Online entry system
14.09.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
V осенний забег КОЛВЭЙ


Total participants 189   Total distance 395 km
Average speed: 05:09 min/km   Max speed: 03:16 min/km


~57%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
75
Митин Сергей

0:09:49,6
0:09:49,4
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:16 min/km
2
68
Никитин Даниил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорский район
0:09:58,1
0:09:56,3
М - 2
М19 - 1
03:19 min/km
3
8
Андрей Дробыш (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Орловские ворота
0:10:14,3
0:10:14,3
М - 3
М30 - 2
03:24 min/km
4
93
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:31,5
0:10:30,8
М - 4
М30 - 3
03:30 min/km
5
58
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:10:50,0
0:10:49,3
М - 5
М30 - 4
03:36 min/km
6
14
Богданов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:55,9
0:10:54,7
М - 6
М30 - 5
03:38 min/km
7
22
Vasilev Igor (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Стадиум
0:11:11,3
0:11:07,2
М - 7
М30 - 6
03:43 min/km
8
31
Григорьева Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:20,1
0:11:18,9
М - 8
М20 - 1
03:46 min/km
9
88
Сажин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PR-Trade
0:11:21,4
0:11:20,2
М - 9
М30 - 7
03:46 min/km
10
111
Шелехов Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Паркран Колпино
0:11:30,4
0:11:25,4
М - 10
М30 - 8
03:49 min/km
11
57
Логинов Дмитрий

0:11:32,8
0:11:27,7
М - 11
М30 - 9
03:50 min/km
12
37
Ионов Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ОЛИМПИК
0:11:35,3
0:11:33,7
М - 12
М20 - 2
03:51 min/km
13
27
Левицкий Иван

0:11:38,3
0:11:37,4
М - 13
М20 - 3
03:52 min/km
14
62
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:11:42,8
0:11:40,5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:54 min/km
15
52
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:11:49,9
0:11:48,2
М - 14
М20 - 4
03:56 min/km
16
96
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
0:11:50,2
0:11:46,9
М - 15
М30 - 10
03:56 min/km
17
48
Королев Юрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:11:54,0
0:11:51,5
М - 16
М30 - 11
03:58 min/km
18
73
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:11:57,4
0:11:53,7
М - 17
М30 - 12
03:59 min/km
19
33
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловск Лыжные Гонки
0:12:00,1
0:11:59,5
Ж - 2
Ж19 - 1
03:59 min/km
20
97
Старовойтов Алексей (1983)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
0:12:04,8
0:12:04,3
М - 18
М30 - 13
04:01 min/km
21
61
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:12:07,1
0:12:07,0
М - 19
М40 - 1
04:02 min/km
22
18
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:08,3
0:12:05,1
М - 20
М40 - 2
04:02 min/km
23
44
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:11,3
0:12:11,1
М - 21
М50 - 1
04:03 min/km
24
66
Мякишев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:14,4
0:12:12,4
М - 22
М40 - 3
04:04 min/km
25
90
Сафонеев Максим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
#Kucherenco_team
0:12:19,7
0:12:18,2
М - 23
М19 - 2
04:06 min/km
26
41
Калугин Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:12:27,7
0:12:26,3
М - 24
М50 - 2
04:09 min/km
27
39
Потемкина Анна

0:12:32,3
0:12:31,8
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 1
04:10 min/km
28
78
Палатова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:12:37,0
0:12:33,3
Ж - 4
Ж19 - 2
04:12 min/km
29
71
Перфильев Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
0:12:44,6
0:12:39,9
М - 25
М40 - 4
04:15 min/km
30
76
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:12:45,4
0:12:39,7
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 1
04:15 min/km
31
51
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:48,8
0:12:45,8
М - 26
М40 - 5
04:16 min/km
32
64
Минаев Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:55,1
0:12:52,5
М - 27
М60 - 1
04:18 min/km
33
17
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:03,3
0:12:59,7
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:21 min/km
34
104
Фомин Артем (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:08,9
0:13:05,4
М - 28
М20 - 5
04:23 min/km
35
80
Петров Юрий (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:13:15,1
0:13:12,0
М - 29
М60 - 2
04:25 min/km
36
25
Воробъев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:13:19,9
0:13:12,7
М - 30
М30 - 14
04:26 min/km
37
63
Масалытин Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
0:13:21,9
0:13:15,7
М - 31
М20 - 6
04:27 min/km
38
9
Анисимов Денис (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:23,1
0:13:20,4
М - 32
М30 - 15
04:27 min/km
39
60
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:13:27,0
0:13:24,6
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 2
04:28 min/km
40
11
Басков Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:29,6
0:13:23,9
М - 33
М30 - 16
04:30 min/km
41
43
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessTeam
0:13:30,5
0:13:28,9
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:30 min/km
42
70
Жук Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:41,2
0:13:30,2
М - 34
М30 - 17
04:33 min/km
43
6
Аббазов Тимур (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:45,7
0:13:39,0
М - 35
М30 - 18
04:35 min/km
44
46
Колесов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
0:13:47,5
0:13:42,9
М - 36
М40 - 6
04:36 min/km
45
87
Рысева Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:57,2
0:13:55,2
Ж - 9
Ж20 - 2
04:39 min/km
46
110
Тараканова Инна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:13:58,9
0:13:58,1
Ж - 10
Ж20 - 3
04:39 min/km
47
50
Коцюбинская Жаннета (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:07,2
0:14:04,9
Ж - 11
Ж20 - 4
04:42 min/km
48
36
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:14:11,1
0:14:00,3
М - 37
М40 - 7
04:43 min/km
49
102
Филиппенкова Полина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Легкой Атлетики
0:14:21,3
0:14:17,2
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 3
04:47 min/km
50
47
Кононенко Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:26,0
0:14:23,3
М - 38
М40 - 8
04:49 min/km
51
35
Dobrovolskaya Olga (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:28,3
0:14:25,3
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
04:49 min/km
52
83
Ратанов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:30,3
0:14:24,1
М - 39
М40 - 9
04:49 min/km
53
103
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:14:32,9
0:14:29,4
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 3
04:50 min/km
54
105
Фомушкина Яна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:14:34,9
0:14:24,7
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 4
04:51 min/km
55
69
Машкина Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun.Kolpino
0:14:51,7
0:14:45,8
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 5
04:57 min/km
56
26
Высоцкая Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:55,6
0:14:47,4
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 6
04:58 min/km
57
94
Смирнова Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:15:20,9
0:15:10,9
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 7
05:06 min/km
58
99
Тихоненкова Марина (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:21,6
0:15:09,8
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 5
05:07 min/km
59
109
Шарлова Элеонора (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:30,5
0:15:29,1
Ж - 20
Ж20 - 5
05:10 min/km
60
56
Кучеренко Олег (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:31,4
0:15:30,5
М - 40
М30 - 19
05:10 min/km
61
74
Новикова Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:15:33,9
0:15:29,1
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 8
05:11 min/km
62
91
Селезнёва Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:37,3
0:15:35,6
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 9
05:12 min/km
63
55
Кутепов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северсталь
0:15:40,6
0:15:32,8
М - 41
М30 - 20
05:13 min/km
64
40
Волкова Варвара

0:15:46,0
0:15:40,1
Ж - 23
Ж20 - 6
05:15 min/km
65
49
Корюшкина Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:48,3
0:15:40,5
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 10
05:16 min/km
66
45
Козлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:16:24,0
0:16:14,9
М - 42
М30 - 21
05:27 min/km
67
95
Соловьева Лариса (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Любителей Бега Каравай
0:16:30,9
0:16:20,9
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
05:30 min/km
68
12
Баскова Оксана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:16:36,9
0:16:31,4
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 7
05:32 min/km
69
23
Васильева Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun Kolpino
0:16:37,0
0:16:26,2
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 11
05:32 min/km
70
53
Кузнецова Алёна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:38,2
0:16:34,7
Ж - 28
Ж20 - 7
05:32 min/km
71
100
Феоктистова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:16:43,8
0:16:35,2
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 12
05:34 min/km
72
21
Буравлева Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:16:44,0
0:16:41,1
Ж - 30
Ж20 - 8
05:34 min/km
73
28
Гончарова Олеся (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпик
0:16:49,6
0:16:42,2
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 13
05:36 min/km
74
19
Брюквин Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Северсталь
0:16:50,2
0:16:44,8
М - 43
М30 - 22
05:36 min/km
75
42
Калугина Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Шустрые муравьишки
0:16:53,3
0:16:42,6
Ж - 32
Ж20 - 9
05:37 min/km
76
29
Горячев Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Каравай
0:17:02,3
0:16:50,4
М - 44
М40 - 10
05:40 min/km
77
84
Ратанова Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:19,3
0:17:15,1
Ж - 33
Ж50 - 1
05:46 min/km
78
77
Пакконен Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:31,4
0:17:20,0
Ж - 34
Ж30 - 14
05:50 min/km
79
92
Селиверстова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБДОУ детский сад 58
0:17:32,3
0:17:21,0
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 8
05:50 min/km
80
79
Перфильева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:33,3
0:17:28,1
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 9
05:50 min/km
81
59
Любенкова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:17:39,7
0:17:31,6
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 15
05:53 min/km
82
65
Михеева Алиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:43,3
0:17:38,3
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 16
05:54 min/km
83
101
Филимоненко Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:00,9
0:17:49,9
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 17
05:59 min/km
84
34
Дербенева Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:11,0
0:17:59,0
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 18
06:03 min/km
85
54
Кусмарева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:34,2
0:18:25,5
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 19
06:11 min/km
86
108
Химина Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:23,0
0:19:16,2
Ж - 42
Ж30 - 20
06:27 min/km
87
20
Буйко Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:58,6
0:19:48,3
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 21
06:40 min/km
88
24
Васюкова Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:00,5
0:19:50,6
Ж - 44
Ж20 - 10
06:40 min/km
89
86
Рыбакова Вероника (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:10,3
0:20:00,5
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 22
06:43 min/km
90
106
Хайдапова Дарису (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:14,6
0:20:10,2
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 23
06:44 min/km
91
38
Ирина Крынкина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:39,9
0:20:36,8
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 24
06:53 min/km
92
15
Борисов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:40,1
0:20:33,2
М - 45
М40 - 11
06:53 min/km
93
16
Борисова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:41,5
0:20:34,6
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 10
06:53 min/km
94
67
Нефедова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:08,5
0:21:06,3
Ж - 49
Ж30 - 25
07:03 min/km
95
81
Пономаренко Инна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:16,0
0:21:06,5
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 26
07:05 min/km
96
72
Николаева Валентина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:25,0
0:21:15,7
Ж - 51
Ж30 - 27
07:09 min/km
97
13
Блинова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:31,6
0:21:22,3
Ж - 52
Ж20 - 11
07:11 min/km
98
30
Грибкова Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:18,2
0:22:12,4
Ж - 53
Ж30 - 28
07:26 min/km
99
85
Румянцева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:24:16,3
0:24:05,9
Ж - 54
Ж40 - 11
08:05 min/km
100
89
Сараева Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:24:19,4
0:24:09,4
Ж - 55
Ж30 - 29
08:05 min/km
101
107
Хайретдинова Ирина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб ЗОЖ Ирины Хайоетдиновой
0:24:31,9
0:24:18,7
Ж - 56
Ж40 - 12
08:10 min/km
102
10
Балабанова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:25:46,5
0:25:37,1
Ж - 57
Ж30 - 30
08:35 min/km
103
294
Майкова Нина (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:00,8
0:35:51,9
Ж - 58
Ж60 - 1
11:59 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов