Online entry system
05.10.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Елагин остров
"Острова СПб"


Total participants 218   Total distance 1625 km
Average speed: 05:08 min/km   Max speed: 03:27 min/km


~49%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
359
Петров Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:36,5
0:34:35,2
М - 1
М - 1
03:27 min/km
2
329
Василенко Эдуард

0:36:21,7
0:36:20,7
М - 2
М - 2
03:37 min/km
3
356
Кодлозеров Иван (1994)
Архангельская обл.
Паралимпийская сборная Россия
0:36:29,6
0:36:28,7
М - 3
М - 3
03:38 min/km
4
413
Емельянов Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:37:07,9
0:37:06,9
М - 4
М - 4
03:42 min/km
5
410
Андреев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:38:07,5
0:38:06,7
М - 5
М - 5
03:48 min/km
6
305
Василевич Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, Калинка ИВС
0:38:15,9
0:38:12,2
М - 6
М - 6
03:49 min/km
7
386
Насибуллин Ильгизар

0:38:38,1
0:38:37,7
М - 7
М - 7
03:52 min/km
8
428
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Vilnius
Сосновка
0:38:55,3
0:38:54,6
М - 8
М - 8
03:53 min/km
9
302
Бабинов Евгений (1973)
Москва
0:39:30,0
0:39:25,7
М - 9
М - 9
03:56 min/km
10
320
Доронин Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MTSRUNNING
0:39:33,8
0:39:32,7
М - 10
М - 10
03:57 min/km
11
400
Худобин Олег (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:43,0
0:39:41,5
М - 11
М - 11
03:58 min/km
12
379
Соломников Дмитрий

0:41:01,4
0:40:58,7
М - 12
М - 12
04:05 min/km
13
398
Попов Дмитрий (2000)
р. Карелия
Кондопога
0:41:07,0
0:41:02,3
М - 13
М - 13
04:06 min/km
14
344
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:41:07,4
0:41:04,7
М - 14
М - 14
04:06 min/km
15
335
Нестеров Сергей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:11,9
0:41:05,9
М - 15
М - 15
04:06 min/km
16
321
Тимаков Дмитрий

0:41:25,5
0:41:22,3
М - 16
М - 16
04:08 min/km
17
367
Артемова Ольга (1985)
Москва
Авега
0:41:26,4
0:41:24,9
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:08 min/km
18
338
Андрей Кособуцкий

0:41:55,5
0:41:45,0
М - 17
М - 17
04:10 min/km
19
333
Утробин Денис (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:03,8
0:41:59,0
М - 18
М - 18
04:11 min/km
20
375
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:06,0
0:41:58,5
М - 19
М - 19
04:11 min/km
21
358
Савич Михаил

0:42:43,1
0:42:39,3
М - 20
М - 20
04:15 min/km
22
380
Дупин Павел

0:43:13,8
0:43:13,8
М - 21
М - 21
04:19 min/km
23
301
Ефремова Наталья (1978)
Москва
0:43:21,9
0:43:20,0
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:19 min/km
24
0
Прыгунов Сергей

0:43:25,3
0:43:19,1
М - 22
М - 22
04:19 min/km
25
411
Чеботарев Александр

0:43:34,5
0:43:29,8
М - 23
М - 23
04:21 min/km
26
330
Михайлец Николай

0:43:41,0
0:43:38,3
М - 24
М - 24
04:21 min/km
27
365
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
0:43:45,5
0:43:35,4
М - 25
М - 25
04:21 min/km
28
363
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
0:43:46,0
0:43:40,4
М - 26
М - 26
04:21 min/km
29
340
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
0:43:52,4
0:43:45,5
М - 27
М - 27
04:22 min/km
30
315
Мысляева Полина (1979)
Калининградская обл.
0:44:16,5
0:44:14,9
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:25 min/km
31
399
Гонтарев Анатолий

0:44:54,3
0:44:46,2
М - 28
М - 28
04:28 min/km
32
378
Сомова Яна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:45:07,7
0:45:02,7
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
04:30 min/km
33
396
Ставицкий Дмитрий

0:45:27,5
0:45:23,8
М - 29
М - 29
04:32 min/km
34
377
Гаршин Виктор

0:46:13,6
0:46:08,5
М - 30
М - 30
04:37 min/km
35
424
Юрченко Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:52,2
0:46:47,4
М - 31
М - 31
04:40 min/km
36
318
Ганичева Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:52,2
0:46:52,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
04:40 min/km
37
322
Попов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:01,8
0:46:57,4
М - 32
М - 32
04:41 min/km
38
425
Кучканов Никита

0:47:02,8
0:46:55,2
М - 33
М - 33
04:41 min/km
39
426
Чулаев Руслан

0:47:07,4
0:46:58,4
М - 34
М - 34
04:41 min/km
40
401
Денисенко Максим

0:47:08,9
0:47:00,9
М - 35
М - 35
04:42 min/km
41
351
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
0:47:15,4
0:47:08,6
М - 36
М - 36
04:43 min/km
42
423
Быстров Владимир

0:47:15,6
0:47:07,0
М - 37
М - 37
04:42 min/km
43
317
Кряжев Виктор

0:47:20,4
0:47:17,6
М - 38
М - 38
04:44 min/km
44
348
Олейников Дмитрий

0:47:25,2
0:47:15,7
М - 39
М - 39
04:43 min/km
45
336
Осипов Андрей

0:47:30,6
0:47:24,2
М - 40
М - 40
04:44 min/km
46
405
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
0:47:32,7
0:47:30,7
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
04:44 min/km
47
394
Демыкин Андрей

0:47:44,4
0:47:39,8
М - 41
М - 41
04:45 min/km
48
357
Новикова Ирина

0:47:56,1
0:47:52,5
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
04:47 min/km
49
360
Земляниченко Александр

0:48:05,0
0:47:59,1
М - 42
М - 42
04:48 min/km
50
403
Richard Revidat

0:48:39,8
0:48:36,4
М - 43
М - 43
04:51 min/km
51
355
Федулов Евгений

0:49:04,5
0:48:55,8
М - 44
М - 44
04:53 min/km
52
408
Немков Александр (1975)
Самарская обл.
0:49:08,1
0:49:04,3
М - 45
М - 45
04:54 min/km
53
420
Marczak Robert

0:49:10,2
0:49:02,9
М - 46
М - 46
04:54 min/km
54
385
Кучерская Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:22,6
0:49:18,9
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
04:55 min/km
55
384
Подгорный Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:33,7
0:49:31,1
М - 47
М - 47
04:56 min/km
56
382
Конилов Дмитрий

0:49:58,0
0:49:49,7
М - 48
М - 48
04:59 min/km
57
310
Шохина Анна

0:50:07,9
0:50:05,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
05:00 min/km
58
331
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:10,4
0:49:59,8
М - 49
М - 49
05:00 min/km
59
307
Тарадина Валерия

0:50:11,5
0:50:10,4
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
05:01 min/km
60
416
Купаев Рафаиль

0:50:23,0
0:50:13,7
М - 50
М - 50
05:01 min/km
61
364
Артемьева Светлана

0:50:30,4
0:50:26,0
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
05:03 min/km
62
339
Андреев Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:50,2
0:50:37,9
М - 51
М - 51
05:03 min/km
63
332
Пирогов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:51,5
0:50:45,9
М - 52
М - 52
05:04 min/km
64
368
Ломова Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:51,6
0:50:42,7
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
05:03 min/km
65
316
Смиренников Александр

0:51:01,0
0:50:56,6
М - 53
М - 53
05:05 min/km
66
404
Верюжский Павел

0:51:03,8
0:50:56,7
М - 54
М - 54
05:05 min/km
67
342
Баринов Константин

0:51:09,2
0:51:02,8
М - 55
М - 55
05:06 min/km
68
376
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:51:37,5
0:51:29,4
М - 56
М - 56
05:08 min/km
69
341
Орлюк Анна (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:43,2
0:51:36,3
Ж - 13
Ж - 13
05:09 min/km
70
353
Чмиль Виктория (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:50,6
0:51:41,3
Ж - 14
Ж - 14
05:10 min/km
71
352
Болдырев Олег

0:52:12,9
0:52:05,0
М - 57
М - 57
05:12 min/km
72
417
Маслобоев Сергей

0:52:20,7
0:52:20,7
М - 58
М - 58
05:14 min/km
73
381
Романова Мария

0:52:32,6
0:52:25,0
Ж - 15
Ж - 15
05:14 min/km
74
337
Федорова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:52:34,6
0:52:27,0
Ж - 16
Ж - 16
05:14 min/km
75
395
Афанасьева Мария

0:52:45,0
0:52:41,7
Ж - 17
Ж - 17
05:16 min/km
76
372
Биктимирова Светлана (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
TIPTOP RUNNING TEAM
0:52:46,0
0:52:42,7
Ж - 18
Ж - 18
05:16 min/km
77
388
Орельский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
SLAVDOM
0:52:59,8
0:52:47,5
М - 59
М - 59
05:16 min/km
78
328
Савченко Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:15,3
0:53:13,1
М - 60
М - 60
05:19 min/km
79
409
Смирнова Анастасия

0:53:21,3
0:53:19,2
Ж - 19
Ж - 19
05:19 min/km
80
427
Naumova Maria

0:53:35,9
0:53:32,9
Ж - 20
Ж - 20
05:21 min/km
81
350
Давыдович Татьяна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:40,3
0:53:30,2
Ж - 21
Ж - 21
05:20 min/km
82
319
Власова Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:37,2
0:54:31,2
Ж - 22
Ж - 22
05:26 min/km
83
390
Кузьмин Семен

0:54:38,6
0:54:30,4
М - 61
М - 61
05:26 min/km
84
412
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkellerrunningclub Spb
0:54:45,0
0:54:40,3
Ж - 23
Ж - 23
05:27 min/km
85
325
Волков Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:04,6
0:54:55,5
М - 62
М - 62
05:30 min/km
86
311
Карпова Антонина

0:55:17,5
0:55:15,2
Ж - 24
Ж - 24
05:31 min/km
87
314
Балкаров Вячеслав

0:55:32,9
0:55:23,2
М - 63
М - 63
05:32 min/km
88
383
Тезиева Кристина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:53,8
0:55:46,0
Ж - 25
Ж - 25
05:34 min/km
89
361
Зароченцева Инна

0:56:24,3
0:56:19,6
Ж - 26
Ж - 26
05:37 min/km
90
397
Плечева Анастасия

0:57:04,4
0:56:59,0
Ж - 27
Ж - 27
05:42 min/km
91
312
Цололо Ярослав

0:58:01,8
0:57:56,2
М - 64
М - 64
05:47 min/km
92
349
Каземирчук Марина

0:58:13,5
0:58:07,6
Ж - 28
Ж - 28
05:48 min/km
93
414
Кайгородова Марина

0:58:20,4
0:58:13,9
Ж - 29
Ж - 29
05:49 min/km
94
415
Красавцева Екатерина

0:58:22,0
0:58:15,6
Ж - 30
Ж - 30
05:49 min/km
95
345
Вышеславцев Алексей

0:59:32,8
0:59:29,2
М - 65
М - 65
05:57 min/km
96
347
Сивохина Ангелина

1:01:03,3
1:00:59,4
Ж - 31
Ж - 31
06:06 min/km
97
387
Шмаин Елена

1:02:14,3
1:02:08,4
Ж - 32
Ж - 32
06:13 min/km
98
323
Соболева Полина

1:02:14,4
1:02:06,9
Ж - 33
Ж - 33
06:13 min/km
99
402
Истомина Настя

1:04:09,7
1:04:05,9
Ж - 34
Ж - 34
06:24 min/km
100
389
Красноперов Дмитрий

1:06:10,8
1:06:08,7
М - 66
М - 66
06:36 min/km
101
334
Бельских Татьяна

1:06:50,7
1:06:39,8
Ж - 35
Ж - 35
06:40 min/km
102
373
Фёдорова-Толстая Ольга

1:08:18,9
1:08:13,7
Ж - 36
Ж - 36
06:49 min/km
103
391
Шевченко Любовь

1:08:54,0
1:08:52,3
Ж - 37
Ж - 37
06:53 min/km
104
407
Корнилова Елена

1:10:04,7
1:09:55,6
Ж - 38
Ж - 38
07:00 min/km
105
371
Петрова Ольга

1:11:19,1
1:11:11,9
Ж - 39
Ж - 39
07:07 min/km
106
354
Чайко Яна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:55,3
1:11:51,7
Ж - 40
Ж - 40
07:11 min/km
107
306
Киджи Диана (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:12,8
1:13:05,6
Ж - 41
Ж - 41
07:18 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов