Online entry system
27.10.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г.Гатчина
Пробег "Межсезонье"


Total participants 672   Total distance 6555 km
Average speed: 05:10 min/km   Max speed: 03:09 min/km


~96%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
689
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:53:59,3
0:53:56,7
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:35 min/km
2
546
Рыков Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Маноми
0:55:04,6
0:55:03,3
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:40 min/km
3
616
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:04,6
0:57:00,9
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:48 min/km
4
775
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:10,5
0:56:50,2
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:47 min/km
5
712
Михалев Сергей

0:57:15,7
0:57:13,6
М - 5
М18 - 5
03:48 min/km
6
512
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:23,0
0:58:15,3
М - 6
М18 - 6
03:53 min/km
7
565
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:44,8
0:58:33,3
М - 7
М18 - 7
03:54 min/km
8
643
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИ ЖДВ - Петергоф
0:58:52,4
0:58:47,6
М - 8
М18 - 8
03:55 min/km
9
601
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
0:59:15,2
0:59:11,7
М - 9
М40 - 1
03:56 min/km
10
510
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
0:59:51,3
0:59:47,5
М - 10
М18 - 9
03:59 min/km
11
530
Борисов Костя

1:00:01,6
0:59:57,7
М - 11
М18 - 10
03:59 min/km
12
567
Пилипко Михаил

1:00:17,3
1:00:12,4
М - 12
М18 - 11
04:00 min/km
13
691
Мороз Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Без клуба
1:00:29,9
1:00:25,3
М - 13
М18 - 12
04:01 min/km
14
687
Громов Виктор (1959)
Псковская обл.
Псков Скобарь
1:00:34,4
1:00:27,5
М - 14
М60 - 1
04:02 min/km
15
607
Усанов Митя (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:01:03,0
1:01:00,0
М - 15
М18 - 13
04:03 min/km
16
503
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:01:17,9
1:01:14,5
М - 16
М18 - 14
04:05 min/km
17
622
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:01:26,2
1:01:16,5
М - 17
М40 - 2
04:05 min/km
18
504
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:01:31,8
1:01:27,8
М - 18
М18 - 15
04:05 min/km
19
679
Большаков Семён

1:01:33,6
1:01:13,5
М - 19
М18 - 16
04:05 min/km
20
650
Галахов Алексей

1:02:04,9
1:01:58,7
М - 20
М40 - 3
04:08 min/km
21
711
Никитин Егор

1:02:20,9
1:02:13,7
М - 21
М18 - 17
04:08 min/km
22
647
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:02:56,0
1:02:40,7
М - 22
М18 - 18
04:10 min/km
23
604
Клочков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Сильвия
1:02:57,0
1:02:52,4
М - 23
М40 - 4
04:11 min/km
24
575
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:38,9
1:03:24,6
М - 24
М40 - 5
04:13 min/km
25
698
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:03:59,5
1:03:54,9
М - 25
М40 - 6
04:15 min/km
26
627
Барышев Иван

1:04:07,8
1:04:03,4
М - 26
М18 - 19
04:16 min/km
27
655
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Ломоносовский р-н
1:04:12,3
1:04:04,9
М - 27
М40 - 7
04:16 min/km
28
715
Локтев Андрей

1:04:16,8
1:04:13,0
М - 28
М50 - 1
04:17 min/km
29
602
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
1:04:20,5
1:04:06,6
М - 29
М18 - 20
04:16 min/km
30
686
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:27,4
1:04:26,0
М - 30
М18 - 21
04:17 min/km
31
514
Щербатых Константин

1:04:45,0
1:04:32,6
М - 31
М18 - 22
04:18 min/km
32
656
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:05:16,8
1:05:12,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:21 min/km
33
562
Султанов Фаррух (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
1:05:17,9
1:05:16,8
М - 32
М18 - 23
04:21 min/km
34
559
Полянский Владимир (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
SBronx/ЧЕВАПЧИЧИ
1:05:30,5
1:05:08,6
М - 33
М18 - 24
04:20 min/km
35
718
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:05:31,9
1:05:17,6
М - 34
М40 - 8
04:21 min/km
36
564
Малышев Алексей

1:05:36,7
1:05:06,0
М - 35
М18 - 25
04:20 min/km
37
644
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:48,4
1:05:45,8
М - 36
М40 - 9
04:23 min/km
38
613
Панков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
1:06:22,0
1:06:22,0
М - 37
М18 - 26
04:25 min/km
39
551
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:07:08,9
1:06:56,9
М - 38
М60 - 2
04:28 min/km
40
606
Тарабухин Владимир

1:07:33,8
1:07:26,6
М - 39
М18 - 27
04:29 min/km
41
774
Савич Михаил

1:07:36,6
1:07:30,5
М - 40
М18 - 28
04:30 min/km
42
518
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
1:07:50,5
1:07:34,6
М - 41
М18 - 29
04:30 min/km
43
550
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:08:04,5
1:07:51,9
М - 42
М60 - 3
04:31 min/km
44
695
Крылов Прохор

1:08:05,1
1:08:01,8
М - 43
М18 - 30
04:32 min/km
45
545
Ковалев Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:16,9
1:07:50,0
М - 44
М18 - 31
04:31 min/km
46
684
Чалая Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:21,4
1:08:15,2
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:33 min/km
47
540
Панкратов Дмитрий

1:08:31,6
1:08:16,3
М - 45
М18 - 32
04:33 min/km
48
533
Сунопля Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:41,0
1:08:28,1
М - 46
М18 - 33
04:33 min/km
49
568
Андрушкив Иван

1:08:45,0
1:08:41,3
М - 47
М40 - 10
04:34 min/km
50
517
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:08:47,0
1:08:30,6
М - 48
М18 - 34
04:33 min/km
51
771
Чепакин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:08:55,5
1:08:39,2
М - 49
М60 - 4
04:34 min/km
52
594
Николаев Родион

1:08:58,6
1:08:43,3
М - 50
М18 - 35
04:34 min/km
53
704
Барышников Владимир

1:09:16,7
1:09:06,9
М - 51
М18 - 36
04:36 min/km
54
515
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:43,4
1:09:39,8
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:38 min/km
55
519
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
1:09:47,6
1:09:21,0
М - 52
М40 - 11
04:37 min/km
56
668
Еремеев Александр (1991)
Новгородская обл.
1:09:51,3
1:09:19,9
М - 53
М18 - 37
04:37 min/km
57
634
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:09:56,2
1:09:41,7
М - 54
М40 - 12
04:38 min/km
58
669
Николаёнок Максим

1:10:07,2
1:09:54,0
М - 55
М18 - 38
04:39 min/km
59
692
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
1:10:25,1
1:09:54,7
М - 56
М18 - 39
04:39 min/km
60
621
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:28,2
1:09:44,5
М - 57
М40 - 13
04:39 min/km
61
612
Гуляев Григорий

1:10:41,1
1:10:12,8
М - 58
М18 - 40
04:40 min/km
62
772
Бахтин Дмитрий (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:06,5
1:10:50,9
М - 59
М60 - 5
04:43 min/km
63
618
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
1:11:32,8
1:11:27,4
М - 60
М40 - 14
04:45 min/km
64
554
Яковлев Виталий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
1:11:38,2
1:11:14,0
М - 61
М18 - 41
04:44 min/km
65
508
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:11:42,5
1:11:37,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:46 min/km
66
578
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:12:01,7
1:11:54,5
М - 62
М40 - 15
04:47 min/km
67
638
Тамбовская Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:08,3
1:12:04,1
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:48 min/km
68
705
Изюмов Олег (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiens
1:12:21,4
1:12:07,2
М - 63
М40 - 16
04:48 min/km
69
639
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:12:30,8
1:12:19,3
М - 64
М18 - 42
04:49 min/km
70
558
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:43,5
1:12:12,6
М - 65
М18 - 43
04:49 min/km
71
653
Симонова Наталия (1974)
Ростовская обл.
Бегом по жизни
1:12:49,4
1:12:38,6
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
04:50 min/km
72
582
Сергей Ламов

1:12:56,1
1:12:39,6
М - 66
М18 - 44
04:50 min/km
73
626
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor
1:13:19,4
1:12:53,8
М - 67
М40 - 17
04:51 min/km
74
526
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:31,0
1:13:18,5
М - 68
М40 - 18
04:53 min/km
75
547
Карабельский Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:13:41,8
1:13:28,3
М - 69
М18 - 45
04:54 min/km
76
664
Кондратьев Виктор

1:13:54,2
1:13:20,7
М - 70
М18 - 46
04:53 min/km
77
560
Akhmetova Lilia

1:14:04,3
1:13:43,6
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 4
04:54 min/km
78
625
Соболев Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцепупы
1:14:17,4
1:13:37,1
М - 71
М18 - 47
04:54 min/km
79
590
Третьякова Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:21,8
1:14:08,1
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 5
04:56 min/km
80
719
Gusev Oleg

1:14:31,1
1:13:50,1
М - 72
М40 - 19
04:54 min/km
81
688
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:31,8
1:14:01,0
М - 73
М40 - 20
04:55 min/km
82
651
Матвеев Анатолий

1:14:35,5
1:14:15,7
М - 74
М40 - 21
04:56 min/km
83
713
Сапоненко Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
1:14:35,7
1:14:01,7
М - 75
М18 - 48
04:55 min/km
84
544
Юдин Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:38,6
1:14:06,0
М - 76
М18 - 49
04:56 min/km
85
516
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
1:14:47,2
1:14:40,5
М - 77
М40 - 22
04:58 min/km
86
593
Лайдинен Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:48,2
1:14:12,3
М - 78
М18 - 50
04:56 min/km
87
549
Пимонова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:48,7
1:14:34,8
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 6
04:58 min/km
88
509
Charin Maksim

1:15:14,5
1:14:56,7
М - 79
М18 - 51
04:59 min/km
89
535
Андрюшин Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:25,5
1:15:02,8
М - 80
М18 - 52
05:00 min/km
90
663
Коваль Дарья

1:15:27,7
1:14:53,9
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 7
04:59 min/km
91
776
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:36,2
1:15:34,3
М - 81
М60 - 6
05:02 min/km
92
591
Беляков Павел (1989)
Тверская обл.
1:15:52,3
1:15:28,6
М - 82
М18 - 53
05:02 min/km
93
720
Федоров Сергей

1:16:03,8
1:15:37,7
М - 83
М40 - 23
05:02 min/km
94
641
Ганзевич Иван

1:16:37,3
1:16:16,4
М - 84
М18 - 54
05:04 min/km
95
617
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBeg Team
1:16:49,5
1:16:39,4
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 8
05:06 min/km
96
654
Сундуров Рома (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:50,6
1:16:15,4
М - 85
М18 - 55
05:04 min/km
97
563
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:16:54,8
1:16:40,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 9
05:06 min/km
98
524
Рудаков Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:11,5
1:16:47,8
М - 86
М40 - 24
05:06 min/km
99
640
Анашкина Ирина

1:17:14,2
1:16:53,6
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 10
05:07 min/km
100
714
Мчедлишвили Георгий

1:17:17,1
1:17:08,8
М - 87
М18 - 56
05:08 min/km
101
670
Мчедлишвили Анна

1:17:17,2
1:17:10,5
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 11
05:08 min/km
102
521
Шурмина Светлана (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:17:29,7
1:17:03,4
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 12
05:08 min/km
103
513
Ундруль Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:50,4
1:17:45,1
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
05:10 min/km
104
659
Новоселов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:50,4
1:17:23,3
М - 88
М18 - 57
05:09 min/km
105
710
Килин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:04,0
1:17:52,2
М - 89
М18 - 58
05:11 min/km
106
600
Канаева Елизавета

1:18:06,6
1:17:56,1
Ж - 17
Ж60 - 1
05:11 min/km
107
708
Гажа Артем

1:18:15,1
1:17:41,0
М - 90
М18 - 59
05:10 min/km
108
675
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
1:18:28,5
1:18:09,3
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 13
05:12 min/km
109
681
Отс Игорь (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Алмаз
1:18:39,3
1:18:36,1
М - 91
М18 - 60
05:14 min/km
110
571
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Kotik crew
1:18:57,9
1:18:39,7
М - 92
М18 - 61
05:14 min/km
111
683
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Kotik Crew
1:19:06,1
1:18:47,4
М - 93
М40 - 25
05:15 min/km
112
502
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:19:08,0
1:18:39,0
М - 94
М50 - 2
05:14 min/km
113
697
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:15,5
1:18:49,7
М - 95
М40 - 26
05:15 min/km
114
658
Хаустова Евгения

1:19:16,4
1:18:53,0
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 14
05:15 min/km
115
632
Быков Дмитрий

1:19:20,2
1:18:54,2
М - 96
М18 - 62
05:15 min/km
116
630
Белов Дмитрий

1:19:20,2
1:18:55,0
М - 97
М18 - 63
05:15 min/km
117
682
Тиунов Олег

1:19:24,5
1:19:06,3
М - 98
М18 - 64
05:16 min/km
118
624
Бойнов Дмитрий

1:19:34,1
1:18:55,1
М - 99
М18 - 65
05:15 min/km
119
610
Волынкин Дмитрий

1:19:43,1
1:19:19,6
М - 100
М18 - 66
05:17 min/km
120
699
Нефедова Наталья

1:19:49,4
1:19:34,9
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 15
05:18 min/km
121
677
Ставров Сергей

1:19:54,9
1:19:17,9
М - 101
М50 - 3
05:17 min/km
122
672
Фокин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:19:56,2
1:19:32,9
М - 102
М18 - 67
05:18 min/km
123
552
Есин Тимур (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:58,5
1:19:14,9
М - 103
М18 - 68
05:17 min/km
124
548
Туманов Андрей

1:20:25,6
1:19:56,8
М - 104
М40 - 27
05:19 min/km
125
556
Jablonski Lukasz

1:20:25,9
1:19:51,7
М - 105
М18 - 69
05:19 min/km
126
657
Ткачев Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:33,8
1:19:52,1
М - 106
М18 - 70
05:19 min/km
127
520
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
1:20:38,8
1:19:57,9
М - 107
М18 - 71
05:19 min/km
128
570
Андрушкив Оксана

1:20:50,9
1:20:46,3
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 5
05:22 min/km
129
701
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:32,8
1:21:10,3
М - 108
М18 - 72
05:24 min/km
130
599
Хабаров Павел

1:21:43,5
1:21:05,0
М - 109
М18 - 73
05:24 min/km
131
676
Симферовский Алексей

1:21:54,8
1:21:27,3
М - 110
М50 - 4
05:25 min/km
132
709
Овчинников Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:58,2
1:21:23,2
М - 111
М40 - 28
05:25 min/km
133
703
Прудникова Ольга

1:22:03,2
1:21:57,7
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 16
05:27 min/km
134
702
Куликова Татьяна

1:22:15,5
1:22:07,4
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 17
05:28 min/km
135
667
Galustyan Roman

1:22:29,8
1:22:03,9
М - 112
М40 - 29
05:27 min/km
136
611
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
1:22:37,9
1:22:01,0
М - 113
М70 - 1
05:27 min/km
137
633
Войтик Дмитрий

1:22:44,9
1:22:19,2
М - 114
М18 - 74
05:28 min/km
138
583
Пономарев Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:54,9
1:22:29,7
М - 115
М40 - 30
05:30 min/km
139
696
Дроць Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:00,1
1:22:33,5
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 18
05:30 min/km
140
577
Никитенко Денис

1:23:02,0
1:22:43,1
М - 116
М18 - 75
05:31 min/km
141
674
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:23:09,6
1:22:58,5
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 19
05:32 min/km
142
665
Копий Вадим

1:23:13,6
1:22:45,6
М - 117
М18 - 76
05:31 min/km
143
505
Владимиров Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:25,0
1:23:06,5
М - 118
М50 - 5
05:32 min/km
144
581
Сивков Дмитрий

1:23:56,3
1:23:20,2
М - 119
М18 - 77
05:33 min/km
145
648
Васильева Елена

1:24:06,6
1:24:05,5
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 20
05:36 min/km
146
523
Родина Татьяна (1954)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
1:24:26,9
1:24:08,3
Ж - 27
Ж60 - 2
05:36 min/km
147
579
Колесникова Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Prorunning
1:24:34,6
1:23:56,5
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 6
05:35 min/km
148
652
Кулясова Анна

1:24:47,2
1:24:15,9
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 21
05:36 min/km
149
694
Валентина Салмова

1:24:55,2
1:24:45,5
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 22
05:38 min/km
150
525
Вяхирева Алина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский КЛБ
1:24:57,7
1:24:49,2
Ж - 31
Ж18 - 23
05:38 min/km
151
631
Ефимов Валерий

1:24:59,3
1:24:33,6
М - 120
М40 - 31
05:37 min/km
152
595
Иманбаева Райхан (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:04,9
1:24:33,6
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 24
05:37 min/km
153
531
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:28,5
1:25:08,2
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 25
05:40 min/km
154
553
Осмоловская Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:53,5
1:25:35,2
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 26
05:42 min/km
155
587
Бецкая Оксана

1:25:57,3
1:25:23,3
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 27
05:41 min/km
156
532
Миронова Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:25:57,7
1:25:23,6
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 7
05:41 min/km
157
661
Малашенко Виктор (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:26:15,8
1:25:38,6
М - 121
М18 - 78
05:42 min/km
158
636
Крутень Екатерина

1:26:30,4
1:26:22,3
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 28
05:46 min/km
159
635
Соснов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:26:30,5
1:26:22,5
М - 122
М18 - 79
05:46 min/km
160
615
Кречетова Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
1:26:35,9
1:26:21,6
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 29
05:46 min/km
161
534
Колосовский Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Megabonus
1:26:53,1
1:26:12,8
М - 123
М18 - 80
05:44 min/km
162
685
Агеева Ольга

1:27:06,2
1:26:31,1
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 30
05:46 min/km
163
555
Ерина Алена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:10,8
1:26:53,1
Ж - 40
Ж18 - 31
05:47 min/km
164
707
Зубов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:36,4
1:26:54,8
М - 124
М40 - 32
05:47 min/km
165
671
Селаври Евгения (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:27:41,0
1:27:18,3
Ж - 41
Ж18 - 32
05:49 min/km
166
557
Мещерякова Екатерина

1:28:16,6
1:28:12,1
Ж - 42
Ж18 - 33
05:53 min/km
167
614
Ulianov Mikhail

1:28:28,1
1:27:47,0
М - 125
М40 - 33
05:50 min/km
168
501
Моисеенко Иван

1:28:29,0
1:28:08,4
М - 126
М18 - 81
05:52 min/km
169
576
Кирдеева Светлана

1:28:35,3
1:27:54,3
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 34
05:52 min/km
170
580
Субботин Михаил

1:28:42,9
1:28:14,3
М - 127
М18 - 82
05:53 min/km
171
693
Сигалева Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Гатчинские пробежки
1:28:53,7
1:28:47,7
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 8
05:54 min/km
172
507
Козлова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ProSport
1:29:26,0
1:28:50,3
Ж - 45
Ж18 - 35
05:55 min/km
173
700
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:29:39,1
1:28:54,9
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 9
05:55 min/km
174
538
Завьялов Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Я
1:29:39,1
1:29:21,8
М - 128
М18 - 83
05:57 min/km
175
645
Суворов Александр

1:29:41,2
1:29:08,5
М - 129
М18 - 84
05:57 min/km
176
537
Игнатьевский Дмитрий

1:29:43,9
1:29:28,8
М - 130
М18 - 85
05:58 min/km
177
706
Автушенко Алеся (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:29,9
1:30:14,6
Ж - 47
Ж18 - 36
06:01 min/km
178
592
Меженская Дарья

1:31:05,4
1:30:45,1
Ж - 48
Ж18 - 37
06:03 min/km
179
573
Окунев Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Грустные Финиши
1:31:28,5
1:30:52,7
М - 131
М40 - 34
06:03 min/km
180
623
Коршунова Любовь

1:32:05,3
1:31:46,7
Ж - 49
Ж18 - 38
06:07 min/km
181
773
Акшинов Александр

1:33:34,7
1:33:07,2
М - 132
М18 - 86
06:13 min/km
182
666
Логвиненко Павел

1:33:40,4
1:33:10,6
М - 133
М18 - 87
06:13 min/km
183
777
Поплавская Людмила

1:34:31,3
1:34:01,3
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 39
06:15 min/km
184
716
Орлова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Alcorunners
1:34:35,5
1:34:01,1
Ж - 51
Ж18 - 40
06:15 min/km
185
586
Ларина Татьяна

1:34:48,0
1:34:13,6
Ж - 52
Ж18 - 41
06:17 min/km
186
597
Федорова-Толстая Ольга

1:35:02,1
1:34:45,4
Ж - 53
Ж18 - 42
06:18 min/km
187
569
Соловьев Евгений

1:35:19,5
1:34:41,0
М - 134
М18 - 88
06:18 min/km
188
542
Богданов Дмитрий

1:37:20,9
1:36:41,6
М - 135
М18 - 89
06:26 min/km
189
717
Мартыновская Кристина

1:37:28,7
1:36:59,5
Ж - 54
Ж18 - 43
06:27 min/km
190
561
Курицына Ксения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:45,2
1:37:38,0
Ж - 55
Ж18 - 44
06:30 min/km
191
662
Малашенко Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:57,3
1:37:19,7
Ж - 56
Ж18 - 45
06:29 min/km
192
596
Алимов Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:02,9
1:37:27,5
М - 136
М50 - 6
06:30 min/km
193
690
Михайлюк Олег (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Динамо СПб"
1:43:35,5
1:43:14,2
М - 137
М70 - 2
06:53 min/km
194
588
Комиссарова Мария

1:43:43,6
1:43:14,0
Ж - 57
Ж40 - 10
06:53 min/km
195
628
Чайко Яна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:39,2
1:47:35,7
Ж - 58
Ж18 - 46
07:11 min/km
196
660
Лавринович Лилия

1:54:08,4
1:53:37,9
Ж - 59
Ж18 - 47
07:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов