Online entry system
08.09.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская область, п.Лемболово
Детские старты в рамках Лемболовского веломарафона


Total participants 77   Total distance 82.5 km
Average speed: 03:45 min/km   Max speed: 02:19 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Кокунов Григорий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Squirt racing
0:03:29,3
М - 1
М10 - 1
02:19 min/km
2
44
Мороз Эрика (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:00,0
Ж - 1
Ж12 - 1
02:40 min/km
3
2
Березкин Вадим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:16,1
М - 2
М12 - 1
02:50 min/km
4
62
Лущенко Артемий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловск
0:04:17,3
М - 3
М10 - 2
02:51 min/km
5
66
Яновская Василиса (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Ландыши
0:04:20,4
Ж - 2
Ж10 - 1
02:53 min/km
6
59
Иванова Мария (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
0:04:22,4
Ж - 3
Ж10 - 2
02:54 min/km
7
57
Лазарев Тимофей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Stbike
0:04:29,0
М - 4
М10 - 3
02:59 min/km
8
76
Семенов Иван (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
OpenAir
0:04:33,2
М - 5
М10 - 4
03:02 min/km
9
50
Рогоньян Марьяна (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:35,4
Ж - 4
Ж10 - 3
03:03 min/km
10
55
Сапожникова Арина (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Stbike
0:04:45,2
Ж - 5
Ж12 - 2
03:10 min/km
11
54
Кыркунов Григорий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Скилиберти
0:04:50,3
М - 6
М10 - 5
03:13 min/km
12
22
Волков Федор (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:55,8
М - 7
М10 - 6
03:17 min/km
13
51
Гришин Алексей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:57,1
М - 8
М10 - 7
03:18 min/km
14
73
Жилина Светлана (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Жилины
0:05:05,0
Ж - 6
Ж12 - 3
03:23 min/km
15
4
Богомолов Алексей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:11,7
М - 9
М10 - 8
03:27 min/km
16
81
Богачева Дарья (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
0:05:12,8
Ж - 7
Ж10 - 4
03:28 min/km
17
75
Барский Эдуард (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:14,0
М - 10
М10 - 9
03:29 min/km
18
78
Абросимова Софья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:14,7
Ж - 8
Ж10 - 5
03:30 min/km
19
70
Лебедева Полина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:34,3
Ж - 9
Ж10 - 6
03:42 min/km
20
13
Кыркунов Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Скилиберти
0:05:50,3
М - 11
М12 - 2
03:53 min/km
21
20
Зверюкова Дарья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:53,0
Ж - 10
Ж10 - 7
03:55 min/km
22
38
Красина Ева (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
0:06:20,6
Ж - 11
Ж10 - 8
04:13 min/km
23
31
Аббасов Егор (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Петроградец
0:06:24,0
М - 12
М10 - 10
04:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов