Online entry system
15.08.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Охта веломарафон - Горные вершины, IV этап КВМЛО


Total participants 357   Total distance 11896 km
Average speed: 03:26 min/km   Max speed: 02:22 min/km


~72%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
1:58:36.0
1:58:36.0
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:22 min/km
2
5
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
Veloline
1:58:55.2
1:58:55.2
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:22 min/km
3
12
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeampro
1:59:03.8
1:59:03.8
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:22 min/km
4
20
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
1:59:44.2
1:59:44.2
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:23 min/km
5
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:00:53.2
2:00:53.2
М - 5
М35 - 5
02:25 min/km
6
4
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:01:39.7
2:01:39.7
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:25 min/km
7
40
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
26x20 BikeShop
2:01:50.8
2:01:50.8
М - 7
М18-20 - 1
02:26 min/km
8
27
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:02:14.3
2:02:14.3
М - 8
М35 - 6
02:26 min/km
9
3
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:03:21.4
2:03:21.4
М - 9
М35 - 7
02:27 min/km
10
10
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:03:24.7
2:03:24.7
М - 10
М21 - 2
02:28 min/km
11
17
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:03:35.1
2:03:35.1
М - 11
М55 - 1
02:28 min/km
12
42
Созонов Никита (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:52.3
2:03:52.3
М - 12
М35 - 8
02:28 min/km
13
7
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:04:09.2
2:04:09.2
М - 13
М45 - 1
02:29 min/km
14
11
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:04:57.8
2:04:57.8
М - 14
М35 - 9
02:29 min/km
15
6
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:06:31.7
2:06:31.7
М - 15
М35 - 10
02:31 min/km
16
18
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:07:22.4
2:07:22.4
М - 16
М45 - 2
02:32 min/km
17
9
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
wildberries.ru
2:07:45.8
2:07:45.8
М - 17
М35 - 11
02:33 min/km
18
16
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:08:26.4
2:08:26.4
М - 18
М21 - 3
02:34 min/km
19
34
Курицын Алексей (1977)
Вологодская обл.
Aeon scott team
2:08:26.5
2:08:26.5
М - 19
М35 - 12
02:34 min/km
20
41
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:09:07.3
2:09:07.3
М - 20
М45 - 3
02:35 min/km
21
15
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:09:29.1
2:09:29.1
М - 21
М45 - 4
02:35 min/km
22
37
Морозов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:29.7
2:09:29.7
М - 22
М35 - 13
02:35 min/km
23
8
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:10:26.4
2:10:26.4
М - 23
М21 - 4
02:36 min/km
24
21
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:12:31.0
2:12:31.0
М - 24
М21 - 5
02:38 min/km
25
26
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:12:31.5
2:12:31.5
М - 25
М21 - 6
02:38 min/km
26
19
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:13:30.8
2:13:30.8
М - 26
М21 - 7
02:40 min/km
27
136
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:13:33.5
2:13:33.5
М - 27
М35 - 14
02:40 min/km
28
13
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:13:36.6
2:13:36.6
М - 28
М35 - 15
02:40 min/km
29
24
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:13:47.2
2:13:47.2
М - 29
М35 - 16
02:40 min/km
30
23
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:14:16.1
2:14:16.1
М - 30
М35 - 17
02:41 min/km
31
35
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:14:24.8
2:14:24.8
М - 31
М45 - 5
02:41 min/km
32
32
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:14:42.3
2:14:42.3
М - 32
М35 - 18
02:41 min/km
33
36
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:15:39.9
2:15:39.9
М - 33
М21 - 8
02:42 min/km
34
29
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:15:53.1
2:15:53.1
М - 34
М35 - 19
02:43 min/km
35
33
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:16:50.3
2:16:50.3
М - 35
М18-20 - 2
02:44 min/km
36
66
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:17:59.9
2:17:59.9
М - 36
М35 - 20
02:45 min/km
37
14
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:18:19.2
2:18:19.2
М - 37
М21 - 9
02:46 min/km
38
31
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:18:39.4
2:18:39.4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:46 min/km
39
47
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:18:43.3
2:18:43.3
М - 38
М35 - 21
02:46 min/km
40
45
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:19:01.2
2:19:01.2
М - 39
М21 - 10
02:46 min/km
41
30
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
2:19:11.9
2:19:11.9
М - 40
М21 - 11
02:46 min/km
42
25
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:19:12.3
2:19:12.3
М - 41
М18-20 - 3
02:46 min/km
43
78
Оборин Михаил (2001)
р. Коми
2:20:42.1
2:20:42.1
М - 42
М18-20 - 4
02:48 min/km
44
44
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:21:32.9
2:21:32.9
М - 43
М55 - 2
02:49 min/km
45
43
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:21:38.7
2:21:38.7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:50 min/km
46
22
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:22:09.6
2:22:09.6
М - 44
М35 - 22
02:50 min/km
47
88
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:28.3
2:22:28.3
М - 45
М45 - 6
02:50 min/km
48
52
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:23:30.9
2:23:30.9
М - 46
М35 - 23
02:52 min/km
49
38
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Sweetbike.ru
2:23:52.2
2:23:52.2
М - 47
М21 - 12
02:52 min/km
50
91
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:24:16.4
2:24:16.4
М - 48
М35 - 24
02:53 min/km
51
74
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:24:40.0
2:24:40.0
М - 49
М55 - 3
02:53 min/km
52
39
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:24:40.4
2:24:40.4
М - 50
М21 - 13
02:53 min/km
53
90
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:25:35.2
2:25:35.2
М - 51
М35 - 25
02:54 min/km
54
64
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:25:59.1
2:25:59.1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:55 min/km
55
79
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:26:22.5
2:26:22.5
М - 52
М45 - 7
02:55 min/km
56
61
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:26:30.4
2:26:30.4
М - 53
М45 - 8
02:55 min/km
57
80
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:26:37.0
2:26:37.0
М - 54
М21 - 14
02:56 min/km
58
100
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
2:26:50.4
2:26:50.4
М - 55
М35 - 26
02:56 min/km
59
58
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
2:27:26.8
2:27:26.8
М - 56
М35 - 27
02:56 min/km
60
72
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти,
2:27:30.5
2:27:30.5
М - 57
М35 - 28
02:56 min/km
61
53
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:00.6
2:28:00.6
М - 58
М35 - 29
02:57 min/km
62
68
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:54.4
2:28:54.4
М - 59
М21 - 15
02:58 min/km
63
62
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:29:14.9
2:29:14.9
М - 60
М35 - 30
02:59 min/km
64
75
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:16.6
2:29:16.6
М - 61
М45 - 9
02:59 min/km
65
67
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:19.8
2:29:19.8
М - 62
М35 - 31
02:59 min/km
66
59
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:29:21.6
2:29:21.6
М - 63
М35 - 32
02:59 min/km
67
86
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:33.7
2:29:33.7
М - 64
М35 - 33
02:59 min/km
68
48
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:29:47.3
2:29:47.3
М - 65
М35 - 34
02:59 min/km
69
132
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:00.7
2:30:00.7
М - 66
М21 - 16
03:00 min/km
70
92
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:30:33.9
2:30:33.9
М - 67
М35 - 35
03:00 min/km
71
50
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:31:09.3
2:31:09.3
М - 68
М55 - 4
03:01 min/km
72
28
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:31:33.9
2:31:33.9
М - 69
М45 - 10
03:01 min/km
73
117
Лапшин Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:19.6
2:32:19.6
М - 70
М21 - 17
03:02 min/km
74
101
Богодайко Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:17.4
2:33:17.4
М - 71
М21 - 18
03:03 min/km
75
69
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:33:33.3
2:33:33.3
М - 72
М35 - 36
03:04 min/km
76
83
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:35.3
2:33:35.3
М - 73
М45 - 11
03:04 min/km
77
107
Дравант Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огород
2:33:40.1
2:33:40.1
М - 74
М35 - 37
03:04 min/km
78
54
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:34:13.9
2:34:13.9
М - 75
М45 - 12
03:05 min/km
79
128
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:34:18.9
2:34:18.9
М - 76
М21 - 19
03:05 min/km
80
87
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Жаконя Тим
2:34:23.1
2:34:23.1
М - 77
М35 - 38
03:05 min/km
81
118
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:39.3
2:35:39.3
М - 78
М35 - 39
03:06 min/km
82
77
Никитюк Анастасия (1987)
Москва
2:36:25.9
2:36:25.9
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:07 min/km
83
51
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
2:36:59.5
2:36:59.5
М - 79
М35 - 40
03:08 min/km
84
56
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Яндекс.Еда
2:37:22.9
2:37:22.9
М - 80
М21 - 20
03:09 min/km
85
110
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
2:37:25.2
2:37:25.2
М - 81
М21 - 21
03:09 min/km
86
93
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
2:37:47.5
2:37:47.5
М - 82
М55 - 5
03:09 min/km
87
55
Долгин Валерий (1987)
р. Карелия
ВелоспортПтз
2:39:47.2
2:39:47.2
М - 83
М21 - 22
03:11 min/km
88
94
Краснов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:39:49.9
2:39:49.9
М - 84
М35 - 41
03:11 min/km
89
84
Попкова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
2:41:39.1
2:41:39.1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:13 min/km
90
109
Журбенко Михаил (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
2:42:36.6
2:42:36.6
М - 85
М21 - 23
03:15 min/km
91
125
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:10.4
2:43:10.4
М - 86
М55 - 6
03:15 min/km
92
129
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:11.2
2:44:11.2
М - 87
М21 - 24
03:16 min/km
93
120
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:54.3
2:45:54.3
М - 88
М45 - 13
03:19 min/km
94
73
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:45:55.0
2:45:55.0
М - 89
М35 - 42
03:19 min/km
95
89
Соколов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:33.9
2:46:33.9
М - 90
М21 - 25
03:20 min/km
96
57
Дышлов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:34.2
2:46:34.2
М - 91
М35 - 43
03:20 min/km
97
121
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:48.8
2:46:48.8
М - 92
М35 - 44
03:20 min/km
98
95
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:47:36.1
2:47:36.1
М - 93
М35 - 45
03:21 min/km
99
98
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:50:10.4
2:50:10.4
М - 94
М35 - 46
03:24 min/km
100
111
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
2:50:12.8
2:50:12.8
М - 95
М21 - 26
03:24 min/km
101
138
Васильев Арсений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:53.8
2:50:53.8
М - 96
М21 - 27
03:24 min/km
102
49
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
2:50:55.6
2:50:55.6
М - 97
М35 - 47
03:24 min/km
103
82
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:51:55.1
2:51:55.1
М - 98
М45 - 14
03:26 min/km
104
70
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:52:25.4
2:52:25.4
М - 99
М45 - 15
03:27 min/km
105
134
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
2:52:53.7
2:52:53.7
М - 100
М55 - 7
03:27 min/km
106
106
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:14.0
2:57:14.0
М - 101
М35 - 48
03:32 min/km
107
76
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:57:30.7
2:57:30.7
М - 102
М35 - 49
03:33 min/km
108
104
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:06.9
2:59:06.9
М - 103
М35 - 50
03:35 min/km
109
253
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:01:25.2
3:01:25.2
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:37 min/km
110
123
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим тим
3:02:55.0
3:02:55.0
М - 104
М55 - 8
03:39 min/km
111
127
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:42.1
3:03:42.1
М - 105
М35 - 51
03:40 min/km
112
126
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:03:43.7
3:03:43.7
М - 106
М35 - 52
03:40 min/km
113
116
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:23.9
3:05:23.9
М - 107
М45 - 16
03:42 min/km
114
102
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:09.0
3:07:09.0
М - 108
М21 - 28
03:44 min/km
115
113
Корохов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TrubikE
3:07:32.9
3:07:32.9
М - 109
М35 - 53
03:45 min/km
116
130
Тарасов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:41.7
3:07:41.7
М - 110
М21 - 29
03:45 min/km
117
119
Медведицков Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ищу Team
3:09:42.2
3:09:42.2
М - 111
М21 - 30
03:47 min/km
118
131
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:46.1
3:09:46.1
М - 112
М35 - 54
03:47 min/km
119
124
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:12:33.3
3:12:33.3
М - 113
М45 - 17
03:50 min/km
120
135
Козлов Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:46.5
3:14:46.5
М - 114
М35 - 55
03:53 min/km
121
108
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike SkiTeam Горняк
3:16:01.1
3:16:01.1
М - 115
М45 - 18
03:55 min/km
122
99
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:18:56.7
3:18:56.7
М - 116
М35 - 56
03:58 min/km
123
105
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловск Лыжные Гонки
3:23:06.1
3:23:06.1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:03 min/km
124
97
Гребенкина Инна (1990)
Москва
Decathlon|Rockrider
3:36:12.6
3:36:12.6
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
04:19 min/km
125
71
Куликов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:02.5
3:49:02.5
М - 117
М21 - 31
04:34 min/km
126
114
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:49:47.5
3:49:47.5
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
04:35 min/km
127
133
Юдин Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:38.4
3:50:38.4
М - 118
М21 - 32
04:37 min/km
128
122
Овечкин Валентин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:08.4
4:15:08.4
М - 119
М21 - 33
05:05 min/km
DNF
137
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
65
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
96
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
115
Криворучко Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
103
Бурлаченко Маргарита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
85
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов