Online entry system
06.12.2019 ПТ :: UAE Dubai
X-WATERS DubaiSWIM



Total participants 340   Total distance 1318 km
Average speed: 23:50 min/km   Max speed: 13:28 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
385
Pichugin Sergei

2:14:42,6
М - 1
M30 - 1
13:26 min/km
2
390
Ramtin Kazemi

2:28:43,2
М - 2
M18 - 1
14:52 min/km
3
405
Alkan Tevfik

2:29:54,1
М - 3
M30 - 2
15:00 min/km
4
395
Romanchuk Xeniya

2:29:54,5
Ж - 1
L18 - 1
15:00 min/km
5
367
Iotcus Aleksandr

2:31:46,7
М - 4
M18 - 2
15:09 min/km
6
357
Chernov Ivan

2:38:26,2
М - 5
M30 - 3
15:52 min/km
7
381
O'Byrne Tom

2:46:00,3
М - 6
M50 - 1
16:40 min/km
8
373
Kolegova Iuliia

2:47:18,3
Ж - 2
L30 - 1
16:40 min/km
9
391
Reimers Carl

2:50:08,0
М - 7
M30 - 4
17:00 min/km
10
380
Mulder Trenja

3:07:02,6
Ж - 3
L40 - 1
18:43 min/km
11
366
Henn Christian

3:07:09,6
М - 8
M40 - 1
18:43 min/km
12
393
Rodionov Evgenii

3:09:59,6
М - 9
M30 - 5
18:56 min/km
13
398
Saito Yuko

3:11:13,7
Ж - 4
L30 - 2
19:09 min/km
14
397
Ryzhkova Nadezhda

3:15:08,5
Ж - 5
L40 - 2
19:36 min/km
15
379
Medvedev Anton

3:24:37,0
М - 10
M30 - 6
20:34 min/km
16
403
Tereshchuk Ivan

3:25:41,7
М - 11
M18 - 3
20:34 min/km
17
358
Chuashov Aslan

3:27:48,1
М - 12
M18 - 4
20:50 min/km
18
404
Vediashev Aleksandr

3:28:03,2
М - 13
M18 - 5
20:50 min/km
19
365
Голубенкова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:31,9
Ж - 6
L30 - 3
21:05 min/km
20
375
Korolev Aleksandr

3:35:16,0
М - 14
M30 - 7
21:38 min/km
21
351
Akca Taner

3:35:54,7
М - 15
M40 - 2
21:38 min/km
22
394
Rodrigo Dinesh

3:44:15,3
М - 16
M40 - 3
22:31 min/km
23
362
Dutov Kirill

3:49:56,2
М - 17
M30 - 8
23:08 min/km
24
376
Kosarev Dmitrii

3:49:56,7
М - 18
M30 - 9
23:08 min/km
25
384
Pates Aleksandr

3:51:49,8
М - 19
M30 - 10
23:08 min/km
26
370
Kanakayev Timur

3:51:58,1
М - 20
M30 - 11
23:08 min/km
27
350
Abilov Timur

3:53:10,7
М - 21
M30 - 12
23:28 min/km
28
389
Posokhov Nikita

3:53:40,4
М - 22
M18 - 6
23:28 min/km
29
400
Shimko Aleksei

3:55:52,7
М - 23
M40 - 4
23:28 min/km
30
396
Rudzitis Olgerts

3:56:36,7
М - 24
M50 - 2
23:48 min/km
31
371
Katorgina Elena

3:57:11,2
Ж - 7
L50 - 1
23:48 min/km
32
392
Riabov Mikhail

3:58:28,4
М - 25
M30 - 13
23:48 min/km
33
352
Amirov Rustam

3:59:31,1
М - 26
M40 - 5
23:48 min/km
34
374
Konovalov Roman

4:02:08,4
М - 27
M40 - 6
24:09 min/km
35
360
Diachenko Mariia

4:05:46,6
Ж - 8
L40 - 3
24:30 min/km
36
364
Gelpi Fabrizio

4:07:32,0
М - 28
M50 - 3
24:52 min/km
37
372
Khannanov Marat

4:08:20,4
М - 29
M60 - 1
24:52 min/km
38
369
Jaxybayeva Jamilya

4:16:11,0
Ж - 9
L18 - 2
25:38 min/km
39
361
Dosmakhambet Aina

4:18:32,2
Ж - 10
L30 - 4
26:02 min/km
40
387
Poklevannikov Aleksei

4:20:44,2
М - 30
M30 - 14
26:02 min/km
41
378
Kuznetcov Dmitrii

4:24:46,2
М - 31
M30 - 15
26:27 min/km
42
386
Plastun Ekaterina

4:26:19,5
Ж - 11
L30 - 5
26:27 min/km
43
382
Omelianenko German

4:30:11,6
М - 32
M30 - 16
26:52 min/km
44
377
Krizhanovskaia Natalia

4:30:19,8
Ж - 12
L40 - 4
26:52 min/km
45
355
Borisenko Andrei

4:39:13,3
М - 33
M30 - 17
27:46 min/km
46
368
Iskhakov Ruslan

4:43:19,4
М - 34
M30 - 18
28:14 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов