Online entry system
13.07.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, СКА
Кросс-кантри триатлон "Хепо-триатлон"



Total participants 117   Total distance 2496.9 km
Average speed: 04:46 min/km   Max speed: 03:32 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
148
Соколов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:10:34,2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:32 min/km
2
134
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:11:57,8
М - 2
М40 - 1
03:34 min/km
3
104
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:19,3
М - 3
М18 - 2
03:36 min/km
4
141
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:15:50,1
М - 4
М18 - 3
03:40 min/km
5
155
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
2:18:45,3
М - 5
М40 - 2
03:45 min/km
6
132
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
2:20:14,1
М - 6
М40 - 3
03:47 min/km
7
131
Лагунов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:31,9
М - 7
М18 - 4
03:48 min/km
8
113
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
2:21:35,6
М - 8
М18 - 5
03:50 min/km
9
147
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
2:22:38,6
М - 9
М18 - 6
03:52 min/km
10
128
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:36,7
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:06 min/km
11
106
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:34:00,3
М - 11
М50 - 2
04:10 min/km
12
149
Соколов Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:01,4
М - 12
М18 - 7
04:10 min/km
13
146
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:41,6
М - 13
М50 - 3
04:11 min/km
14
108
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:40,9
М - 14
М40 - 4
04:16 min/km
15
119
Зозулин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:37:48,7
М - 15
М18 - 8
04:16 min/km
16
123
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:38:41,1
М - 16
М18 - 9
04:17 min/km
17
145
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:41:21,9
М - 17
М18 - 10
04:22 min/km
18
116
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:43:28,5
М - 18
М18 - 11
04:25 min/km
19
151
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
2:44:03,4
М - 19
М50 - 4
04:26 min/km
20
140
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:07,0
М - 20
М18 - 12
04:30 min/km
21
135
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:10,6
М - 21
М50 - 5
04:30 min/km
22
150
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:47:29,5
М - 22
М50 - 6
04:32 min/km
23
117
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
2:50:13,6
М - 23
М18 - 13
04:37 min/km
24
143
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Peterstar
2:52:40,9
М - 24
М50 - 7
04:40 min/km
25
121
Игнатюк Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
PSI Systems
2:52:51,3
М - 25
М40 - 5
04:40 min/km
26
107
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
2:56:37,3
М - 26
М18 - 14
04:47 min/km
27
101
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:56:58,0
М - 27
М18 - 15
04:47 min/km
28
105
Баринов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтуши
2:58:05,7
М - 28
М40 - 6
04:49 min/km
29
109
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
3:00:40,1
М - 29
М40 - 7
04:54 min/km
30
114
Добрынин Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 2
3:00:57,3
М - 30
М18 - 16
04:54 min/km
31
120
Игнатович Антон (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
3:00:57,4
М - 31
М50 - 8
04:54 min/km
32
157
Юдин Евгений (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
3:04:08,2
М - 32
М40 - 8
04:59 min/km
33
136
Миклин Кирилл (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:57,5
М - 33
М50 - 9
05:07 min/km
34
126
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
3:09:26,7
М - 34
М50 - 10
05:07 min/km
35
130
Кукко Екатерина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинские пробежки
3:10:14,6
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
05:09 min/km
36
124
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:12:39,3
М - 35
М18 - 17
05:13 min/km
37
129
Кузнецов Николай (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:39,9
М - 36
М18 - 18
05:13 min/km
38
127
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:10,2
М - 37
М40 - 9
05:25 min/km
39
142
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
3:21:36,4
М - 38
М18 - 19
05:27 min/km
40
153
Усенко Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
3:30:16,5
М - 39
М18 - 20
05:42 min/km
41
138
Нагавкина Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Running mermaids
3:35:09,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:49 min/km
42
137
Мягкова Анна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Bren3Team
3:42:34,1
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
06:02 min/km
43
110
Воробьева Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:17,3
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
06:17 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов