Online entry system
30.08.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
Соревнования по плаванию на открытой воде «VyborgCastleSWIM»


Total participants 150   Total distance 374.3 km
Average speed: 22:42 min/km   Max speed: 12:55 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
553
Фалин Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Let’s Swim
0:49:06.8
М - 1
М18 - 1
12:55 min/km
2
536
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio
0:50:51.2
М - 2
М30 - 1
13:20 min/km
3
510
Григорьев Дмитрий (1993)
Псковская обл.
ururu
0:50:59.9
М - 3
М18 - 2
13:26 min/km
4
501
Андреев Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
0:53:05.9
М - 4
М30 - 2
14:00 min/km
5
524
Лимант Дмитрий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Шершень
0:55:01.6
М - 5
М18 - 3
14:29 min/km
6
507
Варюхин Александр (1993)
р. Татарстан
zaSport triathlon club
0:56:28.1
М - 6
М18 - 4
14:52 min/km
7
540
Попов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:52.6
М - 7
М30 - 3
15:17 min/km
8
513
Дмитриева Анна (1995)
Оренбургская обл.
ururu
0:58:23.5
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
15:25 min/km
9
551
Тишкова Галина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная жемчужина
0:58:35.8
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
15:25 min/km
10
554
Филиппова Инга (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
#попробуйдогони
1:00:02.7
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
15:52 min/km
11
529
Милославский Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
NovaArena
1:00:43.1
М - 8
М40 - 1
16:01 min/km
12
516
Иванов Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:43.6
М - 9
М18 - 5
16:01 min/km
13
560
Шершов Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:19.0
М - 10
М40 - 2
16:10 min/km
14
557
Чирков Роман (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Пловецкий клуб
1:04:53.5
М - 11
М18 - 6
17:00 min/km
15
544
Русаков Сергей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:05:12.0
М - 12
М50 - 1
17:10 min/km
16
545
Рябова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Воркута
1:06:15.4
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
17:21 min/km
17
538
Писаревский Анатолий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:17.5
М - 13
М30 - 4
17:21 min/km
18
559
Шахова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнес- Хаус
1:07:22.5
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 3
17:43 min/km
19
543
Румянцев Artem (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:02.1
М - 14
М30 - 5
17:55 min/km
20
532
Омарова Ирина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:40.5
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
18:06 min/km
21
525
Максимкин Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:08:47.2
М - 15
М50 - 2
18:06 min/km
22
506
Бжевский Ростислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:08:58.7
М - 16
М40 - 3
18:06 min/km
23
521
Коновалов Виталий (1988)
Мурманская обл.
ЛАЭС имени ВИ Ленина
1:11:03.1
М - 17
М30 - 6
18:43 min/km
24
502
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
1:13:39.6
М - 18
М30 - 7
19:22 min/km
25
546
Сидоров Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Let’s swim
1:15:20.6
М - 19
М30 - 8
19:50 min/km
26
542
Ромашкин Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МЕВИС
1:15:29.5
М - 20
М30 - 9
19:50 min/km
27
519
Каштанов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Run The World
1:16:08.6
М - 21
М50 - 3
20:04 min/km
28
520
Колесникова Регина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Come on Swimrun
1:17:48.9
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
20:34 min/km
29
530
Можайков Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
1:18:04.0
М - 22
М30 - 10
20:34 min/km
30
505
Афанасьев Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:03.3
М - 23
М40 - 4
21:05 min/km
31
547
Смирнова Дарья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Let’s swim
1:20:54.9
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
21:22 min/km
32
556
Чариков Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Silver Swim
1:21:14.9
М - 24
М40 - 5
21:22 min/km
33
526
Максимова Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
1:25:38.9
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 5
22:31 min/km
34
555
Фомина Валентина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мэвис
1:26:20.8
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 6
22:49 min/km
35
549
Суменков Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:25.4
М - 25
М40 - 6
23:08 min/km
36
558
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
1:27:33.3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 3
23:08 min/km
37
548
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
1:27:39.3
М - 26
М40 - 7
23:08 min/km
38
550
Таубергер Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
1:27:40.7
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 7
23:08 min/km
39
504
Астафьева Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ComeOn Swimrun x ГАГАРИН
1:30:38.5
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 3
23:48 min/km
40
515
Ибрагимов Ильдар (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:33.2
М - 27
М50 - 4
24:09 min/km
41
503
Астафьев Ярослав (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ComeOn Swimrun x ГАГАРИН
1:37:06.6
М - 28
М18 - 7
25:38 min/km
42
508
Гончарова Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:31.9
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
25:38 min/km
43
509
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
1:40:42.4
М - 29
М30 - 11
26:27 min/km
44
522
Корнилов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Wall
1:43:39.5
М - 30
М30 - 12
27:19 min/km
45
534
Панич Людмила (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
1:57:37.8
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
30:51 min/km
46
512
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
konovaluchteam
2:01:52.8
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 4
32:03 min/km
47
523
Курлыкина Дарья (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
2:07:39.1
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 5
33:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов