Online entry system
18.08.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г.Гатчина
Пробег "Длинные Аллеи"


Total participants 525   Total distance 12388.045 km
Average speed: 05:33 min/km   Max speed: 02:52 min/km


~75%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
759
Королев Даниил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
nexteam
4:22:21,9
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:08 min/km
2
781
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Наггетцов
4:41:36,4
М - 2
М40 - 1
04:26 min/km
3
778
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон-Тихвин
4:46:13,8
М - 3
М18 - 2
04:31 min/km
4
757
Филчев Эдуард

4:55:19,9
М - 4
М18 - 3
04:40 min/km
5
783
Гришин Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRunClub
4:59:09,0
М - 5
М18 - 4
04:43 min/km
6
794
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
5:07:00,4
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:50 min/km
7
797
Степанов Евгений

5:10:54,7
М - 7
М18 - 5
04:54 min/km
8
755
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
5:28:05,6
М - 8
М18 - 6
05:10 min/km
9
787
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Клб "Тихвин"
5:34:12,8
М - 9
М18 - 7
05:16 min/km
10
789
Меньшов Женя

5:35:56,3
М - 10
М18 - 8
05:18 min/km
11
769
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
5:42:57,1
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
05:24 min/km
12
790
Дибров Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
5:45:51,7
М - 11
М40 - 3
05:27 min/km
13
765
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
5:46:53,3
М - 12
М40 - 4
05:28 min/km
14
776
Теняева Елизавета (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
5:48:09,7
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
05:30 min/km
15
792
Косарев Константин (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Унирем
5:51:01,8
М - 13
М50 - 1
05:32 min/km
16
764
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
5:52:30,4
М - 14
М18 - 9
05:34 min/km
17
775
Дурягин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
5:53:44,6
М - 15
М18 - 10
05:35 min/km
18
753
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
5:55:20,0
М - 16
М18 - 11
05:36 min/km
19
752
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
5:55:20,0
М - 17
М40 - 5
05:36 min/km
20
798
Жуков Алексей

5:56:46,5
М - 18
М18 - 12
05:37 min/km
21
784
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
6:04:44,4
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
05:46 min/km
22
766
Краев Станислав (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
6:05:51,4
М - 19
М18 - 13
05:47 min/km
23
782
Скороход Сергей

6:07:56,0
М - 20
М50 - 2
05:48 min/km
24
751
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
6:14:39,7
М - 21
М18 - 14
05:54 min/km
25
760
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
6:14:42,6
М - 22
М40 - 6
05:54 min/km
26
779
Алиев Курбан (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
6:16:55,9
М - 23
М50 - 3
05:57 min/km
27
754
Афанасьев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
6:17:48,2
М - 24
М18 - 15
05:58 min/km
28
756
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
6:20:08,8
М - 25
М18 - 16
06:01 min/km
29
771
Николаёнок Максим

6:21:24,4
М - 26
М18 - 17
06:01 min/km
30
785
Васильева Алена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
The Vorobushki
6:21:43,0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
06:02 min/km
31
770
Ерж Виталий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab spb
6:23:52,8
М - 27
М40 - 7
06:03 min/km
32
761
Данилова Ирина

6:25:56,5
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
06:06 min/km
33
799
Малашенков Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
6:30:27,2
М - 28
М40 - 8
06:10 min/km
34
793
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
6:30:54,8
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
06:10 min/km
35
795
Бабук Алекскей

6:44:05,3
М - 29
М18 - 18
06:23 min/km
36
800
Гусев Сергей

6:52:55,2
М - 30
М40 - 9
06:32 min/km
37
786
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
6:54:13,8
М - 31
М18 - 19
06:32 min/km
38
773
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Канисты
7:00:45,8
М - 32
М18 - 20
06:38 min/km
39
796
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
7:20:28,3
Ж - 7
Ж60 - 1
06:58 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов