Online entry system
02.11.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, оз.Хепоярви
Ночной полумарафон NIGHT TRAIL RUN & RIDE


Total participants 129   Total distance 2709 km
Average speed: 05:24 min/km   Max speed: 02:55 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
40
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:28:09,0
М - 1
М - 1
04:11 min/km
2
97
Шнайдер Вадим (1988)
Московская обл.
Динамо
1:30:15,2
М - 2
М - 2
04:17 min/km
3
9
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:05,8
М - 3
М - 3
04:20 min/km
4
64
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:19,5
М - 4
М50 - 1
04:21 min/km
5
19
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
1:32:19,4
М - 5
М - 4
04:23 min/km
6
85
Травина Светлана (1992)
Московская обл.
Динамо
1:37:57,7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:40 min/km
7
42
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:43,8
М - 6
М - 5
04:42 min/km
8
69
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:03,0
М - 7
М50 - 2
04:43 min/km
9
61
Монахов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ТТ
1:39:09,8
М - 8
М - 6
04:43 min/km
10
1
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:20,1
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:44 min/km
11
29
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:58,3
М - 9
М - 7
04:45 min/km
12
53
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
1:40:40,4
М - 10
М - 8
04:47 min/km
13
10
Вечеров Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9-я рота
1:41:01,3
М - 11
М - 9
04:49 min/km
14
71
Потапова Ольга (2000)
Новгородская обл.
1:41:33,4
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:49 min/km
15
50
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Наггетцов
1:41:47,7
М - 12
М - 10
04:50 min/km
16
87
Trusov Victor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint-Petersburg
1:43:24,7
М - 13
М - 11
04:55 min/km
17
90
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:25,8
М - 14
М - 12
04:55 min/km
18
18
Горбунов Виталий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:26,5
М - 15
М - 13
04:55 min/km
19
92
Tsvetkov Kirill (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:43,2
М - 16
М - 14
04:59 min/km
20
73
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:48,1
М - 17
М - 15
05:02 min/km
21
83
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:53,8
М - 18
М - 16
05:02 min/km
22
20
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:45:56,9
М - 19
М - 17
05:03 min/km
23
58
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:46:14,3
М - 20
М - 18
05:03 min/km
24
78
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:44,1
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
05:04 min/km
25
66
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
1:47:12,6
М - 21
М - 19
05:06 min/km
26
37
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:48:16,0
М - 22
М - 20
05:09 min/km
27
55
Малюков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:55,1
М - 23
М - 21
05:11 min/km
28
16
Газарьянц Газар (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Forest Rush
1:49:02,2
М - 24
М - 22
05:11 min/km
29
21
Денисов Виталий (1985)
Новгородская обл.
АРР спорт
1:49:03,8
М - 25
М - 23
05:11 min/km
30
7
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:49:56,7
М - 26
М - 24
05:14 min/km
31
63
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:50:43,4
М - 27
М - 25
05:16 min/km
32
31
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:54,7
М - 28
М - 26
05:16 min/km
33
5
Антропов Алексей (1985)
Волгоградская обл.
misterraks
1:51:30,6
М - 29
М - 27
05:18 min/km
34
65
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:52:23,6
М - 30
М - 28
05:21 min/km
35
43
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:54:11,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
05:25 min/km
36
62
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:54:56,2
М - 31
М - 29
05:27 min/km
37
82
Sterlikov Nikolai (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:23,3
М - 32
М - 30
05:30 min/km
38
57
Меньшутина Олеся (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
"Банда Панд"
1:55:46,0
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
05:31 min/km
39
14
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
1:55:52,4
М - 33
М - 31
05:31 min/km
40
2
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
1:55:59,3
М - 34
М - 32
05:31 min/km
41
100
Холодик Дмитрий

1:56:03,0
М - 35
М - 33
05:31 min/km
42
38
Камнев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы team
1:56:22,0
М - 36
М - 34
05:32 min/km
43
98
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КИРИШИ
1:56:28,3
М - 37
М50 - 3
05:32 min/km
44
15
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:56:39,5
М - 38
М - 35
05:33 min/km
45
54
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:56:39,7
М - 39
М - 36
05:33 min/km
46
23
Дружко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:43,8
М - 40
М - 37
05:33 min/km
47
77
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:56:45,1
М - 41
М - 38
05:33 min/km
48
36
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
"Karelian Hard Core"
1:57:58,6
М - 42
М - 39
05:36 min/km
49
34
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Velle
1:59:21,7
М - 43
М - 40
05:41 min/km
50
11
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КсюШа&ТоШа
2:00:21,5
М - 44
М - 41
05:43 min/km
51
99
Стерлеков Сергей

2:02:25,7
М - 45
М50 - 4
05:49 min/km
52
67
Петров Леонид (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЭБ
2:02:29,1
М - 46
М - 42
05:49 min/km
53
12
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:05:00,8
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
05:57 min/km
54
35
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:05:01,0
М - 47
М50 - 5
05:57 min/km
55
70
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rosatom running club
2:06:29,7
М - 48
М - 43
06:01 min/km
56
60
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
2:07:50,2
М - 49
М - 44
06:04 min/km
57
75
Самило Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:53,1
М - 50
М - 45
06:04 min/km
58
59
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:33,6
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
06:07 min/km
59
88
Турусов Георгий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
2:08:36,1
М - 51
М - 46
06:07 min/km
60
24
Дудкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
StarПерцы Team
2:08:55,6
М - 52
М - 47
06:09 min/km
61
76
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
2:09:23,6
М - 53
М - 48
06:10 min/km
62
93
Черевичкин Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с Ленью
2:11:05,5
М - 54
М - 49
06:14 min/km
63
48
Kuvshinnikova Aleksandra (1987)
Москва
Academy Marathon
2:12:06,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
06:17 min/km
64
56
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsevolozhsk, Beluga Team
2:13:23,1
М - 55
М - 50
06:21 min/km
65
68
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
2:13:30,2
М - 56
М - 51
06:21 min/km
66
6
Арсланьян Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
9-я рота
2:14:06,8
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
06:23 min/km
67
86
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
2:16:51,5
М - 57
М - 52
06:30 min/km
68
39
Кондратьева Юля (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:51,7
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
06:30 min/km
69
74
Рылов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:17:25,7
М - 58
М - 53
06:32 min/km
70
28
Жирнова Анна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:04,2
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
06:36 min/km
71
27
Жирнов Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкия Синяки
2:19:04,4
М - 59
М - 54
06:36 min/km
72
22
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:19:28,1
М - 60
М - 55
06:38 min/km
73
17
Гладских Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:19:28,3
Ж - 13
Ж - 13
06:38 min/km
74
91
Химич Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo Sport Club
2:21:13,4
М - 61
М - 56
06:43 min/km
75
81
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:22:02,8
Ж - 14
Ж - 14
06:46 min/km
76
45
Кричевский Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:48,4
М - 62
М - 57
06:48 min/km
77
46
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:23:47,0
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 1
06:51 min/km
78
25
Дьяченко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:53,6
М - 63
М - 58
06:51 min/km
79
13
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:23:57,8
М - 64
М50 - 6
06:51 min/km
80
3
Anna Andreeva (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:14,8
Ж - 16
Ж - 15
06:51 min/km
81
51
Лобас Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:33,3
М - 65
М - 59
06:56 min/km
82
80
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:30,3
Ж - 17
Ж - 16
06:58 min/km
83
30
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:09,0
М - 66
М - 60
07:11 min/km
84
96
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:05,3
Ж - 18
Ж - 17
07:14 min/km
85
8
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЮЗ
2:33:29,0
М - 67
М - 61
07:18 min/km
86
26
Ефимов Алексей (1994)
Чувашская р.
Amillionvoicesrunning
2:36:55,1
М - 68
М - 62
07:28 min/km
87
89
Уткин Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:12,7
М - 69
М - 63
07:42 min/km
88
52
Лобас Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:08,2
Ж - 19
Ж - 18
07:51 min/km
89
32
Зюков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:28,0
М - 70
М - 64
07:51 min/km
90
49
Андрей Кузьмин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:55,5
М - 71
М - 65
08:00 min/km
91
72
Пролеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:53,5
М - 72
М - 66
08:10 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов