Online entry system
09.06.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Поляны
Веломарафон "7 озер"


Total participants 102   Total distance 3384 km
Average speed: 02:40 min/km   Max speed: 02:06 min/km


~50%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
17
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
1:41:09,0
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:06 min/km
2
38
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
1:42:27,0
М - 2
М18 - 1
02:08 min/km
3
25
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:42:29,0
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:08 min/km
4
12
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:42:49,0
М - 4
М14 - 1
02:08 min/km
5
26
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:43:33,0
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:09 min/km
6
32
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
1:44:22,0
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:10 min/km
7
37
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
1:45:15,0
М - 7
М18 - 2
02:11 min/km
8
29
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:45:16,0
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:11 min/km
9
30
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
1:47:15,0
М - 9
М40 - 3
02:14 min/km
10
3
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП
1:49:48,0
М - 10
М18 - 3
02:17 min/km
11
23
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
1:49:50,0
М - 11
М30 - 3
02:17 min/km
12
2
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:52:04,0
М - 12
М18 - 4
02:20 min/km
13
27
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
1:53:20,0
М - 13
М50 - 2
02:21 min/km
14
6
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
1:55:54,0
М - 14
М30 - 4
02:24 min/km
15
18
Виденичев дмитрий

1:56:11,0
М - 15
М30 - 5
02:25 min/km
16
21
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:13,0
М - 16
М40 - 4
02:25 min/km
17
14
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
1:58:36,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
02:28 min/km
18
4
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:58:39,0
М - 17
М50 - 3
02:28 min/km
19
24
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
1:58:54,0
М - 18
М40 - 5
02:28 min/km
20
34
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
1:59:58,0
М - 19
М50 - 4
02:29 min/km
21
28
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:01:05,0
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
02:31 min/km
22
1
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:02:13,0
М - 20
М40 - 6
02:32 min/km
23
35
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:03:39,0
М - 21
М18 - 5
02:34 min/km
24
36
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:03:42,0
М - 22
М40 - 7
02:34 min/km
25
16
Руденко Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RED FOX
2:04:24,0
М - 23
М40 - 8
02:35 min/km
26
42
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:05:01,0
М - 24
М30 - 6
02:36 min/km
27
41
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:06:24,0
М - 25
М30 - 7
02:37 min/km
28
13
Багров Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:07:25,0
М - 26
М30 - 8
02:39 min/km
29
22
Попов Олег (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:29,0
М - 27
М30 - 9
02:39 min/km
30
31
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:34,0
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
02:39 min/km
31
40
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:09:08,0
М - 28
М40 - 9
02:41 min/km
32
15
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:11:22,0
М - 29
М40 - 10
02:44 min/km
33
8
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:12:26,0
М - 30
М40 - 11
02:45 min/km
34
33
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:12:33,0
М - 31
М30 - 10
02:45 min/km
35
10
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM-1
2:15:44,0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
02:49 min/km
36
19
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:18,0
М - 32
М50 - 5
02:51 min/km
37
5
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:45,0
М - 33
М50 - 6
02:53 min/km
38
39
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:19:47,0
М - 34
М40 - 12
02:54 min/km
39
9
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
2:20:20,0
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 5
02:55 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов