Online entry system
28.09.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Синявино, мемориал "Синявинские Высоты"
XXXIV традиционный л/а пробег «СИНЯВИНСКИЕ ВЫСОТЫ»


Total participants 279   Total distance 2626.806 km
Average speed: 05:44 min/km   Max speed: 03:30 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
153
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:32:41,8
М - 1
М40 - 1
04:23 min/km
2
126
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
1:36:28,1
М - 2
М19 - 1
04:34 min/km
3
105
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:08,6
М - 3
М19 - 2
04:39 min/km
4
121
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:38:34,4
М - 4
М40 - 2
04:40 min/km
5
118
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
адмиралтеец
1:40:32,1
М - 5
М50 - 1
04:45 min/km
6
151
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
1:40:53,7
М - 6
М19 - 3
04:47 min/km
7
146
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
1:41:39,4
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
04:49 min/km
8
106
Войнов Вячеслав (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:59,6
М - 7
М40 - 3
04:53 min/km
9
140
Новиков Михаил (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:43:41,8
М - 8
М50 - 2
04:54 min/km
10
145
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:00,2
М - 9
М19 - 4
04:55 min/km
11
129
Лутошкин Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
1:44:08,4
М - 10
М40 - 4
04:55 min/km
12
143
Пугачев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:08,9
М - 11
М19 - 5
05:13 min/km
13
148
Сауткин Евгений (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:50:23,5
М - 12
М50 - 3
05:13 min/km
14
101
Беневоленский Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:50:41,1
М - 13
М40 - 5
05:14 min/km
15
108
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:51:01,6
М - 14
М40 - 6
05:15 min/km
16
142
Попов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:31,0
М - 15
М19 - 6
05:22 min/km
17
102
Бойцов Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:55:19,3
М - 16
М19 - 7
05:27 min/km
18
112
Григоревский Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:37,0
М - 17
М40 - 7
05:42 min/km
19
141
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
2:01:46,1
М - 18
М40 - 8
05:46 min/km
20
117
Казаков Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Йети
2:03:51,1
М - 19
М50 - 4
05:52 min/km
21
152
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:26,3
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:53 min/km
22
104
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:42,5
Ж - 3
Ж19 - 2
05:54 min/km
23
103
Букин Владислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:26,9
М - 20
М19 - 8
05:59 min/km
24
132
Марков Илья (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:06:55,0
М - 21
М19 - 9
06:01 min/km
25
120
Коричкин Михаил (1947)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:07:19,1
М - 22
М70 - 1
06:02 min/km
26
150
Соболев Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцепупы
2:08:45,5
М - 23
М19 - 10
06:06 min/km
27
159
Яковлев Юрий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:18,3
М - 24
М19 - 11
06:07 min/km
28
139
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
2:09:34,6
М - 25
М40 - 9
06:09 min/km
29
158
Шестаков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:44,6
М - 26
М19 - 12
06:09 min/km
30
116
Иванова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:11:22,1
Ж - 4
Ж19 - 3
06:13 min/km
31
149
Сидоров Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:11:46,7
М - 27
М19 - 13
06:14 min/km
32
119
Кондрашкин Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:03,8
М - 28
М19 - 14
06:15 min/km
33
156
Фомин Артем (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:08,7
М - 29
М19 - 15
06:18 min/km
34
130
Любимова Екатерина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:15:29,3
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 4
06:24 min/km
35
113
Денисов Егор (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:19,5
М - 30
М19 - 16
06:27 min/km
36
155
Трофимов Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:54,5
М - 31
М19 - 17
06:40 min/km
37
115
Иванов Олег (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:00,9
М - 32
М60 - 1
06:53 min/km
38
128
Лукашов Владимир (1938)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная верфь
2:27:27,7
М - 33
М70 - 2
07:00 min/km
39
144
Романов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
2:28:23,8
М - 34
М19 - 18
07:01 min/km
40
138
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:15,2
Ж - 6
Ж60 - 1
07:12 min/km
41
122
Курицына Ксения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:23,5
Ж - 7
Ж19 - 5
07:30 min/km
42
154
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, ВКА
2:39:46,8
М - 35
М19 - 19
07:34 min/km
43
135
Медведев Владимир (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ Мгинская СОШ
2:44:06,0
М - 36
М19 - 20
07:47 min/km
44
123
Лавров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:08,8
М - 37
М19 - 21
07:56 min/km
45
127
Ломако Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
DBAZL
2:52:22,5
М - 38
М70 - 3
08:10 min/km
46
125
Леонтьев Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:21,9
М - 39
М19 - 22
09:34 min/km
47
109
Ганин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:22,3
М - 40
М19 - 23
09:34 min/km
48
137
Михайлюк Олег (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Динамо СПб"
3:24:28,7
М - 41
М70 - 4
09:41 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов