Online entry system
01.02.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, УТЦ
Открытие зимнего сезона КЛЛГ Санкт-Петербурга


Total participants 123   Total distance 973.5 km
Average speed: 03:20 min/km   Max speed: 02:29 min/km


~34%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
210
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:43.7
М - 1
М02 - 1
02:29 min/km
2
203
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:12.8
М - 2
М02 - 2
02:39 min/km
3
113
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:49.0
М - 3
М01 - 1
02:43 min/km
4
13
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:24:52.3
М - 4
М00 - 1
02:43 min/km
5
213
Ткачев Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:58.8
М - 5
М02 - 3
02:44 min/km
6
3
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:25:01.5
М - 6
М00 - 2
02:45 min/km
7
11
Кульпин Святогор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:02.9
М - 7
М00 - 3
02:45 min/km
8
12
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:25:05.8
М - 8
М00 - 4
02:45 min/km
9
2
Глушков Илья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:09.3
М - 9
Юниоры - 1
02:45 min/km
10
16
Борисов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:22.6
М - 10
Ст.юноши - 1
02:47 min/km
11
105
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
0:25:26.1
М - 11
М01 - 2
02:47 min/km
12
21
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:28.8
М - 12
Ст.юноши - 2
02:48 min/km
13
26
Данько Марк (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:36.8
М - 13
Ст.юноши - 3
02:48 min/km
14
10
Кузнецов Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА Можайского
0:25:37.8
М - 14
М00 - 5
02:48 min/km
15
15
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:25:38.1
М - 15
М00 - 6
02:48 min/km
16
115
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:25:46.4
М - 16
М01 - 3
02:49 min/km
17
23
Алентьев Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеволожск
0:25:47.1
М - 17
Ст.юноши - 4
02:50 min/km
18
17
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:56.8
М - 18
Ст.юноши - 5
02:51 min/km
19
103
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam
0:26:04.4
М - 19
М01 - 4
02:51 min/km
20
24
Лебедев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:26:07.8
М - 20
Ст.юноши - 6
02:52 min/km
21
506
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, MazurovTeam
0:26:18.8
М - 21
М05 - 1
02:53 min/km
22
309
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:26:19.7
М - 22
М03 - 1
02:53 min/km
23
306
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:26:30.7
М - 23
М03 - 2
02:54 min/km
24
408
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:26:33.3
М - 24
М04 - 1
02:55 min/km
25
6
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Беларусь
Новополоцк Мороз-марафон
0:26:35.0
М - 25
М00 - 7
02:55 min/km
26
22
Визнович Владислав (2003)
Хабаровский край
Хксшор
0:26:37.4
М - 26
Ст.юноши - 7
02:55 min/km
27
112
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:41.4
М - 27
М01 - 5
02:56 min/km
28
410
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МорозМарафон
0:26:53.2
М - 28
М04 - 2
02:57 min/km
29
503
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:27:19.0
М - 29
М05 - 2
03:00 min/km
30
7
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:20.6
М - 30
М00 - 8
03:00 min/km
31
109
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:27:27.4
М - 31
М01 - 6
03:00 min/km
32
504
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:27:27.4
М - 32
М05 - 3
03:00 min/km
33
20
Лебедев Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:27:28.5
М - 33
Ст.юноши - 8
03:01 min/km
34
601
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:27:30.8
М - 34
М06 - 1
03:01 min/km
35
308
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
МазуровТим
0:27:48.4
М - 35
М03 - 3
03:03 min/km
36
9
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#мысможем
0:27:57.6
М - 36
М00 - 9
03:04 min/km
37
507
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:27:59.9
М - 37
М05 - 4
03:04 min/km
38
106
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:13.0
М - 38
М01 - 7
03:05 min/km
39
3
Гринёв Виктор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:28:14.4
М - 39
Юниоры - 2
03:06 min/km
40
301
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:28:14.7
М - 40
М03 - 4
03:06 min/km
41
409
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:17.9
М - 41
М04 - 3
03:06 min/km
42
502
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
0:28:21.8
М - 42
М05 - 5
03:06 min/km
43
304
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:33.3
М - 43
М03 - 5
03:08 min/km
44
606
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:33.5
М - 44
М06 - 2
03:08 min/km
45
5
Осадчий Николай (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Всеволожского р-на
0:28:41.2
М - 45
Юниоры - 3
03:09 min/km
46
208
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
0:28:53.4
М - 46
М02 - 4
03:10 min/km
47
205
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:28:56.8
М - 47
М02 - 5
03:10 min/km
48
202
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:05.3
М - 48
М02 - 6
03:11 min/km
49
405
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:07.0
М - 49
М04 - 4
03:11 min/km
50
1
Метла Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:29:09.2
М - 50
Юниоры - 4
03:12 min/km
51
404
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
0:29:11.2
М - 51
М04 - 5
03:12 min/km
52
603
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:29:13.6
М - 52
М06 - 3
03:12 min/km
53
407
Гольский Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МорозМарафон
0:29:28.6
М - 53
М04 - 6
03:14 min/km
54
211
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:29:38.3
М - 54
М02 - 7
03:15 min/km
55
607
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СпортЛиния
0:30:00.9
М - 55
М06 - 4
03:18 min/km
56
4
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:30:05.9
М - 56
М00 - 10
03:18 min/km
57
111
Галкин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
0:30:17.8
М - 57
М01 - 8
03:19 min/km
58
602
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
0:30:40.5
М - 58
М06 - 5
03:22 min/km
59
310
Чернышев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МазуровТим
0:30:42.4
М - 59
М03 - 6
03:22 min/km
60
116
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:49.1
М - 60
М01 - 9
03:23 min/km
61
402
Слипенко Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:31:03.5
М - 61
М04 - 7
03:24 min/km
62
204
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Beluga
0:31:03.6
М - 62
М02 - 8
03:24 min/km
63
110
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:10.5
М - 63
М01 - 10
03:25 min/km
64
117
Кузнецов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:11.7
М - 64
М01 - 11
03:25 min/km
65
1
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:16.1
М - 65
М00 - 11
03:26 min/km
66
114
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
0:31:31.9
М - 66
М01 - 12
03:27 min/km
67
311
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:13.1
М - 67
М03 - 7
03:32 min/km
68
605
Rumyantsev Yuriy (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
РосМодуль
0:34:39.2
М - 68
М06 - 6
03:48 min/km
69
403
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:35:30.3
М - 69
М04 - 8
03:54 min/km
70
406
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:36:18.9
М - 70
М04 - 9
03:59 min/km
71
505
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:36:29.0
М - 71
М05 - 6
04:00 min/km
72
212
КОНОВАЛОВ Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, шк. Каретникова
0:36:37.2
М - 72
М02 - 9
04:01 min/km
73
604
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо
0:37:18.2
М - 73
М06 - 7
04:05 min/km
74
206
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
0:38:35.4
М - 74
М02 - 10
04:14 min/km
75
302
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:40:41.3
М - 75
М03 - 8
04:28 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов