Online entry system
23.11.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Морозный трейл


Total participants 65   Total distance 949.425 km
Average speed: 06:12 min/km   Max speed: 04:11 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
214
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:28:34,0
1:28:33,0
М - 1
М30 - 1
04:11 min/km
2
203
Бахтияров Руслан (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:30,0
1:32:28,0
М - 2
М18 - 1
04:23 min/km
3
211
Кузьменков Егор (1987)
Новгородская обл.
1:33:22,0
1:33:20,0
М - 3
М30 - 2
04:25 min/km
4
221
Петров Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:43:07,0
1:43:04,0
М - 4
М18 - 2
04:53 min/km
5
220
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:47:00,0
1:46:58,0
М - 5
М18 - 3
05:03 min/km
6
213
Куликов Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:49:06,0
1:49:04,0
М - 6
М30 - 3
05:10 min/km
7
209
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:31,0
1:50:28,0
М - 7
М30 - 4
05:14 min/km
8
215
Малюков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:43,0
1:52:40,0
М - 8
М30 - 5
05:20 min/km
9
207
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
1:56:17,0
1:56:17,0
М - 9
М30 - 6
05:31 min/km
10
222
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:00,0
1:56:58,0
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
05:32 min/km
11
201
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:58:07,0
1:55:51,0
М - 10
М30 - 7
05:28 min/km
12
217
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:02:00,0
2:01:57,0
М - 11
М40 - 1
05:47 min/km
13
224
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:01,0
2:01:59,0
М - 12
М40 - 2
05:47 min/km
14
227
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
2:07:13,0
2:07:09,0
М - 13
М40 - 3
06:01 min/km
15
212
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (Крепкая броня)
2:11:07,0
2:11:03,0
М - 14
М40 - 4
06:13 min/km
16
229
Сущук Михаил

2:14:59,0
2:14:54,0
М - 15
М40 - 5
06:23 min/km
17
223
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:15:59,0
2:15:54,0
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
06:26 min/km
18
218
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:50,0
2:17:48,0
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 3
06:32 min/km
19
226
Ченчик Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
2:17:57,0
2:17:57,0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
06:32 min/km
20
219
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:25:43,0
2:25:39,0
М - 16
М40 - 6
06:54 min/km
21
204
Белинская Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:26:36,0
2:26:34,0
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 4
06:56 min/km
22
206
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:41,0
2:26:36,0
М - 17
М30 - 8
06:56 min/km
23
210
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:54,0
2:30:49,0
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 5
07:09 min/km
24
205
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:42,0
2:32:40,0
М - 18
М40 - 7
07:14 min/km
25
216
Мельников Петр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:38,0
2:33:34,0
М - 19
М40 - 8
07:16 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов