.6
1:32:41.1
М - 9
М35 - 3
04:24 min/km
10
188
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
1:34:00.3
1:33:59.3
М - 10
М35 - 4
04:28 min/km
11
6
Бабич Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:07.3
1:35:06.3
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:31 min/km
12
163
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:35:19.4
1:35:18.7
М - 11
М35 - 5
04:32 min/km
13
118
Павленко Александр (1997)
Пермский край
Сокол Пермь
1:35:33.4
1:35:33.1
М - 12
М21 - 5
04:33 min/km
14
191
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:35:41.1
1:35:39.2
М - 13
М35 - 6
04:33 min/km
15
122
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:36:23.9
1:36:22.3
М - 14
М45 - 3
04:35 min/km
16
40
Воробьев Денис (1984)
Москва
Trail de Chulkovo
1:36:28.2
1:36:26.7
М - 15
М35 - 7
04:35 min/km
17
146
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:36:47.4
1:36:46.0
М - 16
М21 - 6
04:36 min/km
18
119
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:37:05.1
1:37:04.0
М - 17
М35 - 8
04:37 min/km
19
46
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Хабаровский край
Gorlanov Ski Team
1:38:02.0
1:38:01.5
М - 18
М21 - 7
04:40 min/km
20
175
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:32.6
1:38:29.8
М - 19
М21 - 8
04:41 min/km
21
54
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сивирский Тим; Run Lab
1:39:17.9
1:39:16.7
М - 20
М35 - 9
04:43 min/km
22
47
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:39:32.0
1:39:31.1
М - 21
М35 - 10
04:44 min/km
23
115
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:40:22.9
1:40:22.1
М - 22
М21 - 9
04:46 min/km
24
96
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:40:30.9
1:40:29.4
М - 23
М45 - 4
04:47 min/km
25
97
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:42.2
1:40:40.4
М - 24
М21 - 10
04:47 min/km
26
161
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:40:45.8
1:40:44.1
М - 25
М45 - 5
04:48 min/km
27
135
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:40:57.8
1:40:55.6
М - 26
М35 - 11
04:48 min/km
28
111
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:42:53.9
1:42:52.1
М - 27
М45 - 6
04:54 min/km
29
23
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:43:21.6
1:43:19.7
М - 28
М55 - 1
04:54 min/km
30
13
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:43:29.8
1:43:28.9
М - 29
М45 - 7
04:55 min/km
31
50
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:43:44.7
1:43:40.0
М - 30
М45 - 8
04:55 min/km
32
79
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
1:43:49.1
1:43:46.9
М - 31
М35 - 12
04:56 min/km
33
189
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:44:35.8
1:44:29.6
М - 32
М21 - 11
04:58 min/km
34
35
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:01.2
1:44:57.3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
05:00 min/km
35
7
Баев Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:45:08.9
1:45:03.5
М - 33
М21 - 12
05:00 min/km
36
24
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:45:15.7
1:45:11.4
М - 34
М35 - 13
05:00 min/km
37
5
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:45:18.6
1:45:17.5
М - 35
М35 - 14
05:01 min/km
38
102
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:46:15.5
1:46:13.6
М - 36
М55 - 2
05:03 min/km
39
174
Фофанов Денис (1975)
р. Карелия
Бегать Модно
1:46:42.5
1:46:39.0
М - 37
М45 - 9
05:04 min/km
40
36
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:45.5
1:46:43.8
М - 38
М21 - 13
05:04 min/km
41
73
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание 2
1:46:49.4
1:46:47.0
М - 39
М35 - 15
05:04 min/km
42
1
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:47:08.2
1:47:06.0
М - 40
М45 - 10
05:05 min/km
43
103
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:47:45.9
1:47:43.1
М - 41
М35 - 16
05:07 min/km
44
190
Шорин Евгений (1975)
Москва
Второе дыхание
1:47:50.5
1:47:44.1
М - 42
М45 - 11
05:07 min/km
45
179
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:56.2
1:47:52.4
М - 43
М21 - 14
05:08 min/km
46
64
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
1:48:03.0
1:48:00.6
М - 44
М35 - 17
05:08 min/km
47
129
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:18.2
1:48:13.1
М - 45
М35 - 18
05:09 min/km
48
14
Беляева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:34.1
1:48:32.0
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
05:10 min/km
49
137
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:48:44.4
1:48:39.9
М - 46
М35 - 19
05:10 min/km
50
157
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:48:59.4
1:48:56.5
М - 47
М21 - 15
05:11 min/km
51
200
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:48:59.7
1:48:57.7
М - 48
М35 - 20
05:11 min/km
52
48
Тампель Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мокрый праздник
1:49:24.9
1:49:22.5
М - 49
М35 - 21
05:12 min/km
53
26
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:49:30.0
1:49:28.0
М - 50
М55 - 3
05:12 min/km
54
170
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:39.4
1:49:30.9
М - 51
М45 - 12
05:12 min/km
55
93
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:02.2
1:49:58.7
М - 52
М55 - 4
05:14 min/km
56
143
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:50:04.8
1:50:01.2
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:14 min/km
57
152
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
1:50:07.6
1:50:03.4
М - 53
М35 - 22
05:14 min/km
58
95
Мазаев Олег (1984)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
1:50:18.3
1:50:11.1
М - 54
М35 - 23
05:14 min/km
59
173
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:50:24.6
1:50:24.6
М - 55
М55 - 5
05:15 min/km
60
172
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:44.3
1:50:42.9
М - 56
М45 - 13
05:16 min/km
61
133
Романов Джемс (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:51:33.1
1:51:27.4
М - 57
М21 - 16
05:18 min/km
62
12
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:51:39.3
1:51:33.9
М - 58
М35 - 24
05:18 min/km
63
195
Хорошилов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Светотехник
1:51:44.6
1:51:44.6
М - 59
М45 - 14
05:19 min/km
64
59
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:51:53.7
1:51:50.7
М - 60
М35 - 25
05:19 min/km
65
177
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:52:23.8
1:52:22.5
М - 61
М35 - 26
05:21 min/km
66
108
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:52:42.1
1:52:39.9
М - 62
М55 - 6
05:21 min/km
67
77
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосоюз
1:53:09.5
1:53:01.8
М - 63
М35 - 27
05:22 min/km
68
81
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:53:27.5
1:53:20.0
М - 64
М35 - 28
05:23 min/km
69
52
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:53:41.1
1:53:32.3
М - 65
М21 - 17
05:24 min/km
70
105
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
1:53:45.6
1:53:36.0
М - 66
М35 - 29
05:24 min/km
71
67
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Черепаха
1:53:45.9
1:53:37.6
М - 67
М35 - 30
05:24 min/km
72
130
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
1:54:16.6
1:54:12.8
М - 68
М45 - 15
05:26 min/km
73
11
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:54:16.8
1:54:10.4
М - 69
М45 - 16
05:25 min/km
74
42
Выборнов Петр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
а/кПолитехник”
1:54:27.9
1:54:23.8
М - 70
М21 - 18
05:26 min/km
75
171
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаЛенинград
1:55:15.0
1:55:12.5
М - 71
М35 - 31
05:28 min/km
76
183
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:55:27.5
1:55:26.1
М - 72
М45 - 17
05:30 min/km
77
65
Иванов Лев (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:31.1
1:55:25.5
М - 73
М45 - 18
05:30 min/km
78
9
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:43.4
1:55:35.8
М - 74
М35 - 32
05:30 min/km
79
70
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:56.2
1:55:50.7
М - 75
М21 - 19
05:31 min/km
80
33
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:55:56.2
1:55:56.2
М - 76
М45 - 19
05:31 min/km
81
85
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:56:00.0
1:55:50.4
М - 77
М35 - 33
05:31 min/km
82
187
Шевченко Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:56:02.8
1:55:59.7
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
05:31 min/km
83
19
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
1:56:49.4
1:56:46.7
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
05:33 min/km
84
136
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
1:57:05.0
1:57:00.9
М - 78
М35 - 34
05:34 min/km
85
53
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
1:58:03.1
1:57:57.6
М - 79
М45 - 20
05:36 min/km
86
147
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.Каретникова
1:58:07.5
1:58:05.0
М - 80
М35 - 35
05:37 min/km
87
132
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:58:22.2
1:58:16.3
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 2
05:37 min/km
88
55
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:35.6
1:58:28.8
М - 81
М35 - 36
05:38 min/km
89
158
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание 2
1:58:37.4
1:58:34.3
М - 82
М35 - 37
05:38 min/km
90
32
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:58:51.8
1:58:40.4
М - 83
М21 - 20
05:38 min/km
91
66
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
1:59:02.8
1:59:00.2
М - 84
М45 - 21
05:40 min/km
92
155
Старун Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
JoySport
1:59:05.4
1:58:58.4
М - 85
М21 - 21
05:40 min/km
93
113
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:59:09.2
1:59:02.4
М - 86
М21 - 22
05:40 min/km
94
192
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
1:59:33.9
1:59:31.3
М - 87
М21 - 23
05:41 min/km
95
167
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:15.3
2:01:09.0
М - 88
М35 - 38
05:46 min/km
96
114
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:01:27.6
2:01:24.1
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
05:47 min/km
97
106
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:01:50.2
2:01:40.2
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 5
05:47 min/km
98
44
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:53.1
2:01:50.8
М - 89
М35 - 39
05:48 min/km
99
18
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
2:02:09.8
2:02:03.0
М - 90
М45 - 22
05:48 min/km
100
180
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:02:29.6
2:02:24.7
М - 91
М21 - 24
05:49 min/km
101
17
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:02:48.6
2:02:44.2
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 3
05:50 min/km
102
27
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:09.5
2:03:04.1
М - 92
М35 - 40
05:52 min/km
103
116
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:03:16.5
2:03:07.5
М - 93
М35 - 41
05:52 min/km
104
34
Водопьянов Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:16.6
2:03:03.3
М - 94
М21 - 25
05:52 min/km
105
154
Сорокин Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:32.7
2:03:31.8
М - 95
М21 - 26
05:53 min/km
106
10
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
2:03:34.6
2:03:30.9
М - 96
М35 - 42
05:53 min/km
107
80
Кравцов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:35.5
2:03:27.6
М - 97
М35 - 43
05:53 min/km
108
60
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:03:46.1
2:03:40.5
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
05:53 min/km
109
91
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:04:16.1
2:04:06.3
М - 98
М35 - 44
05:54 min/km
110
49
Гудина Ульяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:04:18.2
2:04:12.2
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 6
05:54 min/km
111
15
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:04:40.1
2:04:35.5
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 7
05:55 min/km
112
63
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:50.4
2:04:40.2
М - 99
М35 - 45
05:55 min/km
113
169
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:06:00.5
2:05:52.0
М - 100
М35 - 46
05:59 min/km
114
62
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:06:20.0
2:06:15.0
М - 101
М21 - 27
06:01 min/km
115
75
Колесник Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:06:25.2
2:06:21.9
М - 102
М21 - 28
06:01 min/km
116
184
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:06:47.9
2:06:47.9
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 4
06:02 min/km
117
56
Дубков Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосезон
2:07:16.0
2:07:10.0
М - 103
М45 - 23
06:03 min/km
118
69
Калинчук Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnik
2:07:46.8
2:07:44.1
М - 104
М35 - 47
06:04 min/km
119
127
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:12.1
2:08:07.1
М - 105
М35 - 48
06:06 min/km
120
4
Аношина Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:16.6
2:08:13.4
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 4
06:06 min/km
121
78
Колосов Василий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:22.0
2:08:16.6
М - 106
М21 - 29
06:06 min/km
122
166
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:08:53.0
2:08:53.0
М - 107
М35 - 49
06:07 min/km
123
181
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:45.8
2:09:32.7
М - 108
М21 - 30
06:10 min/km
124
41
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
DodoSports
2:10:03.5
2:09:56.8
М - 109
М45 - 24
06:11 min/km
125
194
Катышев Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:00.1
2:11:00.1
М - 110
М35 - 50
06:14 min/km
126
89
Курмель Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:01.8
2:10:44.2
М - 111
М21 - 31
06:13 min/km
127
72
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:42.2
2:12:34.7
М - 112
М21 - 32
06:18 min/km
128
31
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:50.4
2:12:45.4
М - 113
М35 - 51
06:18 min/km
129
128
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:13:30.4
2:13:26.8
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 8
06:21 min/km
130
196
Змеев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:41.8
2:13:33.5
М - 114
М35 - 52
06:21 min/km
131
29
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:13:51.0
2:13:39.6
М - 115
М35 - 53
06:21 min/km
132
16
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
2:14:09.4
2:14:06.4
М - 116
М35 - 54
06:23 min/km
133
76
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:14.6
2:14:10.9
М - 117
М35 - 55
06:23 min/km
134
98
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:04.7
2:15:00.8
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 9
06:26 min/km
135
100
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:15:43.6
2:15:38.6
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 5
06:27 min/km
136
150
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:15:54.7
2:15:49.1
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 5
06:27 min/km
137
112
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград ! 2
2:16:18.1
2:16:07.5
М - 118
М35 - 56
06:29 min/km
138
37
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:40.5
2:16:32.2
М - 119
М35 - 57
06:30 min/km
139
126
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:43.4
2:16:35.9
М - 120
М35 - 58
06:30 min/km
140
84
Кузьмин Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:31.8
2:17:24.9
М - 121
М21 - 33
06:32 min/km
141
28
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:34.8
2:17:23.5
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 6
06:32 min/km
142
22
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:17:58.9
2:17:43.3
М - 122
М45 - 25
06:33 min/km
143
198
Сущик Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:13.7
2:18:06.1
М - 123
М35 - 59
06:35 min/km
144
21
Буймов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:26.3
2:18:13.1
М - 124
М21 - 34
06:35 min/km
145
176
Хансон Данил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:18:31.5
2:18:22.0
М - 125
М21 - 35
06:35 min/km
146
58
Ефремова Татьяна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КИНЕФ
2:18:58.1
2:18:53.7
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 7
06:36 min/km
147
87
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:19:31.1
2:19:21.6
М - 126
М35 - 60
06:38 min/km
148
193
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:21:35.0
2:21:28.5
М - 127
М21 - 36
06:44 min/km
149
134
Рыжов Дмитрий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
За Тихвин
2:21:39.2
2:21:29.0
М - 128
М35 - 61
06:44 min/km
150
124
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:32.6
2:22:32.6
М - 129
М35 - 62
06:46 min/km
151
148
Ситник Юлия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:00.0
2:22:51.1
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 10
06:48 min/km
152
101
Малюженец Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:39.5
2:23:30.3
М - 130
М21 - 37
06:49 min/km
153
25
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:44.8
2:23:35.2
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 8
06:49 min/km
154
149
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:02.9
2:23:56.1
М - 131
М55 - 7
06:51 min/km
155
139
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:13.8
2:25:04.1
М - 132
М55 - 8
06:54 min/km
156
20
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:26:12.1
2:26:00.3
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 6
06:56 min/km
157
160
Титов Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:22.8
2:26:05.4
М - 133
М35 - 63
06:56 min/km
158
159
Судакова Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:30.9
2:26:25.1
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 11
06:58 min/km
159
151
Соколенко Олег (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
2:26:54.9
2:26:43.9
М - 134
М45 - 26
06:58 min/km
160
168
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:27:51.4
2:27:41.7
Ж - 26
Ж21 - 9
07:01 min/km
161
51
Демченко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:40.3
2:28:34.2
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 12
07:03 min/km
162
125
Попкова Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
EBSH
2:29:11.1
2:29:08.2
Ж - 28
Ж21 - 10
07:05 min/km
163
99
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
2:29:23.8
2:29:20.4
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 13
07:07 min/km
164
141
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:56.9
2:29:44.7
М - 135
М35 - 64
07:07 min/km
165
199
Лаврецова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:30:06.4
2:29:58.6
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 14
07:09 min/km
166
123
Pogudina Anna (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
2:30:58.1
2:30:49.7
Ж - 31
Ж21 - 11
07:11 min/km
167
186
Каминский Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:34.8
2:31:24.5
М - 136
М21 - 38
07:12 min/km
168
162
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
2:33:12.8
2:33:05.6
Ж - 32
Ж21 - 12
07:16 min/km
169
121
Панков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
2:35:05.9
2:35:05.9
М - 137
М35 - 65
07:22 min/km
170
88
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:41:31.5
2:41:27.3
М - 138
М35 - 66
07:40 min/km
171
185
Низкий Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:41:40.5
2:41:30.0
М - 139
М35 - 67
07:40 min/km
172
197
Коняев Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:17.7
2:45:09.9
М - 140
М35 - 68
07:51 min/km
173
61
Задворных Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
@energy.management.spb
2:45:51.5
2:45:42.3
М - 141
М35 - 69
07:53 min/km
174
30
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:47:31.0
2:47:19.6
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 15
07:58 min/km
175
138
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:44.8
2:47:44.8
М - 142
М35 - 70
07:58 min/km
176
117
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkellerrunningclub Spb
2:47:52.4
2:47:47.7
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 16
07:58 min/km
177
131
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:48:36.3
2:48:28.0
Ж - 35
Ж21 - 13
08:00 min/km
178
92
Лейба Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровье нации
2:50:48.6
2:50:35.2
Ж - 36
Ж21 - 14
08:07 min/km
179
104
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровье Нации
2:50:52.0
2:50:38.3
М - 143
М21 - 39
08:07 min/km
180
83
Кузьмин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Советский разведчик
2:51:59.9
2:51:49.2
М - 144
М45 - 27
08:10 min/km
181
145
Сидоров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
пос.им.Морозова
2:52:59.4
2:52:50.4
М - 145
М21 - 40
08:12 min/km
182
110
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:30.9
2:53:19.9
Ж - 37
Ж21 - 15
08:15 min/km
183
109
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:31.1
2:53:20.3
М - 146
М21 - 41
08:15 min/km
184
82
Кричевский Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Alfatrail
2:55:15.6
2:55:00.7
М - 147
М21 - 42
08:20 min/km
185
182
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
2:57:11.1
2:57:02.3
М - 148
М21 - 43
08:25 min/km
186
8
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:20.0
3:05:00.8
М - 149
М45 - 28
08:49 min/km
187
142
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
3:12:01.7
3:11:49.6
М - 150
М35 - 71
09:09 min/km
DNF
144
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---
DNF
74
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
---
---
DNF
178
Хлызов Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов