Online entry system
20.09.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, ГК
6-й «Охтинский полумарафон»


Total participants 572   Total distance 4520 km
Average speed: 05:26 min/km   Max speed: 03:30 min/km


~69%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2066
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
1:20:40.3
1:20:39.9
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:50 min/km
2
2057
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:21:02.2
1:21:02.1
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:51 min/km
3
2012
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:21:32.9
1:21:32.8
М - 3
М30 - 2
03:53 min/km
4
2021
Жеребцов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:24:07.7
1:24:07.3
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:00 min/km
5
1194
Сафонов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
БК СПб
1:28:16.8
1:28:16.1
М - 5
М30 - 3
04:11 min/km
6
2026
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:33.4
1:28:33.3
М - 6
М40 - 1
04:13 min/km
7
2060
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:04.2
1:29:01.0
М - 7
М40 - 2
04:14 min/km
8
2019
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:15.9
1:29:14.9
М - 8
М40 - 3
04:15 min/km
9
2002
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:29:23.3
1:29:22.9
М - 9
М21 - 3
04:15 min/km
10
2033
Константинова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия легкой атлетики
1:29:33.0
1:29:32.9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:15 min/km
11
2052
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:47.3
1:29:46.4
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:16 min/km
12
2087
Юсупкин Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:29:50.4
1:29:49.2
М - 11
М21 - 4
04:16 min/km
13
2031
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
1:31:25.6
1:31:24.5
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:21 min/km
14
2036
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:38.2
1:31:35.5
М - 13
М30 - 4
04:21 min/km
15
2071
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
1:32:11.8
1:32:09.0
М - 14
М40 - 5
04:23 min/km
16
2041
Куропаткин Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:21.9
1:32:16.6
М - 15
М21 - 5
04:23 min/km
17
2051
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:45.0
1:32:44.2
М - 16
М50 - 2
04:25 min/km
18
2004
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
1:32:52.4
1:32:51.6
М - 17
М30 - 5
04:25 min/km
19
1505
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:54.5
1:32:36.4
М - 18
М50 - 3
04:24 min/km
20
2028
Искандяров Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:22.5
1:33:13.6
М - 19
М30 - 6
04:26 min/km
21
2054
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:36.7
1:34:33.7
М - 20
М40 - 6
04:30 min/km
22
2029
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
1:35:03.0
1:34:54.6
М - 21
М30 - 7
04:31 min/km
23
2080
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:35:27.0
1:35:24.9
М - 22
М40 - 7
04:32 min/km
24
2013
Голубев Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
KirishiRun
1:36:38.3
1:36:36.2
М - 23
М30 - 8
04:36 min/km
25
2063
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
1:36:57.9
1:36:56.7
М - 24
М50 - 4
04:37 min/km
26
2032
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:37:04.2
1:37:03.5
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
04:37 min/km
27
2034
Копытин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:23.8
1:37:18.9
М - 25
М40 - 8
04:37 min/km
28
2023
Зарубин Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:26.3
1:37:24.5
М - 26
М40 - 9
04:38 min/km
29
2050
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
1:37:30.0
1:37:27.1
М - 27
М30 - 9
04:38 min/km
30
2039
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
1:37:47.6
1:37:47.3
М - 28
М40 - 10
04:39 min/km
31
2083
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:16.5
1:38:14.8
М - 29
М50 - 5
04:40 min/km
32
3096
Стехов Иван (1998)
Ставропольский Край
1:38:38.1
1:38:35.7
М - 30
М21 - 6
04:41 min/km
33
2058
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:41.1
1:38:39.4
М - 31
М50 - 6
04:41 min/km
34
2001
Алещенко Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVATEAM
1:38:58.8
1:38:55.6
М - 32
М30 - 10
04:42 min/km
35
2074
Сякин Руслан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:04.9
1:39:04.1
М - 33
М30 - 11
04:43 min/km
36
2089
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:40:02.7
1:39:59.5
М - 34
М40 - 11
04:45 min/km
37
2085
Шелиховский Анатолий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:40:12.9
1:40:08.0
М - 35
М21 - 7
04:45 min/km
38
2018
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шилова В.М
1:40:28.3
1:40:28.2
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
04:47 min/km
39
2047
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:04.7
1:41:01.3
М - 36
М40 - 12
04:49 min/km
40
2075
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:20.4
1:41:19.3
М - 37
М30 - 12
04:49 min/km
41
2078
Туров Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#trailfun
1:41:32.5
1:41:29.0
М - 38
М30 - 13
04:49 min/km
42
2081
Чайка Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:42:08.7
1:42:07.5
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
04:51 min/km
43
2040
Кулушев Ильдар (1994)
Краснодарский край
СК "Сочи"
1:42:26.8
1:42:25.0
М - 39
М21 - 8
04:52 min/km
44
3057
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:39.9
1:42:37.9
М - 40
М40 - 13
04:53 min/km
45
1030
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:46.5
1:43:41.1
М - 41
М30 - 14
04:55 min/km
46
2022
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:44:18.0
1:44:14.7
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
04:57 min/km
47
2030
Козлов Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:47.7
1:44:46.1
М - 42
М21 - 9
04:59 min/km
48
2005
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Кингисепп " Старт"
1:44:49.2
1:44:46.6
М - 43
М30 - 15
04:59 min/km
49
2059
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
1:45:04.1
1:45:02.8
М - 44
М50 - 7
05:00 min/km
50
2082
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Таможня
1:46:50.8
1:46:48.0
М - 45
М50 - 8
05:04 min/km
51
2011
Вылегжанин Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:40.5
1:47:39.3
М - 46
М30 - 16
05:07 min/km
52
2016
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:42.8
1:48:42.7
М - 47
М40 - 14
05:10 min/km
53
2042
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:42.8
1:48:42.7
М - 48
М30 - 17
05:10 min/km
54
1064
Шестопал Филипп (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:43.2
1:48:39.0
М - 49
М21 - 10
05:10 min/km
55
2009
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:43.5
1:48:40.8
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
05:10 min/km
56
2008
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:49:10.9
1:49:00.2
М - 50
М30 - 18
05:11 min/km
57
2006
Брыкалов Евгений (1995)
Псковская обл.
В/ч 74268
1:50:27.4
1:50:16.4
М - 51
М21 - 11
05:15 min/km
58
2056
Остроушко Артем (1997)
Псковская обл.
В/ч 74268
1:51:38.2
1:51:27.4
М - 52
М21 - 12
05:18 min/km
59
3126
Москаленко Илья (2000)
Ставропольский Край
1:51:59.5
1:51:56.8
М - 53
М21 - 13
05:19 min/km
60
3092
Гаджиханов Александр (2000)
Красноярский Край
1:51:59.5
1:51:57.1
М - 54
М21 - 14
05:19 min/km
61
3094
Пилякин Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:19.3
1:52:17.1
М - 55
М21 - 15
05:20 min/km
62
2064
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:53:43.7
1:53:34.7
М - 56
М50 - 9
05:24 min/km
63
2070
Сомова Яна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:02.9
1:53:57.1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:25 min/km
64
2061
Савушкин Андрей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:39.7
1:54:36.0
М - 57
М21 - 16
05:27 min/km
65
2062
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:55:45.8
1:55:41.1
М - 58
М50 - 10
05:30 min/km
66
2046
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:26.6
1:56:22.2
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
05:32 min/km
67
1222
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:48.5
1:56:46.6
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
05:33 min/km
68
2068
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#trailfun
1:56:56.1
1:56:52.1
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 4
05:34 min/km
69
2025
Иванов Денис (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
1:57:57.3
1:57:55.0
М - 59
М30 - 19
05:36 min/km
70
2086
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:58:57.6
1:58:52.9
М - 60
М50 - 11
05:40 min/km
71
2073
Сурков Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:44.5
1:59:37.5
М - 61
М21 - 17
05:41 min/km
72
2055
Орлов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:50.8
1:59:47.1
М - 62
М21 - 18
05:42 min/km
73
5113
Купаев Рафиль (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Смекалка
2:01:16.3
2:01:14.7
М - 63
М30 - 20
05:46 min/km
74
2035
Крантовский Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:01:30.3
2:01:26.4
М - 64
М30 - 21
05:47 min/km
75
2014
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:02:36.2
2:02:31.9
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 2
05:49 min/km
76
2045
Медведников Павел (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:44.9
2:03:35.6
М - 65
М21 - 19
05:53 min/km
77
2038
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
2:03:58.7
2:03:56.2
М - 66
М30 - 22
05:54 min/km
78
2048
Молчанов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:59.0
2:04:52.5
М - 67
М30 - 23
05:57 min/km
79
2053
Никитин Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:06.3
2:05:00.6
М - 68
М40 - 15
05:57 min/km
80
2017
Дикая Валентина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:38.0
2:05:30.4
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 3
05:58 min/km
81
2076
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
2:06:00.0
2:05:56.7
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
05:59 min/km
82
2067
Сидоров Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:31.3
2:06:26.9
М - 69
М40 - 16
06:01 min/km
83
2079
Федоров Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
TheOstrov
2:06:50.5
2:06:44.3
М - 70
М21 - 20
06:02 min/km
84
2072
Сурков Виктор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:50.6
2:06:43.8
М - 71
М21 - 21
06:02 min/km
85
2077
Трусов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:50.7
2:06:46.4
М - 72
М30 - 24
06:02 min/km
86
2049
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:51.6
2:07:44.5
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 5
06:04 min/km
87
2088
Ян Василий (1986)
Новгородская обл.
2:10:29.7
2:10:22.8
М - 73
М30 - 25
06:13 min/km
88
2043
Левонюк Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:01.6
2:12:56.4
М - 74
М40 - 17
06:20 min/km
89
2069
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:19:00.9
2:18:53.8
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
06:36 min/km
90
2044
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:19:21.5
2:19:16.8
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 3
06:38 min/km
91
2010
Воробьева Влада (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:00.8
2:29:56.8
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 4
07:09 min/km
92
2003
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:21.9
2:31:17.0
М - 75
М21 - 22
07:12 min/km
93
2065
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:35:56.3
2:35:51.1
М - 76
М30 - 26
07:24 min/km
94
2024
Иваничко Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:57.6
2:47:51.5
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 5
07:58 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов