Online entry system
04.10.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубовский веломарафон - Горные вершины, I этап КВМЛО


Total participants 387   Total distance 12175 km
Average speed: 03:20 min/km   Max speed: 02:16 min/km


~31%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
26
Боредский Руслан (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские чемпионы
1:53:36.0
1:53:33.3
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:16 min/km
2
27
Вавилов Арсентий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
1:53:37.4
1:53:34.5
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:16 min/km
3
25
Артемьев Максим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
1:54:03.3
1:54:02.2
М - 3
М18-20 - 1
02:16 min/km
4
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:58:47.7
1:58:47.0
М - 4
М35 - 1
02:22 min/km
5
10
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:59:06.7
1:59:03.4
М - 5
М18-20 - 2
02:22 min/km
6
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeampro
1:59:25.5
1:59:23.8
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:23 min/km
7
3
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:00:03.7
2:00:01.0
М - 7
М21 - 3
02:24 min/km
8
17
Грицан Руслан (1978)
Москва
Scott Russia
2:01:51.1
2:01:50.5
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:26 min/km
9
9
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:02:52.8
2:02:52.1
М - 9
М45 - 1
02:27 min/km
10
5
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:02:57.5
2:02:56.3
М - 10
М35 - 4
02:27 min/km
11
19
Созонов Никита (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:58.9
2:02:54.5
М - 11
М35 - 5
02:27 min/km
12
11
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:02:59.1
2:02:57.9
М - 12
М55 - 1
02:27 min/km
13
16
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:03:35.7
2:03:32.9
М - 13
М21 - 4
02:28 min/km
14
14
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:03:40.9
2:03:37.7
М - 14
М21 - 5
02:28 min/km
15
15
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:03:52.6
2:03:51.2
М - 15
М45 - 2
02:28 min/km
16
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:04:10.8
2:04:07.7
М - 16
М35 - 6
02:29 min/km
17
8
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:04:10.9
2:04:10.0
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:29 min/km
18
13
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:04:26.7
2:04:24.4
М - 18
М45 - 3
02:29 min/km
19
6
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:07:09.6
2:07:08.9
М - 19
М21 - 7
02:32 min/km
20
12
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:07:20.8
2:07:17.7
М - 20
М45 - 4
02:32 min/km
21
89
Кузнецов Владимир (2001)
Москва
Ориента Ski-O
2:08:03.3
2:03:24.6
М - 21
М18-20 - 3
02:28 min/km
22
33
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:09:09.7
2:09:05.1
М - 22
М35 - 7
02:34 min/km
23
18
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:09:46.7
2:09:45.2
М - 23
М35 - 8
02:35 min/km
24
23
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:10:46.8
2:10:45.1
М - 24
М35 - 9
02:36 min/km
25
32
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:11:20.7
2:11:14.1
М - 25
М21 - 8
02:37 min/km
26
24
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport
2:11:30.6
2:11:20.6
М - 26
М35 - 10
02:37 min/km
27
22
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:11:30.7
2:11:26.4
М - 27
М35 - 11
02:37 min/km
28
21
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:12:27.2
2:12:24.7
М - 28
М21 - 9
02:38 min/km
29
36
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:12:38.8
2:12:35.2
М - 29
М35 - 12
02:38 min/km
30
31
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:12:48.3
2:12:46.4
М - 30
М35 - 13
02:39 min/km
31
30
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:13:12.1
2:13:08.2
М - 31
М35 - 14
02:39 min/km
32
28
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:13:31.6
2:13:29.5
М - 32
М35 - 15
02:40 min/km
33
43
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:16:15.2
2:16:10.9
М - 33
М35 - 16
02:43 min/km
34
41
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:42.8
2:16:36.0
М - 34
М45 - 5
02:43 min/km
35
34
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:18:03.5
2:18:01.3
М - 35
М18-20 - 4
02:45 min/km
36
40
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru
2:18:16.7
2:18:13.0
М - 36
М35 - 17
02:45 min/km
37
51
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:18:25.8
2:18:18.1
М - 37
М45 - 6
02:45 min/km
38
37
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:18:29.2
2:18:25.8
М - 38
М55 - 2
02:46 min/km
39
58
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:57.7
2:18:50.5
М - 39
М35 - 18
02:46 min/km
40
44
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:19:05.1
2:18:59.2
М - 40
М21 - 10
02:46 min/km
41
42
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:19:13.4
2:19:08.0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:46 min/km
42
45
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:19:13.9
2:19:08.6
М - 41
М35 - 19
02:46 min/km
43
64
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:19:19.5
2:19:10.7
М - 42
М55 - 3
02:46 min/km
44
38
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
2:19:25.3
2:19:18.1
М - 43
М35 - 20
02:47 min/km
45
57
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:19:48.8
2:19:44.2
М - 44
М45 - 7
02:47 min/km
46
46
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:20:04.4
2:19:59.1
М - 45
М35 - 21
02:48 min/km
47
48
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:09.0
2:20:03.5
М - 46
М45 - 8
02:48 min/km
48
105
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:09.5
2:20:08.1
М - 47
М35 - 22
02:48 min/km
49
29
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:20:32.7
2:20:30.6
М - 48
М35 - 23
02:48 min/km
50
35
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:21:02.1
2:20:56.2
М - 49
М21 - 11
02:49 min/km
51
98
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
2:21:12.5
2:21:00.8
М - 50
М35 - 24
02:49 min/km
52
66
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:21:16.8
2:21:07.5
М - 51
М35 - 25
02:49 min/km
53
68
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:21:37.0
2:21:25.8
М - 52
М35 - 26
02:49 min/km
54
52
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:21:49.9
2:21:40.3
М - 53
М35 - 27
02:50 min/km
55
60
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:21:54.3
2:21:39.0
М - 54
М35 - 28
02:50 min/km
56
53
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:21:58.8
2:21:52.1
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:50 min/km
57
62
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
2:22:43.0
2:22:32.8
М - 55
М35 - 29
02:50 min/km
58
104
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:15.1
2:23:01.4
М - 56
М45 - 9
02:51 min/km
59
50
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:24:21.8
2:24:19.2
М - 57
М55 - 4
02:53 min/km
60
65
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:26.4
2:25:18.1
М - 58
М21 - 12
02:54 min/km
61
55
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:34.9
2:25:27.4
М - 59
М21 - 13
02:54 min/km
62
56
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:25:45.2
2:25:34.1
М - 60
М21 - 14
02:54 min/km
63
59
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:25:54.8
2:25:44.0
М - 61
М45 - 10
02:54 min/km
64
107
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:26:30.3
2:26:21.3
М - 62
М35 - 30
02:55 min/km
65
72
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:27:29.8
2:27:17.4
М - 63
М45 - 11
02:56 min/km
66
61
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RACING
2:27:56.0
2:27:46.8
М - 64
М21 - 15
02:57 min/km
67
76
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:29:07.2
2:29:00.7
М - 65
М35 - 31
02:58 min/km
68
39
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:29:36.3
2:29:30.3
М - 66
М35 - 32
02:59 min/km
69
71
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:30:09.3
2:29:58.4
М - 67
М45 - 12
02:59 min/km
70
73
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:30:10.7
2:30:01.8
М - 68
М35 - 33
03:00 min/km
71
63
Антонов Иван (1984)
Москва
2:31:08.3
2:31:00.7
М - 69
М35 - 34
03:01 min/km
72
69
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:31:29.1
2:31:21.4
М - 70
М45 - 13
03:01 min/km
73
54
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:03.9
2:32:52.5
М - 71
М35 - 35
03:03 min/km
74
47
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:33:13.5
2:33:08.7
М - 72
М45 - 14
03:03 min/km
75
78
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
2:33:40.9
2:33:29.2
М - 73
М55 - 5
03:04 min/km
76
70
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:33:50.0
2:33:37.9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:04 min/km
77
77
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Versta
2:35:12.0
2:35:02.6
М - 74
М55 - 6
03:06 min/km
78
106
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:36:14.9
2:36:04.6
М - 75
М35 - 36
03:07 min/km
79
74
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:39.9
2:36:29.1
М - 76
М35 - 37
03:07 min/km
80
79
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ALIENBIKE
2:36:54.4
2:36:46.3
М - 77
М55 - 7
03:07 min/km
81
82
Куликов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:54.7
2:36:44.4
М - 78
М35 - 38
03:07 min/km
82
75
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:37:10.7
2:37:00.9
М - 79
М35 - 39
03:08 min/km
83
96
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:40.5
2:41:26.9
М - 80
М45 - 15
03:13 min/km
84
80
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:02.3
2:41:50.5
М - 81
М35 - 40
03:14 min/km
85
67
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:42:02.3
2:41:55.9
М - 82
М21 - 16
03:14 min/km
86
99
Попкова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
2:42:19.8
2:42:09.9
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:14 min/km
87
87
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:57.5
2:45:46.0
М - 83
М21 - 17
03:18 min/km
88
85
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
2:46:27.1
2:46:14.3
М - 84
М21 - 18
03:19 min/km
89
100
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
2:47:53.8
2:47:46.4
М - 85
М45 - 16
03:21 min/km
90
88
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:09.3
2:51:00.5
М - 86
М21 - 19
03:25 min/km
91
101
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:30.5
2:53:17.2
М - 87
М35 - 41
03:27 min/km
92
97
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:14.3
2:55:01.4
М - 88
М35 - 42
03:30 min/km
93
86
Масленникова Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:57:31.1
2:55:25.1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:30 min/km
94
92
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:59:02.8
2:58:52.4
М - 89
М45 - 17
03:34 min/km
95
95
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:51.1
3:01:36.9
М - 90
М21 - 20
03:37 min/km
96
94
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:59.9
3:03:45.4
М - 91
М21 - 21
03:40 min/km
97
102
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:04:37.1
3:04:23.5
М - 92
М35 - 43
03:41 min/km
98
91
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:50.7
3:04:37.8
М - 93
М45 - 18
03:41 min/km
99
103
Корохов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TrubikE
3:08:21.5
3:08:08.1
М - 94
М35 - 44
03:45 min/km
100
93
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:13:49.0
3:13:40.2
М - 95
М35 - 45
03:52 min/km
DNF
83
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов