Online entry system
22.12.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г.Гатчина
Пробег "Здравствуй, Новый год"


Total participants 683   Total distance 9095 km
Average speed: 05:21 min/km   Max speed: 03:23 min/km


~55%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
727
Фомин Вадим (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:56:03.5
1:56:02.2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:52 min/km
2
684
Бочкарев Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:57:13.3
1:57:11.6
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:54 min/km
3
754
Кузьменков Егор (1987)
Новгородская обл.
42run.ru
1:59:18.6
1:59:16.4
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:58 min/km
4
747
Михалев Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:00:15.1
2:00:13.2
М - 4
М18 - 4
04:00 min/km
5
681
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:01:37.5
2:01:35.1
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:03 min/km
6
704
Стороженко Ярослав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:02:20.3
2:02:19.4
М - 6
М18 - 6
04:04 min/km
7
675
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:48.7
2:02:46.1
М - 7
М18 - 7
04:05 min/km
8
676
Костин Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
2:03:03.3
2:03:00.5
М - 8
М18 - 8
04:06 min/km
9
563
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:04:40.6
2:04:38.5
М - 9
М40 - 1
04:09 min/km
10
582
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:09.0
2:05:05.5
М - 10
М18 - 9
04:10 min/km
11
744
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:05:18.5
2:05:16.8
М - 11
М40 - 2
04:10 min/km
12
679
Юркин Евгений (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:05:22.2
2:05:20.9
М - 12
М18 - 10
04:10 min/km
13
585
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
2:05:41.7
2:05:39.3
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:11 min/km
14
552
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:06:55.2
2:06:50.8
М - 13
М18 - 11
04:13 min/km
15
733
Агафонцев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
2:07:24.3
2:07:19.8
М - 14
М18 - 12
04:14 min/km
16
602
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas runners
2:07:54.9
2:07:50.2
М - 15
М40 - 3
04:15 min/km
17
748
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:08:03.2
2:07:59.1
М - 16
М18 - 13
04:15 min/km
18
794
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
ЛИТВА
СОСНОВКА
2:08:11.3
2:08:09.6
М - 17
М50 - 1
04:16 min/km
19
553
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:08:29.6
2:08:25.3
М - 18
М18 - 14
04:17 min/km
20
683
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
2:08:58.4
2:08:57.6
М - 19
М40 - 4
04:17 min/km
21
615
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
2:09:08.0
2:09:04.4
М - 20
М18 - 15
04:18 min/km
22
619
Романов Алексей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:09:33.2
2:09:31.9
М - 21
М18 - 16
04:19 min/km
23
730
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:10:30.3
2:10:11.0
М - 22
М18 - 17
04:20 min/km
24
621
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:23.3
2:12:12.8
М - 23
М40 - 5
04:24 min/km
25
573
Монахов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ТТ
2:12:28.7
2:12:25.4
М - 24
М18 - 18
04:24 min/km
26
731
Масалев Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин, клб Тихвин
2:12:59.7
2:12:40.0
М - 25
М18 - 19
04:25 min/km
27
717
Виноградова Вера (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:13:05.2
2:13:03.6
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:25 min/km
28
570
Целиков Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:19.9
2:13:01.8
М - 26
М40 - 6
04:25 min/km
29
641
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:13:22.1
2:13:19.1
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:26 min/km
30
796
Тамм Александр (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:23.8
2:13:23.7
М - 27
М60 - 1
04:26 min/km
31
795
Чистяков Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:11.8
2:14:06.0
М - 28
М40 - 7
04:28 min/km
32
564
Иващенков Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
2:14:40.6
2:14:37.6
М - 29
М18 - 20
04:29 min/km
33
736
Колесников Владимир (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:14:57.0
2:14:51.3
М - 30
М60 - 2
04:29 min/km
34
702
Назаренко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Rocket ScienZe
2:15:04.0
2:15:04.0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
04:30 min/km
35
646
Лисичкина Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
42км+
2:15:29.1
2:15:27.1
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
04:31 min/km
36
642
Бабкин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
EPILOG.SU
2:16:06.2
2:15:36.5
М - 31
М18 - 21
04:31 min/km
37
663
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
2:16:38.8
2:16:08.4
М - 32
М40 - 8
04:32 min/km
38
644
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
2:16:39.3
2:16:31.9
М - 33
М18 - 22
04:33 min/km
39
740
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
2:16:44.2
2:16:19.9
М - 34
М18 - 23
04:32 min/km
40
753
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:51.2
2:17:39.9
М - 35
М18 - 24
04:35 min/km
41
605
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
2:18:33.2
2:18:26.2
М - 36
М18 - 25
04:37 min/km
42
745
Максим Искандяров (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:11.8
2:20:00.5
М - 37
М18 - 26
04:40 min/km
43
606
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:20:47.5
2:20:42.2
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
04:41 min/km
44
742
Шелованов Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PROFMAN
2:21:09.5
2:21:00.5
М - 38
М18 - 27
04:41 min/km
45
584
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
2:21:50.5
2:21:37.1
М - 39
М40 - 9
04:43 min/km
46
576
Манн Роберт (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:53.6
2:21:48.5
М - 40
М40 - 10
04:43 min/km
47
592
Белова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running
2:22:00.2
2:21:39.3
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 4
04:43 min/km
48
682
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
2:22:06.7
2:21:59.1
М - 41
М40 - 11
04:44 min/km
49
674
Афанасенко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:22:46.1
2:22:38.8
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 5
04:44 min/km
50
628
Новикова Алена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:22:51.1
2:22:44.0
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 6
04:45 min/km
51
665
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
JusTTri
2:23:18.2
2:23:03.1
М - 42
М40 - 12
04:45 min/km
52
661
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:55.0
2:23:52.1
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 7
04:47 min/km
53
697
Термонен Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
2:24:38.8
2:24:26.0
М - 43
М18 - 28
04:49 min/km
54
578
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:39.5
2:24:12.2
М - 44
М18 - 29
04:48 min/km
55
579
Колыбин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:39.6
2:24:12.0
М - 45
М18 - 30
04:48 min/km
56
594
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ОЛИМП
2:24:53.7
2:24:18.6
М - 46
М18 - 31
04:49 min/km
57
567
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
2:24:55.3
2:24:48.2
М - 47
М60 - 3
04:49 min/km
58
728
Абдулаева Адика (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:24:58.9
2:24:46.2
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 8
04:49 min/km
59
593
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Olymp
2:25:30.0
2:25:17.2
М - 48
М40 - 13
04:50 min/km
60
715
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
2:25:31.3
2:25:18.5
М - 49
М50 - 2
04:50 min/km
61
608
Водницкий Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Gorbunki_Run (Go_Run)
2:25:33.6
2:25:04.3
М - 50
М18 - 32
04:49 min/km
62
751
Густов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:26:04.7
2:25:53.7
М - 51
М40 - 14
04:51 min/km
63
587
Птицын Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runclub>spb
2:26:07.7
2:26:04.0
М - 52
М50 - 3
04:52 min/km
64
664
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
2:26:07.9
2:25:57.3
М - 53
М18 - 33
04:51 min/km
65
677
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
2:27:11.8
2:27:03.0
М - 54
М40 - 15
04:54 min/km
66
580
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SBorRun
2:27:12.1
2:26:57.6
М - 55
М40 - 16
04:54 min/km
67
631
Оробинский Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
2:27:47.3
2:27:38.0
М - 56
М18 - 34
04:54 min/km
68
732
Чепакин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:27:49.9
2:27:43.5
М - 57
М60 - 4
04:55 min/km
69
719
Терещенкова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:28:02.1
2:27:56.5
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 9
04:55 min/km
70
799
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКАЯ ЗВЕЗДА
2:28:06.9
2:28:02.4
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
04:55 min/km
71
651
Черняев Степан (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:23.2
2:28:05.3
М - 58
М18 - 35
04:55 min/km
72
598
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:29:04.0
2:29:04.0
М - 59
М60 - 5
04:58 min/km
73
658
Kostyuchenok Igor (1978)

Treecolor Running Club
2:29:10.9
2:28:34.9
М - 60
М40 - 17
04:56 min/km
74
648
Фёдоров Степан (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:17.7
2:28:57.0
М - 61
М18 - 36
04:57 min/km
75
739
Гарин Павел (1988)
Москва
2:29:17.9
2:28:57.2
М - 62
М18 - 37
04:57 min/km
76
708
Турусов Георгий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
2:29:25.6
2:29:01.4
М - 63
М18 - 38
04:57 min/km
77
712
Иванов Евгений (1980)
Мурманская обл.
RussiaRunning Club
2:29:37.2
2:29:19.3
М - 64
М18 - 39
04:58 min/km
78
725
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:41.0
2:29:23.1
М - 65
М18 - 40
04:58 min/km
79
743
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:46.0
2:29:32.4
М - 66
М18 - 41
04:59 min/km
80
693
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:53.5
2:29:03.3
М - 67
М40 - 18
04:58 min/km
81
729
Моисеенко Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
2:29:54.6
2:29:50.4
М - 68
М18 - 42
04:59 min/km
82
565
Малышев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:02.0
2:29:06.0
М - 69
М18 - 43
04:58 min/km
83
604
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
2:30:02.3
2:29:41.6
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 1
04:59 min/km
84
561
Скоморохов Станислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:23.7
2:30:15.9
М - 70
М18 - 44
05:00 min/km
85
566
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:30:46.0
2:30:25.3
М - 71
М18 - 45
05:01 min/km
86
695
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
2:33:54.1
2:33:37.0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
05:07 min/km
87
583
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:34:28.1
2:34:18.3
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 6
05:08 min/km
88
574
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
2:35:19.0
2:35:12.2
М - 72
М40 - 19
05:10 min/km
89
559
Деричев Василий (1963)
Магаданская обл.
2:35:42.0
2:35:39.3
М - 73
М50 - 4
05:11 min/km
90
791
Алиев Курбан (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:22.7
2:37:20.3
М - 74
М50 - 5
05:14 min/km
91
669
Ерж Виталий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
2:37:56.3
2:37:33.4
М - 75
М40 - 20
05:15 min/km
92
713
Мутовин Николай (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:15.8
2:38:03.7
М - 76
М60 - 6
05:16 min/km
93
694
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:26.9
2:37:51.0
М - 77
М18 - 46
05:15 min/km
94
711
Боровиков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:41.3
2:38:09.1
М - 78
М40 - 21
05:16 min/km
95
741
Матвеевский Николай (1988)
Иркутская обл.
2:38:56.4
2:38:31.4
М - 79
М18 - 47
05:17 min/km
96
556
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
2:39:16.4
2:39:08.6
М - 80
М40 - 22
05:18 min/km
97
654
Сунопля Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:28.5
2:39:02.9
М - 81
М18 - 48
05:18 min/km
98
750
Бабук Алекскей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
2:39:49.8
2:39:17.3
М - 82
М18 - 49
05:18 min/km
99
618
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:40:04.7
2:39:34.7
М - 83
М40 - 23
05:19 min/km
100
613
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:14.8
2:39:40.9
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 7
05:19 min/km
101
622
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
2:40:52.1
2:40:16.9
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 10
05:20 min/km
102
603
Житенев Илья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runclub>spb
2:40:52.4
2:40:16.8
М - 84
М18 - 50
05:20 min/km
103
688
Покровский Михаил (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый бор ЛАЭС
2:42:03.2
2:41:31.0
М - 85
М40 - 24
05:22 min/km
104
589
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
2:42:21.4
2:41:51.2
М - 86
М40 - 25
05:23 min/km
105
558
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:31.5
2:42:05.1
М - 87
М18 - 51
05:24 min/km
106
636
Ulianov Mikhail (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:45.0
2:42:12.9
М - 88
М40 - 26
05:24 min/km
107
723
Карпов Виктор (1983)
Псковская обл.
RunAlone
2:42:56.5
2:42:24.3
М - 89
М18 - 52
05:24 min/km
108
687
Иванов Дмитрий (1974)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:43:04.2
2:42:32.4
М - 90
М40 - 27
05:24 min/km
109
721
Аввакумов Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
2:43:19.8
2:42:39.5
М - 91
М18 - 53
05:25 min/km
110
726
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
K2
2:43:25.7
2:42:36.4
М - 92
М18 - 54
05:24 min/km
111
701
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село г.Пушкин
2:43:35.2
2:43:00.9
М - 93
М40 - 28
05:25 min/km
112
798
Александров Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:40.3
2:43:07.9
М - 94
М50 - 6
05:26 min/km
113
650
Семенова Елена (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:43:55.3
2:43:28.0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 8
05:26 min/km
114
623
Афанасьев Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:04.4
2:43:38.3
М - 95
М40 - 29
05:26 min/km
115
575
Сергей Ламов (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:15.4
2:43:48.8
М - 96
М18 - 55
05:27 min/km
116
680
Король Руслан (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:44:21.6
2:43:59.7
М - 97
М18 - 56
05:27 min/km
117
640
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:44:37.2
2:44:05.0
М - 98
М18 - 57
05:27 min/km
118
634
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
2:44:37.2
2:44:05.0
М - 99
М40 - 30
05:27 min/km
119
624
Денисов Виталий (1985)
Новгородская обл.
trilife.ru
2:44:48.9
2:44:23.7
М - 100
М18 - 58
05:28 min/km
120
595
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег 2.0
2:45:56.4
2:45:48.9
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 9
05:31 min/km
121
673
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:12.9
2:45:38.9
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 11
05:31 min/km
122
557
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:46:41.4
2:46:08.3
М - 101
М18 - 59
05:32 min/km
123
686
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:55.7
2:47:28.9
М - 102
М18 - 60
05:34 min/km
124
657
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor Running Club
2:48:19.0
2:47:43.0
М - 103
М40 - 31
05:35 min/km
125
689
Иванов Виталий (1978)
Костромская обл.
CrazyZOO
2:49:00.0
2:48:39.3
М - 104
М40 - 32
05:37 min/km
126
668
Бунос Анатолий (1956)
Минск
Аматар
2:49:12.7
2:49:02.5
М - 105
М60 - 7
05:37 min/km
127
703
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
2:49:15.1
2:48:47.9
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 10
05:37 min/km
128
692
Бакуло Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:16.6
2:48:46.5
М - 106
М18 - 61
05:37 min/km
129
705
Юров Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, 61.2
2:49:16.8
2:48:46.7
М - 107
М18 - 62
05:37 min/km
130
586
Новикова Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runclub>spb
2:50:12.3
2:49:36.3
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 12
05:38 min/km
131
752
Шабалкин Сергей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:50:48.1
2:50:19.3
М - 108
М40 - 33
05:40 min/km
132
630
Нефедов Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running SPb
2:51:38.0
2:51:01.9
М - 109
М18 - 63
05:42 min/km
133
601
Крутинь Екатерина (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
2:53:43.3
2:53:37.5
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 13
05:47 min/km
134
629
Соснов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:53:43.5
2:53:37.4
М - 110
М18 - 64
05:47 min/km
135
716
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе газпром
2:53:56.6
2:53:43.9
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 11
05:47 min/km
136
685
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
2:54:12.3
2:53:41.6
М - 111
М18 - 65
05:47 min/km
137
700
Угарова Наталия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:54:12.7
2:53:45.8
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 14
05:47 min/km
138
670
Челамбицкая Елена (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:54:30.8
2:54:06.6
Ж - 27
Ж60 - 1
05:48 min/km
139
627
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:55:00.7
2:54:46.7
Ж - 28
Ж50 - 2
05:49 min/km
140
620
Новоселов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:31.8
2:55:03.2
М - 112
М18 - 66
05:49 min/km
141
698
Переверзев Олег (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
2:56:00.4
2:55:36.1
М - 113
М18 - 67
05:50 min/km
142
597
Барановская Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:56:12.2
2:55:36.1
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 15
05:50 min/km
143
792
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:35.1
2:55:51.9
М - 114
М70 - 1
05:52 min/km
144
662
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Канисты
2:56:47.8
2:56:15.7
М - 115
М18 - 68
05:52 min/km
145
609
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:57:13.2
2:56:32.8
М - 116
М40 - 34
05:53 min/km
146
699
Мерчуле Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
2:57:28.3
2:57:00.5
М - 117
М18 - 69
05:54 min/km
147
746
Колосов Дмитрий (1993)
Иркутская обл.
2:57:28.5
2:57:03.6
М - 118
М18 - 70
05:54 min/km
148
571
Семеновская Александра (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:08.6
2:57:51.2
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 12
05:55 min/km
149
666
Седов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:58:14.4
2:57:38.3
М - 119
М40 - 35
05:55 min/km
150
691
Булгаков Андрей (1989)
Курская обл.
ZNAK RUN
2:58:26.4
2:57:51.4
М - 120
М18 - 71
05:55 min/km
151
720
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:44.9
2:58:18.9
М - 121
М40 - 36
05:57 min/km
152
645
Тимофеев Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:23.3
2:58:53.0
М - 122
М18 - 72
05:57 min/km
153
671
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:47.1
3:00:10.8
Ж - 31
Ж18 - 16
06:01 min/km
154
638
Сергеев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:02:04.6
3:01:32.7
М - 123
М18 - 73
06:03 min/km
155
696
Попова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:13.3
3:02:37.8
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 17
06:04 min/km
156
653
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:03:17.6
3:02:55.0
Ж - 33
Ж50 - 3
06:06 min/km
157
652
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:03:17.7
3:02:55.4
М - 124
М40 - 37
06:06 min/km
158
793
Ваулин Андрей (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:31.3
3:03:11.3
М - 125
М60 - 8
06:06 min/km
159
690
Двигун Артем (1989)
Белгородская обл.
ZNAK RUN
3:03:45.3
3:03:12.0
М - 126
М18 - 74
06:06 min/km
160
749
Щеглов Павел (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:09.9
3:03:48.8
М - 127
М40 - 38
06:07 min/km
161
626
Бойченко Татьяна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
3:04:13.3
3:03:37.2
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 13
06:07 min/km
162
667
Трубкина Инна (1972)
Белоруссия
Аматар
3:04:21.0
3:04:11.7
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 14
06:09 min/km
163
635
Корж Ксения (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Корж
3:04:58.2
3:04:19.3
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 18
06:09 min/km
164
572
Губанов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
3:04:58.4
3:04:19.8
М - 128
М40 - 39
06:09 min/km
165
738
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродненская область
3:06:33.0
3:06:15.3
М - 129
М40 - 40
06:13 min/km
166
734
Будина Ксения (1992)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:06:46.1
3:06:10.9
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 19
06:11 min/km
167
735
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:13.5
3:07:30.6
М - 130
М40 - 41
06:14 min/km
168
610
Сеимов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
3:09:26.7
3:09:19.8
М - 131
М18 - 75
06:18 min/km
169
797
Олесова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:19.3
3:11:58.7
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 20
06:24 min/km
170
710
Vizir Olga (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:44.2
3:12:40.5
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 21
06:24 min/km
171
551
Моисеенко Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:46.7
3:15:13.5
М - 132
М18 - 76
06:30 min/km
172
649
Сухова Мария (1977)
Омская обл.
Черепаха
3:21:52.5
3:21:38.0
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 15
06:43 min/km
173
639
Сигалева Анна (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
3:22:09.6
3:21:52.9
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 16
06:43 min/km
174
800
Барановская Владимир (1982)

ГАТЧИНСКИЕ ПРОБЕЖКИ
3:28:18.2
3:27:54.8
М - 133
М18 - 77
06:56 min/km
175
596
Ходзинская Валерия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Елагин
3:30:29.5
3:30:14.8
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 17
07:00 min/km
176
600
Поплавская Людмила (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:31:28.2
3:31:05.2
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 22
07:01 min/km
177
647
Сазоненко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:15.7
3:31:40.0
М - 134
М18 - 78
07:03 min/km
DNF
709
Смирнова Виктория (1980)
Псковская обл.
RunAlone
---
---
DNF
637
Ионова Елена (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
---
---
DNF
718
Ламри Анис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
678
Ларионова Нелли (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
722
Москвин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
724
Афанасьев Данила (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
МЧС РОССИИ
---
---
DNF
659
Султанов Фаррух (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов