Online entry system
13.10.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Гатчина
Чемпионат Гатчины по кроссу «КРОСС ЛЫЖНИКОВ»


Total participants 505   Total distance 703.1 km
Average speed: 04:35 min/km   Max speed: 03:04 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
661
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:29:40,6
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:42 min/km
2
683
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
0:29:52,3
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:44 min/km
3
662
Голов Лев (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Луга
0:30:01,5
М - 3
Юниоры - 1
03:45 min/km
4
695
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:30:12,5
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:46 min/km
5
665
Гуща Максим (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Tolich Team
0:30:14,9
М - 5
Юниоры - 2
03:46 min/km
6
700
Storozhenko Yaroslav (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:22,1
М - 6
М30 - 3
03:47 min/km
7
653
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:40,3
М - 7
М30 - 4
03:49 min/km
8
698
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:02,0
М - 8
М30 - 5
03:52 min/km
9
688
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
0:31:32,8
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:56 min/km
10
679
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:01,9
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:00 min/km
11
689
Пенкин Геннадий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
п Первомайское СШОР Фаворит
0:32:17,9
М - 11
М30 - 6
04:02 min/km
12
659
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
0:32:26,5
М - 12
М50 - 2
04:03 min/km
13
673
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб "Колтуши"
0:32:35,2
М - 13
М30 - 7
04:04 min/km
14
675
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:32:36,4
М - 14
Мужчины - 1
04:04 min/km
15
672
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
0:32:50,5
М - 15
М30 - 8
04:06 min/km
16
690
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:32:57,9
М - 16
М40 - 3
04:07 min/km
17
651
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#gatchina-run
0:33:05,1
М - 17
М30 - 9
04:08 min/km
18
671
Кондрашов Михаил (1996)
Псковская обл.
0:33:12,3
М - 18
Мужчины - 2
04:08 min/km
19
664
Гумовский Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:15,9
М - 19
М40 - 4
04:09 min/km
20
678
Лебедев Юрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:34:07,6
М - 20
Мужчины - 3
04:15 min/km
21
669
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сясьстрой
0:34:36,2
М - 21
М30 - 10
04:19 min/km
22
668
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:37,6
М - 22
М30 - 11
04:19 min/km
23
660
Васильев Сергей (1972)
Чувашская р.
«Солнышко»
0:34:40,4
М - 23
М40 - 5
04:19 min/km
24
707
Шутов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:41,9
М - 24
М40 - 6
04:20 min/km
25
116
Кирильчук Владимир

0:34:44,4
М - 25
М30 - 12
04:20 min/km
26
666
Журба Валерий (1953)
р. Карелия
Энергия
0:35:48,6
М - 26
М60 - 1
04:28 min/km
27
696
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:36:04,0
М - 27
М50 - 3
04:30 min/km
28
703
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:36:46,0
М - 28
М60 - 2
04:35 min/km
29
663
Грицай Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:55,3
М - 29
М50 - 4
04:37 min/km
30
655
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
0:37:08,2
М - 30
М30 - 13
04:38 min/km
31
667
Зайцев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:37:11,9
М - 31
М60 - 3
04:39 min/km
32
686
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
0:37:44,5
М - 32
М60 - 4
04:43 min/km
33
699
Смирнов Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:37:53,1
М - 33
М50 - 5
04:44 min/km
34
706
Шпаковский Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:38:06,9
М - 34
М30 - 14
04:45 min/km
35
118
Бахтин Дмитрий

0:38:25,6
М - 35
М60 - 5
04:48 min/km
36
676
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:39:01,4
М - 36
М30 - 15
04:52 min/km
37
652
Ашкинадзи Борис (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:06,6
М - 37
М50 - 6
05:01 min/km
38
681
Люлякин Валентин (1948)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:41:55,1
М - 38
М70 - 1
05:14 min/km
39
680
Летчиков Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:42:46,2
М - 39
М40 - 7
05:20 min/km
40
704
Шагаров Степан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:12,8
М - 40
М30 - 16
05:23 min/km
41
693
Рассказов Юрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
колтуши
0:45:19,7
М - 41
М40 - 8
05:40 min/km
42
694
Рукавков Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:06,1
М - 42
М30 - 17
06:01 min/km
43
687
Пантюхов Артем (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:30,5
М - 43
М30 - 18
06:18 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов