Online entry system
26.10.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, стадион "Динамо"
Runlab Your Record Race 5К, 10К


Total participants 81   Total distance 545 km
Average speed: 04:10 min/km   Max speed: 03:05 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
101
Павлов Мефодий (1991)
Москва
Бегущий Человек
0:33:10,2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:18 min/km
2
104
Антонов Дмитрий (1982)
Москва
Бегущий Человек
0:35:17,6
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:31 min/km
3
102
Лучкин Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:35:38,0
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:33 min/km
4
103
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:03,0
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:42 min/km
5
112
Шишканов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VanRUN
0:37:11,7
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:43 min/km
6
107
Storozhenko Yaroslav (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:37:13,3
М - 6
М18 - 5
03:43 min/km
7
106
Евстратов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:37:24,1
М - 7
М18 - 6
03:44 min/km
8
138
Легомский Михаил

0:37:45,0
М - 8
М40 - 2
03:46 min/km
9
109
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:37:55,6
М - 9
М40 - 3
03:47 min/km
10
105
Науменко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:38:11,1
М - 10
М18 - 7
03:49 min/km
11
116
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:13,3
М - 11
М18 - 8
03:49 min/km
12
108
Трубко Илья (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:38:21,3
М - 12
М18 - 9
03:49 min/km
13
111
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:38:25,6
М - 13
М18 - 10
03:50 min/km
14
110
Шевченко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:38:26,3
М - 14
М18 - 11
03:50 min/km
15
113
Алексеев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:39:29,0
М - 15
М40 - 4
03:56 min/km
16
114
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:34,5
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:57 min/km
17
137
Худобин Олег (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:51,9
М - 17
М40 - 6
03:59 min/km
18
115
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife
0:40:06,9
М - 18
М18 - 12
04:00 min/km
19
118
Блажеев Егор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
S10
0:40:50,4
М - 19
М18 - 13
04:05 min/km
20
122
Serebryakov Evgenii (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:41:39,2
М - 20
М18 - 14
04:10 min/km
21
124
Химанн Георг (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:33,3
М - 21
М18 - 15
04:21 min/km
22
130
Беспалов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:19,3
М - 22
М40 - 7
04:31 min/km
23
125
Марков Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:45:20,8
М - 23
М18 - 16
04:31 min/km
24
128
Федорова Лидия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:48:18,1
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:49 min/km
25
131
Никитенко Ирина (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:49:27,9
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:56 min/km
26
132
Егорова Злата (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:35,7
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
05:03 min/km
27
135
Мащенков Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:22,1
М - 24
М18 - 17
05:20 min/km
28
136
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:55:20,3
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов