LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
27.07.2019 СБ
:: Московская обл. г. Дубна
7 Дубненский триатлон "Николов Перевоз"
Официальные протоколы
"Олимпийская" 1.5 + 40 + 10 км
"Спринт" 0.75 + 20 + 5 км
Юниоры 0.75 + 20 + 5 км
Юниорки 0.75 + 20 + 5 км
Акватлон 0.75 + 5 км
Эстафета 1.5 + 40 + 10 км
Эстафета 0.75 + 20 + 5 км
Эстафета 0.75 + 5 км
Total finishers
277
Total distance
12288.5 km
Average pace:
02:59 min/km
Max pace:
00:48 min/km
~31%
Contest
1.5+40+10 км
Юниорки 0.75+20+5 км
0.75+20+5 км
Юниоры 0.75+20+5 км
0.75+5 км
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
аЖ30
аЖ35
аЖ40
аМ30
аМ35
аМ55
оЖ24
оЖ30
оЖ35
оЖ40
оМ24
оМ30
оМ35
оМ40
оМ45
оМ50
оМ55
сЖ21
сЖ24
сЖ30
сЖ35
сЖ40
сМ21
сМ24
сМ30
сМ35
сМ40
сМ45
сМ55
сМ60
Юниорки
Юниоры
аЖ24
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
139
Чистоступов Роман
1:56:31,7
М - 1
оМ30 - 1
02:15 min/km
Diploma
2
150
Киселёв Платон
1:57:36,7
М - 2
оМ30 - 2
02:16 min/km
Diploma
3
261
Алешин Виктор
1:59:08,5
М - 3
оМ30 - 3
02:18 min/km
Diploma
4
179
Крестин Денис
1:59:49,0
М - 4
оМ35 - 1
02:19 min/km
Diploma
5
254
Громов Михаил
2:00:36,5
М - 5
оМ40 - 1
02:20 min/km
Diploma
6
257
Растрыгин Павел
2:01:45,0
М - 6
оМ30 - 4
02:21 min/km
Diploma
7
243
Шаульский Дмитрий
2:02:32,8
М - 7
оМ30 - 5
02:22 min/km
Diploma
8
119
Аликина Мария
2:06:26,9
Ж - 1
оЖ40 - 1
02:27 min/km
Diploma
9
143
Кастерин Антон
2:07:20,6
М - 8
оМ30 - 6
02:28 min/km
Diploma
10
238
Барвинский Александр
2:08:27,4
М - 9
оМ30 - 7
02:29 min/km
Diploma
11
216
Вьюнов Иван
2:08:42,5
М - 10
оМ30 - 8
02:29 min/km
Diploma
12
305
Козенков Денис
2:09:06,4
М - 11
оМ45 - 1
02:30 min/km
Diploma
13
235
Крюков Никита
2:09:16,2
М - 12
оМ30 - 9
02:30 min/km
Diploma
14
163
Коновальцев Олег
2:09:16,9
М - 13
оМ35 - 2
02:30 min/km
Diploma
15
11
Жуков Александр
2:09:46,2
М - 14
оМ40 - 2
02:31 min/km
Diploma
16
295
Сухачев Дмитрий
2:10:16,8
М - 15
оМ45 - 2
02:31 min/km
Diploma
17
175
Венедиктов Михаил
2:11:10,6
М - 16
оМ40 - 3
02:32 min/km
Diploma
18
298
Синицин Артур
2:11:19,8
М - 17
оМ35 - 3
02:32 min/km
Diploma
19
205
Серебряков Иван
2:11:24,7
М - 18
оМ35 - 4
02:33 min/km
Diploma
20
300
Царев Сергей
2:11:44,4
М - 19
оМ50 - 1
02:33 min/km
Diploma
21
14
Плужников Валерий
2:12:19,7
М - 20
оМ30 - 10
02:34 min/km
Diploma
22
274
Нефедов Виталий
2:13:05,7
М - 21
оМ24 - 1
02:35 min/km
Diploma
23
250
Разбицкая Полина
2:13:24,7
Ж - 2
оЖ24 - 1
02:35 min/km
Diploma
24
215
Петухов Виктор
2:14:48,9
М - 22
оМ24 - 2
02:36 min/km
Diploma
25
104
Сейбанова Елена
2:15:37,9
Ж - 3
оЖ30 - 1
02:37 min/km
Diploma
26
284
Вербенко Сергей
2:17:07,6
М - 23
оМ40 - 4
02:39 min/km
Diploma
27
307
Трифонов Алексей
2:17:08,7
М - 24
оМ45 - 3
02:39 min/km
Diploma
28
120
Киселёв Александр
2:17:26,6
М - 25
оМ35 - 5
02:40 min/km
Diploma
29
314
Никитин Андрей
2:17:28,3
М - 26
оМ45 - 4
02:40 min/km
Diploma
30
212
Шорин Максим
2:17:58,7
М - 27
оМ45 - 5
02:40 min/km
Diploma
31
225
Потапов Денис
2:18:19,6
М - 28
оМ30 - 11
02:41 min/km
Diploma
32
260
Шевцов Станислав
2:18:27,8
М - 29
оМ30 - 12
02:41 min/km
Diploma
33
202
Барышникова Ирина
2:18:31,7
Ж - 4
оЖ30 - 2
02:41 min/km
Diploma
34
304
Жидков Виктор
2:19:06,7
М - 30
оМ45 - 6
02:42 min/km
Diploma
35
224
Соболев Алексей
2:19:09,8
М - 31
оМ45 - 7
02:42 min/km
Diploma
36
211
Богацкий Евгений
2:20:01,1
М - 32
оМ30 - 13
02:43 min/km
Diploma
37
34
Сабиров Евгений
2:20:10,7
М - 33
оМ35 - 6
02:43 min/km
Diploma
38
309
Снедков Денис
2:20:47,5
М - 34
оМ45 - 8
02:43 min/km
Diploma
39
191
Маруев Алексей
2:20:59,5
М - 35
оМ55 - 1
02:44 min/km
Diploma
40
269
Демченко Егор
2:21:10,3
М - 36
оМ30 - 14
02:44 min/km
Diploma
41
203
Говоров Дмитрий
2:21:11,3
М - 37
оМ35 - 7
02:44 min/km
Diploma
42
204
Афанасьев Артем
2:21:31,8
М - 38
оМ30 - 15
02:45 min/km
Diploma
43
285
Рубежный Алексей
2:21:44,3
М - 39
оМ40 - 5
02:45 min/km
Diploma
44
164
Гожий Евгений
2:22:09,2
М - 40
оМ50 - 2
02:45 min/km
Diploma
45
308
Кузнецов Антон
2:22:18,4
М - 41
оМ30 - 16
02:45 min/km
Diploma
46
148
Пушкин Борис
2:22:19,6
М - 42
оМ50 - 3
02:45 min/km
Diploma
47
222
Баннов Игорь
2:22:31,4
М - 43
оМ35 - 8
02:46 min/km
Diploma
48
170
Федяев Юрий
2:22:49,8
М - 44
оМ40 - 6
02:46 min/km
Diploma
49
313
Яшенков Евгений
2:23:16,5
М - 45
оМ35 - 9
02:46 min/km
Diploma
50
299
Ноговицын Николай
2:23:35,7
М - 46
оМ35 - 10
02:47 min/km
Diploma
51
141
Хорайкин Максим
2:23:40,8
М - 47
оМ35 - 11
02:47 min/km
Diploma
52
167
Левков Александр
2:24:01,5
М - 48
оМ30 - 17
02:47 min/km
Diploma
53
291
Ахмадуллина Гузель
2:24:09,8
Ж - 5
оЖ24 - 2
02:48 min/km
Diploma
54
169
Францев Сергей
2:24:10,6
М - 49
оМ24 - 3
02:48 min/km
Diploma
55
278
Артёмов Иван
2:24:41,8
М - 50
оМ35 - 12
02:48 min/km
Diploma
56
186
Бенидовский Иван
2:24:45,3
М - 51
оМ24 - 4
02:48 min/km
Diploma
57
142
Сазонов Егор
2:24:49,4
М - 52
оМ30 - 18
02:48 min/km
Diploma
58
247
Благов Дмитрий
2:24:51,9
М - 53
оМ45 - 9
02:48 min/km
Diploma
59
266
Логинов Сергей
2:25:18,2
М - 54
оМ40 - 7
02:49 min/km
Diploma
60
252
Зебельян Аведик
2:25:29,3
М - 55
оМ35 - 13
02:49 min/km
Diploma
61
270
Кущенко Александр
2:25:33,7
М - 56
оМ55 - 2
02:49 min/km
Diploma
62
240
Вовк Артем
2:25:50,2
М - 57
оМ30 - 19
02:49 min/km
Diploma
63
122
Слепужников Владимир
2:26:03,2
М - 58
оМ45 - 10
02:50 min/km
Diploma
64
172
Беляев Андрей
2:26:26,6
М - 59
оМ40 - 8
02:50 min/km
Diploma
65
127
Ельцов Владимир
2:26:30,4
М - 60
оМ30 - 20
02:50 min/km
Diploma
66
117
Князьков Андрей
2:26:46,4
М - 61
оМ24 - 5
02:50 min/km
Diploma
67
301
Лесин Никита
2:26:57,7
М - 62
оМ30 - 21
02:51 min/km
Diploma
68
347
Мещенков Виктор
2:27:35,3
М - 63
оМ40 - 9
02:51 min/km
Diploma
69
210
Бахарев Александр
2:27:47,4
М - 64
оМ55 - 3
02:52 min/km
Diploma
70
185
Жабицкий Яков
2:27:58,4
М - 65
оМ35 - 14
02:52 min/km
Diploma
71
190
Сазонов Андрей
2:28:06,3
М - 66
оМ45 - 11
02:52 min/km
Diploma
72
198
Сарафанов Вячеслав
2:29:11,0
М - 67
оМ50 - 4
02:53 min/km
Diploma
73
267
Сурненков Николай
2:29:17,3
М - 68
оМ40 - 10
02:53 min/km
Diploma
74
128
Реутов Антон
2:29:45,4
М - 69
оМ30 - 22
02:54 min/km
Diploma
75
197
Федоров Валерий
2:29:46,6
М - 70
оМ35 - 15
02:54 min/km
Diploma
76
144
Поромов Артем
2:29:47,4
М - 71
оМ30 - 23
02:54 min/km
Diploma
77
281
Стратакис Владислав
2:30:26,8
М - 72
оМ30 - 24
02:55 min/km
Diploma
78
182
Балашов Роман
2:30:36,2
М - 73
оМ30 - 25
02:55 min/km
Diploma
79
312
Баранов Максим
2:30:46,9
М - 74
оМ24 - 6
02:55 min/km
Diploma
80
106
Щербаков Максим
2:31:07,7
М - 75
оМ45 - 12
02:56 min/km
Diploma
81
121
Стерлин Михаил
2:31:19,9
М - 76
оМ40 - 11
02:56 min/km
Diploma
82
275
Кузнецов Петр
2:31:31,3
М - 77
оМ50 - 5
02:56 min/km
Diploma
83
140
Каган Роман
2:31:37,3
М - 78
оМ45 - 13
02:56 min/km
Diploma
84
138
Миролюбов Алексей
2:31:57,3
М - 79
оМ24 - 7
02:56 min/km
Diploma
85
129
Колышев Сергей
2:31:59,1
М - 80
оМ55 - 4
02:56 min/km
Diploma
86
251
Сущевич Мария
2:32:05,6
Ж - 6
оЖ30 - 3
02:57 min/km
Diploma
87
242
Гаршин Андрей
2:32:15,7
М - 81
оМ35 - 16
02:57 min/km
Diploma
88
296
Бочков Денис
2:32:17,3
М - 82
оМ24 - 8
02:57 min/km
Diploma
89
348
Сибирцев Петр
2:32:27,4
М - 83
оМ35 - 17
02:57 min/km
Diploma
90
297
Малышев Игорь
2:32:41,6
М - 84
оМ40 - 12
02:57 min/km
Diploma
91
200
Гаврилов Александр
2:33:12,2
М - 85
оМ40 - 13
02:58 min/km
Diploma
92
196
Малышев Андрей
2:33:21,1
М - 86
оМ40 - 14
02:58 min/km
Diploma
93
134
Суров Андрей
2:33:26,6
М - 87
оМ45 - 14
02:58 min/km
Diploma
94
232
Комяков Константин
2:33:44,7
М - 88
оМ55 - 5
02:59 min/km
Diploma
95
180
Манаков Дмитрий
2:34:25,1
М - 89
оМ50 - 6
02:59 min/km
Diploma
96
146
Захарков Анатолий
2:34:39,8
М - 90
оМ35 - 18
03:00 min/km
Diploma
97
231
Бурыкин Алексей
2:34:44,5
М - 91
оМ40 - 15
03:00 min/km
Diploma
98
218
Лозун Артем
2:34:51,3
М - 92
оМ35 - 19
03:00 min/km
Diploma
99
217
Гейченко Олег
2:34:53,7
М - 93
оМ35 - 20
03:00 min/km
Diploma
100
174
Давыдов Илья
2:35:03,2
М - 94
оМ45 - 15
03:00 min/km
Diploma
101
154
Овчинников Андрей
2:35:25,9
М - 95
оМ35 - 21
03:01 min/km
Diploma
102
271
Суворов Алексей
2:35:33,6
М - 96
оМ35 - 22
03:01 min/km
Diploma
103
194
Лысункин Павел
2:35:44,5
М - 97
оМ30 - 26
03:01 min/km
Diploma
104
276
Бондарев Григорий
2:35:49,8
М - 98
оМ35 - 23
03:01 min/km
Diploma
105
287
Какорников Максим
2:36:44,3
М - 99
оМ45 - 16
03:02 min/km
Diploma
106
105
Рычков Иван
2:36:48,3
М - 100
оМ24 - 9
03:02 min/km
Diploma
107
262
Семенов Сергей
2:36:53,4
М - 101
оМ40 - 16
03:02 min/km
Diploma
108
162
Васильев Николай
2:37:12,1
М - 102
оМ30 - 27
03:03 min/km
Diploma
109
280
Фосса Александр
2:37:18,0
М - 103
оМ35 - 24
03:03 min/km
Diploma
110
153
Быховская Татьяна
2:38:09,8
Ж - 7
оЖ35 - 1
03:04 min/km
Diploma
111
264
Куканков Сергей
2:38:29,4
М - 104
оМ30 - 28
03:04 min/km
Diploma
112
292
Осипов Сергей
2:38:29,4
М - 105
оМ40 - 17
03:04 min/km
Diploma
113
113
Кондейкин Роман
2:38:35,6
М - 106
оМ35 - 25
03:04 min/km
Diploma
114
195
Васильченко Александр
2:38:44,9
М - 107
оМ30 - 29
03:04 min/km
Diploma
115
302
Петров Евгений
2:39:08,2
М - 108
оМ30 - 30
03:05 min/km
Diploma
116
227
Уланов Виктор
2:40:06,2
М - 109
оМ40 - 18
03:06 min/km
Diploma
117
178
Ларюшкин Олег
2:40:17,3
М - 110
оМ30 - 31
03:06 min/km
Diploma
118
310
Гончаров Игорь
2:40:36,8
М - 111
оМ45 - 17
03:07 min/km
Diploma
119
126
Юрьева Евгения
2:41:39,7
Ж - 8
оЖ35 - 2
03:08 min/km
Diploma
120
160
Поткин Станислав
2:42:10,7
М - 112
оМ24 - 10
03:09 min/km
Diploma
121
249
Козлов Михаил
2:42:45,3
М - 113
оМ40 - 19
03:09 min/km
Diploma
122
165
Балыкин Виталий
2:43:43,9
М - 114
оМ45 - 18
03:10 min/km
Diploma
123
110
Жадан Андрей
2:43:48,2
М - 115
оМ45 - 19
03:10 min/km
Diploma
124
223
Капелько Кирилл
2:43:48,5
М - 116
оМ35 - 26
03:10 min/km
Diploma
125
112
Мережко Сергей
2:44:06,1
М - 117
оМ30 - 32
03:11 min/km
Diploma
126
171
Калитка Андрей
2:44:56,6
М - 118
оМ45 - 20
03:12 min/km
Diploma
127
168
Юхно Наталья
2:45:06,2
Ж - 9
оЖ35 - 3
03:12 min/km
Diploma
128
220
Деревлёв Евгений
2:45:10,7
М - 119
оМ35 - 27
03:12 min/km
Diploma
129
192
Зотова Валентина
2:45:18,8
Ж - 10
оЖ30 - 4
03:12 min/km
Diploma
130
124
Коган Никита
2:45:25,9
М - 120
оМ30 - 33
03:12 min/km
Diploma
131
248
Суханов Сергей
2:45:27,8
М - 121
оМ50 - 7
03:12 min/km
Diploma
132
193
Трошин Денис
2:45:42,4
М - 122
оМ40 - 20
03:13 min/km
Diploma
133
282
Тененко Дмитрий
2:45:55,3
М - 123
оМ40 - 21
03:13 min/km
Diploma
134
189
Трантин Алексей
2:46:11,2
М - 124
оМ35 - 28
03:13 min/km
Diploma
135
239
Белкова Анна
2:46:14,7
Ж - 11
оЖ30 - 5
03:13 min/km
Diploma
136
289
Семыкин Александр
2:46:19,3
М - 125
оМ30 - 34
03:13 min/km
Diploma
137
277
Полянская Виктория
2:46:27,4
Ж - 12
оЖ24 - 3
03:13 min/km
Diploma
138
111
Чикин Андрей
2:46:56,4
М - 126
оМ30 - 35
03:14 min/km
Diploma
139
258
Феокристов Владимир
2:48:13,9
М - 127
оМ55 - 6
03:16 min/km
Diploma
140
147
Самофалова Евгения
2:49:00,7
Ж - 13
оЖ24 - 4
03:16 min/km
Diploma
141
136
Чернобривенко Александр
2:49:30,3
М - 128
оМ35 - 29
03:17 min/km
Diploma
142
219
Громова Елена
2:49:57,1
Ж - 14
оЖ40 - 2
03:18 min/km
Diploma
143
177
Ковешников Анатолий
2:49:59,4
М - 129
оМ45 - 21
03:18 min/km
Diploma
144
155
Гребенюков Алексей
2:50:33,0
М - 130
оМ30 - 36
03:18 min/km
Diploma
145
303
Никонов Сергей
2:50:59,5
М - 131
оМ45 - 22
03:19 min/km
Diploma
146
255
Фомин Евгений
2:50:59,7
М - 132
оМ40 - 22
03:19 min/km
Diploma
147
151
Рогозин Олег
2:51:07,7
М - 133
оМ30 - 37
03:19 min/km
Diploma
148
135
Ракитин Владимир
2:51:22,4
М - 134
оМ55 - 7
03:19 min/km
Diploma
149
311
Кузнецов Артем
2:52:14,3
М - 135
оМ30 - 38
03:20 min/km
Diploma
150
133
Воронин Александр
2:53:24,5
М - 136
оМ45 - 23
03:22 min/km
Diploma
151
85
Тульская Евгения
2:53:39,0
Ж - 15
оЖ24 - 5
03:22 min/km
Diploma
152
283
Гогин Максим
2:53:40,4
М - 137
оМ40 - 23
03:22 min/km
Diploma
153
161
Ситникова Анастасия
2:54:13,6
Ж - 16
оЖ30 - 6
03:22 min/km
Diploma
154
149
Жариков Владислав
2:54:37,7
М - 138
оМ24 - 11
03:23 min/km
Diploma
155
290
Нуриев Ирек
2:55:32,3
М - 139
оМ35 - 30
03:24 min/km
Diploma
156
279
Градова Ульяна
2:55:52,0
Ж - 17
оЖ35 - 4
03:24 min/km
Diploma
157
244
Жукова Юлия
2:55:57,0
Ж - 18
оЖ35 - 5
03:24 min/km
Diploma
158
241
Милых Станислав
2:57:20,9
М - 140
оМ35 - 31
03:26 min/km
Diploma
159
236
Нюхтилин Константин
2:57:39,4
М - 141
оМ35 - 32
03:27 min/km
Diploma
160
187
Семенов Андрей
2:58:04,5
М - 142
оМ40 - 24
03:27 min/km
Diploma
161
157
Смирнова Светлана
2:58:13,6
Ж - 19
оЖ24 - 6
03:27 min/km
Diploma
162
152
Сурдин Сергей
2:58:30,1
М - 143
оМ35 - 33
03:27 min/km
Diploma
163
263
Сергеев Дмитрий
2:59:10,0
М - 144
оМ45 - 24
03:28 min/km
Diploma
164
234
Иванов Роман
2:59:27,8
М - 145
оМ45 - 25
03:29 min/km
Diploma
165
166
Усов Алексей
2:59:58,2
М - 146
оМ40 - 25
03:29 min/km
Diploma
166
145
Салтыков Денис
3:00:07,6
М - 147
оМ35 - 34
03:30 min/km
Diploma
167
130
Ларионов Юрий
3:00:49,2
М - 148
оМ45 - 26
03:30 min/km
Diploma
168
181
Афанасенков Андрей
3:00:55,4
М - 149
оМ35 - 35
03:30 min/km
Diploma
169
131
Веселова Юлия
3:01:37,1
Ж - 20
оЖ35 - 6
03:31 min/km
Diploma
170
86
Титов Сергей
3:01:59,5
М - 150
оМ45 - 27
03:31 min/km
Diploma
171
306
Тимофеева Мария
3:02:09,0
Ж - 21
оЖ40 - 3
03:32 min/km
Diploma
172
286
Баякина Елизавета
3:02:51,8
Ж - 22
оЖ24 - 7
03:33 min/km
Diploma
173
230
Макарчев Андрей
3:03:38,4
М - 151
оМ55 - 8
03:34 min/km
Diploma
174
213
Булыкин Игорь
3:03:51,5
М - 152
оМ55 - 9
03:34 min/km
Diploma
175
293
Щекина Элина
3:03:58,5
Ж - 23
оЖ24 - 8
03:34 min/km
Diploma
176
137
Красновский Олег
3:05:17,7
М - 153
оМ55 - 10
03:35 min/km
Diploma
177
207
Трекусов Максим
3:07:30,5
М - 154
оМ24 - 12
03:38 min/km
Diploma
178
253
Нестерова Екатерина
3:08:20,6
Ж - 24
оЖ30 - 7
03:39 min/km
Diploma
179
114
Щербаков Валерий
3:09:45,6
М - 155
оМ24 - 13
03:41 min/km
Diploma
180
272
Романенко Валерий
3:10:04,8
М - 156
оМ55 - 11
03:41 min/km
Diploma
181
116
Чумак Федор
3:11:16,0
М - 157
оМ50 - 8
03:42 min/km
Diploma
182
245
Акопов Дмитрий
3:11:36,5
М - 158
оМ40 - 26
03:43 min/km
Diploma
183
294
Буянова Екатерина
3:11:57,3
Ж - 25
оЖ24 - 9
03:43 min/km
Diploma
184
132
Фомин Андрей
3:12:22,9
М - 159
оМ45 - 28
03:44 min/km
Diploma
185
246
Гневко Дмитрий
3:16:40,1
М - 160
оМ45 - 29
03:49 min/km
Diploma
186
107
Седова Дарья
3:18:02,1
Ж - 26
оЖ35 - 7
03:50 min/km
Diploma
187
209
Лундовский Антон
3:19:51,9
М - 161
оМ30 - 39
03:53 min/km
Diploma
188
158
Воронков Павел
3:20:41,2
М - 162
оМ40 - 27
03:53 min/km
Diploma
189
237
Петрова Елена
3:21:12,9
Ж - 27
оЖ40 - 4
03:54 min/km
Diploma
190
221
Белотелов Андрей
3:27:49,6
М - 163
оМ24 - 14
04:02 min/km
Diploma
191
199
Топчубаев Александр
3:29:33,9
М - 164
оМ40 - 28
04:03 min/km
Diploma
192
206
Щенников Андрей
3:33:29,7
М - 165
оМ30 - 40
04:08 min/km
Diploma