Online entry system
22.06.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, УТЦ ВИФК
SwimRun "Человек-амфибия"


Total participants 77   Total distance 542 km
Average speed: 09:37 min/km   Max speed: 07:04 min/km


~78%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:10:42,6
М - 1
10М - 1
07:03 min/km
2
20
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вифк
1:13:23,3
М - 2
10М - 2
07:20 min/km
3
24
Зыбин Михаил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:13:23,7
М - 3
10М - 3
07:20 min/km
4
45
Румянцев Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Вифк
1:14:39,3
М - 4
10М - 4
07:28 min/km
5
37
Окунев Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:14:51,6
М - 5
10М - 5
07:28 min/km
6
33
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:15:41,8
М - 6
10М - 6
07:34 min/km
7
51
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:16:16,7
М - 7
10М - 7
07:38 min/km
8
50
Щавелев Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:18:16,7
М - 8
10М - 8
07:49 min/km
9
9
Воронкин Николай (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:19:59,8
М - 9
10М - 9
08:00 min/km
10
32
Лешонков Владимир (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Sl team
1:21:22,3
М - 10
10М - 10
08:07 min/km
11
46
Сапрунов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:21:51,8
М - 11
10М - 11
08:10 min/km
12
35
Маляров Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:23:27,8
М - 12
10М - 12
08:20 min/km
13
8
Воеводин Дмитрий (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИФК
1:23:45,1
М - 13
10М - 13
08:22 min/km
14
10
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:24:48,5
М - 14
10М - 14
08:27 min/km
15
4
Бибяев Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:26:05,7
М - 15
10М - 15
08:35 min/km
16
41
Поляков Алексей (1981)
Москва
FTB
1:27:13,7
М - 16
10М - 16
08:43 min/km
17
3
Бережков Тимофей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:27:28,3
М - 17
10М - 17
08:43 min/km
18
43
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:35,4
М - 18
10М - 18
08:46 min/km
19
21
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:05,3
М - 19
10М - 19
08:54 min/km
20
15
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
белые бульдоги тащатся
1:29:32,7
Ж - 1
10Ж - 1
08:57 min/km
21
7
Васильев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:56,5
М - 20
10М - 20
09:06 min/km
22
36
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:31:05,7
М - 21
10М - 21
09:06 min/km
23
14
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
1:31:10,5
Ж - 2
10Ж - 2
09:06 min/km
24
19
Ёжкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
hands as legs
1:31:45,0
М - 22
10М - 22
09:09 min/km
25
5
Бровко Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:21,8
Ж - 3
10Ж - 3
09:18 min/km
26
12
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:34:41,2
М - 23
10М - 23
09:28 min/km
27
39
Пиневич Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:34:41,5
М - 24
10М - 24
09:28 min/km
28
49
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:41,8
М - 25
10М - 25
09:28 min/km
29
52
Мошников Михаил

1:38:05,2
М - 26
10М - 26
09:48 min/km
30
34
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:27,2
М - 27
10М - 27
09:51 min/km
31
26
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:39:47,6
М - 28
10М - 28
09:58 min/km
32
31
Кутейников Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
#Veloleto
1:41:18,2
М - 29
10М - 29
10:06 min/km
33
17
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:42,8
М - 30
10М - 30
10:09 min/km
34
30
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:42:21,4
М - 31
10М - 31
10:13 min/km
35
40
Подгузов Василий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:34,3
М - 32
10М - 32
10:21 min/km
36
44
Пчелов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛЮТОВОЛКИ ТЕАМ
1:46:35,7
М - 33
10М - 33
10:41 min/km
37
42
Ponomarev Vladimir (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:21,0
М - 34
10М - 34
10:57 min/km
38
2
Бармина Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАГАРИН
1:54:02,4
Ж - 4
10Ж - 4
11:24 min/km
39
47
Синельников Владислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:55:08,7
М - 35
10М - 35
11:29 min/km
40
48
Товпенец Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:17,2
М - 36
10М - 36
11:39 min/km
41
27
Койстрик Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Трифид
2:08:49,1
М - 37
10М - 37
12:55 min/km
42
16
Долгушев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
The best doctor
2:20:35,7
М - 38
10М - 38
14:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов