Online entry system
31.08.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Коробицино, г/к «Золотая долина»
Кросс-кантри марафон (XCM) «101 МТБ»


Total participants 131   Total distance 10081 km
Average speed: 03:24 min/km   Max speed: 02:27 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
4:07:53,7
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:27 min/km
2
2
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:09:02,8
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:27 min/km
3
51
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
4:09:15,7
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:28 min/km
4
54
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:20:09,2
М - 4
М21 - 4
02:34 min/km
5
4
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
4:33:25,2
М - 5
М50 - 1
02:42 min/km
6
66
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
4:34:46,2
М - 6
М21 - 5
02:43 min/km
7
6
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
4:34:46,2
М - 7
М21 - 6
02:43 min/km
8
50
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:38:32,1
М - 8
М21 - 7
02:45 min/km
9
73
Аринин Евгений

4:38:57,7
М - 9
М21 - 8
02:45 min/km
10
60
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:38:59,2
М - 10
М21 - 9
02:45 min/km
11
56
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
4:43:21,8
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:48 min/km
12
10
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:43:22,8
М - 11
М21 - 10
02:48 min/km
13
44
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
4:43:52,6
М - 12
М21 - 11
02:48 min/km
14
14
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
4:53:27,2
М - 13
М21 - 12
02:54 min/km
15
3
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
4:55:40,1
М - 14
М21 - 13
02:55 min/km
16
5
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
4:55:42,3
М - 15
М50 - 2
02:55 min/km
17
67
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:56,4
М - 16
М21 - 14
02:56 min/km
18
45
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:59:24,4
М - 17
GravelBike - 1
02:57 min/km
19
55
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
5:00:27,4
М - 18
М21 - 15
02:58 min/km
20
20
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
5:00:56,9
М - 19
М21 - 16
02:58 min/km
21
25
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:03:56,4
М - 20
М21 - 17
03:00 min/km
22
19
Беляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
5:05:11,6
М - 21
М21 - 18
03:01 min/km
23
24
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:06:04,0
М - 22
GravelBike - 2
03:01 min/km
24
46
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:08:26,7
М - 23
М21 - 19
03:03 min/km
25
59
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
5:08:32,5
М - 24
М21 - 20
03:03 min/km
26
9
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
5:08:51,0
М - 25
М21 - 21
03:03 min/km
27
69
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
5:08:52,3
М - 26
М21 - 22
03:03 min/km
28
15
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:09:35,2
М - 27
FatBike - 1
03:03 min/km
29
61
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
5:10:24,5
М - 28
М21 - 23
03:04 min/km
30
8
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
5:10:49,9
М - 29
FatBike - 2
03:04 min/km
31
7
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
5:12:55,1
М - 30
М21 - 24
03:05 min/km
32
65
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:13:57,4
М - 31
М21 - 25
03:06 min/km
33
13
Украинский Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:14:11,1
М - 32
М21 - 26
03:06 min/km
34
64
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
5:15:34,2
М - 33
М21 - 27
03:07 min/km
35
52
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:15:49,3
М - 34
М21 - 28
03:07 min/km
36
68
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:17:15,8
М - 35
М21 - 29
03:08 min/km
37
22
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:03,2
М - 36
М50 - 3
03:10 min/km
38
57
Бартулев Фёдор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:26,2
М - 37
GravelBike - 3
03:10 min/km
39
33
Zhgutov Dmitry (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
5:22:36,3
М - 38
М21 - 30
03:11 min/km
40
32
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
5:25:33,1
М - 39
М21 - 31
03:13 min/km
41
72
Богданов Андрей

5:25:38,3
М - 40
М21 - 32
03:13 min/km
42
47
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
5:26:31,4
М - 41
М21 - 33
03:13 min/km
43
63
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
5:28:01,2
М - 42
М21 - 34
03:14 min/km
44
70
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:40:15,0
М - 43
М21 - 35
03:22 min/km
45
31
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
5:45:08,9
М - 44
М50 - 4
03:24 min/km
46
58
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
5:45:52,7
М - 45
М21 - 36
03:25 min/km
47
53
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:16,5
М - 46
М50 - 5
03:26 min/km
48
21
Нечаев Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
5:50:24,1
М - 47
М21 - 37
03:28 min/km
49
23
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
5:52:22,4
М - 48
М21 - 38
03:29 min/km
50
38
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
5:56:49,9
М - 49
М21 - 39
03:31 min/km
51
28
Пентинен Игорь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
6:02:21,3
М - 50
М21 - 40
03:35 min/km
52
27
Васильев Арсений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:02:30,2
М - 51
М21 - 41
03:35 min/km
53
30
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
6:04:13,0
М - 52
GravelBike - 4
03:36 min/km
54
16
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
6:05:15,1
М - 53
М21 - 42
03:36 min/km
55
26
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
6:05:35,7
М - 54
GravelBike - 5
03:37 min/km
56
62
Лютеров Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:06:41,5
М - 55
М21 - 43
03:37 min/km
57
12
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
6:10:39,4
М - 56
М21 - 44
03:40 min/km
58
11
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
6:12:28,3
М - 57
М50 - 6
03:41 min/km
59
37
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
6:15:28,9
М - 58
М21 - 45
03:43 min/km
60
17
Политыкин Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:21:55,5
М - 59
М21 - 46
03:46 min/km
61
49
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
6:32:31,3
М - 60
М21 - 47
03:53 min/km
62
34
Могиленко Юлия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Velle
6:33:51,8
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:54 min/km
63
42
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
6:34:00,8
М - 61
М21 - 48
03:54 min/km
64
41
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
6:50:09,0
М - 62
М21 - 49
04:03 min/km
65
71
Прошутинский Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
6:52:56,9
М - 63
GravelBike - 6
04:05 min/km
66
48
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
7:03:23,8
М - 64
М50 - 7
04:11 min/km
67
40
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПесчаныеЧерви
7:17:31,7
М - 65
М21 - 50
04:19 min/km
68
39
Ремизов Виктор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
7:26:43,5
М - 66
М21 - 51
04:25 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов