Online entry system
26.07.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
Соревнования по плаванию «VyborgSWIM»


Total participants 162   Total distance 470.752 km
Average speed: 23:40 min/km   Max speed: 13:05 min/km


~68%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
19
Ольховик Вадим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SupremeLab
1:18:34.4
М - 1
М18 - 1
13:07 min/km
2
27
Школин Валерий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:16.3
М - 2
М18 - 2
13:39 min/km
3
4
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
1:31:16.7
М - 3
М18 - 3
15:09 min/km
4
12
Ковтун Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
1:32:51.0
М - 4
М40 - 1
15:25 min/km
5
14
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:36:20.6
М - 5
М18 - 4
16:01 min/km
6
6
Гилёва Наталья (1983)
Москва
1:41:46.1
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
17:00 min/km
7
25
Шершов Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:26.2
М - 6
М40 - 2
18:06 min/km
8
7
Главатских Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
1:48:44.3
М - 7
М40 - 3
18:06 min/km
9
15
Локтев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SwimLab
1:52:39.3
М - 8
М18 - 5
18:43 min/km
10
24
Шевчук Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
TriBrothers
1:54:56.0
М - 9
М40 - 4
19:09 min/km
11
5
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPN Tri Club
1:55:26.7
М - 10
М18 - 6
19:09 min/km
12
22
Цветаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:19.9
М - 11
М18 - 7
19:36 min/km
13
16
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:43.3
М - 12
М40 - 5
19:50 min/km
14
8
Голубенкова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:59:35.1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
19:50 min/km
15
20
Фахрутдинов Руслан (1980)
Свердловская обл.
AlchebaevSwim
2:04:03.6
М - 13
М40 - 6
20:34 min/km
16
2
Вирки Константин (1966)
р. Карелия
Устинов-Team
2:14:12.1
М - 14
М50 - 1
22:13 min/km
17
23
Шведов Александр (1986)
р. Карелия
Устинов-Team
2:16:46.3
М - 15
М18 - 8
22:49 min/km
18
10
Дроздовский Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
X-WATERS TEAM
2:22:06.8
М - 16
М40 - 7
23:48 min/km
19
13
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:10.6
М - 17
М40 - 8
23:48 min/km
20
18
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Одиночный бойцовый кот
2:24:08.8
М - 18
М50 - 2
24:09 min/km
21
3
Воробьев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:44.4
М - 19
М18 - 9
26:27 min/km
22
28
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:39:42.3
М - 20
М50 - 3
26:27 min/km
23
1
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
2:50:23.2
М - 21
М18 - 10
28:14 min/km
24
17
Мирон Георгий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
2:53:58.5
М - 22
М18 - 11
29:14 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов