Online entry system
01.09.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл. п.Токсово
ХЕПО ПОЛУМАРАФОН


Total participants 114   Total distance 1442.171 km
Average speed: 06:14 min/km   Max speed: 04:17 min/km


~21%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
56
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:30:30,7
М - 1
21М40 - 1
04:17 min/km
2
62
Мирошниченко Михаил (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:19,8
М - 2
21М18 - 1
04:31 min/km
3
117
Усанов Митя (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:36:17,2
М - 3
21М18 - 2
04:33 min/km
4
119
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:38:03,1
М - 4
21М40 - 2
04:38 min/km
5
54
Истомин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:00,5
М - 5
21М50 - 1
04:41 min/km
6
55
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:29,4
М - 6
21М18 - 3
04:45 min/km
7
112
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:43:04,0
М - 7
21М40 - 3
04:53 min/km
8
49
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:37,2
М - 8
21М18 - 4
04:54 min/km
9
58
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
1:45:02,8
М - 9
21М18 - 5
04:58 min/km
10
43
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:49:04,6
М - 10
21М18 - 6
05:10 min/km
11
118
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:50:50,8
М - 11
21М50 - 2
05:15 min/km
12
66
Провоторов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Питомник из Лемболово
1:54:08,6
М - 12
21М50 - 3
05:24 min/km
13
61
Миклин Кирилл (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:45,3
М - 13
21М50 - 4
05:26 min/km
14
45
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:16,4
М - 14
21М40 - 4
05:27 min/km
15
46
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:36,2
Ж - 1
21Ж - 1
05:28 min/km
16
64
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:58:01,3
М - 15
21М50 - 5
05:35 min/km
17
166
Сигаев Антон

1:59:02,0
М - 16
21М40 - 5
05:38 min/km
18
115
Тонковский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:00:04,3
М - 17
21М40 - 6
05:41 min/km
19
60
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
2:00:34,6
Ж - 2
21Ж - 2
05:42 min/km
20
67
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:43,1
М - 18
21М18 - 7
05:43 min/km
21
47
Davydov Nikolay (1987)
Томская обл.
Ариадна
2:03:17,1
М - 19
21М18 - 8
05:50 min/km
22
42
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:45,3
М - 20
21М50 - 6
05:54 min/km
23
51
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
2:05:44,0
М - 21
21М50 - 7
05:57 min/km
24
114
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:35,1
М - 22
21М18 - 9
05:59 min/km
25
113
Сычев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонщик1
2:08:37,7
М - 23
21М18 - 10
06:06 min/km
26
69
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:09:36,6
М - 24
21М50 - 8
06:09 min/km
27
120
Шувалов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:46,8
М - 25
21М18 - 11
06:09 min/km
28
59
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:25,8
Ж - 3
21Ж - 3
06:10 min/km
29
16
Истомина Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:10,8
Ж - 4
21Ж - 4
06:15 min/km
30
50
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:29,5
М - 26
21М40 - 7
06:17 min/km
31
70
Сидоров Артем (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
КТ Феникс
2:15:48,0
М - 27
21М18 - 12
06:26 min/km
32
48
Дикая Валентина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:45,6
Ж - 5
21Ж - 5
06:32 min/km
33
111
Смащенко Владиммр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
2:17:51,1
М - 28
21М50 - 9
06:32 min/km
34
53
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#Бегу_с_Собакой
2:19:18,3
Ж - 6
21Ж - 6
06:36 min/km
35
25
Матвеев Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:34,5
М - 29
21М18 - 13
06:36 min/km
36
57
Леонов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:16,3
М - 30
21М18 - 14
06:38 min/km
37
52
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:20,4
М - 31
21М18 - 15
07:01 min/km
38
63
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:30:00,0
М - 32
21М18 - 16
07:07 min/km
39
68
Самбаров Георгий (1990)
Томская обл.
Ариадна
2:37:36,7
М - 33
21М18 - 17
07:28 min/km
40
41
Абашина Анна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
КТ Феникс
2:58:57,0
Ж - 7
21Ж - 7
08:30 min/km
41
116
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, ВКА
3:05:14,8
М - 34
21М18 - 18
08:46 min/km
42
65
Подхалюзина Маргарита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
3:31:19,4
Ж - 8
21Ж - 8
10:02 min/km
43
44
Гоголевский Анатолий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
3:35:40,6
М - 35
21М18 - 19
10:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов