Total finishers 38 Total distance 1056 km
Average pace: 03:57 min/km Max pace: 02:53 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
26
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:35:30,9
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:53 min/km
2
12
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
1:39:45,3
М - 2
М30 - 2
03:01 min/km
3
10
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:44:17,6
М - 3
М18 - 1
03:09 min/km
4
21
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:10,1
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:13 min/km
5
35
Пилосьян Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:01,7
М - 5
М40 - 2
03:16 min/km
6
19
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
1:49:24,5
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:18 min/km
7
22
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:49:46,5
М - 6
М40 - 3
03:19 min/km
8
46
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
1:51:44,8
М - 7
М30 - 3
03:23 min/km
9
41
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:48,7
М - 8
М40 - 4
03:23 min/km
10
6
Беляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
1:53:13,3
М - 9
М30 - 4
03:25 min/km
11
37
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:54,3
М - 10
М40 - 5
03:32 min/km
12
16
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
1:58:38,7
М - 11
М30 - 5
03:35 min/km
13
36
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:00:38,9
М - 12
М40 - 6
03:39 min/km
14
14
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:02:49,0
М - 13
М30 - 6
03:43 min/km
15
17
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:27,9
М - 14
М30 - 7
03:44 min/km
16
23
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:03:47,7
М - 15
М30 - 8
03:45 min/km
17
33
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:06:06,5
М - 16
М18 - 2
03:49 min/km
18
3
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:07:07,4
М - 17
М40 - 7
03:50 min/km
19
40
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:07:12,4
М - 18
М30 - 9
03:51 min/km
20
15
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:08:43,0
М - 19
М30 - 10
03:54 min/km
21
54
Супрун Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
труБайк
2:10:05,3
М - 20
М40 - 8
03:56 min/km
22
18
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
2:17:03,8
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:09 min/km
23
44
Пастухов Николай
2:19:39,5
М - 21
М40 - 9
04:13 min/km
24
20
Козименко Яна (1992)
Чернигов
2:20:07,5
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:15 min/km
25
28
Марченко Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:16,0
М - 22
М30 - 11
04:20 min/km
26
27
Лютеров Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:05,4
М - 23
М30 - 12
04:31 min/km
27
38
Савченко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:06,8
М - 24
М30 - 13
04:33 min/km
28
24
Корохов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрубайК
2:30:51,5
М - 25
М30 - 14
04:33 min/km
29
32
Новиков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:46:49,2
М - 26
М30 - 15
05:03 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future