Online entry system
20.10.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., пл. Лемболово
"Осенний марафон" (бег и скандинавская ходьба)


Total participants 412   Total distance 3725 km
Average speed: 05:54 min/km   Max speed: 03:06 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
357
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:26:04,0
М - 1
М - 1
03:54 min/km
2
334
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:26:17,6
М - 2
М40 - 1
03:55 min/km
3
309
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:26:39,3
М - 3
М - 2
03:56 min/km
4
349
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:31:19,6
М - 4
М - 3
04:09 min/km
5
346
Писковитин Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Железный Ганс
1:32:05,7
М - 5
М50 - 1
04:11 min/km
6
327
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
1:32:21,7
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:11 min/km
7
307
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
1:35:43,2
М - 7
М50 - 2
04:21 min/km
8
314
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:36:55,6
М - 8
М - 4
04:24 min/km
9
345
Петров Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:37:16,4
М - 9
М - 5
04:25 min/km
10
333
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:38:09,5
М - 10
М40 - 3
04:27 min/km
11
320
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
1:39:22,3
М - 11
М - 6
04:31 min/km
12
342
Назаренко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
1:39:50,7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:32 min/km
13
306
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
vse-na-start.ru
1:40:57,8
М - 12
М50 - 3
04:35 min/km
14
347
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:22,7
М - 13
М50 - 4
04:36 min/km
15
351
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
1:41:57,0
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:37 min/km
16
367
Козлов Константин

1:43:40,8
М - 14
М - 7
04:42 min/km
17
355
Седавкин Владимир (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:58,8
М - 15
М40 - 4
04:43 min/km
18
366
Маркова Ирина

1:45:10,4
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:46 min/km
19
344
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:45:55,8
М - 16
М - 8
04:49 min/km
20
359
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
1:46:29,4
М - 17
М - 9
04:50 min/km
21
315
Доронин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:46:32,0
М - 18
М - 10
04:50 min/km
22
338
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:46:51,6
М - 19
М - 11
04:51 min/km
23
330
Котова Катерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:58,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
04:51 min/km
24
332
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Spirulina project
1:46:58,0
М - 20
М - 12
04:51 min/km
25
322
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:47:20,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
04:52 min/km
26
304
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:47:43,9
М - 21
М - 13
04:54 min/km
27
350
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:03,2
М - 22
М - 14
04:54 min/km
28
361
Цветков Брий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:20,2
М - 23
М - 15
04:55 min/km
29
362
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:49:24,6
М - 24
М - 16
04:58 min/km
30
343
Новиков Михаил (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:49:35,5
М - 25
М50 - 5
04:58 min/km
31
323
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Velle
1:50:14,3
М - 26
М40 - 5
05:00 min/km
32
340
Мусиенко Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Банда Панд
1:51:08,6
М - 27
М - 17
05:03 min/km
33
358
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:16,8
М - 28
М40 - 6
05:03 min/km
34
318
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:52:22,5
Ж - 6
Ж - 4
05:06 min/km
35
319
Емельяненко Софья (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
time4run
1:52:22,7
Ж - 7
Ж - 5
05:06 min/km
36
365
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:52:43,0
М - 29
М - 18
05:07 min/km
37
360
Фёдоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
1:52:43,1
М - 30
М50 - 6
05:07 min/km
38
337
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗА ЛЕНИНГРАД
1:52:47,4
Ж - 8
Ж - 6
05:07 min/km
39
316
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:02,9
М - 31
М40 - 7
05:08 min/km
40
339
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:44,3
М - 32
М40 - 8
05:12 min/km
41
317
Дубинчук Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:56,8
М - 33
М - 19
05:13 min/km
42
313
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:56:49,4
М - 34
М - 20
05:18 min/km
43
321
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
South Park Runners
1:57:21,9
М - 35
М - 21
05:20 min/km
44
311
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:39,8
М - 36
М - 22
05:28 min/km
45
310
Гербылев Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:22,6
М - 37
М - 23
05:31 min/km
46
328
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:02:14,5
М - 38
М - 24
05:33 min/km
47
324
Каташев Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:19,2
М - 39
М - 25
05:33 min/km
48
312
Голубев Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
KINEF
2:02:23,2
М - 40
М - 26
05:33 min/km
49
329
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
City park family
2:03:03,9
Ж - 9
Ж - 7
05:35 min/km
50
356
Serebryakova Evgeniya (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:06:33,7
Ж - 10
Ж - 8
05:44 min/km
51
302
Барановская Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:08:44,5
Ж - 11
Ж - 9
05:50 min/km
52
326
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:07,9
М - 41
М - 27
05:54 min/km
53
336
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:10:36,7
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
05:55 min/km
54
364
Щеглов Павел (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:55,4
М - 42
М40 - 9
05:59 min/km
55
363
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:13:14,0
М - 43
М50 - 7
06:03 min/km
56
335
Маеренко Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
2:14:53,2
М - 44
М - 28
06:07 min/km
57
354
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
2:16:12,3
М - 45
М50 - 8
06:11 min/km
58
305
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе газпром
2:18:58,0
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
06:18 min/km
59
331
Крапивина Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:58,0
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 5
06:21 min/km
60
353
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:22:32,9
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 6
06:29 min/km
61
341
Мягкова Анна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Bren3Team
2:24:56,5
Ж - 16
Ж - 10
06:35 min/km
62
348
Попова Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:39,0
Ж - 17
Ж - 11
06:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов