Online entry system
14.12.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Сестрорецк, парк "Дубки"
СНЕГОБЕГ и СНЕГОХОД


Total participants 175   Total distance 901.4 km
Average speed: 06:20 min/km   Max speed: 03:53 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
508
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
0:42:29.5
М - 1
М - 1
04:15 min/km
2
496
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
0:43:20.1
М - 2
М - 2
04:19 min/km
3
563
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:43:44.2
М - 3
М - 3
04:22 min/km
4
549
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
0:44:31.4
М - 4
М - 4
04:27 min/km
5
528
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:44:44.5
М - 5
М - 5
04:28 min/km
6
470
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:15.6
М - 6
М - 6
04:31 min/km
7
543
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
0:45:34.6
М - 7
М - 7
04:33 min/km
8
436
Алексеев Степан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
крепкая броня
0:46:06.6
М - 8
М - 8
04:37 min/km
9
488
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:56.2
М - 9
М - 9
04:47 min/km
10
456
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:59.0
М - 10
М - 10
04:48 min/km
11
455
Волженцев Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:10.7
М - 11
М - 11
04:49 min/km
12
438
Антипов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
OSR Банда Питер
0:48:33.6
М - 12
М - 12
04:51 min/km
13
458
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
0:49:05.1
М - 13
М - 13
04:54 min/km
14
479
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:20.1
М - 14
М - 14
04:55 min/km
15
524
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:45.6
М - 15
М - 15
04:58 min/km
16
468
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПС-525
0:49:53.2
М - 16
М - 16
04:59 min/km
17
530
Семенова Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
0:50:17.5
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:02 min/km
18
477
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:37.0
М - 17
М - 17
05:03 min/km
19
471
Захаров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Серово
0:50:57.4
М - 18
М - 18
05:05 min/km
20
499
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:51:05.4
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:06 min/km
21
548
Тропкина Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:51.2
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
05:11 min/km
22
486
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:52:13.2
М - 19
М - 19
05:13 min/km
23
550
Ченчик Оксана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
0:54:05.4
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
05:24 min/km
24
566
Яконин Виктор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:30.4
М - 20
М - 20
05:26 min/km
25
473
Иванова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:35.7
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
05:27 min/km
26
504
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
0:55:05.7
М - 21
М - 21
05:31 min/km
27
463
Гончарова Раиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:51.0
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
05:35 min/km
28
466
Дьяченко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:56:03.0
М - 22
М - 22
05:36 min/km
29
501
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:05.5
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
05:36 min/km
30
485
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:56:39.7
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
05:40 min/km
31
522
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun
0:57:08.7
М - 23
М - 23
05:42 min/km
32
464
Джемилев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Atom Run
0:57:09.0
М - 24
М - 24
05:42 min/km
33
491
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:57:15.4
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
05:43 min/km
34
481
Коногов Вадим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:16.7
М - 25
М - 25
05:43 min/km
35
498
Матанов Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:46.6
М - 26
М - 26
05:47 min/km
36
457
Ворвулев Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:49.5
М - 27
М - 27
05:47 min/km
37
475
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mollies run club
0:58:06.5
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
05:48 min/km
38
483
Корчагов Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:22.4
М - 28
М - 28
06:02 min/km
39
487
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
1:01:07.6
М - 29
М - 29
06:06 min/km
40
506
Никанорова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МОРС
1:01:08.8
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
06:06 min/km
41
440
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:51.8
М - 30
М - 30
06:11 min/km
42
452
Блинова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:21.5
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
06:38 min/km
43
526
Родина Лилия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
OCR Банда Питер
1:09:09.0
Ж - 13
Ж - 13
06:54 min/km
44
510
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:02.2
Ж - 14
Ж - 14
07:30 min/km
DNF
462
Гончарова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
505
Нефедьва Валерия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
---
---
DNF
565
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
---
---
DNF
439
Антропов Анатолий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов