Online entry system
12.10.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Сестрорецк, парк "Дубки"
Легкоатлетический кросс "Сестрорецкая Осень"


Total participants 115   Total distance 530.4 km
Average speed: 04:55 min/km   Max speed: 03:12 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
579
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:31:24,4
М - 1
М - 1
03:29 min/km
2
584
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:32:10,8
М - 2
М - 2
03:34 min/km
3
561
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
0:32:53,3
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:39 min/km
4
568
Кодлозеров Иван (1994)
Архангельская обл.
Паралимпийская сборная Россия
0:33:03,9
М - 4
М - 3
03:40 min/km
5
565
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:17,2
М - 5
М40 - 2
03:41 min/km
6
574
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:29,9
М - 6
М40 - 3
03:43 min/km
7
595
Неверова Мария

0:33:32,8
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:43 min/km
8
582
Тынчерова Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:33:41,1
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:44 min/km
9
577
Непомнящий Эдуард

0:34:51,6
М - 7
М - 4
03:52 min/km
10
576
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
0:36:07,0
М - 8
М - 5
04:00 min/km
11
567
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:36:58,1
М - 9
М - 6
04:06 min/km
12
560
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
0:38:11,9
М - 10
М40 - 4
04:14 min/km
13
575
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
0:38:38,8
М - 11
М - 7
04:17 min/km
14
551
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:33,9
М - 12
М - 8
04:30 min/km
15
581
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:42,8
М - 13
М40 - 5
04:31 min/km
16
558
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:49,4
М - 14
М40 - 6
04:32 min/km
17
566
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:41:12,6
М - 15
М - 9
04:34 min/km
18
563
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:18,9
М - 16
М - 10
04:35 min/km
19
556
Беспалов Дитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:25,9
М - 17
М40 - 7
04:36 min/km
20
573
Молодкин Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Piranha
0:42:20,4
М - 18
М40 - 8
04:42 min/km
21
564
Заец Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:42:45,8
М - 19
М - 11
04:44 min/km
22
557
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:46,0
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:44 min/km
23
554
Базалеев Илья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:48,7
М - 20
М - 12
04:52 min/km
24
587
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:43:59,9
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
04:53 min/km
25
553
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:47,1
М - 21
М40 - 9
05:11 min/km
26
580
Скуратов Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:42,5
М - 22
М - 13
05:24 min/km
27
572
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:06,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
05:27 min/km
28
555
Барковская Оксана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
0:51:14,0
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
05:41 min/km
29
583
Угарова Наталия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
0:51:22,5
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
05:42 min/km
30
562
Гусева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:29,6
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
05:43 min/km
31
578
Пивоварова Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:20,5
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
06:02 min/km
32
586
Ялда Ксения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:46,8
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
06:11 min/km
33
559
Витте Юлия (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
0:57:54,5
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
06:26 min/km
34
571
Лебедев Сергей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:30,9
М - 23
М40 - 10
06:30 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов