Online entry system
13.09.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Лемболово
Лемболовский веломарафон - Горные вершины, VII этап КВМЛО



Total participants 366   Total distance 13356 km
Average speed: 03:54 min/km   Max speed: 02:38 min/km


~81%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:28:17.2
2:28:17.1
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:38 min/km
2
4
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:28:42.4
2:28:40.0
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:39 min/km
3
3
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeampro
2:31:13.4
2:31:13.2
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:42 min/km
4
2
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:33:12.9
2:33:12.9
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:44 min/km
5
6
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:33:19.1
2:33:17.5
М - 5
М21 - 1
02:44 min/km
6
60
Медведев Григорий (1992)
Москва
Cube-Russia
2:34:36.0
2:34:34.5
М - 6
М21 - 2
02:45 min/km
7
61
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Нижегородская обл.
Школа МТБ
2:35:20.0
2:35:17.9
М - 7
М35 - 5
02:46 min/km
8
19
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:36:54.7
2:36:54.2
М - 8
М55 - 1
02:48 min/km
9
8
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:37:32.2
2:37:31.2
М - 9
М21 - 3
02:48 min/km
10
57
Грицан Руслан (1978)
Москва
Scott Russia
2:37:34.3
2:37:33.4
М - 10
М35 - 6
02:48 min/km
11
59
Клюев Константин (1981)
Московская обл.
ETALON Team
2:38:15.0
2:38:14.7
М - 11
М35 - 7
02:49 min/km
12
13
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:38:17.2
2:38:15.9
М - 12
М45 - 1
02:49 min/km
13
5
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:40:37.7
2:40:37.5
М - 13
М35 - 8
02:52 min/km
14
17
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:41:15.9
2:41:13.9
М - 14
М45 - 2
02:52 min/km
15
9
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:41:16.4
2:41:14.2
М - 15
М21 - 4
02:52 min/km
16
15
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:42:37.2
2:42:35.9
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:54 min/km
17
16
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:43:02.3
2:42:57.3
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:54 min/km
18
22
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:43:43.2
2:43:40.4
М - 18
М21 - 7
02:55 min/km
19
20
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:46:47.1
2:46:44.1
М - 19
М35 - 9
02:58 min/km
20
10
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:46:50.8
2:46:50.1
М - 20
М21 - 8
02:58 min/km
21
28
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:46:51.4
2:46:50.4
М - 21
М35 - 10
02:58 min/km
22
18
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:48:00.3
2:48:00.3
М - 22
М35 - 11
02:59 min/km
23
32
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:48:16.3
2:48:12.2
М - 23
М21 - 9
03:00 min/km
24
26
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:49:30.2
2:49:30.2
М - 24
М35 - 12
03:01 min/km
25
25
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:50:50.6
2:50:47.7
М - 25
М35 - 13
03:03 min/km
26
30
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:51:41.5
2:51:39.4
М - 26
М18-20 - 1
03:03 min/km
27
21
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:52:02.3
2:51:57.8
М - 27
М35 - 14
03:04 min/km
28
29
Морозов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:37.5
2:53:34.6
М - 28
М35 - 15
03:05 min/km
29
39
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:53:45.3
2:53:39.4
М - 29
М45 - 3
03:06 min/km
30
24
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:54:11.5
2:54:07.2
М - 30
М35 - 16
03:06 min/km
31
101
Артемьев Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
2:54:27.6
2:54:16.4
М - 31
М18-20 - 2
03:06 min/km
32
40
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:26.7
2:55:21.5
М - 32
М45 - 4
03:07 min/km
33
108
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:55:31.5
2:55:16.8
М - 33
М35 - 17
03:07 min/km
34
103
Гребнев Алексей (1970)
Вологодская обл.
OKOR Racing
2:55:53.1
2:55:42.2
М - 34
М45 - 5
03:08 min/km
35
42
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:59:09.7
2:59:05.3
М - 35
М45 - 6
03:11 min/km
36
33
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:00:00.2
2:59:57.4
М - 36
М35 - 18
03:12 min/km
37
27
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:00:31.7
3:00:30.7
М - 37
М35 - 19
03:13 min/km
38
35
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
3:00:46.5
3:00:42.8
М - 38
М35 - 20
03:13 min/km
39
37
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:01:28.9
3:01:25.6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:14 min/km
40
34
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
3:01:29.4
3:01:26.2
М - 39
М55 - 2
03:14 min/km
41
112
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:01:55.5
3:01:47.0
М - 40
М35 - 21
03:14 min/km
42
58
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:35.4
3:03:24.9
М - 41
М35 - 22
03:16 min/km
43
11
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
3:04:10.3
3:04:08.3
М - 42
М45 - 7
03:17 min/km
44
69
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
3:04:14.2
3:04:07.6
М - 43
М35 - 23
03:17 min/km
45
51
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:26.0
3:04:17.2
М - 44
М45 - 8
03:17 min/km
46
36
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
3:04:36.2
3:04:33.3
М - 45
М35 - 24
03:17 min/km
47
43
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:04:55.8
3:04:52.0
М - 46
М35 - 25
03:18 min/km
48
45
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:58.6
3:04:54.8
М - 47
М35 - 26
03:18 min/km
49
38
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:05:11.6
3:05:06.6
М - 48
М35 - 27
03:18 min/km
50
47
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:05:59.1
3:05:53.7
М - 49
М21 - 10
03:19 min/km
51
50
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
3:06:30.9
3:06:24.9
М - 50
М35 - 28
03:19 min/km
52
125
Тиханов Денис (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Stone Mountain Sport Club
3:07:09.2
3:06:55.3
М - 51
М35 - 29
03:20 min/km
53
70
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
3:07:11.2
3:07:05.2
М - 52
М45 - 9
03:20 min/km
54
62
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
3:08:24.4
3:08:16.2
М - 53
М45 - 10
03:21 min/km
55
72
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
3:08:35.8
3:08:30.4
М - 54
М21 - 11
03:22 min/km
56
46
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:45.1
3:10:39.6
М - 55
М21 - 12
03:24 min/km
57
44
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:11:13.4
3:11:09.9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:24 min/km
58
52
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:11:29.2
3:11:19.5
М - 56
М35 - 30
03:24 min/km
59
41
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти,
3:11:33.5
3:11:28.6
М - 57
М35 - 31
03:25 min/km
60
49
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT
3:13:28.8
3:13:24.7
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:27 min/km
61
65
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:31.4
3:13:20.5
М - 58
М35 - 32
03:27 min/km
62
67
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:47.8
3:13:40.9
М - 59
М21 - 13
03:27 min/km
63
75
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Versta
3:13:51.3
3:13:46.0
М - 60
М55 - 3
03:27 min/km
64
83
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:13:58.8
3:13:51.1
М - 61
М35 - 33
03:27 min/km
65
53
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:14:00.9
3:13:54.0
М - 62
М55 - 4
03:27 min/km
66
68
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:14:01.1
3:13:51.6
М - 63
М45 - 11
03:27 min/km
67
64
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:14:30.3
3:14:22.2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:28 min/km
68
121
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
3:15:21.5
3:15:09.0
М - 64
М45 - 12
03:29 min/km
69
79
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:39.1
3:17:31.4
М - 65
М35 - 34
03:31 min/km
70
89
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:36.7
3:18:26.8
М - 66
М21 - 14
03:32 min/km
71
56
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:44.0
3:18:33.5
М - 67
М35 - 35
03:32 min/km
72
102
Варатков Павел (1964)
Вологодская обл.
3:20:41.4
3:20:29.6
М - 68
М55 - 5
03:34 min/km
73
54
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
3:21:49.4
3:21:43.2
М - 69
М35 - 36
03:35 min/km
74
74
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:21:52.4
3:21:45.5
М - 70
М45 - 13
03:35 min/km
75
81
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:22:40.4
3:22:31.7
М - 71
М35 - 37
03:36 min/km
76
63
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:56.1
3:22:46.2
М - 72
М21 - 15
03:37 min/km
77
124
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Любитель
3:23:46.8
3:23:30.0
М - 73
М35 - 38
03:37 min/km
78
86
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:25:41.7
3:25:35.2
М - 74
М55 - 6
03:40 min/km
79
76
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
3:25:58.2
3:25:48.2
М - 75
М21 - 16
03:40 min/km
80
105
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
3:26:20.1
3:26:04.9
М - 76
М45 - 14
03:40 min/km
81
73
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:29:38.3
3:29:29.1
М - 77
М55 - 7
03:44 min/km
82
107
Кириенков Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Glock sport
3:30:03.6
3:29:50.9
М - 78
М45 - 15
03:44 min/km
83
104
Гребнев Юрий (1965)
Вологодская обл.
3:30:29.6
3:30:15.9
М - 79
М55 - 8
03:45 min/km
84
93
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:05.9
3:30:55.9
М - 80
М21 - 17
03:46 min/km
85
88
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:18.9
3:32:07.2
М - 81
М45 - 16
03:47 min/km
86
116
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:32:33.8
3:32:16.7
М - 82
М55 - 9
03:47 min/km
87
82
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
3:33:37.8
3:33:29.3
М - 83
М45 - 17
03:48 min/km
88
90
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:11.1
3:34:01.3
М - 84
М35 - 39
03:49 min/km
89
92
Коноплин Никита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Veeam Cycling
3:36:02.4
3:35:50.2
М - 85
М21 - 18
03:51 min/km
90
78
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:15.8
3:36:15.8
М - 86
М55 - 10
03:51 min/km
91
113
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:37:42.9
3:37:30.6
М - 87
М45 - 18
03:53 min/km
92
97
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:33.7
3:39:27.3
М - 88
М35 - 40
03:55 min/km
93
85
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
3:43:52.1
3:43:43.1
М - 89
М45 - 19
03:59 min/km
94
106
Завьялов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
3:44:04.6
3:43:49.6
М - 90
М45 - 20
03:59 min/km
95
127
Юре Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:47:18.0
3:47:03.2
М - 91
М55 - 11
04:03 min/km
96
95
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
3:49:11.5
3:49:02.0
М - 92
М35 - 41
04:05 min/km
97
98
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:49:25.8
3:49:15.0
М - 93
М35 - 42
04:05 min/km
98
80
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:49:26.4
3:49:15.3
М - 94
М35 - 43
04:05 min/km
99
126
Фирсов Сергей (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
3:52:24.3
3:51:56.8
М - 95
М21 - 19
04:08 min/km
100
118
Белеля Дмитрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
3:53:16.2
3:53:02.7
М - 96
М45 - 21
04:10 min/km
101
87
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:08.4
3:55:59.3
М - 97
М35 - 44
04:12 min/km
102
114
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:23.1
3:59:09.8
М - 98
М35 - 45
04:16 min/km
103
119
Георгиевский Виктор (1983)
Вологодская обл.
Stone Mountain Sport Club
4:00:18.1
4:00:01.9
М - 99
М35 - 46
04:17 min/km
104
100
Мороз Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБТренининг_Ladies
4:00:54.0
4:00:45.2
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
04:17 min/km
105
94
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:44.0
4:05:32.4
М - 100
М45 - 22
04:23 min/km
106
111
Скрипкин Юрий (1981)
Москва
Ecmo.ru
4:14:52.8
4:14:37.4
М - 101
М35 - 47
04:32 min/km
107
99
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:21:52.2
4:21:44.7
М - 102
М35 - 48
04:40 min/km
108
128
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
4:27:28.9
4:27:14.6
М - 103
М55 - 12
04:46 min/km
109
115
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
4:34:04.0
4:33:50.4
М - 104
М35 - 49
04:53 min/km
110
122
Кузнеченков Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:35:23.2
4:35:07.1
М - 105
М45 - 23
04:54 min/km
111
109
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
4:48:36.7
4:48:19.4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
05:08 min/km
DNF
91
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Яндекс.Еда
---
---
DNF
117
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
7
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
---
---
DNF
14
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
---
---
DNF
84
Дышлов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
120
Касенова Карина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
96
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
123
Поляков Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
12
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов