Online entry system
12.06.2019 СР :: Ленинградская обл., г.Гатчина
Пробег "Аллеи истории"


Total participants 809   Total distance 8355 km
Average speed: 05:28 min/km   Max speed: 03:17 min/km


~51%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1349
Васильев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
0:51:21,5
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:25 min/km
2
1327
Лукин Дмитрий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Zaбег
0:51:34,2
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:26 min/km
3
1306
Сергеев Даня (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:57,5
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:31 min/km
4
1357
Быков Миша (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:54:37,1
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:38 min/km
5
1094
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
0:54:53,4
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:39 min/km
6
1277
Шибанов Александр

0:55:34,0
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:42 min/km
7
1059
Захаров Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Скобарь
0:55:48,7
М - 7
М18 - 5
03:43 min/km
8
1001
Рыков Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Маноми
0:56:23,9
М - 8
М18 - 6
03:45 min/km
9
1397
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:19,0
М - 9
М18 - 7
03:49 min/km
10
1207
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:14,5
М - 10
М18 - 8
03:53 min/km
11
960
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:58:15,9
М - 11
М18 - 9
03:53 min/km
12
1325
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:16,6
М - 12
М40 - 3
03:53 min/km
13
1143
Матросов Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:58:17,2
М - 13
М40 - 4
03:53 min/km
14
1398
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон-Тихвин
0:59:13,8
М - 14
М18 - 10
03:56 min/km
15
1195
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Петродворцового р-на
0:59:15,1
М - 15
М50 - 1
03:56 min/km
16
988
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:46,2
М - 16
М18 - 11
03:59 min/km
17
1382
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:59:50,3
М - 17
М18 - 12
03:59 min/km
18
1348
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:18,5
М - 18
М18 - 13
04:00 min/km
19
1156
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:00:27,2
М - 19
М40 - 5
04:01 min/km
20
1353
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:00:40,0
М - 20
М18 - 14
04:02 min/km
21
1213
Дробыш Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Орловские ворота
1:00:42,4
М - 21
М18 - 15
04:02 min/km
22
1216
Смирнов Олег

1:00:45,5
М - 22
М18 - 16
04:02 min/km
23
1253
Ерофеев Алексей (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:00:50,4
М - 23
М50 - 2
04:03 min/km
24
1310
Юрченко Владислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ППОСА ГУАП
1:00:59,2
М - 24
М18 - 17
04:03 min/km
25
1407
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:01,7
М - 25
М18 - 18
04:03 min/km
26
1238
Yaroslav Storozhenko

1:01:12,0
М - 26
М18 - 19
04:05 min/km
27
1193
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:01:13,5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:05 min/km
28
1116
Иванов Юрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:01:15,6
М - 27
М40 - 6
04:05 min/km
29
1127
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:01:20,8
М - 28
М18 - 20
04:05 min/km
30
1312
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:01:40,1
М - 29
М18 - 21
04:06 min/km
31
1053
Шахов Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:01:40,3
М - 30
М18 - 22
04:06 min/km
32
1185
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское Село
1:01:51,1
М - 31
М18 - 23
04:07 min/km
33
969
Геннадьевич Максим

1:02:03,9
М - 32
М18 - 24
04:08 min/km
34
987
Мороз Артём

1:02:27,2
М - 33
М18 - 25
04:10 min/km
35
1186
Усанов Митя (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:02:35,7
М - 34
М18 - 26
04:10 min/km
36
1189
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:02:43,2
М - 35
М40 - 7
04:10 min/km
37
1343
Сизов Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
1:02:44,8
М - 36
М18 - 27
04:11 min/km
38
1232
Ичетовкин Павел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
1:02:50,6
М - 37
М18 - 28
04:11 min/km
39
1346
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:15,0
М - 38
М60 - 1
04:13 min/km
40
1289
Вылегжанин Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:03:24,4
М - 39
М18 - 29
04:13 min/km
41
1138
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
АF Outdoor
1:03:30,8
М - 40
М18 - 30
04:13 min/km
42
984
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
1:03:35,6
М - 41
М18 - 31
04:14 min/km
43
1259
Котов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:41,7
М - 42
М18 - 32
04:15 min/km
44
964
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:04:03,6
М - 43
М18 - 33
04:16 min/km
45
1047
Воробьева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:04:03,8
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:16 min/km
46
1043
Мусиенко Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Банда Панд
1:04:23,0
М - 44
М18 - 34
04:17 min/km
47
1197
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:04:23,9
М - 45
М50 - 3
04:17 min/km
48
1095
Смирнов Андрей

1:04:56,1
М - 46
М18 - 35
04:19 min/km
49
1120
Виноградова Вера (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:05:06,7
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:20 min/km
50
1350
Ивойлов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:26,1
М - 47
М50 - 4
04:21 min/km
51
1331
Колесников Владимир (1956)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
1:05:29,4
М - 48
М60 - 2
04:21 min/km
52
1128
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:05:42,2
М - 49
М18 - 36
04:22 min/km
53
1266
Шмелёв Сергей (1986)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:06:07,2
М - 50
М18 - 37
04:24 min/km
54
1096
Орехов Антон

1:06:08,7
М - 51
М18 - 38
04:24 min/km
55
1274
Доронин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:06:11,7
М - 52
М18 - 39
04:24 min/km
56
1125
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:27,1
М - 53
М40 - 8
04:25 min/km
57
991
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
1:06:31,4
М - 54
М18 - 40
04:25 min/km
58
971
Ватулин Андрей

1:06:37,8
М - 55
М18 - 41
04:26 min/km
59
1060
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:06:41,5
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
60
1257
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
1:06:44,4
М - 56
М18 - 42
04:26 min/km
61
1126
Штефанука Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:06:55,9
М - 57
М18 - 43
04:27 min/km
62
1020
Варухин Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МБК
1:07:14,1
М - 58
М40 - 9
04:28 min/km
63
1388
Долголевец Владимир

1:07:24,4
М - 59
М18 - 44
04:29 min/km
64
1161
Щербатых Константин

1:07:38,4
М - 60
М18 - 45
04:30 min/km
65
1111
Федоров Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:07:39,8
М - 61
М40 - 10
04:31 min/km
66
1183
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:07:42,2
М - 62
М40 - 11
04:31 min/km
67
1137
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:46,5
М - 63
М40 - 12
04:31 min/km
68
1247
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:50,3
М - 64
М60 - 3
04:31 min/km
69
1173
Бабкин Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:56,8
М - 65
М40 - 13
04:31 min/km
70
1333
Иушкин Виктор

1:08:06,2
М - 66
М18 - 46
04:32 min/km
71
1319
Казичева Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Роспрофжел
1:08:21,4
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:33 min/km
72
1405
Белоусов Алексей

1:08:41,7
М - 67
М18 - 47
04:34 min/km
73
1168
Сергей Черкесов

1:08:52,6
М - 68
М60 - 4
04:35 min/km
74
1378
Инжеватов Александр (1979)
Москва
Москва
1:09:02,7
М - 69
М40 - 14
04:36 min/km
75
1131
Быстров Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:09:04,8
М - 70
М18 - 48
04:36 min/km
76
1112
Ковалев Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:09,8
М - 71
М18 - 49
04:37 min/km
77
1162
Бабанин Антон

1:09:15,2
М - 72
М18 - 50
04:37 min/km
78
957
Романов Михаил (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:09:15,2
М - 73
М50 - 5
04:37 min/km
79
1105
Сунопля Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:15,9
М - 74
М18 - 51
04:37 min/km
80
973
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
1:09:20,5
М - 75
М18 - 52
04:37 min/km
81
1345
Федоров Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:09:21,7
М - 76
М40 - 15
04:37 min/km
82
1117
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
1:09:31,2
М - 77
М40 - 16
04:37 min/km
83
1202
Орлов Павел

1:09:37,0
М - 78
М18 - 53
04:38 min/km
84
1010
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:09:40,0
М - 79
М60 - 5
04:38 min/km
85
1336
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:52,3
М - 80
М40 - 17
04:39 min/km
86
1234
Алешин Максим

1:09:59,0
М - 81
М18 - 54
04:40 min/km
87
1395
Пагин Роман

1:09:59,1
М - 82
М18 - 55
04:40 min/km
88
1029
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:10:15,5
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
04:40 min/km
89
995
Спирин Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ SPb
1:10:37,0
М - 83
М18 - 56
04:42 min/km
90
1042
Яковлев Виталий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
1:10:45,5
М - 84
М18 - 57
04:43 min/km
91
1276
Колыбин Андрей

1:10:50,5
М - 85
М18 - 58
04:43 min/km
92
1228
Панков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
1:10:51,2
М - 86
М18 - 59
04:43 min/km
93
1370
Рябов Роман

1:10:54,1
М - 87
М18 - 60
04:43 min/km
94
1140
Бурлов Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:57,8
М - 88
М18 - 61
04:44 min/km
95
1154
Свенцицкий Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:01,1
М - 89
М18 - 62
04:44 min/km
96
1033
Гончаров Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:04,3
М - 90
М18 - 63
04:44 min/km
97
1036
Беловзоров Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:07,1
М - 91
М18 - 64
04:44 min/km
98
1123
Старовойтов Алексей (1983)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:11:13,6
М - 92
М18 - 65
04:44 min/km
99
1230
Либеров Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:34,6
М - 93
М18 - 66
04:46 min/km
100
1205
Третьяков Семен (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. Мурино
1:11:36,0
М - 94
М18 - 67
04:46 min/km
101
1364
Золотухина Ксения (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:11:37,1
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 4
04:46 min/km
102
992
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
1:11:42,6
М - 95
М40 - 18
04:46 min/km
103
1167
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:11:50,9
М - 96
М40 - 19
04:47 min/km
104
1024
Minaeva Maria (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:11:51,8
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 5
04:47 min/km
105
1199
Козырев Вадим (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:58,2
М - 97
М18 - 68
04:48 min/km
106
1083
Султанов Фаррух (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
1:12:07,5
М - 98
М18 - 69
04:48 min/km
107
1166
Горбачев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
1:12:11,8
М - 99
М18 - 70
04:49 min/km
108
1347
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:22,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:49 min/km
109
1057
Малышев Алексей

1:12:22,7
М - 100
М18 - 71
04:49 min/km
110
961
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:12:27,2
М - 101
М18 - 72
04:49 min/km
111
1272
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:12:38,6
М - 102
М40 - 20
04:50 min/km
112
1404
Прокошев Олег (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:12:38,8
М - 103
М50 - 6
04:50 min/km
113
1051
Карев Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
BroRun
1:12:41,8
М - 104
М18 - 73
04:50 min/km
114
1304
Пимонова Елена

1:12:49,3
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 6
04:51 min/km
115
1383
Солодовников Андрей

1:12:56,1
М - 105
М40 - 21
04:51 min/km
116
1288
Рухленко Кирилл

1:12:57,7
М - 106
М18 - 74
04:51 min/km
117
1056
Сумской Андрей

1:13:15,9
М - 107
М18 - 75
04:53 min/km
118
1165
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
1:13:17,7
М - 108
М50 - 7
04:53 min/km
119
1132
Агафонов Алексей

1:13:20,7
М - 109
М50 - 8
04:53 min/km
120
1307
Зубанов Кирилл

1:13:26,8
М - 110
М40 - 22
04:54 min/km
121
1025
Захаров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:13:28,5
М - 111
М18 - 76
04:54 min/km
122
1041
Богданов Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:36,8
М - 112
М40 - 23
04:54 min/km
123
1124
Хейнонен Артём

1:13:41,3
М - 113
М18 - 77
04:54 min/km
124
1254
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:51,0
М - 114
М40 - 24
04:54 min/km
125
950
Charin Maksim

1:13:52,2
М - 115
М18 - 78
04:55 min/km
126
1351
Терещенкова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:13:54,9
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 7
04:55 min/km
127
1090
Букин Александр

1:13:56,7
М - 116
М18 - 79
04:55 min/km
128
1011
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:13:57,0
М - 117
М60 - 6
04:55 min/km
129
1225
Смирнова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:00,7
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 8
04:55 min/km
130
1055
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:14:02,4
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 1
04:55 min/km
131
1314
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:14:11,0
М - 118
М50 - 9
04:56 min/km
132
1052
Виноградов Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:16,2
М - 119
М18 - 80
04:56 min/km
133
1379
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:14:16,9
М - 120
М40 - 25
04:56 min/km
134
1408
Еремеев Александр (1991)
Новгородская обл.
1:14:18,1
М - 121
М18 - 81
04:57 min/km
135
1054
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:14:19,8
М - 122
М60 - 7
04:57 min/km
136
1318
Григорьев Иван

1:14:26,4
М - 123
М18 - 82
04:57 min/km
137
1330
Шевелев Дмитрий

1:14:30,8
М - 124
М18 - 83
04:58 min/km
138
1100
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:14:40,7
М - 125
М40 - 26
04:58 min/km
139
1066
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:14:43,5
М - 126
М18 - 84
04:58 min/km
140
1268
Лазарев Павел

1:14:51,4
М - 127
М18 - 85
04:59 min/km
141
1334
Кудрявцев Михаил

1:14:54,2
М - 128
М18 - 86
04:59 min/km
142
1229
Ulianov Mikhail

1:14:55,2
М - 129
М40 - 27
04:59 min/km
143
1190
Горелов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:14:56,1
М - 130
М40 - 28
04:59 min/km
144
1152
Бортник Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:59,4
М - 131
М18 - 87
05:00 min/km
145
1107
Белов Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:15:04,4
М - 132
М70 - 1
05:00 min/km
146
1174
Хабаров Павел

1:15:10,9
М - 133
М18 - 88
05:00 min/km
147
1188
Иващенко Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:11,7
М - 134
М18 - 89
05:01 min/km
148
963
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:15:13,2
М - 135
М18 - 90
05:01 min/km
149
1356
Оробинский Михаил

1:15:41,1
М - 136
М18 - 91
05:03 min/km
150
1292
Задерей Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:15:49,4
М - 137
М40 - 29
05:03 min/km
151
1251
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:07,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 5
05:04 min/km
152
1296
Приказа Семен (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Fight spirit
1:16:17,7
М - 138
М18 - 92
05:04 min/km
153
1148
Итти Дмитрий

1:16:20,8
М - 139
М18 - 93
05:05 min/km
154
1290
Кирильчук Владимир

1:16:23,9
М - 140
М18 - 94
05:05 min/km
155
1241
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1:16:24,3
М - 141
М40 - 30
05:05 min/km
156
1037
Дудина Ольга (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:28,2
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 9
05:05 min/km
157
1074
Полянский Владимир (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
SBronx/ЧЕВАПЧИЧИ
1:16:28,9
М - 142
М18 - 95
05:05 min/km
158
1323
Гажа Юрий

1:16:32,1
М - 143
М40 - 31
05:05 min/km
159
1106
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Царское Село
1:16:34,0
М - 144
М60 - 8
05:05 min/km
160
1061
Ежов Сергей

1:16:36,2
М - 145
М18 - 96
05:06 min/km
161
1002
Мареничев Сергей

1:16:37,7
М - 146
М18 - 97
05:06 min/km
162
1361
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:41,2
М - 147
М60 - 9
05:06 min/km
163
1246
Корнев Дмитрий

1:16:42,3
М - 148
М18 - 98
05:06 min/km
164
1019
Варухина Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Prorunning
1:16:48,9
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 10
05:07 min/km
165
1046
Нозик Артем (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
1:16:49,2
М - 149
М40 - 32
05:07 min/km
166
1235
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
1:16:50,2
М - 150
М40 - 33
05:07 min/km
167
1264
Моисеенко Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
1:17:03,6
М - 151
М18 - 99
05:08 min/km
168
1040
Андрюшин Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:06,1
М - 152
М18 - 100
05:08 min/km
169
1412
Аксенова Наталия

1:17:15,0
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 11
05:08 min/km
170
1291
Беняш Юрий

1:17:21,0
М - 153
М40 - 34
05:09 min/km
171
958
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:17:33,7
М - 154
М50 - 10
05:10 min/km
172
1008
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:50,5
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 12
05:11 min/km
173
1169
Давыдова Юлия (1972)
Новгородская обл.
1:18:04,7
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 6
05:12 min/km
174
1064
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:18:13,3
М - 155
М60 - 10
05:12 min/km
175
972
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
1:18:14,8
М - 156
М18 - 101
05:13 min/km
176
1121
Боровиков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:15,1
М - 157
М40 - 35
05:13 min/km
177
1108
Бабук Алекскей

1:18:15,2
М - 158
М18 - 102
05:13 min/km
178
1326
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:25,1
М - 159
М18 - 103
05:13 min/km
179
1219
Пониделко Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:18:35,0
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 13
05:14 min/km
180
1354
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:18:41,0
М - 160
М50 - 11
05:14 min/km
181
1372
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (Крепкая броня)
1:18:41,8
М - 161
М40 - 36
05:14 min/km
182
1016
Беляков Павел (1989)
Тверская обл.
1:18:42,7
М - 162
М18 - 104
05:14 min/km
183
1012
Бирулев Вячеслав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Run lab
1:18:49,2
М - 163
М18 - 105
05:15 min/km
184
1298
Куликов Александр

1:18:49,3
М - 164
М18 - 106
05:15 min/km
185
1078
Юдин Антон

1:18:54,5
М - 165
М18 - 107
05:15 min/km
186
1177
Крутинь Екатерина (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Lyatskyiteam
1:18:58,6
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 14
05:15 min/km
187
1393
Макатров Денис

1:19:01,8
М - 166
М18 - 108
05:16 min/km
188
1050
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:19:05,6
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 15
05:16 min/km
189
996
Нилова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:19:21,7
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 16
05:17 min/km
190
1097
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:22,9
М - 167
М18 - 109
05:17 min/km
191
1262
Соснов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:19:42,7
М - 168
М18 - 110
05:18 min/km
192
1263
Попова Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:19:42,8
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 17
05:18 min/km
193
1160
Салманова Арина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:50,5
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 18
05:19 min/km
194
1179
Королев Игорь (1965)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:19:52,6
М - 169
М50 - 12
05:19 min/km
195
1239
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:19:55,1
М - 170
М18 - 111
05:19 min/km
196
1380
Чистый Влад

1:19:58,6
М - 171
М18 - 112
05:19 min/km
197
1182
Балабан Лена

1:19:59,7
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 7
05:19 min/km
198
1240
Mарков Александр

1:20:01,4
М - 172
М18 - 113
05:20 min/km
199
1317
Родионов Артем

1:20:05,2
М - 173
М18 - 114
05:20 min/km
200
1285
Mehdiyev Ruslan

1:20:08,1
М - 174
М40 - 37
05:20 min/km
201
1031
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродно
1:20:14,9
М - 175
М40 - 38
05:20 min/km
202
1113
Трегубова Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:20:15,1
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 19
05:20 min/km
203
977
Рудаков Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:18,7
М - 176
М40 - 39
05:21 min/km
204
1299
Бочаров Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:28,7
М - 177
М50 - 13
05:21 min/km
205
1358
Фокин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:20:39,7
М - 178
М18 - 115
05:22 min/km
206
1180
Федяев Александр

1:20:41,3
М - 179
М18 - 116
05:22 min/km
207
1339
Щанкина Екатерина

1:20:44,0
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 20
05:22 min/km
208
982
Савчик Ксения

1:20:46,1
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 21
05:22 min/km
209
1034
Новикова Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:51,7
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 22
05:23 min/km
210
1098
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:20:57,1
М - 180
М50 - 14
05:23 min/km
211
1063
Лаоудай Ахмед (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Паркран-Пушкин
1:21:04,0
М - 181
М40 - 40
05:24 min/km
212
1030
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:21:05,7
Ж - 31
Ж60 - 1
05:24 min/km
213
970
Сеимов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный Триатлон
1:21:07,0
М - 182
М18 - 117
05:24 min/km
214
1049
Самойлов Иван (1992)
Калининградская обл.
Kaliningrad
1:21:09,3
М - 183
М18 - 118
05:24 min/km
215
1316
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBeg Team
1:21:12,6
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 23
05:24 min/km
216
1080
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:21:12,9
М - 184
М40 - 41
05:24 min/km
217
1086
Ефремов Сергей (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:15,2
М - 185
М60 - 11
05:24 min/km
218
990
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
1:21:16,3
М - 186
М40 - 42
05:24 min/km
219
1365
Прокопец Александр

1:21:18,0
М - 187
М40 - 43
05:24 min/km
220
998
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:21:23,3
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 8
05:25 min/km
221
1129
Петров Александр (1950)
Псковская обл.
1:21:25,1
М - 188
М60 - 12
05:25 min/km
222
1377
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:21:26,2
М - 189
М18 - 119
05:25 min/km
223
1221
Стахеев Михаил

1:21:27,7
М - 190
М40 - 44
05:25 min/km
224
962
Федоров Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Взлёт
1:21:32,6
М - 191
М18 - 120
05:25 min/km
225
1275
Власенко Иван

1:21:35,0
М - 192
М18 - 121
05:26 min/km
226
1134
Субота Камила

1:21:45,9
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 24
05:26 min/km
227
1403
Матвеев Анатолий

1:21:47,0
М - 193
М40 - 45
05:26 min/km
228
1139
Бобков Дмитрий

1:21:47,1
М - 194
М40 - 46
05:26 min/km
229
1256
Sorokin Dmitry

1:21:50,9
М - 195
М18 - 122
05:27 min/km
230
1203
Тельнюк Вячеслав

1:21:53,0
М - 196
М40 - 47
05:27 min/km
231
1281
Нонин Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:06,6
М - 197
М60 - 13
05:28 min/km
232
1226
Троценко Андрей

1:22:16,9
М - 198
М18 - 123
05:28 min/km
233
993
Владимиров Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:20,9
М - 199
М40 - 48
05:28 min/km
234
1271
Данилова Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:22:28,1
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 25
05:30 min/km
235
1287
Павлов Михаил

1:22:31,8
М - 200
М40 - 49
05:30 min/km
236
1004
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:40,6
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 26
05:31 min/km
237
1406
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
1:22:45,8
Ж - 37
Ж50 - 2
05:31 min/km
238
1223
Васильева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:47,1
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 27
05:31 min/km
239
1389
Кельвияйнен Евгений

1:22:50,0
М - 201
М18 - 124
05:31 min/km
240
1144
Азоркин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:56,3
М - 202
М18 - 125
05:32 min/km
241
985
Аничина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:57,0
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 28
05:32 min/km
242
1413
Орленко Алексей

1:23:10,2
М - 203
М18 - 126
05:32 min/km
243
1000
Шамшина Людмила (1972)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск СБС
1:23:12,6
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 9
05:33 min/km
244
1305
Янись Роман

1:23:22,0
М - 204
М18 - 127
05:33 min/km
245
1151
Пономарев Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:41,6
М - 205
М40 - 50
05:34 min/km
246
965
Димов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:47,3
М - 206
М18 - 128
05:35 min/km
247
1104
Александров Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:47,7
М - 207
М18 - 129
05:35 min/km
248
983
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
1:23:54,1
М - 208
М70 - 2
05:35 min/km
249
1231
Бойнов Дмитрий

1:24:02,7
М - 209
М18 - 130
05:36 min/km
250
1309
Канарейкин Вячеслав

1:24:04,8
М - 210
М18 - 131
05:36 min/km
251
1308
Гуков Федор

1:24:05,1
М - 211
М18 - 132
05:36 min/km
252
1390
Поданев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:08,8
М - 212
М18 - 133
05:36 min/km
253
1282
Зайцев Михаил

1:24:09,8
М - 213
М50 - 15
05:36 min/km
254
1371
Шагов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:15,1
М - 214
М40 - 51
05:36 min/km
255
1026
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:24:16,4
Ж - 41
Ж70 - 1
05:36 min/km
256
1082
Кочеткова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:24:17,1
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 10
05:36 min/km
257
1384
Трошин Роман

1:24:19,0
М - 215
М18 - 134
05:36 min/km
258
975
Голова Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:20,4
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 29
05:37 min/km
259
1149
Итти Дарья

1:24:25,9
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 30
05:37 min/km
260
1172
Шурпатова Виктория (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
1:24:26,3
Ж - 45
Ж18 - 31
05:37 min/km
261
1222
Захарова Наталья (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:30,7
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 11
05:37 min/km
262
1322
Марочкина Наталья

1:24:34,1
Ж - 47
Ж18 - 32
05:37 min/km
263
979
Лайдинен Иван

1:24:34,6
М - 216
М18 - 135
05:37 min/km
264
1028
Карабельский Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:35,1
М - 217
М18 - 136
05:37 min/km
265
1374
Богомолов Юрий

1:24:41,7
М - 218
М18 - 137
05:38 min/km
266
1118
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:43,8
М - 219
М60 - 14
05:38 min/km
267
1070
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
1:24:47,5
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 12
05:38 min/km
268
966
Коротков Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
1:24:53,2
М - 220
М18 - 138
05:38 min/km
269
1270
Золотарева Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:24:58,1
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 13
05:40 min/km
270
1067
Шагаров Степан

1:25:00,7
М - 221
М18 - 139
05:40 min/km
271
1039
Бучкина Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:25:05,0
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 33
05:40 min/km
272
1017
Седов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:25:10,5
М - 222
М40 - 52
05:41 min/km
273
1381
Инжеватова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:12,3
Ж - 51
Ж18 - 34
05:41 min/km
274
1178
Головкова Светлана

1:25:15,3
Ж - 52
Ж18 - 35
05:41 min/km
275
1328
Изюмов Олег

1:25:18,7
М - 223
М40 - 53
05:41 min/km
276
1209
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:25:33,6
Ж - 53
Ж60 - 2
05:42 min/km
277
1021
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:40,7
Ж - 54
Ж18 - 36
05:42 min/km
278
954
Михайлов Валентин

1:25:53,9
М - 224
М18 - 140
05:43 min/km
279
1022
Сидорова Светлана

1:25:58,1
Ж - 55
Ж18 - 37
05:43 min/km
280
1302
Воронова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:26:02,7
Ж - 56
Ж50 - 3
05:43 min/km
281
1150
Тарасов Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:03,9
М - 225
М18 - 141
05:44 min/km
282
1344
Кузнецов Юрий

1:26:06,9
М - 226
М50 - 16
05:44 min/km
283
1324
Гажа Артем

1:26:08,3
М - 227
М18 - 142
05:44 min/km
284
1069
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес колпино
1:26:20,2
М - 228
М40 - 54
05:44 min/km
285
1248
Быстров Артем (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кавелахта
1:26:27,6
М - 229
М18 - 143
05:46 min/km
286
1005
Симонов Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
1:26:39,4
М - 230
М18 - 144
05:46 min/km
287
1176
Сапожникова Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
г.Гатчина
1:26:39,5
Ж - 57
Ж18 - 38
05:46 min/km
288
1072
Ганзевич Иван

1:26:39,9
М - 231
М18 - 145
05:47 min/km
289
1071
Анашкина Ирина

1:26:40,2
Ж - 58
Ж18 - 39
05:47 min/km
290
1035
Соловьев Евгений

1:26:40,2
М - 232
М18 - 146
05:47 min/km
291
1164
Каменек Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
юла тим
1:26:42,2
Ж - 59
Ж40 - 14
05:47 min/km
292
1157
Фролова Елена

1:26:58,6
Ж - 60
Ж18 - 40
05:48 min/km
293
1088
Савостьянов Никита

1:27:03,7
М - 233
М18 - 147
05:48 min/km
294
1375
Митянина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
1:27:04,1
Ж - 61
Ж40 - 15
05:48 min/km
295
1385
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:07,7
М - 234
М50 - 17
05:48 min/km
296
1227
Тиунов Олег

1:27:13,3
М - 235
М18 - 148
05:48 min/km
297
1073
Panasenkova Elena

1:27:26,5
Ж - 62
Ж18 - 41
05:49 min/km
298
967
Бутахин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:31,5
М - 236
М40 - 55
05:49 min/km
299
1373
Кириллова Наталья

1:27:40,6
Ж - 63
Ж18 - 42
05:50 min/km
300
1320
Чемакин Дмитрий

1:27:41,1
М - 237
М18 - 149
05:50 min/km
301
1391
Колоскова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
1:27:41,8
Ж - 64
Ж18 - 43
05:50 min/km
302
1315
Ганюшина Дарья

1:27:45,4
Ж - 65
Ж18 - 44
05:50 min/km
303
1175
Суворова Анна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:49,7
Ж - 66
Ж40 - 16
05:50 min/km
304
1313
Ефремов Вячеслав (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
1:27:56,6
М - 238
М40 - 56
05:52 min/km
305
1093
Александрова Оксана

1:27:59,6
Ж - 67
Ж18 - 45
05:52 min/km
306
1260
Моисеева Александра

1:28:00,7
Ж - 68
Ж18 - 46
05:52 min/km
307
1233
Кузин Владимир (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:13,9
М - 239
М60 - 15
05:53 min/km
308
1048
Косинская Маргарита (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:28:21,6
Ж - 69
Ж18 - 47
05:53 min/km
309
1340
Николаев Евгений

1:28:34,9
М - 240
М18 - 150
05:54 min/km
310
1341
Минкина Ирина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
1:28:41,2
Ж - 70
Ж18 - 48
05:54 min/km
311
1062
Кирдеева Светлана

1:28:43,3
Ж - 71
Ж18 - 49
05:54 min/km
312
989
Туманов Андрей

1:29:01,3
М - 241
М40 - 57
05:55 min/km
313
1410
Попова Елена

1:29:06,0
Ж - 72
Ж18 - 50
05:55 min/km
314
1392
Кан Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Пос.им. Свердлова
1:29:07,5
М - 242
М18 - 151
05:57 min/km
315
955
Шутова Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:29:12,8
Ж - 73
Ж18 - 51
05:57 min/km
316
1338
Уксусов Андрей

1:29:15,6
М - 243
М18 - 152
05:57 min/km
317
1027
Вяхирева Алина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский КЛБ
1:29:24,9
Ж - 74
Ж18 - 52
05:57 min/km
318
1171
Васильев Сергей

1:29:37,2
М - 244
М18 - 153
05:58 min/km
319
1187
Комарова Ирина

1:29:48,7
Ж - 75
Ж40 - 17
05:59 min/km
320
1201
Храмова Александра (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:55,1
Ж - 76
Ж18 - 53
05:59 min/km
321
1376
Астафьева Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:07,1
Ж - 77
Ж18 - 54
06:01 min/km
322
1394
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:30:07,4
Ж - 78
Ж18 - 55
06:01 min/km
323
1294
Килин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:08,9
М - 245
М18 - 154
06:01 min/km
324
1249
Чебрякова Екатерина

1:30:09,9
Ж - 79
Ж18 - 56
06:01 min/km
325
1135
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:30:14,0
Ж - 80
Ж18 - 57
06:01 min/km
326
1284
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:16,9
Ж - 81
Ж40 - 18
06:01 min/km
327
1153
Осмоловская Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:36,0
Ж - 82
Ж18 - 58
06:02 min/km
328
1255
Кабисова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:44,4
Ж - 83
Ж18 - 59
06:02 min/km
329
1242
Родина Татьяна (1954)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
1:30:44,8
Ж - 84
Ж60 - 3
06:03 min/km
330
1181
Козлова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ProSport
1:30:58,4
Ж - 85
Ж18 - 60
06:03 min/km
331
1355
Пыркина Юлия

1:31:01,3
Ж - 86
Ж18 - 61
06:03 min/km
332
1359
Vasilyev Andrey

1:31:01,4
М - 246
М18 - 155
06:03 min/km
333
1087
Бессонов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:03,1
М - 247
М40 - 58
06:03 min/km
334
1244
Антропов Анатолий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR БАНДА ПИТЕР
1:31:09,2
М - 248
М50 - 18
06:04 min/km
335
1250
Порываев Александр

1:31:16,2
М - 249
М18 - 156
06:04 min/km
336
978
Годына Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:20,1
М - 250
М18 - 157
06:04 min/km
337
1401
Терентьев-Галицких Павел

1:31:22,5
М - 251
М18 - 158
06:04 min/km
338
1119
Миронова Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:31:22,7
Ж - 87
Ж40 - 19
06:04 min/km
339
1409
Тупиленко Владимир

1:31:30,9
М - 252
М18 - 159
06:06 min/km
340
1085
Моисеенко Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
KanRun
1:31:49,5
Ж - 88
Ж18 - 62
06:07 min/km
341
1092
Ерина Алена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:10,0
Ж - 89
Ж18 - 63
06:09 min/km
342
1044
Яраткулов Замир

1:32:22,7
М - 253
М18 - 160
06:09 min/km
343
1342
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:32:23,6
М - 254
М18 - 161
06:09 min/km
344
1023
Духанина Ксения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:24,0
Ж - 90
Ж18 - 64
06:09 min/km
345
1076
Бухтояров Аркадий

1:32:31,5
М - 255
М40 - 59
06:10 min/km
346
1075
Васюкова Наталья

1:32:31,6
Ж - 91
Ж40 - 20
06:10 min/km
347
1114
Лев Мария

1:32:40,8
Ж - 92
Ж18 - 65
06:10 min/km
348
1084
Осипенко Алина

1:32:46,8
Ж - 93
Ж18 - 66
06:11 min/km
349
994
Колосовский Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Megabonus
1:32:52,2
М - 256
М18 - 162
06:11 min/km
350
1360
Московкина Анна

1:32:57,5
Ж - 94
Ж18 - 67
06:11 min/km
351
999
Bublys Mindaugas

1:33:08,2
М - 257
М40 - 60
06:13 min/km
352
1411
Поплавская Людмила

1:33:11,6
Ж - 95
Ж18 - 68
06:13 min/km
353
1220
Николаева Галина (1975)
Псковская обл.
Гдов
1:33:25,8
Ж - 96
Ж40 - 21
06:13 min/km
354
1079
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:37,5
Ж - 97
Ж50 - 4
06:14 min/km
355
1311
Голубятникова Ирина

1:33:38,7
Ж - 98
Ж18 - 69
06:14 min/km
356
1352
Пантюхов Артём

1:33:47,4
М - 258
М18 - 163
06:14 min/km
357
953
Дроздова Дарья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:49,2
Ж - 99
Ж18 - 70
06:15 min/km
358
952
Моисеенко Иван

1:33:49,6
М - 259
М18 - 164
06:15 min/km
359
1159
Иванова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:33:55,7
Ж - 100
Ж18 - 71
06:15 min/km
360
1265
Власова Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:02,3
Ж - 101
Ж18 - 72
06:15 min/km
361
1103
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
1:34:05,4
М - 260
М18 - 165
06:15 min/km
362
1192
Баньковская Ирина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
13Team
1:34:15,0
Ж - 102
Ж18 - 73
06:17 min/km
363
1362
Карабанов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:20,6
М - 261
М18 - 166
06:17 min/km
364
1068
Шагарова Александра (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Гамбит
1:34:23,5
Ж - 103
Ж18 - 74
06:17 min/km
365
1007
Матюнин Александр

1:34:24,6
М - 262
М18 - 167
06:17 min/km
366
1267
Смирнова Виктория (1980)
Псковская обл.
RunAlone
1:34:34,0
Ж - 104
Ж18 - 75
06:18 min/km
367
1058
Троицкая Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:04,3
Ж - 105
Ж18 - 76
06:20 min/km
368
1141
Материков Илья

1:35:09,4
М - 263
М18 - 168
06:20 min/km
369
1332
Кривошеев Никита

1:35:20,4
М - 264
М18 - 169
06:21 min/km
370
1045
Окунев Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Грустные Финиши
1:35:27,5
М - 265
М40 - 61
06:21 min/km
371
1130
Колесникова Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Prorunning
1:35:31,9
Ж - 106
Ж40 - 22
06:21 min/km
372
1369
Дубакин Ярослав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:37,0
М - 266
М18 - 170
06:23 min/km
373
1109
Шмидко Александра (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:40,9
Ж - 107
Ж18 - 77
06:23 min/km
374
1243
Грачев Сергей

1:36:25,9
М - 267
М18 - 171
06:26 min/km
375
1300
Белорусов Сергей

1:36:31,7
М - 268
М18 - 172
06:26 min/km
376
1283
Хлебникова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕ
1:36:32,7
Ж - 108
Ж18 - 78
06:26 min/km
377
1303
Денисова Инна

1:36:32,8
Ж - 109
Ж18 - 79
06:26 min/km
378
1278
Карпюк Олеся

1:36:43,2
Ж - 110
Ж18 - 80
06:27 min/km
379
1147
Иманбаева Райхан

1:37:04,7
Ж - 111
Ж18 - 81
06:27 min/km
380
1367
Федотова Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:37:15,3
Ж - 112
Ж18 - 82
06:29 min/km
381
1155
Гребенщиков Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:17,2
М - 269
М18 - 173
06:29 min/km
382
1006
Белопольский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:23,6
М - 270
М18 - 174
06:29 min/km
383
1396
Бокова Кристина (1990)
Воронежская обл.
1:37:25,5
Ж - 113
Ж18 - 83
06:29 min/km
384
1081
Никитина Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:26,5
Ж - 114
Ж50 - 5
06:29 min/km
385
1217
Алимов Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:37:53,6
М - 271
М50 - 19
06:32 min/km
386
1368
Кунцевич Ирина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:02,6
Ж - 115
Ж18 - 84
06:32 min/km
387
1115
Чайка Виктория (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
TipTopRunningTeam
1:38:09,2
Ж - 116
Ж40 - 23
06:32 min/km
388
1015
Терехова Юлия (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
1:38:09,9
Ж - 117
Ж18 - 85
06:32 min/km
389
1196
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:09,9
Ж - 118
Ж40 - 24
06:32 min/km
390
1133
Кореневская Виталия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVERUNNING
1:38:20,1
Ж - 119
Ж18 - 86
06:33 min/km
391
1136
Матвеева Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:30,9
Ж - 120
Ж18 - 87
06:33 min/km
392
1089
Полякова Екатерина

1:38:42,0
Ж - 121
Ж18 - 88
06:35 min/km
393
1386
Крючкова Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:03,3
Ж - 122
Ж18 - 89
06:36 min/km
394
1301
Белорусова Ольга

1:39:07,2
Ж - 123
Ж18 - 90
06:36 min/km
395
1018
Семененко Анастасия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
1:39:11,1
Ж - 124
Ж40 - 25
06:36 min/km
396
1145
Соседова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:34,6
Ж - 125
Ж18 - 91
06:38 min/km
397
1163
Лукашов Владимир (1938)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная верфь
1:39:49,1
М - 272
М80 - 1
06:40 min/km
398
1122
Григорьева Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:07,9
Ж - 126
Ж18 - 92
06:40 min/km
399
1146
Morozova Olga

1:40:13,4
Ж - 127
Ж18 - 93
06:41 min/km
400
1212
Масленникова Светлана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:31,8
Ж - 128
Ж18 - 94
06:41 min/km
401
1009
Попова Елена (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Медвежий стан
1:40:33,6
Ж - 129
Ж18 - 95
06:41 min/km
402
1402
Дмитриева Татьяна

1:41:02,3
Ж - 130
Ж40 - 26
06:44 min/km
403
1032
Тушавин Владимир

1:41:25,8
М - 273
М50 - 20
06:46 min/km
404
1194
Дударкаев Шамиль

1:41:46,0
М - 274
М18 - 175
06:46 min/km
405
1077
Салун Роман

1:41:59,1
М - 275
М18 - 176
06:48 min/km
406
997
Донской Максим

1:42:07,1
М - 276
М40 - 62
06:48 min/km
407
1329
Гаврилова Елена

1:43:24,9
Ж - 131
Ж40 - 27
06:53 min/km
408
1206
Михайлюк Олег (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Динамо СПб"
1:43:32,9
М - 277
М80 - 2
06:54 min/km
409
1200
Соколова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:40,2
Ж - 132
Ж18 - 96
06:54 min/km
410
1170
Владимиров Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:46,1
М - 278
М50 - 21
06:54 min/km
411
1387
Владимирова Светлана (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:04,3
Ж - 133
Ж50 - 6
06:56 min/km
412
1400
Чирков Александр

1:44:16,0
М - 279
М40 - 63
06:56 min/km
413
981
Sarsenova Asya

1:44:41,8
Ж - 134
Ж18 - 97
06:58 min/km
414
1102
Виконская Алёна

1:45:05,9
Ж - 135
Ж18 - 98
07:00 min/km
415
1099
Петунова Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:05,9
Ж - 136
Ж18 - 99
07:00 min/km
416
1224
Запорожцев Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:45:44,9
М - 280
М40 - 64
07:03 min/km
417
1399
Григорьева Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:44,9
Ж - 137
Ж18 - 100
07:03 min/km
418
1286
Дмитриева Татьяна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:48,9
Ж - 138
Ж18 - 101
07:03 min/km
419
1258
Мищенко Петр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:07,0
М - 281
М18 - 177
07:03 min/km
420
1210
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:29,7
Ж - 139
Ж18 - 102
07:05 min/km
421
1215
Попова Лариса (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:46:44,5
Ж - 140
Ж40 - 28
07:07 min/km
422
1214
Попов Сергей

1:46:44,6
М - 282
М40 - 65
07:07 min/km
423
1337
Липатов Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
1:47:57,7
М - 283
М40 - 66
07:11 min/km
424
1295
Митрошкина Олеся (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:20,9
Ж - 141
Ж18 - 103
07:12 min/km
425
1245
Милова Галина (1945)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
1:48:33,3
Ж - 142
Ж70 - 2
07:14 min/km
426
1363
Артамохина Ирина

1:48:34,1
Ж - 143
Ж18 - 104
07:14 min/km
427
1065
Попик Алина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Running
1:48:44,6
Ж - 144
Ж18 - 105
07:14 min/km
428
1252
Сергеева Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:59,9
Ж - 145
Ж40 - 29
07:16 min/km
429
1208
Москаленко Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:24,7
Ж - 146
Ж18 - 106
07:34 min/km
430
1236
Нельзиков Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:33,6
М - 284
М18 - 178
07:34 min/km
431
1237
Нельзикова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:34,3
Ж - 147
Ж18 - 107
07:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов