Online entry system
06.09.2020 ВС :: г. Псков
Марафон Псковжилстрой 2020


Total participants 236   Total distance 4683.752 km
Average speed: 05:20 min/km   Max speed: 03:25 min/km


~71%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
104
Бобровский Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
2:58:38.3
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:13 min/km
2
147
Примак Алексей (1993)
Псковская обл.
-
3:00:47.2
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:17 min/km
3
156
Солнцев Эдуард (1990)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
3:01:33.0
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:18 min/km
4
158
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
3:09:37.4
М - 4
М18 - 4
04:29 min/km
5
160
Ткаченко Евгений (1995)
Псковская обл.
Хруст коленей
3:13:07.4
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:34 min/km
6
149
Разорёнов Артём (1984)
Новгородская обл.
3:18:22.1
М - 6
М18 - 6
04:41 min/km
7
150
Ревенко Евгений (1972)
Москва
3:19:55.5
М - 7
М40 - 1
04:44 min/km
8
157
Султанов Шамиль (1986)
Москва
3:20:16.0
М - 8
М18 - 7
04:44 min/km
9
127
Капустин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Маргарита
3:22:02.0
М - 9
М18 - 8
04:47 min/km
10
128
Kassatik Sven (1981)
Псковская обл.
ProSport
3:22:13.4
М - 10
М18 - 9
04:47 min/km
11
140
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
3:25:29.2
М - 11
М18 - 10
04:52 min/km
12
112
Гилитчук Руслан (1982)
Псковская обл.
Хруст коленей
3:29:44.9
М - 12
М18 - 11
04:58 min/km
13
126
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
3:32:05.5
М - 13
М18 - 12
05:01 min/km
14
123
Иванов Юрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
3:32:55.4
М - 14
М50 - 1
05:03 min/km
15
135
Малышев Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:25.1
М - 15
М18 - 13
05:09 min/km
16
109
Ведяшкин Владимир (1995)
Псковская обл.
3:39:10.1
М - 16
М18 - 14
05:11 min/km
17
102
Астапов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:44.2
М - 17
М18 - 15
05:12 min/km
18
113
Гордин Вячеслав (1988)
Псковская обл.
3:40:43.2
М - 18
М18 - 16
05:13 min/km
19
121
Иванов Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
m.a.d.runners
3:46:25.4
М - 19
М18 - 17
05:21 min/km
20
119
Желудева Ксения (1993)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
3:48:13.8
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
05:24 min/km
21
101
Амелин Василий (1957)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
3:48:52.9
М - 20
М60 - 1
05:25 min/km
22
110
Внебрачный Дмитрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ "Грань"
3:52:46.5
М - 21
М50 - 2
05:31 min/km
23
111
Герасимов Антон (2000)
Псковская обл.
Гдов
3:53:46.9
М - 22
М18 - 18
05:32 min/km
24
142
Николаев Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike Run Club
3:54:34.4
М - 23
М18 - 19
05:33 min/km
25
114
Грачева Антонина (1994)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
3:58:41.2
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:38 min/km
26
118
Епифанова Алина (1997)
Псковская обл.
PROSPORT
4:02:33.3
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:44 min/km
27
148
Радченко Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
4:03:06.7
М - 24
М18 - 20
05:46 min/km
28
146
Потапов Андрей (1984)
Псковская обл.
4:04:11.4
М - 25
М18 - 21
05:47 min/km
29
105
Бобылев Кирилл (1999)
Псковская обл.
4:05:31.8
М - 26
М18 - 22
05:49 min/km
30
143
Николаев Сергей (1981)
Псковская обл.
ПсковГУ
4:09:13.0
М - 27
М18 - 23
05:54 min/km
31
141
Николаев Анатолий (1980)
Псковская обл.
4:14:20.8
М - 28
М40 - 2
06:02 min/km
32
107
Бондарь Станислав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:17:18.8
М - 29
М40 - 3
06:06 min/km
33
130
Кузнецов Юрий (1986)
Псковская обл.
вч64044
4:18:41.2
М - 30
М18 - 24
06:07 min/km
34
133
Лисин Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
4:20:08.3
М - 31
М18 - 25
06:10 min/km
35
122
Иванов Виталий (1978)
Костромская обл.
4:24:42.1
М - 32
М40 - 4
06:15 min/km
36
145
Петров Петр (1962)
Москва
4:25:21.7
М - 33
М50 - 3
06:17 min/km
37
159
Тихоненков Андрей (1962)
Псковская обл.
4:33:24.8
М - 34
М50 - 4
06:29 min/km
38
124
Ионова Елена (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
4:34:52.1
Ж - 4
Ж60 - 1
06:30 min/km
39
132
Лабусов Максим (1986)
Смоленская обл.
4:36:47.7
М - 35
М18 - 26
06:33 min/km
40
136
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
4:39:19.6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
06:36 min/km
41
103
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
4:44:19.3
М - 36
М60 - 2
06:44 min/km
42
106
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
5:21:05.5
Ж - 6
Ж60 - 2
07:36 min/km
43
129
Кричевский Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:30:21.4
М - 37
М18 - 27
07:49 min/km
44
116
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
5:30:37.1
М - 38
М60 - 3
07:49 min/km
DNF
134
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов