Online entry system
06.02.2021 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг, п. Кировские дачи
Открытые лыжные гонки «VyborgSki»


Total participants 206   Total distance 3825 km
Average speed: 04:03 min/km   Max speed: 02:37 min/km


~58%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
131
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:18:37,5
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:37 min/km
2
106
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:18:37,9
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:37 min/km
3
151
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
1:19:54,0
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:39 min/km
4
143
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, СШОР Петродворец
1:21:05,2
М - 4
М21 - 3
02:42 min/km
5
150
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:21:30,2
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:43 min/km
6
114
Инин Владислав (1996)
р. Карелия
CK Everest
1:21:34,6
М - 6
М21 - 4
02:43 min/km
7
110
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:50,5
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:43 min/km
8
117
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab,Siverski team
1:22:06,3
М - 8
М30 - 4
02:44 min/km
9
80
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к Start
1:23:55,6
М - 9
М21 - 5
02:47 min/km
10
162
Фролов Дима (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
1:24:54,8
М - 10
М30 - 5
02:49 min/km
11
149
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Никулясы
1:26:14,0
М - 11
М30 - 6
02:52 min/km
12
102
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ С-Пб
1:26:17,3
М - 12
М40 - 1
02:52 min/km
13
121
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:28:21,6
М - 13
М50 - 1
02:56 min/km
14
142
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:28:34,5
М - 14
М50 - 2
02:57 min/km
15
165
Шугалей Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит, Первомайское
1:28:39,4
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
02:57 min/km
16
105
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
trailcup.ru
1:29:27,5
М - 15
М40 - 2
02:58 min/km
17
98
Добров Максим (1985)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARTHON TEAM
1:30:01,0
М - 16
М30 - 7
03:00 min/km
18
120
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:35,4
М - 17
М50 - 3
03:01 min/km
19
164
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:30:35,5
М - 18
М50 - 4
03:01 min/km
20
94
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
1:31:16,1
М - 19
М21 - 6
03:02 min/km
21
112
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:32:52,9
М - 20
М50 - 5
03:05 min/km
22
147
Пцарев Александр (1980)
р. Хакасия
Сибирь
1:33:04,2
М - 21
М40 - 3
03:06 min/km
23
85
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:34:09,7
М - 22
М21 - 7
03:08 min/km
24
157
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
1:35:27,0
М - 23
М30 - 8
03:10 min/km
25
134
Мошин Юрий (1956)
р. Карелия
LadogaMrathonTeam
1:36:38,7
М - 24
М50 - 6
03:13 min/km
26
129
Маликов Григорий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
1:36:48,9
М - 25
М30 - 9
03:13 min/km
27
107
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:05,6
М - 26
М40 - 4
03:16 min/km
28
89
Вишняков Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сброд
1:39:07,9
М - 27
М30 - 10
03:18 min/km
29
154
Selyanin Andrey (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Porttransservice.ru
1:39:52,4
М - 28
М40 - 5
03:19 min/km
30
78
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
1:39:54,4
М - 29
М30 - 11
03:19 min/km
31
144
Пашенцев Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:39:55,4
М - 30
М30 - 12
03:20 min/km
32
111
Иванов Юрий (1972)
Мурманская обл.
1:40:54,4
М - 31
М40 - 6
03:21 min/km
33
158
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:54,8
М - 32
М40 - 7
03:22 min/km
34
167
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:41:42,4
М - 33
М40 - 8
03:23 min/km
35
135
Мошта Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:42:36,9
М - 34
М21 - 8
03:25 min/km
36
133
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:44:12,5
М - 35
М40 - 9
03:28 min/km
37
76
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:17,7
М - 36
М40 - 10
03:28 min/km
38
93
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:24,1
М - 37
М50 - 7
03:30 min/km
39
132
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:26,1
М - 38
М50 - 8
03:30 min/km
40
108
Ибрагимов Тимур (1983)
р. Башкортостан
1:45:32,9
М - 39
М30 - 13
03:30 min/km
41
118
Кирюхин Пётр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:58,6
М - 40
М30 - 14
03:34 min/km
42
138
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:07,1
М - 41
М30 - 15
03:34 min/km
43
155
Семенюк Алексей (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
1:47:08,0
М - 42
М21 - 9
03:34 min/km
44
140
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:12,3
М - 43
М40 - 11
03:34 min/km
45
101
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
1:47:41,8
М - 44
М40 - 12
03:35 min/km
46
87
Васильев Алексей (1973)
р. Карелия
1:47:53,8
М - 45
М40 - 13
03:35 min/km
47
83
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
1:48:01,7
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:35 min/km
48
123
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
1:48:21,0
М - 46
М30 - 16
03:36 min/km
49
90
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:48:21,1
М - 47
М30 - 17
03:36 min/km
50
99
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:21,6
М - 48
М40 - 14
03:36 min/km
51
82
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
1:50:13,7
М - 49
М50 - 9
03:40 min/km
52
116
Кашин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:51:30,9
М - 50
М30 - 18
03:43 min/km
53
163
Чеботарев Александр (1986)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
NUR SKI
1:51:42,3
М - 51
М30 - 19
03:43 min/km
54
92
Gogin Maksim (1978)
Ярославская обл.
БЕШЕНЫЕ ЧЕРЕПАХИ
1:51:43,6
М - 52
М40 - 15
03:43 min/km
55
119
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:53:40,5
М - 53
М40 - 16
03:47 min/km
56
139
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:53:41,2
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:47 min/km
57
148
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:45,1
М - 54
М50 - 10
03:47 min/km
58
88
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:52,5
М - 55
М40 - 17
03:47 min/km
59
71
Авдюшин Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
1:54:03,8
М - 56
М30 - 20
03:48 min/km
60
130
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
р. Карелия
LadogaMrathonTeam
1:55:00,0
М - 57
М40 - 18
03:49 min/km
61
103
Зарезин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:26,6
М - 58
М40 - 19
03:53 min/km
62
104
Звирбуль Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:25,4
М - 59
М50 - 11
03:54 min/km
63
137
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:37,6
М - 60
М50 - 12
03:57 min/km
64
126
Макаров Михаил (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:58:50,1
М - 61
М40 - 20
03:57 min/km
65
79
Барсукова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози, Дудергофcкие медведи
1:59:00,5
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
03:58 min/km
66
96
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SLteam
1:59:45,9
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
03:59 min/km
67
115
Карпов Олег (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
2:01:10,8
М - 62
М30 - 21
04:02 min/km
68
109
Иванин Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
2:02:39,2
М - 63
М50 - 13
04:05 min/km
69
122
Ковчегин Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:03:52,1
М - 64
М40 - 21
04:07 min/km
70
77
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:34,8
М - 65
М50 - 14
04:09 min/km
71
124
Кочанов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Весёлый лыжник
2:04:50,8
М - 66
М30 - 22
04:10 min/km
72
81
Богданов Василий (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
старт порт
2:05:07,5
М - 67
М50 - 15
04:10 min/km
73
74
Асанкин Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Fatbarnerrun
2:12:47,9
М - 68
М40 - 22
04:25 min/km
74
113
Иконникова Ольга (1968)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
2:15:42,8
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
04:31 min/km
75
72
Алупов Артем (1976)
р. Карелия
2:16:06,0
М - 69
М40 - 23
04:32 min/km
76
141
Омелюхин Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Весёлый лыжник
2:17:53,0
М - 70
М30 - 23
04:35 min/km
77
84
Буланкин Михаил (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ИНЛАЙТ
2:19:05,0
М - 71
М40 - 24
04:38 min/km
78
86
Валялкин Сергей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:54,9
М - 72
М50 - 16
04:40 min/km
79
156
Серюгин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Весёлый лыжник
2:20:21,8
М - 73
М30 - 24
04:40 min/km
80
91
Гельвиг Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
2:20:55,9
М - 74
М30 - 25
04:41 min/km
81
75
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
2:27:47,7
М - 75
М21 - 10
04:55 min/km
DNF
95
Давыдкина Лилия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
---
---
DNF
152
Рыбаева Валентина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
153
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов