Online entry system
20.09.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Петяярви
Петяярви веломарафон - Горные вершины, II этап КВМЛО



Total participants 302   Total distance 9906 km
Average speed: 03:29 min/km   Max speed: 02:31 min/km


~60%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:10:59.4
2:10:59.2
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:31 min/km
2
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeampro
2:12:20.9
2:12:19.9
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:32 min/km
3
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:13:39.3
2:13:37.1
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:34 min/km
4
5
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:14:37.3
2:14:35.4
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:35 min/km
5
88
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:40.4
2:15:39.5
М - 5
М35 - 4
02:36 min/km
6
6
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:17:20.2
2:17:20.0
М - 6
М35 - 5
02:38 min/km
7
7
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:18:25.0
2:18:24.0
М - 7
М35 - 6
02:39 min/km
8
9
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:19:27.2
2:19:27.2
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:41 min/km
9
29
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:19:27.7
2:19:26.2
М - 9
М21 - 3
02:40 min/km
10
12
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:19:33.4
2:19:32.4
М - 10
М45 - 1
02:41 min/km
11
11
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:21:00.7
2:20:59.0
М - 11
М45 - 2
02:42 min/km
12
8
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:22:40.7
2:22:37.9
М - 12
М21 - 4
02:44 min/km
13
17
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:24:53.6
2:24:51.4
М - 13
М21 - 5
02:47 min/km
14
10
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:24:56.6
2:24:53.5
М - 14
М45 - 3
02:47 min/km
15
18
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:25:50.4
2:25:50.0
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:48 min/km
16
14
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:25:52.8
2:25:51.7
М - 16
М35 - 8
02:48 min/km
17
19
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport
2:27:17.1
2:27:13.6
М - 17
М35 - 9
02:49 min/km
18
23
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:27:20.4
2:27:18.7
М - 18
М35 - 10
02:50 min/km
19
21
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:28:32.7
2:28:29.5
М - 19
М35 - 11
02:51 min/km
20
30
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:29:05.3
2:28:59.2
М - 20
М45 - 4
02:51 min/km
21
16
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:29:05.3
2:28:58.0
М - 21
М35 - 12
02:51 min/km
22
87
Морозов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:40.5
2:29:38.3
М - 22
М35 - 13
02:52 min/km
23
15
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:31:40.0
2:31:39.5
М - 23
М21 - 6
02:55 min/km
24
89
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:37.5
2:32:31.9
М - 24
М35 - 14
02:56 min/km
25
26
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:32:47.9
2:32:45.0
М - 25
М35 - 15
02:56 min/km
26
24
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:36:07.8
2:36:05.2
М - 26
М18-20 - 1
03:00 min/km
27
20
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:36:13.2
2:36:07.8
М - 27
М35 - 16
03:00 min/km
28
27
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
2:36:33.4
2:36:29.3
М - 28
М35 - 17
03:00 min/km
29
22
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:37:38.4
2:37:36.5
М - 29
М35 - 18
03:01 min/km
30
33
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:45.5
2:37:40.9
М - 30
М45 - 5
03:01 min/km
31
84
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:38:51.8
2:38:45.2
М - 31
М35 - 19
03:03 min/km
32
44
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:39:44.0
2:39:39.1
М - 32
М35 - 20
03:04 min/km
33
48
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:40:04.4
2:40:00.8
М - 33
М45 - 6
03:04 min/km
34
42
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:21.3
2:40:14.7
М - 34
М45 - 7
03:04 min/km
35
43
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:40:22.8
2:40:19.8
М - 35
М55 - 1
03:04 min/km
36
50
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:40:55.7
2:40:51.7
М - 36
М21 - 7
03:05 min/km
37
34
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:41:09.2
2:41:04.5
М - 37
М35 - 21
03:05 min/km
38
36
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:41:12.5
2:41:07.2
М - 38
М35 - 22
03:05 min/km
39
52
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:59.6
2:41:48.4
М - 39
М35 - 23
03:06 min/km
40
47
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:42:22.8
2:42:18.6
М - 40
М45 - 8
03:07 min/km
41
39
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:42:32.1
2:42:26.9
М - 41
М21 - 8
03:07 min/km
42
38
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:46.2
2:42:39.6
М - 42
М21 - 9
03:07 min/km
43
40
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT
2:43:20.3
2:43:20.0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:08 min/km
44
70
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Яндекс.Еда
2:44:51.4
2:44:39.8
М - 43
М21 - 10
03:10 min/km
45
49
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:04.8
2:44:58.7
М - 44
М21 - 11
03:10 min/km
46
45
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:46:24.9
2:46:22.5
М - 45
М35 - 24
03:11 min/km
47
59
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:47:02.6
2:46:51.8
М - 46
М21 - 12
03:12 min/km
48
54
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:40.9
2:47:29.7
М - 47
М21 - 13
03:13 min/km
49
82
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
белые бульдоги тащатся
2:49:01.1
2:48:51.6
М - 48
М45 - 9
03:14 min/km
50
71
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:50:12.0
2:50:04.9
М - 49
М35 - 25
03:16 min/km
51
37
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:28.3
2:52:23.9
М - 50
М35 - 26
03:18 min/km
52
56
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:54:46.9
2:54:38.9
М - 51
М45 - 10
03:21 min/km
53
41
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:55:10.0
2:55:04.2
М - 52
М35 - 27
03:22 min/km
54
46
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:20.7
2:55:15.8
М - 53
М35 - 28
03:22 min/km
55
64
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:56:02.3
2:55:53.6
М - 54
М55 - 2
03:22 min/km
56
83
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:56:20.5
2:56:12.4
М - 55
М45 - 11
03:23 min/km
57
32
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:56:20.6
2:56:16.7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:23 min/km
58
66
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:58:24.4
2:58:17.9
М - 56
М21 - 14
03:25 min/km
59
60
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:23.1
3:00:14.6
М - 57
М35 - 29
03:27 min/km
60
62
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:03:00.4
3:02:49.2
М - 58
М35 - 30
03:30 min/km
61
63
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:04:26.9
3:04:16.9
М - 59
М35 - 31
03:32 min/km
62
58
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:05:10.1
3:05:03.0
М - 60
М35 - 32
03:33 min/km
63
86
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:06:08.0
3:05:56.1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:34 min/km
64
57
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:07:55.6
3:07:46.3
М - 61
М55 - 3
03:36 min/km
65
4
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:17.4
3:09:10.0
М - 62
М45 - 12
03:38 min/km
66
53
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
3:09:25.1
3:09:17.4
М - 63
М45 - 13
03:38 min/km
67
67
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:02.6
3:10:52.0
М - 64
М35 - 33
03:40 min/km
68
55
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:11:17.1
3:11:06.8
М - 65
М35 - 34
03:40 min/km
69
61
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:00.0
3:15:00.0
М - 66
М55 - 4
03:45 min/km
70
69
Коноплин Никита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Veeam Cycling
3:16:46.3
3:16:38.0
М - 67
М21 - 15
03:46 min/km
71
65
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:22.7
3:18:10.4
М - 68
М35 - 35
03:48 min/km
72
68
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:49.8
3:19:42.0
М - 69
М21 - 16
03:50 min/km
73
73
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
3:21:29.7
3:21:20.3
М - 70
М35 - 36
03:52 min/km
74
76
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:23:41.1
3:23:30.3
М - 71
М35 - 37
03:54 min/km
75
72
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:30.2
3:31:18.1
М - 72
М45 - 14
04:03 min/km
76
77
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:33:08.6
3:32:58.2
М - 73
М35 - 38
04:05 min/km
77
75
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:56.5
3:34:43.9
М - 74
М21 - 17
04:07 min/km
78
78
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:24.4
3:54:15.4
М - 75
М21 - 18
04:30 min/km
79
13
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:45.8
4:03:32.7
М - 76
М55 - 5
04:40 min/km
DNF
31
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru
---
---
DNF
80
Батраков Олег (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
51
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов