02.06.2019 ВС :: г. Петрозаводск, пл. Кирова
Петрозаводский марафон



Total finishers 446   Total distance 6714.567 km
Average pace: 05:26 min/km   Max pace: 03:22 min/km


~98%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
26
Лебединский Валерий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:51:14,0
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:03 min/km
2
3
Печерский Сергей

3:07:57,5
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:27 min/km
3
30
Самуков Алексей

3:14:31,1
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:36 min/km
4
23
Мороз Иван

3:15:34,6
М - 4
М18 - 4
04:37 min/km
5
65
Пожлаков Сергей (1981)
р. Карелия
3:16:49,4
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:40 min/km
6
22
Паршиков Игорь

3:18:45,7
М - 6
М50 - 1
04:42 min/km
7
660
Гонзалез Леонардо

3:19:31,0
М - 7
М40 - 1
04:44 min/km
8
48
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
3:20:48,6
М - 8
М60 - 1
04:45 min/km
9
210
Некрасов Дмитрий

3:27:54,7
М - 9
М18 - 6
04:55 min/km
10
178
Агарков Константин

3:28:31,0
М - 10
М40 - 2
04:56 min/km
11
10
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
3:29:59,7
М - 11
М18 - 7
04:58 min/km
12
77
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
3:30:35,5
Ж - 1
Ж50 - 1
04:59 min/km
13
124
Богданов Владимир (1973)
р. Карелия
3:30:53,3
М - 12
М40 - 3
05:00 min/km
14
274
Подергин Иван

3:31:12,1
М - 13
М40 - 4
05:00 min/km
15
38
Соболева Дарья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:54,1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
05:06 min/km
16
160
Ильин Артем

3:37:18,1
М - 14
М18 - 8
05:08 min/km
17
2
Романов Павел

3:37:57,4
М - 15
М18 - 9
05:09 min/km
18
59
Куатов Дамир

3:38:48,7
М - 16
М18 - 10
05:11 min/km
19
225
Азникулаев Захар

3:39:01,0
М - 17
М18 - 11
05:11 min/km
20
88
Скороход Сергей

3:41:36,2
М - 18
М50 - 2
05:15 min/km
21
25
Бербенцев Евгений (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
3:44:45,5
М - 19
М18 - 12
05:19 min/km
22
86
Кутузов Максим (1975)
р. Карелия
3:47:30,8
М - 20
М40 - 5
05:23 min/km
23
15
Илюша Владимир

3:52:45,9
М - 21
М40 - 6
05:31 min/km
24
103
Елизаров Дмитрий

3:52:56,5
М - 22
М40 - 7
05:31 min/km
25
87
Фомин Михаил

3:57:49,0
М - 23
М40 - 8
05:37 min/km
26
148
Прусский Олег

3:59:03,7
М - 24
М40 - 9
05:40 min/km
27
132
Воронов Валерий (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ ДИНАМО СПБ
3:59:30,7
М - 25
М60 - 2
05:40 min/km
28
82
Левинская Анастасия

4:01:08,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:42 min/km
29
18
Головин Александр

4:02:12,7
М - 26
М18 - 13
05:44 min/km
30
130
Рогалев Андрей

4:08:40,1
М - 27
М18 - 14
05:53 min/km
31
109
Титов Юрий

4:10:13,1
М - 28
М18 - 15
05:55 min/km
32
143
Иконникова Ольга (1968)
р. Карелия
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
4:10:13,2
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 2
05:55 min/km
33
46
Червоненко Сергей

4:10:32,8
М - 29
М50 - 3
05:55 min/km
34
104
Соболев Лев

4:14:06,4
М - 30
М18 - 16
06:01 min/km
35
11
Дроздова Ольга (1981)
Калужская обл.
4:17:11,0
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
06:06 min/km
36
179
Паренченков Сергей

4:21:10,0
М - 31
М18 - 17
06:11 min/km
37
39
Головинов Сергей (1960)
р. Карелия
БИМ
4:23:49,9
М - 32
М50 - 4
06:14 min/km
38
232
Аристов Олег

4:27:33,3
М - 33
М40 - 10
06:20 min/km
39
303
Лукьянов Илья

4:27:33,4
М - 34
М18 - 18
06:20 min/km
40
173
Хорьков Даниил

4:29:42,9
М - 35
М40 - 11
06:23 min/km
41
37
Антонина Миронова

4:56:57,8
Ж - 6
Ж60 - 1
07:01 min/km
42
105
Полозов Руслан

4:58:23,1
М - 36
М18 - 19
07:03 min/km
43
275
Шунов Андрей

5:17:33,2
М - 37
М18 - 20
07:32 min/km
44
301
Михайлов Александр

5:17:33,4
М - 38
М18 - 21
07:32 min/km
45
298
Корнилов Иван

6:18:05,4
М - 39
М60 - 3
08:57 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024