Online entry system
01.06.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Пискаревский парк
Благотворительный забег “Пискаревский полумарафон”


Total participants 314   Total distance 3527.931 km
Average speed: 05:31 min/km   Max speed: 03:31 min/km


~54%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
900
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:18:01,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
03:41 min/km
2
818
Смирнов Андрей

1:18:15,5
М - 2
М45 - 1
03:42 min/km
3
911
Моисеенко Алексей

1:21:18,8
М - 3
М35 - 2
03:51 min/km
4
922
Петрушенко Анна

1:24:22,8
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
03:59 min/km
5
883
Каменецкий Андрей

1:26:01,7
М - 4
М45 - 2
04:04 min/km
6
918
Осенний Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:26:18,9
М - 5
М45 - 3
04:05 min/km
7
970
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:34,3
М - 6
М18 - 1
04:06 min/km
8
938
Солнцева Дарья

1:26:50,4
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:06 min/km
9
899
Лопатин Сергей

1:27:01,7
М - 7
М55 - 1
04:07 min/km
10
963
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:27:04,9
М - 8
М35 - 3
04:07 min/km
11
931
Русаков Антон

1:27:13,0
М - 9
М35 - 4
04:08 min/km
12
906
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:27:43,3
М - 10
М55 - 2
04:09 min/km
13
873
Евсиков Николай

1:27:44,8
М - 11
М18 - 2
04:09 min/km
14
904
Малышев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:28:48,2
М - 12
М18 - 3
04:12 min/km
15
979
Кистицын Николай

1:31:23,6
М - 13
М35 - 5
04:19 min/km
16
952
Хрусталёв Вячеслав

1:31:44,0
М - 14
М18 - 4
04:21 min/km
17
841
Guenther Maximilian

1:32:11,0
М - 15
М18 - 5
04:22 min/km
18
923
Plotnikov Alexandr

1:32:16,5
М - 16
М35 - 6
04:22 min/km
19
964
Schuler Paul

1:32:28,0
М - 17
М18 - 6
04:23 min/km
20
901
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:33:57,5
М - 18
М35 - 7
04:27 min/km
21
907
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
1:34:21,6
М - 19
М18 - 7
04:28 min/km
22
909
Мельник Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:53,7
М - 20
М35 - 8
04:29 min/km
23
869
Доронин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:35:14,6
М - 21
М35 - 9
04:31 min/km
24
919
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:35:21,5
М - 22
М35 - 10
04:31 min/km
25
956
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:35:43,4
М - 23
М55 - 3
04:32 min/km
26
864
Гойхман Вадим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:36:35,9
М - 24
М35 - 11
04:34 min/km
27
943
Талменева Карина

1:36:43,5
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:34 min/km
28
889
Кочетков Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Стражи Галактики
1:37:04,7
М - 25
М18 - 8
04:36 min/km
29
882
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:42,0
М - 26
М45 - 4
04:37 min/km
30
920
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:37:54,3
М - 27
М55 - 4
04:38 min/km
31
932
Рыбаков Алексей

1:38:22,6
М - 28
М35 - 12
04:40 min/km
32
846
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
1:38:49,4
М - 29
М18 - 9
04:40 min/km
33
890
Кузин Александр

1:38:59,9
М - 30
М45 - 5
04:41 min/km
34
849
Бабанин Антон

1:39:29,7
М - 31
М35 - 13
04:43 min/km
35
944
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:05,9
М - 32
М35 - 14
04:44 min/km
36
854
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:40:06,6
М - 33
М45 - 6
04:44 min/km
37
951
Храпаль Валерий

1:40:11,3
М - 34
М18 - 10
04:44 min/km
38
852
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:40:19,5
М - 35
М35 - 15
04:44 min/km
39
955
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:41:05,3
М - 36
М18 - 11
04:47 min/km
40
859
Вахрушев Виктор

1:41:28,2
М - 37
М18 - 12
04:48 min/km
41
844
Алексеев Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:40,1
М - 38
М45 - 7
04:49 min/km
42
926
Поповцева Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
1:41:41,0
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
04:49 min/km
43
973
Фатиев Дмитрий

1:42:24,3
М - 39
М18 - 13
04:51 min/km
44
862
Воробьев Андрей

1:42:59,1
М - 40
М35 - 16
04:53 min/km
45
914
Николай Кареньких

1:43:06,9
М - 41
М45 - 8
04:53 min/km
46
856
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
1:43:40,3
М - 42
М35 - 17
04:54 min/km
47
913
Никифоров Максим

1:43:49,7
М - 43
М18 - 14
04:54 min/km
48
974
Коршунов Владимир

1:44:31,7
М - 44
М45 - 9
04:57 min/km
49
981
Никитченко Андрей

1:45:43,1
М - 45
М35 - 18
05:00 min/km
50
980
Мальцева Татьяна

1:45:45,3
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
05:01 min/km
51
845
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
1:46:18,0
М - 46
М18 - 15
05:02 min/km
52
954
Чеботарь Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:00,6
М - 47
М35 - 19
05:03 min/km
53
850
Баранов Кирилл

1:47:02,3
М - 48
М35 - 20
05:03 min/km
54
969
Яковлев Александр

1:47:18,9
М - 49
М18 - 16
05:04 min/km
55
903
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:47:30,6
М - 50
М35 - 21
05:05 min/km
56
960
Шакиров Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
1:48:03,0
М - 51
М55 - 5
05:07 min/km
57
879
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:48:34,5
М - 52
М55 - 6
05:08 min/km
58
887
Коряков Андрей

1:48:46,3
М - 53
М35 - 22
05:09 min/km
59
878
Жолудев Данила

1:48:47,9
М - 54
М35 - 23
05:09 min/km
60
940
Субота Камила

1:48:52,6
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
05:09 min/km
61
959
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
1:49:03,3
М - 55
М35 - 24
05:10 min/km
62
858
Булов Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:11,6
М - 56
М45 - 10
05:10 min/km
63
921
Панкратов Дмитрий

1:49:19,1
М - 57
М18 - 17
05:10 min/km
64
957
Чистовский Павел

1:49:56,3
М - 58
М18 - 18
05:12 min/km
65
888
Котова Олеся (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:12,7
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
05:13 min/km
66
947
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
1:50:39,0
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 1
05:14 min/km
67
958
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:50:43,8
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 6
05:14 min/km
68
937
Сниховский Алексей

1:51:24,6
М - 59
М45 - 11
05:16 min/km
69
853
Белолипецкая Яна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:51:30,0
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 7
05:17 min/km
70
948
Ушаков Игорь

1:51:37,1
М - 60
М35 - 25
05:17 min/km
71
930
Россейкин Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:43,7
М - 61
М45 - 12
05:17 min/km
72
855
Бобков Дмитрий

1:51:45,4
М - 62
М45 - 13
05:17 min/km
73
961
Шаргина Инна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dmitry Erokhin Squad
1:53:03,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
05:21 min/km
74
910
Михайлов Владимир

1:53:25,9
М - 63
М55 - 7
05:22 min/km
75
902
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:53:33,5
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 3
05:22 min/km
76
971
Jarmosh Ruslan

1:54:35,1
М - 64
М35 - 26
05:25 min/km
77
874
Езус Виолетта

1:54:37,0
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 3
05:25 min/km
78
928
Пятин Леонид (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:38,0
М - 65
М35 - 27
05:25 min/km
79
976
Дикая Валентина

1:56:48,4
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 8
05:32 min/km
80
925
Попков Тимофей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:22,1
М - 66
М18 - 19
05:33 min/km
81
929
Рассохина Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:01,8
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 4
05:35 min/km
82
847
Антонов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:58:13,5
М - 67
М35 - 28
05:36 min/km
83
975
Идиятшин Наиль

1:58:21,7
М - 68
М18 - 20
05:36 min/km
84
934
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:58:57,2
М - 69
М55 - 8
05:37 min/km
85
978
Бочаров Владимир

1:59:19,1
М - 70
М55 - 9
05:38 min/km
86
942
Sushkov Alexey

1:59:20,8
М - 71
М35 - 29
05:38 min/km
87
848
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:22,1
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 5
05:38 min/km
88
933
Сельнихина Ирина

1:59:34,4
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 6
05:40 min/km
89
819
Чупраков Виктор

2:00:12,8
М - 72
М18 - 21
05:42 min/km
90
884
Кипеть Сергей

2:01:08,9
М - 73
М35 - 30
05:44 min/km
91
871
Дубкова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:33,6
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 9
05:46 min/km
92
865
Голова Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:23,7
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 7
05:48 min/km
93
892
Кузьмина Виктория (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
2:03:29,9
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 10
05:50 min/km
94
912
Назаров Михаил

2:03:36,2
М - 74
М35 - 31
05:52 min/km
95
842
Nemeth Theresa

2:04:15,3
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 11
05:53 min/km
96
927
Putalov Gleb

2:05:12,6
М - 75
М35 - 32
05:55 min/km
97
965
Шульгина Татьяна

2:05:59,7
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 8
05:58 min/km
98
941
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
2:06:00,4
М - 76
М45 - 14
05:58 min/km
99
905
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
2:07:19,8
Ж - 23
Ж45 - 4
06:02 min/km
100
898
Литвинская Анна

2:09:02,8
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 12
06:07 min/km
101
870
Дроздова Дарья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:12,1
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 13
06:10 min/km
102
946
Тихонов Юрий

2:10:26,7
М - 77
М35 - 33
06:10 min/km
103
982
Васильев Виталий

2:10:30,7
М - 78
М18 - 22
06:11 min/km
104
966
Щеглов Михаил

2:10:52,3
М - 79
М18 - 23
06:11 min/km
105
866
Девятова Надежда (1967)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
2:11:30,8
Ж - 26
Ж45 - 5
06:14 min/km
106
877
Житнюк Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
iloverunning
2:12:57,1
М - 80
М35 - 34
06:18 min/km
107
875
Жбанова Инесса (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПБ
2:12:57,3
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 6
06:18 min/km
108
916
Носкова Наталья

2:13:53,6
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 14
06:20 min/km
109
886
Корж Ксения (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Корж
2:15:40,4
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 9
06:26 min/km
110
935
Сигунов Даниил (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:20,7
М - 81
М18 - 24
06:27 min/km
111
924
Пономарев Алексей

2:16:22,2
М - 82
М18 - 25
06:27 min/km
112
897
Летучих Инна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:00,8
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 10
06:29 min/km
113
867
Демиденко Екатерина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:57,9
Ж - 31
Ж45 - 7
06:35 min/km
114
843
Tютяев Евгений

2:21:27,5
М - 83
М18 - 26
06:41 min/km
115
917
Однолеткова Елена

2:21:34,6
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 15
06:43 min/km
116
977
Красотина Диана

2:22:04,9
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 16
06:44 min/km
117
936
Смирнова Светлана

2:22:44,0
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 17
06:46 min/km
118
872
Дуткевич Екатерина

2:22:44,1
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 18
06:46 min/km
119
972
Яхина Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:22:55,1
Ж - 36
Ж45 - 8
06:46 min/km
120
894
Лаврененко Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бухороги
2:28:41,2
М - 84
М18 - 27
07:03 min/km
121
893
Лаврененко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бухороги
2:28:42,2
М - 85
М18 - 28
07:03 min/km
122
860
Величко Юрий

2:30:23,6
М - 86
М18 - 29
07:07 min/km
123
880
Зимов Андрей

2:38:21,8
М - 87
М45 - 15
07:30 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов