Online entry system
14.07.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл. п.Поляны, "Аврора-клуб"
AURORA SWIM



Total participants 365   Total distance 944 km
Average speed: 21:44 min/km   Max speed: 12:04 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
372
Макаров Алексей

0:48:19,8
М - 1
М18-34 - 1
12:04 min/km
2
333
Евсюков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:01,6
М - 2
М18-34 - 2
12:31 min/km
3
423
Ольховик Вадим

0:51:49,4
М - 3
М18-34 - 3
12:55 min/km
4
341
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
0:54:47,0
Ж - 1
Ж18-34 - 1
13:39 min/km
5
345
Ивлев Николай

0:56:39,9
М - 4
М18-34 - 4
14:07 min/km
6
410
Филиппова Инга (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
УТЦ-СЕРВИС
1:00:04,4
Ж - 2
Ж55+ - 1
15:00 min/km
7
331
Дурнев Михаил

1:00:39,3
М - 5
М18-34 - 5
15:09 min/km
8
409
Феофанова Екатерина

1:00:40,3
Ж - 3
Ж18-34 - 2
15:09 min/km
9
366
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:00:51,8
М - 6
М35-44 - 1
15:09 min/km
10
353
Киконков Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-Team
1:00:55,0
М - 7
М18-34 - 6
15:17 min/km
11
419
Алексеева Екатерина

1:01:07,8
Ж - 4
Ж18-34 - 3
15:17 min/km
12
332
Дюдинов Леонид

1:02:32,6
М - 8
М35-44 - 2
15:34 min/km
13
355
Ковтун Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
1:03:23,2
М - 9
М45-54 - 1
15:52 min/km
14
336
Ермолов Егор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
1:04:13,7
М - 10
М18-34 - 7
16:01 min/km
15
321
Гвоздева Елена

1:04:21,1
Ж - 5
Ж18-34 - 4
16:01 min/km
16
342
Зарываева Светлана

1:04:47,1
Ж - 6
Ж18-34 - 5
16:10 min/km
17
392
Попик Алексей

1:06:12,6
М - 11
М55+ - 1
16:30 min/km
18
370
Лукин Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Альфа-Велнесс
1:06:34,7
М - 12
М35-44 - 3
16:40 min/km
19
357
Конобеев Олег

1:06:48,6
М - 13
М35-44 - 4
16:40 min/km
20
326
Гринкевич Андрей

1:07:21,4
М - 14
М45-54 - 2
16:50 min/km
21
302
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
1:07:29,7
М - 15
М18-34 - 8
16:50 min/km
22
422
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
YULA TEAM
1:08:12,6
М - 16
М35-44 - 5
17:00 min/km
23
349
Карпин Даниил

1:08:59,4
М - 17
М35-44 - 6
17:10 min/km
24
382
Одинцов Василий

1:09:19,3
М - 18
М18-34 - 9
17:21 min/km
25
371
Луфт Александр

1:09:33,7
М - 19
М45-54 - 3
17:21 min/km
26
376
Махненко Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:10:47,6
М - 20
М18-34 - 10
17:43 min/km
27
358
Коновалов Виталий (1988)
Мурманская обл.
1:12:05,8
М - 21
М18-34 - 11
18:06 min/km
28
310
Ботев Петр

1:12:11,9
М - 22
М35-44 - 7
18:06 min/km
29
339
Задорин Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
1:13:17,5
М - 23
М18-34 - 12
18:18 min/km
30
375
Мартюкова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
MevisSPB
1:13:34,9
Ж - 7
Ж18-34 - 6
18:18 min/km
31
361
Кривошей Александра

1:13:50,5
Ж - 8
Ж18-34 - 7
18:31 min/km
32
390
Пирожков Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:13:54,1
М - 24
М45-54 - 4
18:31 min/km
33
374
Мамонтов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
1:13:54,2
М - 25
М35-44 - 8
18:31 min/km
34
315
Васильев Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sport Life Swim
1:15:25,4
М - 26
М18-34 - 13
18:56 min/km
35
378
Митяев Максим

1:15:33,2
М - 27
М18-34 - 14
18:56 min/km
36
362
Кузнецова Яна

1:15:37,6
Ж - 9
Ж18-34 - 8
18:56 min/km
37
397
Румянцев Артём

1:15:58,0
М - 28
М18-34 - 15
18:56 min/km
38
308
Борисов Артем

1:16:31,5
М - 29
М18-34 - 16
19:09 min/km
39
411
Хрестенков Сергей

1:17:12,2
М - 30
М45-54 - 5
19:22 min/km
40
363
Куликов Игорь

1:17:18,3
М - 31
М35-44 - 9
19:22 min/km
41
385
Паринов Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
1:18:14,1
М - 32
М35-44 - 10
19:36 min/km
42
364
Кунихин Дмитрий

1:19:02,0
М - 33
М18-34 - 17
19:50 min/km
43
312
Бульзов Сергей

1:19:29,0
М - 34
М35-44 - 11
19:50 min/km
44
313
Ванюхина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
1:19:41,4
Ж - 10
Ж18-34 - 9
19:50 min/km
45
352
Каштанов Дмитрий

1:19:50,5
М - 35
М18-34 - 18
19:50 min/km
46
417
Щербань Никита

1:19:54,3
М - 36
М35-44 - 12
20:04 min/km
47
404
Тимофеева Алина

1:20:04,0
Ж - 11
Ж18-34 - 10
20:04 min/km
48
394
Протченко Артемий

1:20:15,8
М - 37
М35-44 - 13
20:04 min/km
49
323
Голубенкова Ольга

1:21:26,6
Ж - 12
Ж18-34 - 11
20:19 min/km
50
367
Лаговик Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Carbobublteam
1:21:28,9
М - 38
М45-54 - 6
20:19 min/km
51
395
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:00,1
М - 39
М55+ - 2
20:34 min/km
52
303
Баранова Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SeverCF
1:22:06,2
Ж - 13
Ж18-34 - 12
20:34 min/km
53
388
Петухова Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
МЭВИС
1:22:40,2
Ж - 14
Ж18-34 - 13
20:34 min/km
54
329
Гуляев Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SWIMLAB
1:22:45,2
М - 40
М35-44 - 14
20:34 min/km
55
359
Копосов Олег

1:22:59,8
М - 41
М45-54 - 7
20:50 min/km
56
337
Ерошенко Егор

1:23:04,4
М - 42
М18-34 - 19
20:50 min/km
57
301
Акинчев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:09,6
М - 43
М35-44 - 15
20:50 min/km
58
316
Виноградов Константин

1:23:15,9
М - 44
М18-34 - 20
20:50 min/km
59
343
Зубрицкий Алекскей

1:23:27,7
М - 45
М35-44 - 16
20:50 min/km
60
330
Гусев Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:34,8
М - 46
М18-34 - 21
20:50 min/km
61
351
Каштанов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
С-Пб, Голодный песец
1:23:37,0
М - 47
М55+ - 3
20:50 min/km
62
365
Куракин Александр

1:23:40,7
М - 48
М35-44 - 17
20:50 min/km
63
373
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:23:56,9
М - 49
М35-44 - 18
21:05 min/km
64
309
Борончиев Сергей

1:24:10,1
М - 50
М35-44 - 19
21:05 min/km
65
386
Перминов Андрей

1:26:07,0
М - 51
М18-34 - 22
21:38 min/km
66
407
Усанов Митя (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:26:11,2
М - 52
М35-44 - 20
21:38 min/km
67
424
Красташевская Ирина

1:26:30,7
Ж - 15
Ж35-44 - 1
21:38 min/km
68
348
Каратаев Игорь

1:26:41,1
М - 53
М45-54 - 8
21:38 min/km
69
403
Судаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:53,0
М - 54
М35-44 - 21
21:38 min/km
70
389
Пинчук Дмитрий

1:27:07,1
М - 55
М35-44 - 22
21:38 min/km
71
350
Катерова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:19,0
Ж - 16
Ж18-34 - 14
21:55 min/km
72
379
Михайлова Анна

1:27:19,5
Ж - 17
Ж35-44 - 2
21:55 min/km
73
402
Соловьев Виктор

1:27:36,1
М - 56
М18-34 - 23
21:55 min/km
74
304
Баринов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:28:54,5
М - 57
М35-44 - 23
22:13 min/km
75
418
Клиндух Дмитрий

1:30:09,6
М - 58
М35-44 - 24
22:31 min/km
76
393
Присяжнюк Иван

1:30:15,8
М - 59
М35-44 - 25
22:31 min/km
77
416
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:30:25,3
М - 60
М55+ - 4
22:31 min/km
78
391
Позднякова Ирина

1:31:03,1
Ж - 18
Ж45-54 - 1
22:49 min/km
79
405
Тормосов Павел

1:31:14,1
М - 61
М35-44 - 26
22:49 min/km
80
381
Немиро Илья

1:31:45,9
М - 62
М18-34 - 24
22:49 min/km
81
340
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
I One Team
1:31:47,0
Ж - 19
Ж35-44 - 3
22:49 min/km
82
383
Орлова Екатерина

1:32:03,2
Ж - 20
Ж35-44 - 4
23:08 min/km
83
377
Мисюра Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:34,7
М - 63
М18-34 - 25
23:08 min/km
84
396
Романюк Иван

1:32:35,5
М - 64
М18-34 - 26
23:08 min/km
85
413
Чарышнов Андрей

1:32:41,6
М - 65
М35-44 - 27
23:08 min/km
86
347
Кабиров Эльдар

1:33:00,5
М - 66
М35-44 - 28
23:08 min/km
87
307
Богданову Елену

1:33:04,9
Ж - 21
Ж35-44 - 5
23:08 min/km
88
369
Липатова Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVATEAM
1:33:10,8
Ж - 22
Ж35-44 - 6
23:08 min/km
89
415
Шарипова Наргис

1:34:51,2
Ж - 23
Ж35-44 - 7
23:48 min/km
90
399
Себурёва Татьяна

1:35:00,0
Ж - 24
Ж18-34 - 15
23:48 min/km
91
398
Свидовский Александр

1:35:33,6
М - 67
М18-34 - 27
23:48 min/km
92
380
Мясников Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:47,0
М - 68
М35-44 - 29
23:48 min/km
93
384
Павлова Инга

1:35:51,7
Ж - 25
Ж35-44 - 8
23:48 min/km
94
320
Гарифуллин Ильдус

1:37:40,7
М - 69
М35-44 - 30
24:30 min/km
95
414
Шайхутдинов Нияз (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:42,5
М - 70
М35-44 - 31
24:30 min/km
96
325
Григорьев Сергей

1:38:18,1
М - 71
М45-54 - 9
24:30 min/km
97
306
Белов Юрий

1:38:32,8
М - 72
М45-54 - 10
24:30 min/km
98
360
Корнилов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
The Wall Bar
1:42:03,2
М - 73
М18-34 - 28
25:38 min/km
99
412
Целиков Константин

1:43:11,1
М - 74
М45-54 - 11
25:38 min/km
100
322
Гиматов Эрик

1:44:16,4
М - 75
М18-34 - 29
26:02 min/km
101
346
Игнатенко Павел

1:49:00,6
М - 76
М35-44 - 32
27:19 min/km
102
318
Гарбар Кирилл

1:50:08,3
М - 77
М18-34 - 30
27:19 min/km
103
406
Унанова Анастасия

1:51:39,6
Ж - 26
Ж18-34 - 16
27:46 min/km
104
356
Колганов Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:00,6
М - 78
М35-44 - 33
27:46 min/km
105
327
Грязнова Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
БИГ СПА
1:53:22,7
Ж - 27
Ж18-34 - 17
28:14 min/km
106
319
Гареев Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
arthurgareev.com
1:54:27,0
М - 79
М18-34 - 31
28:44 min/km
107
408
Успенская Елена

2:03:31,6
Ж - 28
Ж35-44 - 9
30:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов