Online entry system
23.02.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Hoikan Winter Trail


Total participants 208   Total distance 2940 km
Average speed: 06:58 min/km   Max speed: 04:51 min/km


~43%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
34
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:48:08.7
1:48:08.0
М - 1
М35 - 1
05:08 min/km
2
22
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
1:51:56.0
1:51:55.0
М - 2
М35 - 2
05:19 min/km
3
94
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:53:55.5
1:53:53.2
М - 3
М35 - 3
05:25 min/km
4
30
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:55:16.8
1:55:12.7
М - 4
М35 - 4
05:28 min/km
5
59
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:25.9
1:56:24.0
М - 5
М21 - 1
05:32 min/km
6
43
Лебедев Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:26.0
1:56:20.7
М - 6
М21 - 2
05:32 min/km
7
90
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:56:47.0
1:56:44.6
М - 7
М21 - 3
05:33 min/km
8
56
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
1:56:53.6
1:56:50.0
М - 8
М35 - 5
05:33 min/km
9
84
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:02.7
1:58:53.9
М - 9
М21 - 4
05:40 min/km
10
8
Авдеев Дима (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA-TEAM
1:59:04.0
1:58:59.4
М - 10
М35 - 6
05:40 min/km
11
35
Костенко Артем (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:07.1
1:59:05.8
М - 11
М35 - 7
05:40 min/km
12
80
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:00.4
1:59:54.2
М - 12
М45 - 1
05:42 min/km
13
11
Бакулин Антон (1995)
Москва
2:00:43.0
2:00:38.8
М - 13
М21 - 5
05:44 min/km
14
60
Полко Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КОМАНДА УРАГАН
2:01:03.8
2:00:58.0
М - 14
М21 - 6
05:46 min/km
15
36
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:04.7
2:00:58.3
М - 15
М35 - 8
05:46 min/km
16
17
Владимир Власюк (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
2:01:27.0
2:01:25.6
М - 16
М45 - 2
05:47 min/km
17
51
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:01:47.3
2:01:44.5
М - 17
М35 - 9
05:48 min/km
18
73
Скоробогатов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:59.4
2:01:54.9
М - 18
М21 - 7
05:48 min/km
19
45
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За ВДВ
2:02:08.3
2:02:07.1
М - 19
М45 - 3
05:48 min/km
20
1
Bystrov Pavel (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
2:02:15.0
2:02:13.5
М - 20
М35 - 10
05:49 min/km
21
93
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:53.8
2:02:52.6
М - 21
М35 - 11
05:50 min/km
22
26
Заморин Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:14.4
2:04:10.6
М - 22
М45 - 4
05:54 min/km
23
7
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:37.3
2:04:35.9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
05:55 min/km
24
42
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:29.7
2:06:28.1
М - 23
М35 - 12
06:01 min/km
25
58
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:08:03.8
2:08:03.0
М - 24
М35 - 13
06:06 min/km
26
52
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:08:16.3
2:08:08.9
М - 25
М35 - 14
06:06 min/km
27
54
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
2:08:17.9
2:08:16.2
М - 26
М35 - 15
06:06 min/km
28
3
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
2:09:05.9
2:09:03.5
М - 27
М35 - 16
06:09 min/km
29
63
Радченко Алексей (1984)
Краснодарский край
RRUNS NVRSK
2:09:08.0
2:09:05.8
М - 28
М35 - 17
06:09 min/km
30
62
Птицын Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Running
2:09:09.9
2:09:07.0
М - 29
М55 - 1
06:09 min/km
31
57
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:09:35.5
2:09:27.4
М - 30
М45 - 5
06:10 min/km
32
5
Sushkin Maxim (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:09.2
2:10:06.1
М - 31
М35 - 18
06:11 min/km
33
53
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
2:10:13.0
2:10:10.7
М - 32
М21 - 8
06:11 min/km
34
4
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:19.2
2:10:14.9
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
06:11 min/km
35
15
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:21.0
2:12:16.4
М - 33
М35 - 19
06:17 min/km
36
91
Шатов Максим (1978)
р. Карелия
2:12:58.8
2:12:55.2
М - 34
М35 - 20
06:20 min/km
37
77
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:13:09.9
2:13:06.7
М - 35
М35 - 21
06:20 min/km
38
38
Кузнецов Николай (1964)
Вологодская обл.
Возрождение
2:14:00.0
2:13:56.0
М - 36
М55 - 2
06:23 min/km
39
88
Черепанов Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:08.1
2:13:59.5
М - 37
М21 - 9
06:23 min/km
40
78
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:19.3
2:14:11.9
М - 38
М35 - 22
06:23 min/km
41
24
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:14:34.2
2:14:22.3
М - 39
М21 - 10
06:24 min/km
42
14
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:22.2
2:15:20.6
М - 40
М45 - 6
06:26 min/km
43
47
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:14.7
2:16:10.5
М - 41
М55 - 3
06:29 min/km
44
74
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:20.1
2:16:14.8
М - 42
М21 - 11
06:29 min/km
45
68
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:58.1
2:17:51.8
М - 43
М21 - 12
06:33 min/km
46
71
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:35.4
2:18:33.1
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
06:35 min/km
47
79
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:34.8
2:19:26.8
М - 44
М35 - 23
06:38 min/km
48
12
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:21:03.2
2:20:55.1
М - 45
М35 - 24
06:43 min/km
49
83
Хансон Данил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Whitevolves
2:21:31.1
2:21:28.8
М - 46
М21 - 13
06:44 min/km
50
29
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:46.1
2:21:43.0
М - 47
М35 - 25
06:44 min/km
51
20
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:19.8
2:22:14.5
М - 48
М35 - 26
06:46 min/km
52
95
Семенов Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:32.7
2:23:21.5
М - 49
М35 - 27
06:49 min/km
53
13
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
2:25:29.7
2:25:28.0
М - 50
М35 - 28
06:54 min/km
54
81
Фефелов Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:16.0
2:26:12.1
М - 51
М35 - 29
06:58 min/km
55
55
Новиков Константин (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
2:27:38.6
2:27:33.4
М - 52
М35 - 30
07:01 min/km
56
39
Куклина Алёна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS SPb
2:27:41.0
2:27:38.0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
07:01 min/km
57
86
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ёж и кошки
2:27:50.5
2:27:42.5
М - 53
М35 - 31
07:01 min/km
58
28
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:28:04.3
2:27:58.3
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
07:01 min/km
59
69
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:29:00.1
2:28:54.5
М - 54
М55 - 4
07:05 min/km
60
27
Иванов Сергей (1978)
Псковская обл.
Сильвия
2:29:14.9
2:29:10.3
М - 55
М35 - 32
07:05 min/km
61
41
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:33:01.6
2:32:51.5
М - 56
М21 - 14
07:16 min/km
62
37
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:03.0
2:33:53.4
М - 57
М45 - 7
07:20 min/km
63
2
Dmitrienko Iurii (1981)
Красноярский край
RRUNS Ленинград
2:35:18.4
2:35:15.4
М - 58
М35 - 33
07:24 min/km
64
19
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:26.1
2:35:20.4
М - 59
М45 - 8
07:24 min/km
65
82
Фефелова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:49.6
2:35:45.9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 4
07:24 min/km
66
31
Кальченко Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:12.2
2:36:04.8
М - 60
М21 - 15
07:26 min/km
67
67
Савинцева Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:12.2
2:36:05.3
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 3
07:26 min/km
68
40
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:30.6
2:36:23.9
М - 61
М21 - 16
07:26 min/km
69
46
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:17.1
2:37:06.2
М - 62
М35 - 34
07:28 min/km
70
61
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
2:37:24.9
2:37:21.6
М - 63
М35 - 35
07:30 min/km
71
18
Гладских Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:38:08.6
2:38:04.8
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 5
07:32 min/km
72
25
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:38:08.8
2:38:04.8
М - 64
М35 - 36
07:32 min/km
73
10
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:21.8
2:39:11.2
М - 65
М45 - 9
07:34 min/km
74
75
Соколенко Олег (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
2:39:59.0
2:39:53.0
М - 66
М45 - 10
07:36 min/km
75
48
Лубков Евгений (1981)
Псковская обл.
2:41:03.7
2:40:58.9
М - 67
М35 - 37
07:40 min/km
76
89
Шадров Валентин (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:41:26.5
2:41:19.1
М - 68
М35 - 38
07:40 min/km
77
50
Минеев Вячеслав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:43.5
2:41:40.1
М - 69
М35 - 39
07:42 min/km
78
72
Скачкова Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:06.9
2:41:59.8
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 6
07:42 min/km
79
66
Рузанов Вадим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:07.2
2:47:00.1
М - 70
М35 - 40
07:56 min/km
80
21
Глущенко Савелий (1995)
Белгородская обл.
ВалуйскийЧернозём
2:50:06.2
2:49:57.2
М - 71
М21 - 17
08:05 min/km
81
16
Васковский Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:25.1
2:51:17.9
М - 72
М21 - 18
08:10 min/km
82
33
Кононенко Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:39.5
2:53:36.0
М - 73
М35 - 41
08:15 min/km
83
9
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:19.2
2:56:12.8
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
08:22 min/km
84
65
Родькин Вадим (1995)
Белгородская обл.
ВалуйскийЧернозём
2:57:24.4
2:57:14.9
М - 74
М21 - 19
08:27 min/km
85
85
Цветков Герман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:30.2
2:59:24.4
М - 75
М21 - 20
08:32 min/km
86
44
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:07:34.7
3:07:27.9
М - 76
М35 - 42
08:54 min/km
87
32
Климова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:07:34.9
3:07:28.5
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 7
08:54 min/km
88
76
Степанов Анатолий (1981)
Москва
3:12:44.4
3:12:30.0
М - 77
М35 - 43
09:09 min/km
89
87
Цыганков Николай (1978)
Москва
3:13:02.4
3:12:48.9
М - 78
М35 - 44
09:09 min/km
90
92
Шутихинв Юлия (1986)
Москва
3:13:02.5
3:12:49.1
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 8
09:09 min/km
DNF
70
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов