Online entry system
24.08.2019 СБ :: Псковская обл., полигон 76 ДШД
"Гвардейская БИТВА" на Кубок ГУБЕРНАТОРА


Total participants 263   Total distance 1167 km
Average speed: 05:55 min/km   Max speed: 03:17 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
418
Бобровский Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
0:36:56,8
М - 1
М - 1
03:41 min/km
2
454
Марков Евгений (1981)
Псковская обл.
0:37:46,7
М - 2
М - 2
03:46 min/km
3
430
Гуров Максим (1981)
Омская обл.
омск
0:38:41,2
М - 3
М - 3
03:52 min/km
4
482
Тимофеев Руслан (1991)
Псковская обл.
ВП
0:39:46,9
М - 4
М - 4
03:58 min/km
5
463
Никифоров Андрей (1995)
Псковская обл.
0:40:03,9
М - 5
М - 5
04:00 min/km
6
445
Криворотов Александр (1993)
Псковская обл.
0:40:37,7
М - 6
М - 6
04:03 min/km
7
415
Безменов Денис (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг.
0:41:01,6
М - 7
М - 7
04:06 min/km
8
412
Алексеев Иван (1988)
Псковская обл.
Порхов
0:41:18,2
М - 8
М - 8
04:07 min/km
9
441
Кириковкий Сергей (1984)
Псковская обл.
0:41:27,2
М - 9
М - 9
04:08 min/km
10
384
Kostina Ekaterina (1981)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
0:41:41,3
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:10 min/km
11
453
Марков Александр (1989)
Псковская обл.
Порхов
0:41:48,6
М - 10
М - 10
04:10 min/km
12
455
Морозов Александр (1982)
Псковская обл.
0:42:08,9
М - 11
М - 11
04:13 min/km
13
489
Чубаров Олег (1975)
Псковская обл.
г.Порхов
0:42:27,2
М - 12
М - 12
04:14 min/km
14
423
Волов Александр (1990)
Псковская обл.
0:42:30,7
М - 13
М - 13
04:15 min/km
15
425
Герасимов Антон (2000)
Псковская обл.
Гдов
0:43:32,1
М - 14
М - 14
04:21 min/km
16
488
Хатунцев Михаил (1995)
Воронежская обл.
0:44:19,4
М - 15
М - 15
04:25 min/km
17
476
Петраускас Томас (1992)
Псковская обл.
0:44:25,2
М - 16
М - 16
04:26 min/km
18
487
Харичев Егор (1995)
Новгородская обл.
Окуловка
0:44:55,7
М - 17
М - 17
04:29 min/km
19
477
Потомский Кирилл (1993)
Псковская обл.
0:45:14,7
М - 18
М - 18
04:31 min/km
20
429
Григорьев Александр (1999)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
0:45:35,2
М - 19
М - 19
04:33 min/km
21
419
Васильев Дмитрий (1984)
Псковская обл.
0:45:56,6
М - 20
М - 20
04:35 min/km
22
417
Бобков Виталий (1986)
Псковская обл.
0:45:57,6
М - 21
М - 21
04:35 min/km
23
472
Носков Николай (1995)
Псковская обл.
0:45:57,9
М - 22
М - 22
04:35 min/km
24
434
Илишев Артем (1982)
Псковская обл.
0:46:04,5
М - 23
М - 23
04:36 min/km
25
388
Рябкина Света (1999)
Псковская обл.
Остров
0:46:13,1
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:37 min/km
26
416
Бирков Михаил (1986)
Псковская обл.
Порхов
0:46:28,8
М - 24
М - 24
04:38 min/km
27
456
Морозов Тимофей (1999)
Псковская обл.
0:46:36,0
М - 25
М - 25
04:39 min/km
28
473
Орехов Григорий (1985)
Псковская обл.
0:46:37,0
М - 26
М - 26
04:39 min/km
29
421
Васильев Кирилл (1971)
Псковская обл.
Порхов
0:46:50,5
М - 27
М - 27
04:40 min/km
30
382
Епифанова Алина (1997)
Псковская обл.
0:47:00,4
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:41 min/km
31
492
Ширяев Денис (1986)
Псковская обл.
0:47:14,6
М - 28
М - 28
04:43 min/km
32
484
Уханов Владимир (1990)
Псковская обл.
0:47:40,6
М - 29
М - 29
04:45 min/km
33
494
Веселов Дмитрий

0:47:51,2
М - 30
М - 30
04:47 min/km
34
451
Лобода Андрей (1987)
Псковская обл.
Беговой Клуб PRO SPORT
0:48:24,1
М - 31
М - 31
04:50 min/km
35
450
Лисин Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
0:48:37,3
М - 32
М - 32
04:51 min/km
36
458
Насиев Рустам (1991)
Псковская обл.
0:48:59,5
М - 33
М - 33
04:54 min/km
37
475
Паль Константин (1979)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
0:49:00,4
М - 34
М - 34
04:54 min/km
38
413
Андриянов Павел (1976)
Псковская обл.
0:49:05,2
М - 35
М - 35
04:54 min/km
39
389
Федорова Анастасия (1992)
Псковская обл.
0:49:20,1
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
04:55 min/km
40
383
Князева Елена (1988)
Псковская обл.
0:49:40,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
04:57 min/km
41
390
Харичева Любовь (1995)
Новгородская обл.
0:50:47,0
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
05:04 min/km
42
491
Шиблатов Константин (1992)
Псковская обл.
0:50:52,5
М - 36
М - 36
05:04 min/km
43
457
Москвин Александр (1993)
Псковская обл.
ПСКОВ
0:51:23,8
М - 37
М - 37
05:08 min/km
44
387
Матвеева Елена (1995)
Псковская обл.
0:51:30,9
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
05:08 min/km
45
411
Агеев Виталий (1995)
Брянская обл.
0:52:20,9
М - 38
М - 38
05:14 min/km
46
481
Ступников Александр (1978)
Псковская обл.
0:53:36,6
М - 39
М - 39
05:21 min/km
47
480
Старостин Дмитрий (1987)
Псковская обл.
0:54:17,5
М - 40
М - 40
05:25 min/km
48
461
Никитин Даниил (1981)
Псковская обл.
0:54:57,5
М - 41
М - 41
05:30 min/km
49
447
Кудрявцев Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:44,5
М - 42
М - 42
05:34 min/km
50
414
Антонов Иван (1997)
Псковская обл.
0:56:09,9
М - 43
М - 43
05:36 min/km
51
442
Козлов Дмитрий (1979)
Псковская обл.
0:56:24,3
М - 44
М - 44
05:37 min/km
52
444
Костылев Владислав (1998)
Псковская обл.
0:57:07,6
М - 45
М - 45
05:42 min/km
53
478
Семишин Иван (1996)
Архангельская обл.
0:58:47,8
М - 46
М - 46
05:53 min/km
54
485
Федоров Александр (1983)
Псковская обл.
1:05:03,5
М - 47
М - 47
06:30 min/km
55
385
Курицына Ксения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:58,4
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
06:35 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов