Online entry system
02.02.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Лемболово
Ленинградский Ледовый Марафон (I этап серии HARD TRAIL)


Total participants 233   Total distance 4328 km
Average speed: 06:49 min/km   Max speed: 04:13 min/km


~63%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
410
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМФ
3:23:28.7
3:23:27.0
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:57 min/km
2
431
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:51.8
3:30:50.9
М - 2
М50 - 1
05:08 min/km
3
439
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:34:24.3
3:34:21.6
М - 3
М35 - 2
05:13 min/km
4
434
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
3:35:48.3
3:35:47.1
М - 4
М - 1
05:15 min/km
5
444
Фридман Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:31.0
3:40:28.3
М - 5
М - 2
05:22 min/km
6
419
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
3:41:20.7
3:41:19.6
М - 6
М - 3
05:23 min/km
7
449
Петров Эдуард (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:54.5
3:43:51.4
М - 7
М - 4
05:27 min/km
8
403
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:54:18.0
3:54:14.7
М - 8
М35 - 3
05:42 min/km
9
441
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:57:34.5
3:57:31.2
М - 9
М - 5
05:47 min/km
10
436
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:02:05.6
4:02:03.6
М - 10
М35 - 4
05:54 min/km
11
428
Монахов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
4:03:06.3
4:03:04.7
М - 11
М35 - 5
05:55 min/km
12
430
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:05:20.6
4:05:18.7
М - 12
М35 - 6
05:58 min/km
13
402
Бабкин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
EPILOG.SU
4:07:07.6
4:07:03.9
М - 13
М - 6
06:01 min/km
14
418
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:18.0
4:07:14.9
М - 14
М - 7
06:02 min/km
15
426
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
4:10:08.6
4:10:05.5
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
06:06 min/km
16
446
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
4:18:59.7
4:18:56.8
М - 15
М - 8
06:18 min/km
17
448
Якубчук Алексей (1990)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
4:19:24.7
4:19:22.9
М - 16
М - 9
06:20 min/km
18
447
Якубчук Александр (1986)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
4:19:31.3
4:19:29.5
М - 17
М - 10
06:20 min/km
19
415
Иванов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:33:25.8
4:33:19.7
М - 18
М - 11
06:40 min/km
20
411
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
4:35:50.5
4:35:45.6
М - 19
М - 12
06:43 min/km
21
412
Долгов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Добрый лось
4:35:55.6
4:35:54.4
М - 20
М35 - 7
06:43 min/km
22
408
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:37.1
4:46:32.6
М - 21
М35 - 8
07:00 min/km
23
407
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
4:57:20.7
4:57:17.4
М - 22
М35 - 9
07:14 min/km
24
416
Инчин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:58:05.7
4:58:02.9
М - 23
М35 - 10
07:16 min/km
25
445
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
4:58:18.8
4:58:16.8
М - 24
М - 13
07:16 min/km
26
414
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:58:39.5
4:58:35.1
М - 25
М - 14
07:16 min/km
27
423
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:58:40.3
4:58:36.0
М - 26
М - 15
07:16 min/km
28
437
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
4:59:42.3
4:59:35.8
М - 27
М35 - 11
07:18 min/km
29
438
Ревунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Блуждающий образец
5:01:28.3
5:01:25.2
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
07:20 min/km
30
429
Мохов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
5:03:18.0
5:03:11.3
М - 28
М - 16
07:24 min/km
31
435
Первененок Максим (1988)
р. Карелия
5:10:53.8
5:10:49.3
М - 29
М - 17
07:34 min/km
32
443
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
5:11:26.8
5:11:24.8
М - 30
М - 18
07:36 min/km
33
450
Курицын Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
5:23:42.3
5:23:36.9
М - 31
М35 - 12
07:53 min/km
34
406
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
5:31:03.4
5:30:56.8
М - 32
М35 - 13
08:05 min/km
35
424
Ляменков Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:33:36.6
5:33:31.5
М - 33
М - 19
08:07 min/km
36
421
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
5:44:53.3
5:44:48.4
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
08:25 min/km
37
422
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
5:46:56.7
5:46:54.1
Ж - 4
Ж - 2
08:27 min/km
38
401
Александров Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:10.0
5:47:05.9
М - 34
М50 - 2
08:27 min/km
39
404
Баскаков Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
5:48:05.5
5:48:02.3
М - 35
М35 - 14
08:30 min/km
40
432
Несмелова Елена (1981)
Свердловская обл.
Урал-100
5:57:52.0
5:57:49.5
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
08:43 min/km
41
420
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:58:16.9
5:58:11.6
М - 36
М35 - 15
08:43 min/km
42
425
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
6:31:11.4
6:31:08.3
М - 37
М50 - 3
09:31 min/km
DNF
409
Данилова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
413
Демин Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
StarПерцы Team
---
---
DNF
433
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов