Online entry system
20.10.2019 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Павловск
“Павловский забег”


Total participants 564   Total distance 6487.938 km
Average speed: 05:34 min/km   Max speed: 03:25 min/km


~39%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2137
Соболев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:14,9
М - 1
21М30 - 1
03:59 min/km
2
2161
Эбриль Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:18,1
М - 2
21М40 - 1
04:05 min/km
3
2014
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:26:44,1
М - 3
21М40 - 2
04:06 min/km
4
2120
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:31,4
М - 4
21М30 - 2
04:11 min/km
5
2089
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
1:28:42,1
М - 5
21М30 - 3
04:12 min/km
6
2138
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:29:01,8
М - 6
21М40 - 3
04:13 min/km
7
2162
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:47,2
Ж - 1
21Ж30 - 1
04:18 min/km
8
2008
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:46,2
М - 7
21М40 - 4
04:21 min/km
9
2062
Калинин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:31:47,1
М - 8
21М50 - 1
04:21 min/km
10
2135
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:10,3
М - 9
21М18 - 1
04:21 min/km
11
2049
Дружинин Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:32:25,5
М - 10
21М40 - 5
04:23 min/km
12
2091
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:33:42,1
М - 11
21М40 - 6
04:26 min/km
13
2070
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
адмиралтеец
1:33:43,7
М - 12
21М50 - 2
04:26 min/km
14
2159
Шманай Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:33,2
М - 13
21М40 - 7
04:31 min/km
15
2031
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:35:44,4
М - 14
21М40 - 8
04:32 min/km
16
2033
Выдрин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:35:55,5
М - 15
21М30 - 4
04:32 min/km
17
2124
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:41,3
М - 16
21М30 - 5
04:34 min/km
18
2012
Баев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:48,0
М - 17
21М18 - 2
04:35 min/km
19
2107
Никандров Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
красногвардеец
1:36:53,6
М - 18
21М18 - 3
04:35 min/km
20
2041
Гуков Федор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:06,2
М - 19
21М30 - 6
04:36 min/km
21
2140
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:10,2
М - 20
21М18 - 4
04:36 min/km
22
2079
Крицкий Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:21,0
М - 21
21М30 - 7
04:37 min/km
23
2035
Гельвиг Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
1:37:30,4
М - 22
21М30 - 8
04:37 min/km
24
2150
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:37:50,1
М - 23
21М40 - 9
04:38 min/km
25
2105
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:38:07,1
М - 24
21М30 - 9
04:39 min/km
26
2139
Староверцев Александр (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:11,6
М - 25
21М40 - 10
04:39 min/km
27
2069
Клюев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:38:20,6
М - 26
21М40 - 11
04:39 min/km
28
2119
Птицын Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Running
1:38:52,2
М - 27
21М50 - 3
04:40 min/km
29
2064
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:53,1
М - 28
21М30 - 10
04:40 min/km
30
2093
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:27,5
Ж - 2
21Ж18 - 1
04:42 min/km
31
2108
Овчаренко Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ТOP20RUN
1:39:32,8
М - 29
21М30 - 11
04:43 min/km
32
2066
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:35,2
М - 30
21М40 - 12
04:43 min/km
33
2112
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:40:12,0
М - 31
21М30 - 12
04:44 min/km
34
2040
Грицай Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:27,4
М - 32
21М50 - 4
04:45 min/km
35
2046
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:52,2
М - 33
21М30 - 13
04:46 min/km
36
2072
Комарницкий Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:58,0
М - 34
21М30 - 14
04:47 min/km
37
2106
Невидимов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:43,6
М - 35
21М30 - 15
04:49 min/km
38
2147
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:01,6
М - 36
21М30 - 16
04:49 min/km
39
2075
Коршунов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:22,3
М - 37
21М40 - 13
04:51 min/km
40
2065
Карев Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
BroRun
1:42:30,5
М - 38
21М30 - 17
04:51 min/km
41
2026
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:42:34,4
М - 39
21М30 - 18
04:51 min/km
42
2006
Антонова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:42:38,0
Ж - 3
21Ж60 - 1
04:51 min/km
43
2019
Безрукавых Степан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:47,2
М - 40
21М30 - 19
04:52 min/km
44
369
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1:42:59,9
М - 41
21М40 - 14
04:53 min/km
45
2003
Алексеев Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:00,6
М - 42
21М18 - 5
04:53 min/km
46
2074
Коротких Арсений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:14,0
М - 43
21М18 - 6
04:53 min/km
47
2061
Исмагилов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:43:45,3
М - 44
21М30 - 20
04:54 min/km
48
2068
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:43:57,9
М - 45
21М30 - 21
04:55 min/km
49
2018
Бахтин Дмитрий (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:08,7
М - 46
21М60 - 1
04:55 min/km
50
2097
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:10,0
М - 47
21М50 - 5
04:55 min/km
51
2148
Терещенко Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:24,3
М - 48
21М40 - 15
04:56 min/km
52
2142
Сумской Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:41,6
М - 49
21М30 - 22
04:57 min/km
53
2092
Любич Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:44,4
М - 50
21М30 - 23
04:57 min/km
54
2001
Dinca Emanuele (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:52,5
М - 51
21М50 - 6
04:58 min/km
55
2004
Антонов Леонид (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:45:03,3
М - 52
21М60 - 2
04:58 min/km
56
2094
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:24,4
М - 53
21М40 - 16
04:59 min/km
57
2077
Косяченко Артём (1984)
Новгородская обл.
1:46:24,7
М - 54
21М30 - 24
05:03 min/km
58
2153
Хлебников Леонид (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Travel
1:46:48,5
М - 55
21М40 - 17
05:03 min/km
59
2055
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:00,8
М - 56
21М30 - 25
05:03 min/km
60
2102
Мосунов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
РВПЛ ВВМУПП
1:47:43,1
М - 57
21М40 - 18
05:06 min/km
61
2131
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:47:53,2
Ж - 4
21Ж50 - 1
05:06 min/km
62
2110
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:47:53,6
М - 58
21М40 - 19
05:06 min/km
63
2152
Фомин Семён (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:06,1
М - 59
21М18 - 7
05:07 min/km
64
2121
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
1:48:34,9
М - 60
21М40 - 20
05:08 min/km
65
2143
Sushkin Maxim (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:55,7
М - 61
21М40 - 21
05:09 min/km
66
2025
Бывшев Павел (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:55,8
М - 62
21М40 - 22
05:09 min/km
67
2117
Плосков Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
САПСАНЫ
1:49:10,8
М - 63
21М30 - 26
05:10 min/km
68
2028
Веселков Виктор (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
LANIT North-West
1:49:36,6
М - 64
21М40 - 23
05:11 min/km
69
2126
Рудля Борис (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:50:00,5
М - 65
21М50 - 7
05:12 min/km
70
2154
Хорошайло Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:06,3
М - 66
21М18 - 8
05:13 min/km
71
2145
Тамбовская Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:14,9
Ж - 5
21Ж30 - 2
05:13 min/km
72
2149
Фатиев Дмитрий (1986)
Вологодская обл.
1:50:30,4
М - 67
21М30 - 27
05:14 min/km
73
2118
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
1:50:37,1
М - 68
21М40 - 24
05:14 min/km
74
2076
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:50:59,2
Ж - 6
21Ж30 - 3
05:15 min/km
75
2060
Изюмов Олег (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiens
1:51:04,3
М - 69
21М40 - 25
05:15 min/km
76
2005
Антонов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:51:16,7
М - 70
21М40 - 26
05:16 min/km
77
2017
Baranov Anton (1988)
Пермский край
1:51:20,5
М - 71
21М30 - 28
05:16 min/km
78
2073
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:51:38,9
М - 72
21М40 - 27
05:17 min/km
79
2023
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor
1:52:18,7
М - 73
21М40 - 28
05:19 min/km
80
2133
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:52:27,8
М - 74
21М50 - 8
05:19 min/km
81
2087
Лебедь Геннадий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ФК Лебедь
1:52:35,4
М - 75
21М40 - 29
05:20 min/km
82
2086
Лаврентьев Ярослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:41,2
М - 76
21М18 - 9
05:20 min/km
83
2109
Павлов Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ракета
1:52:53,7
М - 77
21М30 - 29
05:21 min/km
84
2128
Саклаков Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:53:10,7
М - 78
21М50 - 9
05:21 min/km
85
2024
Bulov Igor (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:40,3
М - 79
21М50 - 10
05:23 min/km
86
2002
Labate Filippo (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:42,9
М - 80
21М40 - 30
05:23 min/km
87
2027
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:44,6
М - 81
21М50 - 11
05:23 min/km
88
2071
Кожевников Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:49,9
М - 82
21М40 - 31
05:23 min/km
89
2136
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Царское Село
1:53:50,9
М - 83
21М60 - 3
05:23 min/km
90
2127
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:06,3
М - 84
21М30 - 30
05:24 min/km
91
2115
Пимонова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:06,4
Ж - 7
21Ж30 - 4
05:24 min/km
92
2013
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:34,3
М - 85
21М40 - 32
05:25 min/km
93
2063
Кальницкий Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:52,5
М - 86
21М40 - 33
05:26 min/km
94
2082
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:57,1
М - 87
21М30 - 31
05:26 min/km
95
2011
Баев Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:06,2
М - 88
21М30 - 32
05:27 min/km
96
2134
Симонов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:15,3
М - 89
21М30 - 33
05:27 min/km
97
2048
Долженко Денис (1979)
Вологодская обл.
ИНСАЙТ
1:55:46,5
М - 90
21М40 - 34
05:28 min/km
98
2104
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
1:55:59,1
М - 91
21М40 - 35
05:30 min/km
99
2020
Беленький Олег (1972)
Москва
1:56:04,0
М - 92
21М40 - 36
05:30 min/km
100
2090
Лобанов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:14,7
М - 93
21М30 - 34
05:31 min/km
101
2095
Мальцева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:57:04,4
Ж - 8
21Ж30 - 5
05:33 min/km
102
2100
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:19,6
Ж - 9
21Ж18 - 2
05:33 min/km
103
2125
Романов Джемс (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:28,7
М - 94
21М30 - 35
05:34 min/km
104
2021
Белоусов Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:36,9
М - 95
21М30 - 36
05:34 min/km
105
2058
Ivanov Evgenii (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:45,9
М - 96
21М30 - 37
05:34 min/km
106
2034
Галкин Роман (1988)
Москва
1:58:04,3
М - 97
21М30 - 38
05:35 min/km
107
2054
Звирбуль Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:15,8
М - 98
21М50 - 12
05:36 min/km
108
2158
Шабалкин Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:26,4
М - 99
21М40 - 37
05:36 min/km
109
2155
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродно
1:58:43,2
М - 100
21М40 - 38
05:37 min/km
110
2114
Петрова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:59:06,6
Ж - 10
21Ж30 - 6
05:38 min/km
111
2151
Фомин Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:32,9
М - 101
21М18 - 10
05:40 min/km
112
2080
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:59:42,4
Ж - 11
21Ж50 - 2
05:40 min/km
113
2078
Кривенцова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
IrunSpb
2:01:24,8
Ж - 12
21Ж40 - 1
05:44 min/km
114
2039
Грибовский Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:36,3
М - 102
21М30 - 39
05:46 min/km
115
2059
Иванов Олег (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:25,3
М - 103
21М60 - 4
05:48 min/km
116
2045
Димов Эдуард (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:27,1
М - 104
21М40 - 39
05:48 min/km
117
2043
Данишевский Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:43,6
М - 105
21М30 - 40
05:49 min/km
118
2163
Крылова Ксения

2:02:44,3
Ж - 13
21Ж18 - 3
05:49 min/km
119
2057
Ivanov Vladimir (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:21,2
М - 106
21М30 - 41
05:50 min/km
120
2016
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
2:04:32,5
М - 107
21М18 - 11
05:54 min/km
121
2160
Шуршиков Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:45,7
М - 108
21М40 - 40
05:54 min/km
122
2130
Самолетова Яна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:09,8
Ж - 14
21Ж18 - 4
05:55 min/km
123
2144
Сыругин Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сапсаны
2:05:17,9
М - 109
21М30 - 42
05:55 min/km
124
2038
Гордеева Ольга (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:46,8
Ж - 15
21Ж50 - 3
05:57 min/km
125
2096
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:05:52,4
Ж - 16
21Ж50 - 4
05:58 min/km
126
350
Казакова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:56,2
Ж - 17
21Ж18 - 5
06:01 min/km
127
2022
Бельская Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
НИСЯБР
2:07:07,3
Ж - 18
21Ж30 - 7
06:01 min/km
128
2101
Москвин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:18,1
М - 110
21М30 - 43
06:02 min/km
129
2103
Моховиков Андрей (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Severstal_No limits
2:07:45,6
М - 111
21М30 - 44
06:03 min/km
130
2032
Воронов Дмитрий (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Severstal no limits
2:07:47,8
М - 112
21М30 - 45
06:03 min/km
131
2088
Линник Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:23,5
М - 113
21М30 - 46
06:04 min/km
132
2123
Рахматуллин Олег (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:27,7
М - 114
21М40 - 41
06:04 min/km
133
2037
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:17,0
Ж - 19
21Ж50 - 5
06:07 min/km
134
2132
Седов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:10:02,0
М - 115
21М40 - 42
06:10 min/km
135
2083
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:10:02,7
М - 116
21М50 - 13
06:10 min/km
136
2116
Плечева Анастасия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Паровозик, который смог
2:10:04,7
Ж - 20
21Ж30 - 8
06:10 min/km
137
2015
Балакирева Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:10:55,6
Ж - 21
21Ж18 - 6
06:11 min/km
138
2085
Кучерявый Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:49,4
М - 117
21М30 - 47
06:14 min/km
139
2084
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
2:12:04,3
М - 118
21М40 - 43
06:15 min/km
140
2007
Артеменко Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:16,4
М - 119
21М40 - 44
06:15 min/km
141
2052
Жбанова Инесса (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПБ
2:14:10,5
Ж - 22
21Ж50 - 6
06:21 min/km
142
2129
Самойлов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:07,3
М - 120
21М30 - 48
06:27 min/km
143
2042
Гуляев Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:18,2
М - 121
21М50 - 14
06:27 min/km
144
2053
Запольская Марина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:16:27,4
Ж - 23
21Ж30 - 9
06:27 min/km
145
2047
Добровольская Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:48,6
Ж - 24
21Ж40 - 2
06:29 min/km
146
2029
Визир Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:34,0
Ж - 25
21Ж18 - 7
06:30 min/km
147
2044
Демиденко Екатерина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:34,1
Ж - 26
21Ж50 - 7
06:43 min/km
148
2157
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
2:22:26,2
М - 122
21М30 - 49
06:44 min/km
149
2081
Кузин Владимир (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:15,8
М - 123
21М60 - 5
06:48 min/km
150
2051
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:34,1
Ж - 27
21Ж30 - 10
06:56 min/km
151
2067
Карякин Ростислав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:04,3
М - 124
21М40 - 45
06:58 min/km
152
2146
Тарасенко Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:29,0
Ж - 28
21Ж30 - 11
07:01 min/km
153
2141
Стриженко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:46,2
М - 125
21М30 - 50
08:15 min/km
154
2009
Ахмадеева Гуля (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossfitTravel
2:53:47,7
Ж - 29
21Ж30 - 12
08:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов